March 24-25, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI Appalachian AC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women 100m Dash Finals

W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Felicia Brown Edwards   Winner Circle 14.76 11.62 11.39 9.18 10
2 Keturah Orji   Mizuno 11.15 11.99 10.68 13.79 8
3 Tiffany Flynn Freshman Tracksmith 14.66 12.11 15.50 13.20 6
4 Elan St. Julian   Velocity Track Club 8.75 12.15 14.46 12.40 5
5 Cayla Brown JR-3 Clayton State 12.31 12.56 9.42 16.08 4
6 Lynette Scutari FR-1 Tallahassee CC 11.86 12.61 15.39 11.35 3
7 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 15.68 12.64 9.48 13.66 2
8 Ella Lavelle SR-4 Emory 15.56 12.75 15.30 13.01 1

Women 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Felicia Brown Edwards   Winner Circle 11.70 13.58 12.17 0.3
2 Keturah Orji   Mizuno 11.80 14.99 13.81 0.5
3 Tiffany Flynn Freshman Tracksmith 12.14 11.54 10.44 +0.0
4 Elan St. Julian   Velocity Track Club 12.40 13.02 8.68 -0.5
5 Cayla Brown JR-3 Clayton State 12.31 11.82 13.91 0.5
6 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 12.37 12.37 15.34 0.3
7 Lynette Scutari FR-1 Tallahassee CC 12.43 16.16 12.31 0.3
8 Ella Lavelle SR-4 Emory 12.51 14.14 11.64 0.5
9 Maura Dianno SO-2 Emory 12.51 13.39 16.27 +0.0
10 Malia King   Elite Track and Field 12.53 14.29 11.16 0.5
11 Dhenecia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 12.60 13.36 9.20 -0.5
12 Destiny Hanna FR-1 Brewton-Parker 12.61 10.85 10.09 -0.5
13 Maya Adams SO-2 Clayton State 12.65 15.06 15.69 -0.5
14 Dhaenia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 12.67 14.32 16.48 +0.0
15 D'Azhia Woods FR-1 Columbus St. 12.80 10.50 15.88 -0.5
16 Shanice Battle SO-2 Talladega 12.81 16.27 12.56 0.3
17 Mackenzie Miller SO-2 Trine 12.82 9.49 10.90 -0.5
18 Destiny Betton FR-1 Montevallo 12.83 12.06 15.27 0.5
19 Mi'aire Haynie SO-2 Erskine 12.89 14.05 12.12 +0.0
20 Zauren Burton JR-3 Montevallo 12.95 14.51 15.67 0.5
21 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 13.06 10.45 13.85 +0.0
22 Tyleah Moorer SO-2 Erskine 13.06 16.46 10.58 0.3
23 Selliyah Owens FR-1 Columbus St. 13.13 15.76 9.85 0.3
24 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.21 10.70 16.65 +0.0
25 Emma Forker FR-1 Trine 13.26 13.79 13.93 0.5
26 Mckenna Phillips FR-1 Erskine 13.37 15.25 13.51 +0.0
27 Tieria Malone JR-3 Columbus St. 14.01 10.09 18.22 0.3
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Elan St. Julian   Velocity Track Club 12.40
11 Dhenecia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 12.60
12 Destiny Hanna FR-1 Brewton-Parker 12.61
13 Maya Adams SO-2 Clayton State 12.65
15 D'Azhia Woods FR-1 Columbus St. 12.80
17 Mackenzie Miller SO-2 Trine 12.82
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Felicia Brown Edwards   Winner Circle 11.70
6 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 12.37
7 Lynette Scutari FR-1 Tallahassee CC 12.43
16 Shanice Battle SO-2 Talladega 12.81
22 Tyleah Moorer SO-2 Erskine 13.06
23 Selliyah Owens FR-1 Columbus St. 13.13
27 Tieria Malone JR-3 Columbus St. 14.01
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Keturah Orji   Mizuno 11.21 11.80 10.98
5 Cayla Brown JR-3 Clayton State 13.05 12.31 13.05
8 Ella Lavelle SR-4 Emory 14.27 12.51 13.26
10 Malia King   Elite Track and Field 9.90 12.53 12.16
18 Destiny Betton FR-1 Montevallo 9.63 12.83 15.27
20 Zauren Burton JR-3 Montevallo 13.47 12.95 10.10
25 Emma Forker FR-1 Trine 11.41 13.26 12.87
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tiffany Flynn Freshman Tracksmith 12.14 14.21 8.62
9 Maura Dianno SO-2 Emory 12.51 11.26 12.01
14 Dhaenia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 12.67 12.29 13.81
19 Mi'aire Haynie SO-2 Erskine 12.89 9.80 11.73
21 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 13.06 10.06 14.50
24 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.21 12.95 13.61
26 Mckenna Phillips FR-1 Erskine 13.37 10.97 17.25