March 24-25, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI Appalachian AC NCCAA NEICAAA NCAC NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Amber Hughes   WinnersCircle 24.51 10 2.5
2 Elan St. Julian   Velocity Track Club 24.88 8 2.5
3 Audrey Johnson SO-2 Emory 25.03 6 2.4
4 Dashiel Tao Harris SO-2 Emory 25.16 5 2.4
5 Cayla Brown JR-3 Clayton State 25.32 4 2.5
6 Destiny Hanna FR-1 Brewton-Parker 25.36 3 2.4
7 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 25.62 2 2.4
8 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 25.72 1 2.5
9 Kaya Binetti SO-2 Emory 25.72 - 2.4
10 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 25.82 - 2.4
11 Malia King   Elite Track and Field 25.96 - 2.1
12 Maya Adams SO-2 Clayton State 26.02 - 2.5
13 Adriana Ameer SO-2 Clayton State 26.14 - 2.1
14 D'Azhia Woods FR-1 Columbus St. 26.16 - 1.3
15 Ella Lavelle SR-4 Emory 26.28 - 2.1
16 Mikayla Osborne SO-2 Clayton State 26.30 - 1.6
17 Lynette Scutari FR-1 Tallahassee CC 26.42 - 1.3
18 Trinyty Gregory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 26.44 - 2.5
19 Andrea McPherson SO-2 Emory 26.55 - 2.1
20 Mackenzie Miller SO-2 Trine 26.59 - 1.6
21 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 26.60 - 2.5
22 Cece Samuels SO-2 Capital 26.60 - 2.1
23 Kristina Pizzi SO-2 Colby 26.60 - 1.6
24 Esther Nakanwagi SR-4 Truett-McConnell 26.64 - 2.1
25 Paige Murdock SO-2 Emory 26.68 - 1.6
26 Caliyah Bennett JR-3 Denison 26.78 - 1.6
27 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 27.08 - 1.3
27 Mina Leopold SO-2 Emory 27.08 - 1.6
29 Alexandra Bessler JR-3 Colby 27.13 - 1.3
30 Sara Maeve Klingensmith FR-1 Wellesley 27.16 - 1.3
31 Destiny Betton FR-1 Montevallo 27.27 - 1.3
32 Selliyah Owens FR-1 Columbus St. 27.30 - 1.0
33 Emma Forker FR-1 Trine 27.51 - 1.6
34 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 27.54 - 1.6
35 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 27.68 - 0.5
36 Chazmere Anderson SR-4 Point 27.72 - 1.2
37 Kaleigh Machino SO-2 Trine 27.74 - 0.5
38 Trenyonna Allen SR-4 Truett-McConnell 27.79 - -1.6
39 Brynn Mericle FR-1 Trine 27.80 - 1.2
40 Hanna Bauer JR-3 Capital 27.81 - 1.3
41 Malena Ricks JR-3 Trine 27.83 - 0.5
42 Erniesha Guerrier FR-1 Capital 27.84 - 1.2
43 Khaliyah Berry JR-3 Montevallo 27.91 - 1.2
44 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 27.94 - 0.5
45 Kya Gardner SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 27.95 - 1.3
46 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 27.98 - 1.2
47 Trinity Jones FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.99 - 0.5
48 Mckenna Phillips FR-1 Erskine 28.17 - -1.6
49 Lillian Wallace-Larkin SO-2 Denison 28.46 - 0.5
50 Aniyah Small FR-1 Trine 28.51 - 0.5
51 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.52 - 1.2
52 Clareese Spahn JR-3 Columbus St. 28.54 - 0.5
53 Nakailah Robinson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.58 - 2.4
54 Audriana Blakely JR-3 Montevallo 28.68 - -1.6
55 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 28.69 - 1.2
56 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 28.70 - 2.4
57 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 29.13 - -1.6
58 Deshanaya Nelson JR-3 Spring Hill 29.29 - 1.2
59 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 29.30 - -1.6
60 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 29.42 - -1.6
61 Paige Washington SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 29.54 - -1.6
62 Alexys Carthen JR-3 Spring Hill 29.77 - -1.6
63 Annmary Melendez Arce JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 30.92 - 2.4
64 Ashley Williams SO-2 Oglethorpe 31.91 - 1.0
65 Dejah Bailey FR-1 Spring Hill 33.25 - 2.4
66 Leilani Suarez FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 35.98 - 1.0
  Kajah Tisdale SR-4 Erskine DNF - -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Hughes   WinnersCircle 24.51 27.95 27.46 10
2 Elan St. Julian   Velocity Track Club 24.88 20.65 22.15 8
5 Cayla Brown JR-3 Clayton State 25.32 21.53 20.77 4
8 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 25.72 29.07 31.64 1
12 Maya Adams SO-2 Clayton State 26.02 33.31 30.45 -
18 Trinyty Gregory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 26.44 19.04 28.03 -
21 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 26.60 23.94 31.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Audrey Johnson SO-2 Emory 26.54 25.03 24.28 6
4 Dashiel Tao Harris SO-2 Emory 26.42 25.16 28.69 5
6 Destiny Hanna FR-1 Brewton-Parker 21.56 25.36 31.96 3
7 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 26.14 25.62 20.50 2
9 Kaya Binetti SO-2 Emory 28.30 25.72 32.67 -
10 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 19.89 25.82 26.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Malia King   Elite Track and Field 24.15 25.96 18.44 32.19 22.85 25.96 18.18 -
13 Adriana Ameer SO-2 Clayton State 27.19 26.14 25.88 20.65 27.19 28.50 31.63 -
15 Ella Lavelle SR-4 Emory 22.08 26.28 26.81 22.60 25.23 30.23 19.45 -
19 Andrea McPherson SO-2 Emory 27.62 26.55 32.93 26.29 22.31 27.09 19.65 -
22 Cece Samuels SO-2 Capital 26.34 26.60 23.94 34.32 29.53 19.69 25.01 -
24 Esther Nakanwagi SR-4 Truett-McConnell 22.38 26.64 31.17 27.18 19.98 33.57 25.31 -
  Kajah Tisdale SR-4 Erskine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mikayla Osborne SO-2 Clayton State 28.93 31.56 25.52 23.67 26.30 30.25 27.62 -
20 Mackenzie Miller SO-2 Trine 19.95 27.13 24.73 27.13 26.59 23.40 28.72 -
23 Kristina Pizzi SO-2 Colby 32.19 33.52 20.49 28.20 26.60 25.81 22.61 -
25 Paige Murdock SO-2 Emory 25.08 33.89 28.82 20.28 26.68 26.15 24.82 -
26 Caliyah Bennett JR-3 Denison 24.37 23.03 25.45 29.19 26.78 22.50 24.64 -
27 Mina Leopold SO-2 Emory 32.23 30.88 24.38 20.58 27.08 33.58 26.27 -
33 Emma Forker FR-1 Trine 33.57 29.99 24.76 31.09 27.51 26.14 35.22 -
34 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 22.31 30.02 29.75 23.69 27.54 25.07 33.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 D'Azhia Woods FR-1 Columbus St. 25.12 27.21 32.97 24.86 26.16 27.73 -
17 Lynette Scutari FR-1 Tallahassee CC 20.88 28.80 23.52 32.76 26.42 31.97 -
27 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 34.12 18.96 18.96 32.23 27.08 18.96 -
29 Alexandra Bessler JR-3 Colby 26.05 30.66 28.49 23.61 27.13 30.39 -
30 Sara Maeve Klingensmith FR-1 Wellesley 20.10 27.71 33.14 19.83 27.16 28.79 -
31 Destiny Betton FR-1 Montevallo 31.36 31.91 19.91 19.91 27.27 34.64 -
40 Hanna Bauer JR-3 Capital 20.58 26.70 33.38 23.36 27.81 36.16 -
45 Kya Gardner SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 20.13 34.38 29.35 35.78 27.95 24.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 32.67 34.33 31.56 27.68 34.60 -
37 Kaleigh Machino SO-2 Trine 24.69 28.30 23.03 27.74 24.42 -
41 Malena Ricks JR-3 Trine 25.05 32.57 29.23 27.83 21.15 -
44 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 36.05 21.24 24.03 27.94 28.50 -
47 Trinity Jones FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 32.47 34.71 26.59 27.99 21.56 -
49 Lillian Wallace-Larkin SO-2 Denison 31.31 27.04 31.88 28.46 22.77 -
50 Aniyah Small FR-1 Trine 30.22 30.79 20.82 28.51 34.22 -
52 Clareese Spahn JR-3 Columbus St. 35.39 27.12 37.11 28.54 24.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Chazmere Anderson SR-4 Point 29.66 27.72 19.96 23.29 -
39 Brynn Mericle FR-1 Trine 32.53 27.80 32.81 32.81 -
42 Erniesha Guerrier FR-1 Capital 33.97 27.84 24.50 33.41 -
43 Khaliyah Berry JR-3 Montevallo 20.94 27.91 34.33 32.94 -
46 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 33.86 27.98 24.91 20.15 -
51 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.52 28.52 33.09 21.96 -
55 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 29.55 28.69 36.44 20.95 -
58 Deshanaya Nelson JR-3 Spring Hill 30.47 29.29 26.95 34.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Trenyonna Allen SR-4 Truett-McConnell 30.57 20.57 27.79 -
48 Mckenna Phillips FR-1 Erskine 28.46 33.53 28.17 -
54 Audriana Blakely JR-3 Montevallo 33.27 21.80 28.68 -
57 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 29.43 26.80 29.13 -
59 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.72 27.55 29.30 -
60 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 34.43 37.96 29.42 -
61 Paige Washington SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 24.23 36.04 29.54 -
62 Alexys Carthen JR-3 Spring Hill 38.41 35.73 29.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
53 Nakailah Robinson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 32.01 28.58 36.59 -
56 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 29.85 28.70 21.82 -
63 Annmary Melendez Arce JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 34.02 30.92 31.85 -
65 Dejah Bailey FR-1 Spring Hill 24.94 33.25 38.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Selliyah Owens FR-1 Columbus St. 33.58 23.76 20.21 27.30 25.12 19.93 -
64 Ashley Williams SO-2 Oglethorpe 40.53 29.36 38.30 31.91 29.68 33.19 -
66 Leilani Suarez FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 42.10 36.34 35.26 35.98 46.06 27.71 -