March 24-25, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA NEICAAA NCAC DIII New England

Women 100m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 D'Azhia Woods FR-1 Columbus St. 11.83 10.93 13.11 9.26 12.85 -0.1
2 Selliyah Owens FR-1 Columbus St. 14.93 12.70 11.39 11.79 13.09 -0.3
3 Zauren Burton JR-3 Montevallo 14.95 16.00 11.80 13.77 13.11 -0.1
4 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.27 14.72 14.06 13.00 13.26 -0.1
5 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 12.27 12.67 14.80 11.47 13.33 -0.1
6 Kaleigh Machino SO-2 Trine 10.46 17.17 11.27 14.49 13.41 -0.1
7 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 13.16 16.51 10.87 14.36 13.42 0.4
8 Fatima Henderson-Bernard SO-2 Denison 11.02 13.04 10.89 17.07 13.44 -0.1
9 Malena Ricks JR-3 Trine 15.36 16.30 12.26 12.94 13.47 -0.6
10 Chazmere Anderson SR-4 Point 11.53 13.97 16.95 11.39 13.56 -0.6
11 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 10.32 14.52 17.10 10.32 13.57 -0.6
12 Hanna Bauer JR-3 Capital 10.48 16.46 15.24 16.73 13.60 -0.6
13 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 12.68 12.54 10.91 17.04 13.63 -0.6
14 Aniyah Small FR-1 Trine 10.42 16.58 13.70 14.53 13.70 -0.1
15 Deshanaya Nelson JR-3 Spring Hill 15.13 16.92 15.82 12.10 13.75 -0.6
16 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 13.88 11.52 10.83 14.58 13.88 0.4
17 Maria Da Cunha FR-1 Capital 11.11 16.52 14.02 11.66 13.88 0.4
18 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 16.45 15.06 16.31 10.32 13.94 0.4
19 Monet Brown JR-3 Talladega 10.76 10.06 14.95 13.28 13.97 0.4
20 Alexys Carthen JR-3 Spring Hill 11.28 11.99 11.71 14.10 14.10 0.4
21 Paige Washington SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 15.11 15.96 11.02 15.25 14.12 -0.1
22 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 13.86 11.17 13.15 13.15 14.14 -0.6
23 Brooklyn Heller JR-3 Denison 12.95 12.81 17.65 16.23 14.23 -0.3
24 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 17.04 10.60 12.75 11.17 14.32 -0.6
25 Jayla Hunter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 12.15 19.02 16.83 17.85 14.63 -0.3
26 Kyah Campbell FR-1 Point 19.15 16.92 13.66 15.44 14.84 0.4
27 Dejah Bailey FR-1 Spring Hill 17.16 14.48 17.16 11.19 14.92 -0.3
28 Christyauna Beasley SO-2 Point 17.74 18.94 14.43 11.88 15.03 -0.3
29 Zipporah Bryant JR-3 Spring Hill 11.78 16.98 16.67 16.67 15.29 0.4
30 Ashley Williams SO-2 Oglethorpe 12.91 15.36 19.51 18.28 15.36 -0.3
Women 100m Dash Qualifying Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D'Azhia Woods FR-1 Columbus St. 14.01 13.88 12.73 15.55 10.80 12.85
3 Zauren Burton JR-3 Montevallo 14.16 11.54 16.00 12.20 11.93 13.11
4 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16.58 12.47 9.68 9.68 17.24 13.26
5 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 12.00 16.80 14.40 12.80 9.34 13.33
6 Kaleigh Machino SO-2 Trine 9.39 12.07 11.80 16.63 12.88 13.41
8 Fatima Henderson-Bernard SO-2 Denison 16.54 17.21 12.64 11.16 13.04 13.44
14 Aniyah Small FR-1 Trine 16.03 10.01 17.68 12.20 11.65 13.70
21 Paige Washington SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.86 15.54 10.59 16.95 12.15 14.12
Women 100m Dash Qualifying Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Malena Ricks JR-3 Trine 17.25 13.47 15.36 10.91 12.26 12.13 15.09
10 Chazmere Anderson SR-4 Point 16.68 13.56 13.97 15.06 14.92 14.92 14.92
11 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 14.66 13.57 15.88 14.80 9.77 13.98 9.50
12 Hanna Bauer JR-3 Capital 17.00 13.60 16.60 15.78 14.01 17.14 16.32
13 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 16.22 13.63 12.27 16.77 12.27 13.91 10.09
15 Deshanaya Nelson JR-3 Spring Hill 16.09 13.75 16.23 10.04 13.62 16.92 14.72
22 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 12.31 14.14 16.27 13.30 11.32 10.47 12.02
24 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 15.47 14.32 10.60 18.62 13.61 13.89 15.61
Women 100m Dash Qualifying Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 13.42 10.61 9.40
16 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 13.88 10.55 17.49
17 Maria Da Cunha FR-1 Capital 13.88 11.66 14.86
18 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 13.94 10.88 13.25
19 Monet Brown JR-3 Talladega 13.97 16.21 9.92
20 Alexys Carthen JR-3 Spring Hill 14.10 16.50 16.64
26 Kyah Campbell FR-1 Point 14.84 12.02 12.91
29 Zipporah Bryant JR-3 Spring Hill 15.29 16.82 19.27
Women 100m Dash Qualifying Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Selliyah Owens FR-1 Columbus St. 13.09 13.62
23 Brooklyn Heller JR-3 Denison 14.23 17.93
25 Jayla Hunter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 14.63 11.12
27 Dejah Bailey FR-1 Spring Hill 14.92 15.52
28 Christyauna Beasley SO-2 Point 15.03 16.99
30 Ashley Williams SO-2 Oglethorpe 15.36 15.21