March 17-18, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA HCAC

Women 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aniecia Goss SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.70 12.45 13.70 8.97 9.34 12.33 3.6
2 Mina Leopold SO-2 Emory 14.56 12.88 14.94 14.43 10.44 14.17 3.6
3 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 10.26 12.98 9.48 9.35 12.59 13.11 0.8
4 Kailyn Jefferson FR-1 Paine 11.87 13.04 12.26 13.44 16.70 11.87 0.8
5 Clark Kelly JR-3 Berry 13.30 13.16 12.37 12.51 11.19 10.40 2.1
6 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16.01 13.23 16.54 13.50 12.57 11.25 2.1
7 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 12.74 13.27 14.87 12.08 10.75 13.54 3.6
8 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 9.34 13.33 16.67 9.60 12.13 11.73 2.1
9 Cassidy Jenkins SO-2 Oglethorpe 11.93 13.40 9.79 9.38 9.92 13.00 3.6
10 Jazzie Avery   UNAT-Paine 9.99 13.50 9.72 17.42 15.93 16.61 0.8
11 Elysia Terry FR-1 Paine 14.90 13.54 14.36 9.75 10.97 13.54 0.8
12 Akia Jean-Pierre SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.30 13.62 14.99 15.26 9.81 13.76 0.7
13 Serenity Dawson   UNAT-Paine 12.75 13.71 11.52 11.79 14.95 15.50 0.8
14 Carter Hinton-Ayodele SO-2 Goucher 15.56 13.89 17.78 14.03 11.25 13.89 2.1
15 Dorian Cheney SO-2 Goucher 14.62 13.92 16.43 15.18 13.92 15.32 0.7
16 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 13.20 14.04 16.15 15.03 13.90 11.66 2.1
17 Courtney Jones SO-2 Berry 16.04 14.07 17.17 13.09 15.76 12.24 3.6
18 Mila Vranikj FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.77 14.20 11.93 12.78 14.35 10.23 0.7
19 Makiya Sherman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10.24 14.41 11.24 17.87 11.10 11.96 0.7
20 Londyn Frazier FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.37 15.08 16.74 17.95 14.78 17.95 3.6
21 Dayna Maiers FR-1 Mount Mercy 19.66 15.12 13.76 11.80 19.21 15.28 3.6
22 Melanie Hanna Junior Unattached 18.62 15.26 15.42 13.89 15.72 12.98 0.7
23 Kaylyn Mullins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.32 15.40 16.79 19.87 19.87 19.56 0.7
24 Gabrielle Goerler SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 16.31 16.99 14.11 19.54 21.92 18.01 0.7
Women 100m Dash Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Clark Kelly JR-3 Berry 13.16 10.27 15.93 10.93
6 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.23 13.90 15.75 16.67
8 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 13.33 13.60 11.87 10.00
14 Carter Hinton-Ayodele SO-2 Goucher 13.89 15.70 12.78 10.98
16 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 14.04 16.01 13.34 15.45
Women 100m Dash Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Akia Jean-Pierre SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.62
15 Dorian Cheney SO-2 Goucher 13.92
18 Mila Vranikj FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.20
19 Makiya Sherman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 14.41
22 Melanie Hanna Junior Unattached 15.26
23 Kaylyn Mullins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 15.40
24 Gabrielle Goerler SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 16.99
Women 100m Dash Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aniecia Goss SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.95 12.45 14.94 9.96 10.84 9.09
2 Mina Leopold SO-2 Emory 16.23 12.88 11.85 10.69 11.85 10.18
7 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 16.59 13.27 17.12 13.27 10.62 16.72
9 Cassidy Jenkins SO-2 Oglethorpe 14.74 13.40 11.39 17.16 9.65 14.74
17 Courtney Jones SO-2 Berry 9.85 14.07 10.56 14.36 12.53 12.81
20 Londyn Frazier FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10.86 15.08 11.92 13.58 14.48 14.78
21 Dayna Maiers FR-1 Mount Mercy 14.52 15.12 11.80 18.00 15.12 13.76
Women 100m Dash Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 16.23 12.98 9.22 13.63 14.67
4 Kailyn Jefferson FR-1 Paine 13.17 13.04 13.44 15.65 14.61
10 Jazzie Avery   UNAT-Paine 12.02 13.50 17.42 16.47 10.67
11 Elysia Terry FR-1 Paine 13.27 13.54 16.66 9.62 15.17
13 Serenity Dawson   UNAT-Paine 13.30 13.71 13.03 14.13 12.75