March 17-18, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA HCAC

Women 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Aniecia Goss SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.45 3.6
2 Mina Leopold SO-2 Emory 12.88 3.6
3 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 12.98 0.8
4 Kailyn Jefferson FR-1 Paine 13.04 0.8
5 Clark Kelly JR-3 Berry 13.16 2.1
6 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.23 2.1
7 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 13.27 3.6
8 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 13.33 2.1
9 Cassidy Jenkins SO-2 Oglethorpe 13.40 3.6
10 Jazzie Avery   UNAT-Paine 13.50 0.8
11 Elysia Terry FR-1 Paine 13.54 0.8
12 Akia Jean-Pierre SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.62 0.7
13 Serenity Dawson   UNAT-Paine 13.71 0.8
14 Carter Hinton-Ayodele SO-2 Goucher 13.89 2.1
15 Dorian Cheney SO-2 Goucher 13.92 0.7
16 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 14.04 2.1
17 Courtney Jones SO-2 Berry 14.07 3.6
18 Mila Vranikj FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.20 0.7
19 Makiya Sherman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 14.41 0.7
20 Londyn Frazier FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 15.08 3.6
21 Dayna Maiers FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.12 3.6
22 Melanie Hanna Junior Unattached 15.26 0.7
23 Kaylyn Mullins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 15.40 0.7
24 Gabrielle Goerler SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 16.99 0.7
Women 100m Dash Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Clark Kelly JR-3 Berry 13.16
6 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.23
8 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 13.33
14 Carter Hinton-Ayodele SO-2 Goucher 13.89
16 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 14.04
Women 100m Dash Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Akia Jean-Pierre SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.35 11.72 15.53 13.62 13.22 12.81 13.22
15 Dorian Cheney SO-2 Goucher 10.44 9.89 11.84 13.92 18.10 15.87 17.96
18 Mila Vranikj FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.07 10.94 14.63 14.20 11.51 16.48 17.90
19 Makiya Sherman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.41 17.73 16.43 14.41 17.58 11.53 17.30
22 Melanie Hanna Junior Unattached 10.84 16.18 19.84 15.26 19.38 12.82 14.96
23 Kaylyn Mullins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 19.41 10.94 11.09 15.40 19.56 12.02 18.95
24 Gabrielle Goerler SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 14.79 18.69 18.01 16.99 12.24 16.14 19.03
Women 100m Dash Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aniecia Goss SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.07 10.84 12.20 12.45
2 Mina Leopold SO-2 Emory 11.34 13.14 10.57 12.88
7 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 15.00 16.19 11.68 13.27
9 Cassidy Jenkins SO-2 Oglethorpe 11.39 14.21 10.99 13.40
17 Courtney Jones SO-2 Berry 15.76 13.09 16.75 14.07
20 Londyn Frazier FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 16.14 14.63 12.52 15.08
21 Dayna Maiers FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.46 11.50 19.66 15.12
Women 100m Dash Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 13.89 12.98 12.59
4 Kailyn Jefferson FR-1 Paine 12.91 13.04 9.39
10 Jazzie Avery   UNAT-Paine 14.99 13.50 11.88
11 Elysia Terry FR-1 Paine 10.16 13.54 11.92
13 Serenity Dawson   UNAT-Paine 12.07 13.71 13.71