March 17-18, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC HCAC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Destinee ROCKER   Unattached 16.85 9.76 12.57 13.37 15.38 10
2 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17.93 17.79 18.66 14.46 12.87 8
3 Paige Manney JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.78 16.14 10.18 14.54 15.56 6
4 Hannah Bodus JR-3 Emory 18.55 15.44 18.55 14.84 14.99 5
5 Amaya Martin JR-3 Emory 17.97 14.41 14.41 15.49 15.18 4
6 Serenity Sands JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.71 13.34 11.60 15.88 14.61 3
7 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 19.51 19.99 13.92 15.99 14.87 2
8 Josie Loggins FR-1 Berry 17.76 16.28 17.92 16.44 18.58 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Destinee ROCKER   Unattached 14.87 10.54 13.51 15.81 11.89 15.81 12.43 1.8
2 Paige Manney JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.97 12.18 14.50 11.31 14.36 18.85 15.95 4.1
3 Hannah Bodus JR-3 Emory 10.44 18.49 14.91 14.02 16.41 18.05 11.63 1.1
4 Serenity Sands JR-3 Bridgewater St. 17.32 14.38 15.46 20.10 15.77 15.77 15.31 3.2
5 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 16.42 15.97 14.92 17.46 14.18 18.80 11.19 1.1
6 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 13.62 15.94 15.47 18.41 13.46 14.55 17.64 3.2
7 Amaya Martin JR-3 Emory 13.04 17.85 15.52 13.51 15.21 12.58 12.89 1.8
8 Josie Loggins FR-1 Berry 15.71 18.24 15.86 18.24 18.88 20.15 17.13 1.1
9 Annie Leopold JR-3 Mount Mercy 15.14 15.46 15.93 16.73 18.64 14.66 16.25 1.8
10 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 16.91 15.16 15.95 14.68 19.14 13.08 16.43 4.1
11 McKaley Yost SO-2 Emory 12.20 20.71 16.05 18.62 11.56 19.91 18.14 4.1
12 Megan Weilmuenster SO-2 Rhodes 12.77 14.39 16.16 13.74 12.45 16.81 19.56 3.2
13 Lauren Garrison JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.29 16.02 16.34 17.16 21.08 11.77 12.59 3.2
14 Madison Rooker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.39 22.13 17.02 14.98 13.62 14.64 14.13 4.1
15 Caley Essie JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.77 15.96 17.16 17.68 21.97 14.25 14.76 1.8
16 Trenyonna Allen SR-4 Truett-McConnell 22.21 22.39 17.91 17.73 16.30 22.39 22.03 4.1
17 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 16.99 20.42 18.07 19.52 14.64 12.65 16.63 1.1
18 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 13.04 13.76 18.10 15.93 17.74 13.76 19.91 3.2
19 Kaleah Kleckley SO-2 Albany State 18.30 13.22 18.11 22.28 22.82 15.22 23.00 1.1
20 Isabella Calhoun FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 19.39 14.09 18.29 20.31 19.76 18.84 17.01 3.2
21 Isabel Llach SO-2 Colby 18.07 19.18 18.62 23.47 22.53 19.74 21.04 1.1
22 Melanie Hanna Junior Unattached 18.76 21.95 21.31 18.33 17.90 16.20 18.54 3.2
23 Kaylyn Mullins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 23.53 18.19 21.39 22.89 21.82 22.25 19.90 4.1
24 Meredith Kramer FR-1 Hope 26.26 21.74 21.52 21.74 17.22 20.02 22.38 3.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destinee ROCKER   Unattached 13.65 14.05 13.51 10.27 15.00
7 Amaya Martin JR-3 Emory 19.09 17.39 15.52 16.46 14.28
9 Annie Leopold JR-3 Mount Mercy 14.34 13.70 15.93 15.62 18.00
15 Caley Essie JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.42 16.48 17.16 15.79 14.08
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Paige Manney JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.50 17.69 16.24 11.46 14.65 12.76
10 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 15.95 19.46 13.24 15.48 18.98 11.81
11 McKaley Yost SO-2 Emory 16.05 20.87 16.70 12.84 16.54 16.21
14 Madison Rooker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.02 14.64 12.60 19.92 19.24 20.77
16 Trenyonna Allen SR-4 Truett-McConnell 17.91 16.48 21.68 23.11 12.72 17.38
23 Kaylyn Mullins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21.39 20.75 20.54 19.47 24.17 22.25
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Bodus JR-3 Emory 14.91 12.68 10.59 14.76
5 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.92 15.82 12.54 17.16
8 Josie Loggins FR-1 Berry 15.86 18.40 13.96 11.26
17 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 18.07 21.69 22.23 15.72
19 Kaleah Kleckley SO-2 Albany State 18.11 13.04 21.74 21.01
21 Isabel Llach SO-2 Colby 18.62 21.23 20.86 23.84
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Serenity Sands JR-3 Bridgewater St. 15.46 13.30
6 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 15.47 13.15
12 Megan Weilmuenster SO-2 Rhodes 16.16 14.55
13 Lauren Garrison JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.34 19.29
18 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 18.10 19.37
20 Isabella Calhoun FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 18.29 18.84
22 Melanie Hanna Junior Unattached 21.31 17.90
24 Meredith Kramer FR-1 Hope 21.52 24.97