March 31-April 1, 2023
|
SE Missouri - Cape Girardeau, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 10.56 10 +0.0
2 Tyler Toussaint FR-1 Lewis 10.74 8 +0.0
3 Malachi Carroll SR-4 McKendree 10.75 6 +0.0
4 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10.80 5 +0.0
5 Ja'Kobe Ward FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 10.86 4 1.9
6 Preston Sumner SO-2 Southern Illinois 10.86 3 3.8
7 Reese Kocanda SR-4 Lewis 10.90 2 +0.0
8 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Southern Illinois 10.90 1 +0.0
9 Brody Nyffenegger JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.08 - 3.8
10 Brock Wood JR-3 SE Missouri 11.10 - 3.8
11 Lamark Threadgill FR-1 Southern Illinois 11.13 - 1.9
12 Cole Rushing SO-2 Southern Illinois 11.14 - 1.9
13 Bryce Sparks FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 11.19 - 1.9
14 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 11.25 - 1.9
15 Tanner Koontz FR-1 SE Missouri 11.26 - 2.5
16 Darius Holland JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 11.27 - 3.8
17 Caleb Massiah SO-2 Southern Illinois 11.30 - 3.8
18 Holden Hutchcraft FR-1 McKendree 11.38 - 2.5
19 David Ward JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.42 - 2.5
20 MJ Jackson JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 11.42 - 1.9
21 Omari John JR-3 Memphis 11.53 - 3.8
22 Dasani Edward JR-3 Southern Illinois 11.55 - 2.5
23 George Safo FR-1 McKendree 11.56 - 3.8
24 Khalil McClain JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.67 - 3.8
25 Cam'ron Bonds FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 11.69 - 3.3
26 Aubrey Powers FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.72 - 2.5
27 Elias Newberry FR-1 Lindenwood 11.77 - 3.3
28 Dorian Foster FR-1 McKendree 11.78 - 3.3
29 Malakhai Spells SR-4 Lewis 11.95 - 3.3
30 Isaiah Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 11.97 - 2.5
31 Marques Marshall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12.24 - 3.3
32 Aiden Ciuffa FR-1 Lindenwood 12.59 - 1.9
33 Brandon Wilson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 12.72 - 2.5
  Tyler Bell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville NT    -
  Jailon Welch SR-4 Southern Illinois NT    -
  D'Angelo Whitehead SR-4 Memphis NT    -
  Xavier Baldwin FR-1 Lindenwood NT    -
  James Butler SO-2 Southern Indiana NT    -
  Mason Young SO-2 McKendree NT    -
  Aaron Pinnick FR-1 Lewis NT    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ja'Kobe Ward FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.93 13.04 10.86 13.25 12.28 13.36 13.90 4
11 Lamark Threadgill FR-1 Southern Illinois 9.69 13.81 11.13 13.58 13.25 11.36 8.35 -
12 Cole Rushing SO-2 Southern Illinois 8.02 8.14 11.14 10.14 12.26 10.03 10.03 -
13 Bryce Sparks FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 12.54 13.99 11.19 10.41 12.98 12.76 11.08 -
14 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 13.17 14.63 11.25 13.39 8.10 14.18 12.15 -
20 MJ Jackson JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 12.57 9.37 11.42 10.05 11.65 12.79 9.25 -
32 Aiden Ciuffa FR-1 Lindenwood 10.45 8.94 12.59 14.86 15.87 13.85 8.82 -
  Jailon Welch SR-4 Southern Illinois NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Cam'ron Bonds FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 14.15 9.71 8.77 9.36 10.41 11.69 10.52 -
27 Elias Newberry FR-1 Lindenwood 12.83 8.60 14.83 10.95 14.60 11.77 13.54 -
28 Dorian Foster FR-1 McKendree 14.26 14.14 12.02 11.78 11.43 11.78 13.08 -
29 Malakhai Spells SR-4 Lewis 11.12 10.04 12.31 12.07 13.87 11.95 14.10 -
31 Marques Marshall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12.49 15.18 11.02 12.24 12.61 12.24 9.06 -
  Aaron Pinnick FR-1 Lewis NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Mason Young SO-2 McKendree NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Xavier Baldwin FR-1 Lindenwood NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Tanner Koontz FR-1 SE Missouri 13.63 13.40 10.93 8.67 9.01 11.26 12.39 -
18 Holden Hutchcraft FR-1 McKendree 9.45 12.75 14.12 12.52 7.97 11.38 9.79 -
19 David Ward JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 13.37 9.83 13.14 8.00 12.34 11.42 11.42 -
22 Dasani Edward JR-3 Southern Illinois 11.44 12.36 9.94 12.94 12.02 11.55 10.28 -
26 Aubrey Powers FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.96 14.54 8.33 11.84 8.68 11.72 13.01 -
30 Isaiah Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 13.53 13.41 8.50 15.09 13.29 11.97 14.25 -
33 Brandon Wilson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 14.12 16.03 15.78 15.78 12.22 12.72 16.16 -
  James Butler SO-2 Southern Indiana NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Preston Sumner SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.69 7.61 13.04 8.58 9.67 10.86 3
9 Brody Nyffenegger JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8.42 9.31 7.87 11.97 13.74 11.08 -
10 Brock Wood JR-3 SE Missouri 14.43 12.66 9.44 8.88 9.33 11.10 -
16 Darius Holland JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8.12 9.36 11.84 9.36 10.71 11.27 -
17 Caleb Massiah SO-2 Southern Illinois 11.30 12.43 14.24 14.24 13.68 11.30 -
21 Omari John JR-3 Memphis 10.50 10.04 14.65 11.65 11.30 11.53 -
23 George Safo FR-1 McKendree 10.75 8.21 10.41 9.83 11.56 11.56 -
24 Khalil McClain JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.67 13.19 9.34 9.92 14.47 11.67 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 13.73 9.72 12.15 10.56 9.51 10
2 Tyler Toussaint FR-1 Lewis 12.68 12.68 13.64 10.74 8.27 8
3 Malachi Carroll SR-4 McKendree 13.12 10.22 13.66 10.75 11.94 6
4 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 8.00 8.43 10.80 10.80 10.48 5
7 Reese Kocanda SR-4 Lewis 12.87 12.87 7.85 10.90 8.94 2
8 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.40 10.36 13.63 10.90 11.12 1
  Tyler Bell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville NT NT NT NT NT   
  D'Angelo Whitehead SR-4 Memphis NT NT NT NT NT