December 2, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.09 5.89 5.00 6.84
2 Artie Burgess SO-2 Rider 5.12 8.23 4.91 6.91
3 Jiles Addison FR-1 Iona 8.50 5.12 7.26 6.91
4 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 5.63 8.12 5.69 6.94
5 Alex Kislenko FR-1 Monmouth 7.10 9.05 7.73 6.96
6 James Burrus FR-1 Monmouth 6.67 9.06 8.08 7.02
7 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 8.16 6.54 7.10 7.03
8 Aleksander Micich FR-1 Stony Brook 9.16 7.40 8.80 7.04
9 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.75 5.04 8.02 7.09
10 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 8.38 7.67 7.25 7.10
11 Jeremy Burrell FR-1 Rider 6.52 6.88 8.67 7.16
12 Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth 6.10 5.52 6.03 7.17
13 Nicolas Lavazoli SO-2 Stony Brook 8.75 8.46 5.17 7.17
14 Justin Vazquez SO-2 Stony Brook 8.13 7.27 6.33 7.19
15 Matthew Garrett SO-2 Columbia 8.14 7.85 6.48 7.20
16 Jeremy Scott SO-2 Iona 8.37 7.79 7.94 7.21
17 Jaden Ebanks SO-2 Columbia 6.45 8.33 8.33 7.24
18 Alexander Kanes SO-2 Stony Brook 5.45 6.10 6.10 7.26
19 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.21 8.93 5.88 7.26
20 Albert Leathen jr   Fast Lane Track Club 9.09 8.51 5.60 7.27
21 John Conroy JR-3 Iona 5.76 6.70 8.16 7.28
22 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 5.83 6.85 6.26 7.28
23 John Hackett Freshman Unattached 7.23 5.77 6.94 7.30
24 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 7.60 6.49 9.00 7.37
25 Michael Portale FR-1 Columbia 7.19 6.43 9.45 7.56
26 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 7.02 10.03 8.41 7.71
27 maxwell poku   Kean Running Club 6.64 8.19 8.19 7.72
28 Aidan Graziano SO-2 Stony Brook 5.63 9.67 6.26 7.92
29 denzel bonsu   Kean Running Club 6.70 7.89 8.77 7.97
30 dae'shon curry   Kean Running Club 9.00 9.16 6.16 8.10
31 Oneyka Onaga FR-1 Hunter 6.84 6.16 8.55 8.55
32 Alston Jiang FR-1 Hunter 9.65 7.19 13.14 10.26
  James Williamson III SO-2 Southeastern U. FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.14 8.21 8.01 5.95 6.84
2 Artie Burgess SO-2 Rider 7.12 8.16 7.67 5.19 6.91
3 Jiles Addison FR-1 Iona 8.92 6.29 6.02 8.09 6.91
4 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 6.74 8.40 6.18 8.89 6.94
8 Aleksander Micich FR-1 Stony Brook 5.57 8.66 8.38 5.35 7.04
9 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.58 7.31 6.39 6.95 7.09
20 Albert Leathen jr   Fast Lane Track Club 7.06 6.26 7.20 7.93 7.27
  James Williamson III SO-2 Southeastern U. FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alex Kislenko FR-1 Monmouth 8.70 6.13 6.89 7.94 8.43 6.96
6 James Burrus FR-1 Monmouth 5.06 8.22 6.53 6.67 5.76 7.02
11 Jeremy Burrell FR-1 Rider 6.88 8.38 8.45 6.16 7.38 7.16
12 Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth 7.32 6.53 5.60 8.82 8.97 7.17
13 Nicolas Lavazoli SO-2 Stony Brook 9.33 5.24 8.54 5.81 6.10 7.17
16 Jeremy Scott SO-2 Iona 8.01 5.12 9.02 6.78 7.07 7.21
19 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.37 7.48 8.28 5.45 6.03 7.26
21 John Conroy JR-3 Iona 6.19 9.32 5.54 8.67 8.45 7.28
22 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 7.43 7.36 6.48 8.59 6.63 7.28
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 7.53 6.89 8.81 5.97 8.81 7.10
14 Justin Vazquez SO-2 Stony Brook 9.14 7.19 6.69 7.84 7.05 7.19
15 Matthew Garrett SO-2 Columbia 7.28 7.49 5.69 9.36 8.57 7.20
17 Jaden Ebanks SO-2 Columbia 7.32 7.68 9.42 6.30 6.74 7.24
23 John Hackett Freshman Unattached 7.45 5.99 7.52 6.65 5.41 7.30
24 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 6.86 7.01 7.01 8.77 7.74 7.37
25 Michael Portale FR-1 Columbia 7.19 7.49 8.24 6.05 6.51 7.56
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 7.03 5.14 5.98 5.28
18 Alexander Kanes SO-2 Stony Brook 7.26 6.39 5.30 5.09
26 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 7.71 5.48 7.56 8.64
27 maxwell poku   Kean Running Club 7.72 7.49 9.27 6.03
28 Aidan Graziano SO-2 Stony Brook 7.92 8.80 7.45 7.61
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 denzel bonsu   Kean Running Club 7.97 8.05 9.97 8.77 9.33
30 dae'shon curry   Kean Running Club 8.10 9.48 6.73 6.48 6.32
31 Oneyka Onaga FR-1 Hunter 8.55 5.99 11.12 6.84 6.84
32 Alston Jiang FR-1 Hunter 10.26 9.03 10.06 12.21 13.24

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 21.39 19.26 24.39 20.32 20.11
2 James Williamson III SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.90 17.96 17.31 21.03 22.78
3 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 21.98 20.89 16.71 17.37 23.96
4 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 22.29 27.64 24.75 18.28 19.62
5 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 22.30 18.51 21.86 22.08 28.55
6 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.34 27.48 22.34 21.23 22.79
7 Davien Worrels SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.40 26.66 18.82 25.32 25.54
8 James Burrus FR-1 Monmouth 22.92 22.24 18.80 18.80 29.34
9 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 23.07 17.54 26.77 24.46 28.38
10 John Hackett Freshman Unattached 23.28 27.01 19.56 19.09 22.12
11 Albert Leathen jr   Fast Lane Track Club 23.30 22.14 23.77 18.41 18.64
12 Ethan Przygoda SO-2 Rider 23.35 24.76 19.15 23.82 19.85
13 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 23.36 26.17 17.52 28.50 27.57
14 Sebastian Lebron FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.84 17.65 21.94 30.76 21.70
15 Danny Dubreil   Fast Lane Track Club 23.88 19.35 17.20 29.14 22.93
16 Nicholas White   Unattached 23.93 24.41 18.19 18.19 18.67
17 Kelvin Smith   Fast Lane Track Club 25.64 22.05 17.95 32.31 18.72
18 maxwell poku   Kean Running Club 25.91 31.36 30.58 23.06 33.17
19 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 26.39 18.74 26.92 23.23 19.80
20 Donnovan Tucker SO-2 Iona 27.71 32.70 21.89 34.92 34.92
21 Peter Schulten JR-3 Iona 28.10 27.26 20.52 25.58 36.53
22 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 28.47 30.47 26.77 24.77 20.50
23 Oneyka Onaga FR-1 Hunter 28.50 24.23 25.37 29.93 24.80
24 Jamie Dee SR-4 Iona 30.78 21.86 34.17 35.71 39.09
25 Alston Jiang FR-1 Hunter 35.70 30.35 39.27 42.49 36.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 21.39
2 James Williamson III SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.90
7 Davien Worrels SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 22.64 21.98 19.79 20.67 21.54 20.89
5 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 22.97 22.30 28.77 23.42 17.84 26.32
6 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.12 22.34 25.47 28.60 17.43 26.59
11 Albert Leathen jr   Fast Lane Track Club 22.14 23.30 19.11 17.48 16.55 23.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 25.86 22.29 22.74
8 James Burrus FR-1 Monmouth 19.94 22.92 28.88
15 Danny Dubreil   Fast Lane Track Club 21.26 23.88 23.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 27.23 21.46 24.46 24.92 17.31 23.07
10 John Hackett Freshman Unattached 22.82 18.63 25.61 29.57 28.64 23.28
13 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 21.03 23.36 25.00 20.56 19.39 23.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ethan Przygoda SO-2 Rider 23.35
14 Sebastian Lebron FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.84
16 Nicholas White   Unattached 23.93
17 Kelvin Smith   Fast Lane Track Club 25.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 maxwell poku   Kean Running Club 25.91 24.10 25.91 31.61 33.43
20 Donnovan Tucker SO-2 Iona 19.40 29.10 27.71 29.65 33.81
22 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 20.22 28.19 28.47 31.61 32.46
25 Alston Jiang FR-1 Hunter 26.07 26.78 35.70 38.92 43.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 26.39
21 Peter Schulten JR-3 Iona 28.10
23 Oneyka Onaga FR-1 Hunter 28.50
24 Jamie Dee SR-4 Iona 30.78

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greg McQueen FR-1 Rutgers 27.48 33.51 40.89 36.53 41.89 24.13 33.51
2 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 37.42 34.33 34.68 24.38 37.08 26.78 34.68
3 Jadyn Tabois JR-3 Iona 25.98 34.64 34.99 36.38 27.37 36.38 34.30
4 Nadale Buntin SR-4 Rutgers 42.92 34.89 41.87 45.36 43.62 41.52 31.06
5 Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia 41.19 35.20 40.13 31.33 26.40 36.96 43.30
6 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 32.11 35.28 26.82 41.99 34.23 35.64 32.46
7 Justin Vazquez SO-2 Stony Brook 41.36 35.35 44.55 38.54 45.25 40.66 28.99
8 Nicolas Lavazoli SO-2 Stony Brook 26.24 35.45 46.09 37.94 46.09 38.29 35.10
9 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 33.75 35.52 45.82 43.34 28.42 39.79 44.76
10 Josiah Williams FR-1 Columbia 25.96 36.05 39.66 44.35 41.46 29.56 34.25
11 Prince Forson Senior Unattached 36.72 36.35 42.53 38.17 33.08 32.72 35.99
12 John Conroy JR-3 Iona 42.90 36.35 42.90 45.08 36.72 39.63 35.26
13 Michael Portale FR-1 Columbia 25.87 36.43 47.36 35.71 39.71 30.61 30.61
14 Adebowale Smith JR-3 Rutgers 28.16 36.56 40.95 36.56 36.56 47.17 45.70
15 Matthew Garrett SO-2 Columbia 43.62 36.65 39.59 38.12 26.39 40.32 31.89
16 Dana Ridley JR-3 Rutgers 33.83 37.17 46.84 37.55 40.89 43.12 44.98
17 Danny Dubreil   Fast Lane Track Club 46.28 37.32 26.87 44.79 35.46 36.95 42.18
18 Elijah Somerville Sophomore Unattached 31.41 37.84 33.30 27.25 35.95 43.14 27.25
19 Cory Rodriguez   Kean Running Club 42.88 38.28 32.92 36.75 35.60 43.26 45.56
20 josiah springer   Kean Running Club 48.18 38.54 47.02 32.76 48.95 33.15 46.64
21 Oluwadolapo Babalola SO-2 Stony Brook 36.65 38.57 27.00 46.29 41.27 46.67 30.86
22 Seth Hilario JR-3 Stony Brook 39.06 38.67 29.01 32.10 45.25 50.28 38.29
23 Dylan Michel   Fast Lane Track Club 30.76 38.93 40.49 37.77 27.64 44.38 32.71
24 callens desmareaux   Kean Running Club 48.42 40.35 32.28 49.23 43.18 40.35 49.63
25 Josh DeCoteau SO-2 Iona 39.76 40.99 51.65 43.86 38.53 36.08 52.88
26 Kelvin Smith   Fast Lane Track Club 40.19 41.01 30.35 44.29 43.88 37.32 35.27
27 Aidan Graziano SO-2 Stony Brook 46.83 41.81 45.16 40.14 43.49 38.47 40.56
28 Bryan Ortiz SO-2 York (N.Y.) 42.38 44.61 52.64 48.63 46.84 45.95 43.28
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greg McQueen FR-1 Rutgers 36.87 26.14 33.18 24.13 25.14 33.51 40.55
2 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 30.21 40.17 42.57 35.36 31.24 34.33 26.09
3 Jadyn Tabois JR-3 Iona 44.69 29.79 34.30 41.92 26.68 34.64 27.02
4 Nadale Buntin SR-4 Rutgers 30.36 32.45 39.08 31.41 35.59 34.89 45.01
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Prince Forson Senior Unattached 41.81 26.18 47.26 36.35
16 Dana Ridley JR-3 Rutgers 29.74 31.60 45.72 37.17
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia 25.70 38.37 25.00 27.81 35.20 45.06
12 John Conroy JR-3 Iona 41.81 31.27 40.35 28.72 36.35 27.99
14 Adebowale Smith JR-3 Rutgers 46.07 36.93 38.76 42.05 36.56 38.39
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Justin Vazquez SO-2 Stony Brook 25.81 25.81 35.35 34.65 28.64 45.25 29.34
8 Nicolas Lavazoli SO-2 Stony Brook 39.00 38.64 35.45 39.35 27.66 28.72 36.87
18 Elijah Somerville Sophomore Unattached 44.28 40.11 37.84 31.03 33.68 46.93 37.47
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 31.76 45.52 35.28 32.46 28.23
9 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 42.98 38.72 35.52 38.72 36.94
10 Josiah Williams FR-1 Columbia 40.38 27.04 36.05 26.68 29.20
13 Michael Portale FR-1 Columbia 35.34 26.23 36.43 41.17 36.80
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Matthew Garrett SO-2 Columbia 36.65
19 Cory Rodriguez   Kean Running Club 38.28
21 Oluwadolapo Babalola SO-2 Stony Brook 38.57
22 Seth Hilario JR-3 Stony Brook 38.67
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Dylan Michel   Fast Lane Track Club 29.59 38.54 38.93 33.48
24 callens desmareaux   Kean Running Club 36.32 44.39 40.35 32.69
25 Josh DeCoteau SO-2 Iona 34.44 47.55 40.99 37.71
27 Aidan Graziano SO-2 Stony Brook 29.27 48.92 41.81 32.20
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Danny Dubreil   Fast Lane Track Club 47.03 28.37 37.32 29.11
20 josiah springer   Kean Running Club 30.84 38.16 38.54 42.01
26 Kelvin Smith   Fast Lane Track Club 31.58 51.27 41.01 51.27
28 Bryan Ortiz SO-2 York (N.Y.) 51.75 49.08 44.61 46.84

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 48.31 41.07 53.63 34.30
2 Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. 49.40 54.84 1:00.77 41.50
3 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 49.52 51.50 35.16 48.53
4 Davien Worrels SO-2 Southeastern U. 50.14 1:04.68 42.12 48.14
5 Braeden Haines FR-1 Rider 50.60 50.60 1:03.76 44.03
6 Freddie Haynesworth IV SO-2 Rider 51.16 38.37 59.35 44.00
7 Mali Coleman Sophomore Unattached 51.25 41.00 37.93 36.90
8 Jabari Michael-Khensu Senior St. Vincent & The Grenadi 52.37 42.42 56.04 54.99
9 Sebastian Lebron FR-1 Southeastern U. 53.35 1:08.83 51.22 1:04.02
10 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 53.76 41.40 43.01 46.24
11 Nicholas White   Unattached 53.98 43.73 54.52 58.30
12 Danny Dubreil   Fast Lane Track Club 54.14 44.40 54.14 46.56
13 Kenyon Wells   Fast Lane Track Club 55.18 1:02.36 50.77 47.46
14 semaj destinot   Kean Running Club 55.66 43.42 48.43 49.54
15 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 56.25 1:04.13 55.69 1:10.32
16 Dylan Michel   Fast Lane Track Club 56.34 43.39 47.89 58.03
17 Kelvin Smith   Fast Lane Track Club 57.01 1:02.14 52.45 55.87
18 Alexander Marquez SR-4 Hunter 1:00.29 45.82 59.09 1:09.94
19 Joshua DeSouza JR-3 Iona 1:06.47 53.18 1:07.80 57.17
20 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 1:07.07 55.00 59.03 1:15.79
21 Campbell Lee JR-3 Iona 1:07.38 52.56 1:23.56 59.30
  Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. FS FS FS FS
  Trausti Thorsteins SR-4 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 38.65 54.11 57.01 48.31
2 Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. 41.99 40.51 54.84 49.40
4 Davien Worrels SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:05.19 53.15 39.11 50.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 35.16 52.00 49.52 36.65 40.12 58.44 39.12
6 Freddie Haynesworth IV SO-2 Rider 46.05 55.26 51.16 39.91 1:04.47 1:06.00 1:01.40
8 Jabari Michael-Khensu Senior St. Vincent & The Grenadi 44.52 38.76 52.37 37.71 1:08.09 1:04.94 38.23
12 Danny Dubreil   Fast Lane Track Club 46.02 46.02 54.14 50.90 41.69 57.93 48.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Braeden Haines FR-1 Rider 38.46 50.60
7 Mali Coleman Sophomore Unattached 59.45 51.25
9 Sebastian Lebron FR-1 Southeastern U. 38.42 53.35
14 semaj destinot   Kean Running Club 1:08.47 55.66
  Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 53.76 1:07.20
11 Nicholas White   Unattached 53.98 50.21
13 Kenyon Wells   Fast Lane Track Club 55.18 41.39
19 Joshua DeSouza JR-3 Iona 1:06.47 1:25.75
21 Campbell Lee JR-3 Iona 1:07.38 1:24.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 52.32 49.50 56.25 59.07 47.82 1:12.57 48.38
16 Dylan Michel   Fast Lane Track Club 41.13 1:10.43 56.34 39.44 1:03.67 1:05.36 1:12.12
17 Kelvin Smith   Fast Lane Track Club 53.02 50.74 57.01 1:03.29 1:02.72 46.18 57.58
18 Alexander Marquez SR-4 Hunter 53.06 43.41 1:00.29 58.49 1:16.57 42.21 56.07
20 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 1:12.44 1:09.09 1:07.07 1:02.38 1:09.76 1:01.04 1:03.05
  Trausti Thorsteins SR-4 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 1:22.14 1:20.50
2 Mali Coleman Sophomore Unattached 1:22.62 1:39.15
3 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 1:23.36 1:08.36
4 James Turner FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:24.37 59.91
5 Austin Rios-Colon FR-1 Columbia 1:25.01 1:32.66
6 Eli Rathburn FR-1 Stony Brook 1:25.45 1:21.18
7 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 1:26.86 1:47.71
8 Zack Novak SO-2 Rutgers 1:27.22 1:15.89
9 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 1:27.32 1:08.11
10 Alex Tillock SO-2 Columbia 1:29.15 1:45.20
11 Andrew Carrera SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:30.97 1:36.43
12 Emmanuel Haynes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:31.77 1:58.39
13 Djelili Okoro SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:32.15 1:04.51
14 Dante Ubriaco SO-2 Iona 1:37.09 1:40.98
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 1:22.14 1:27.07 58.32 1:07.36
2 Mali Coleman Sophomore Unattached 1:22.62 1:39.97 1:35.84 1:30.89
3 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 1:23.36 1:02.52 1:32.53 1:30.03
7 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 1:26.86 1:39.89 1:51.18 1:10.36
8 Zack Novak SO-2 Rutgers 1:27.22 1:09.78 1:04.55 1:22.86
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 James Turner FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:24.37 1:48.84
5 Austin Rios-Colon FR-1 Columbia 1:25.01 1:48.82
6 Eli Rathburn FR-1 Stony Brook 1:25.45 1:36.56
9 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 1:27.32 1:49.15
11 Andrew Carrera SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:30.97 1:53.72
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Alex Tillock SO-2 Columbia 1:29.15
12 Emmanuel Haynes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:31.77
13 Djelili Okoro SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:32.15
14 Dante Ubriaco SO-2 Iona 1:37.09

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Egbert   MB Elite 1:53.90 2:01.88 1:55.04 1:35.68
2 Sekai Lyken SO-2 Rider 2:02.59 1:55.24 1:31.95 1:40.53
3 Robert Novo SR-4 Hunter 2:11.72 1:48.01 2:06.46 2:30.16
4 Mateo Penafiel FR-1 Hunter 2:14.52 2:34.70 2:37.39 1:54.35
5 Cory Rodriguez   Kean Running Club 2:15.14 2:15.14 2:31.36 2:21.90
6 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 2:15.41 1:40.21 1:53.75 1:38.85
7 callens desmareaux   Kean Running Club 2:15.45 2:08.68 2:24.94 1:59.20
8 Alexander Marquez SR-4 Hunter 2:15.63 1:37.66 1:48.51 1:55.29

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 1:56.31 2:29.11 2:48.50 2:58.94
2 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 2:26.46 2:29.44 3:03.82 2:18.98
3 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 2:33.57 2:30.55 2:20.02 2:35.07
4 Derian Stianche JR-3 Rider 2:19.34 2:31.45 3:03.26 3:09.32
5 Sam Marran SR-4 Rutgers 2:50.31 2:32.06 1:57.09 2:38.15
6 Christopher Hill JR-3 Rutgers 2:19.72 2:33.53 2:05.90 3:05.78
7 Chalen Bobish FR-1 Monmouth 2:01.64 2:33.97 2:49.37 2:33.97
8 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 3:04.88 2:34.06 2:17.12 3:09.50
9 Gavin Richards JR-3 Rutgers 1:55.68 2:34.23 3:02.00 1:57.22
10 Holden Betz SO-2 Monmouth 1:59.38 2:37.08 2:22.95 2:21.38
11 Niko Ferrante FR-1 Monmouth 2:35.60 2:37.17 2:19.89 2:01.02
12 Glenver Stuart SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:35.23 2:58.42 3:16.27 2:28.09
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 1:51.84 2:29.11
2 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 2:02.54 2:29.44
3 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 2:41.09 2:30.55
4 Derian Stianche JR-3 Rider 2:34.48 2:31.45
5 Sam Marran SR-4 Rutgers 2:01.65 2:32.06
7 Chalen Bobish FR-1 Monmouth 2:17.04 2:33.97
10 Holden Betz SO-2 Monmouth 2:27.66 2:37.08
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Christopher Hill JR-3 Rutgers 3:10.38 2:47.35 2:33.53
8 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 3:11.04 2:07.87 2:34.06
9 Gavin Richards JR-3 Rutgers 2:43.49 2:06.47 2:34.23
11 Niko Ferrante FR-1 Monmouth 2:40.32 3:16.47 2:37.17
12 Glenver Stuart SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:10.25 3:35.89 2:58.42

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juan Zarate-Sanchez SR-4 Columbia 4:14.60 4:25.20 5:36.81 5:26.20 5:02.33 3:18.90 4:59.68
2 Nixon McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 3:26.91 4:25.26 5:02.40 4:54.44 3:21.60 4:30.57 3:05.69
3 Max Dooley SO-2 Columbia 4:05.01 4:41.62 4:50.07 5:04.15 4:47.26 5:21.05 3:59.38
4 Robert Novo SR-4 Hunter 5:23.29 4:48.65 4:48.65 5:29.06 3:42.26 4:48.65 5:31.95
5 Mateo Penafiel FR-1 Hunter 3:41.70 4:51.71 4:40.05 5:50.06 4:51.71 6:19.23 5:03.38
6 adrial ross   Kean Running Club 4:23.08 5:13.18 6:06.42 5:22.58 5:13.18 4:19.94 3:45.49
7 Angel Martinez SO-2 Hunter 5:19.69 6:16.10 5:53.54 8:05.17 8:08.93 4:27.04 5:15.93

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tennessee Tremain SO-2 Monmouth 8:19.01 9:48.84 10:18.78
2 Justin Cornetta SR-4 Rutgers 8:24.70 9:00.03 6:58.90
3 Ryan Borden SO-2 Columbia 8:28.29 11:00.78 10:25.20
4 Luke Hitchcock FR-1 Monmouth 8:31.51 8:46.86 7:19.90
5 George Blaha FR-1 Columbia 8:38.48 9:40.70 7:57.01
6 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 8:45.22 6:23.41 8:18.96
7 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 8:45.38 9:01.15 9:06.40
8 Jack Casey FR-1 Columbia 8:45.63 10:46.53 8:35.12
9 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 8:48.88 8:54.17 6:31.38
10 Ryan Tarapchak FR-1 Monmouth 8:50.23 8:29.02 6:53.58
11 John Fontanez FR-1 Stony Brook 8:52.44 9:40.36 6:23.36
12 James Martinez SO-2 Monmouth 8:56.03 9:49.64 10:53.96
13 Mateo Aldana Senior Unattached 9:01.59 10:12.00 11:44.07
14 Will Berger SR-4 Rutgers 9:02.70 10:34.96 11:12.95
15 Jesse Campoverde SO-2 Rider 9:05.81 9:16.73 8:43.98
16 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 9:10.98 8:21.40 9:22.00
17 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:18.62 11:55.04 8:28.35
18 Brian Guillermo SO-2 Hunter 9:18.74 9:35.51 10:20.21
19 Hengzhi Zhu FR-1 Hunter 10:54.32 10:54.32 7:51.11
  Nick Sinofsky SO-2 Iona DNF DNF DNF
  William Hare SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF
  Brett Bishop FR-1 Columbia DNF DNF DNF
  Zeb Hinker FR-1 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF
  Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF
  Kacper Fraczek SO-2 Hunter DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tennessee Tremain SO-2 Monmouth 8:38.97 8:19.01 8:19.01 8:53.94
2 Justin Cornetta SR-4 Rutgers 6:38.72 8:24.70 8:09.56 10:25.83
3 Ryan Borden SO-2 Columbia 7:52.71 8:28.29 6:41.55 6:51.72
4 Luke Hitchcock FR-1 Monmouth 10:24.05 8:31.51 8:41.74 9:43.13
5 George Blaha FR-1 Columbia 6:54.79 8:38.48 8:43.67 10:22.18
7 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 9:16.91 8:45.38 9:43.18 8:08.61
8 Jack Casey FR-1 Columbia 11:12.81 8:45.63 8:03.58 11:18.07
9 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 8:17.15 8:48.88 9:25.91 11:22.26
13 Mateo Aldana Senior Unattached 8:34.51 9:01.59 9:12.43 8:29.10
15 Jesse Campoverde SO-2 Rider 8:38.52 9:05.81 8:00.32 8:00.32
  Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF
  William Hare SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brett Bishop FR-1 Columbia DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 7:52.70 8:45.22 7:05.43
10 Ryan Tarapchak FR-1 Monmouth 10:25.68 8:50.23 8:07.82
11 John Fontanez FR-1 Stony Brook 7:27.25 8:52.44 6:49.98
12 James Martinez SO-2 Monmouth 9:49.64 8:56.03 7:08.83
14 Will Berger SR-4 Rutgers 8:03.01 9:02.70 9:35.27
16 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 6:25.69 9:10.98 8:32.42
17 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 11:10.35 9:18.62 7:26.90
18 Brian Guillermo SO-2 Hunter 10:48.14 9:18.74 7:49.35
19 Hengzhi Zhu FR-1 Hunter 11:13.95 10:54.32 13:31.36
  Kacper Fraczek SO-2 Hunter DNF DNF DNF
  Zeb Hinker FR-1 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Sinofsky SO-2 Iona DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colin Ross SR-4 Stony Brook 14:54.27
2 Steven Struk SO-2 Stony Brook 14:55.38
3 Michael Fama SO-2 Stony Brook 15:01.25
4 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 15:07.38
5 Matt Penna SO-2 Iona 15:27.96
6 Eric Shu SO-2 Stony Brook 15:30.20
7 Sean Turner   CPTC - Tracksmith 15:51.79
8 william mitchell   Kean Running Club 17:10.10
  Nick Tardugno SO-2 Stony Brook DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christopher Serrao FR-1 Rutgers 7.99
2 Al-Tariq Dunson SR-4 Rutgers 8.02
3 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.10
4 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.11
5 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.16
6 Aaron Brooks FR-1 Monmouth 8.40
7 Oluwadolapo Babalola SO-2 Stony Brook 8.57
8 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 8.71
9 Max Weinberg FR-1 Rider 8.73
10 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 8.78
11 Leconte Stover FR-1 Monmouth 8.85
12 Seth Hilario JR-3 Stony Brook 8.88
13 Ethan Przygoda SO-2 Rider 8.95
14 Jeremy Burrell FR-1 Rider 9.00
15 Joseph Ricci FR-1 Rider 9.11
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christopher Serrao FR-1 Rutgers 7.99
2 Al-Tariq Dunson SR-4 Rutgers 8.02
3 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.10
4 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.11
5 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.16
6 Aaron Brooks FR-1 Monmouth 8.40
11 Leconte Stover FR-1 Monmouth 8.85
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Oluwadolapo Babalola SO-2 Stony Brook 10.89 8.57 8.57 10.29 9.95 6.60
8 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 10.63 8.71 10.02 7.93 8.54 7.67
9 Max Weinberg FR-1 Rider 11.09 8.73 8.38 9.78 8.91 6.81
10 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 9.84 8.78 6.24 7.12 7.73 8.35
12 Seth Hilario JR-3 Stony Brook 11.28 8.88 11.55 11.46 11.28 11.10
13 Ethan Przygoda SO-2 Rider 9.49 8.95 11.10 8.86 7.52 7.70
14 Jeremy Burrell FR-1 Rider 7.02 9.00 9.45 8.55 10.62 7.56
15 Joseph Ricci FR-1 Rider 7.66 9.11 7.75 10.39 11.57 10.12

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southeastern U. A Malik Blunt, Davien Worrels, James Turner, Joseph Taylor 2:23.97 2:35.80 3:29.05 3:44.82 3:17.21
2 Rutgers A Christopher Serrao, Greg McQueen, Joshua Babe, Nadale Buntin 3:11.80 2:36.21 3:39.48 4:01.23 3:17.73
3 Monmouth A Daniel Fenton, Jordan Ricketts, Matthew Martino, Jalen Jones 4:03.62 4:11.54 4:07.58 3:08.16 3:18.06
4 Rider A Braeden Haines, Derian Stianche, Artie Burgess, Freddie Haynesworth IV 3:48.78 4:23.20 3:20.44 3:00.19 3:22.46
5 Columbia A Matthew Mazero, Max Comfere, Alex Tillock, Haydn Brotschi 3:35.34 2:52.27 2:58.42 4:02.00 3:25.08
6 Columbia
(B>)
B Michael Portale, Devon Davey, James Chung, Matthew Garrett 4:21.75 2:40.76 3:40.53 4:03.20 3:26.10
7 Rutgers
(B>)
B Zack Novak, Dana Ridley, Sam Marran, Adebowale Smith 2:36.54 2:47.11 3:48.46 2:32.31 3:31.53
8 Fast Lane Track Club A Dylan Michel, Kenyon Wells, Kelvin Smith, Danny Dubreil 3:55.19 3:44.20 3:44.20 2:49.25 3:39.80
9 Kean Running Club A josiah springer, semaj destinot, maxwell poku, Cory Rodriguez 2:49.26 3:09.04 3:35.42 4:23.78 3:39.81
  Monmouth
(B>)
B David Strong, Kevin Collura, Niko Ferrante, Jordan Hart DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southeastern U. Blunt, Worrels, Turner, Taylor 4:14.40 2:18.05 2:57.49 2:41.72 3:17.21
2 Rutgers Serrao, McQueen, Babe, Buntin 2:44.12 3:01.92 3:43.44 2:46.10 3:17.73
3 Monmouth Fenton, Ricketts, Martino, Jones 2:18.65 2:48.36 3:37.87 4:17.48 3:18.06
4 Rider Haines, Stianche, Burgess, Haynesworth IV 4:00.93 2:21.73 3:44.73 3:58.91 3:22.46
7 Rutgers
(B>)
Novak, Ridley, Marran, Smith 3:42.11 3:48.46 3:33.65 3:37.88 3:31.53
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Columbia Mazero, Comfere, Tillock, Brotschi 2:48.17 2:42.02 3:25.08 4:02.00
6 Columbia
(B>)
Portale, Davey, Chung, Garrett 3:09.62 2:44.88 3:26.10 2:28.40
8 Fast Lane Track Club Michel, Wells, Smith, Dubreil 3:28.81 4:19.37 3:39.80 3:28.81
9 Kean Running Club springer, destinot, poku, Rodriguez 4:08.39 3:13.44 3:39.81 3:33.22
  Monmouth
(B>)
Strong, Collura, Ferrante, Hart DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sincere Robinson SO-2 Rutgers 2.07m 2.21m 1.82m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    PPP
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Foluso Adedeji SO-2 Rutgers 2.04m 2.33m 1.92m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
3 Nathan Gramentine SR-4 Columbia 2.04m 2.37m 2.41m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.14
    X
4 Keven Kevelier SO-2 Monmouth 2.01m 2.07m 1.89m 6' 7"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
5 Rickie Casazza SR-4 Monmouth 2.01m 2.49m 2.35m 6' 7"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
6 Dillon Page FR-1 Rutgers 1.98m 2.51m 2.26m 6' 6"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
7 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 1.95m 2.50m 2.22m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
8 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 1.90m 1.73m 2.39m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
9 Jayson Lee JR-3 Rider 1.90m 2.30m 2.11m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
10 Josh Burgess FR-1 Rider 1.85m 1.61m 2.39m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Zach Moyer SO-2 Rider 1.85m 1.41m 1.39m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
12 Michael Palmer FR-1 Rider 1.85m 2.35m 2.02m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
13 Gavin DaVanzo SO-2 Stony Brook 1.80m 2.14m 1.40m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Steven Crespo FR-1 Rider 1.80m 1.39m 1.66m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Max Weinberg FR-1 Rider NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kevin O'Sullivan FR-1 Rutgers 5.53m 4.85m 4.51m 3.93m 15' 11"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Will O'Brien SR-4 Columbia 3.99m 4.75m 5.65m 4.70m 15' 7"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Connor Bennett SO-2 Monmouth 4.80m 4.40m 3.17m 4.88m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Noah Kriesman FR-1 Rider 4.27m 4.40m 3.43m 3.43m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Mason McVey SO-2 Columbia 4.08m 4.25m 4.25m 3.66m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Mike Domozych SO-2 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Jackson Miles FR-1 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Dalton Yeust SO-2 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Aiden Clements FR-1 Rider NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 A'Nan Bridgett SR-4 Rutgers 10.02m 7.83m 8.46m 25' 8.25"
  • 7.68  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.75  
  • PASS  
2 Sincere Robinson SO-2 Rutgers 6.77m 7.78m 7.78m 25' 6.25"
  • 7.49  
  • 7.21  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.64  
  • PASS  
3 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.71m 7.08m 7.29m 23' 2.75"
  • 6.57  
  • 6.91  
  • 7.08  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.62  
4 Aleksander Micich FR-1 Stony Brook 4.97m 7.00m 8.47m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.93  
  • 6.91  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.96  
5 Joshua Adams FR-1 Columbia 5.75m 6.85m 7.12m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.85  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.68  
6 Colson Martin SO-2 Monmouth 5.01m 6.68m 6.15m 21' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexander Kanes SO-2 Stony Brook 8.19m 6.66m 5.99m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.42  
8 Jaden Ebanks SO-2 Columbia 8.52m 6.55m 7.66m 21' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Gavin DaVanzo SO-2 Stony Brook 7.95m 6.52m 8.28m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.50  
10 Nathan Storz FR-1 Rider 6.36m 6.49m 5.65m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
11 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.39m 6.21m 7.89m 20' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.19  
12 Tymell Hubbard   Kean Running Club 5.27m 5.99m 6.53m 19' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.99  
13 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.60m 5.79m 6.31m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.58  
14 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.97m 5.71m 4.17m 18' 9"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.40  
  Bryce Boddie SO-2 Monmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon Williams SO-2 Rider FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Alexander Kanes SO-2 Stony Brook 6.66m 6.86m 5.99m 7.39m 5.19m 7.19m 21' 10.25"
8 Jaden Ebanks SO-2 Columbia 6.55m 8.19m 7.93m 4.91m 5.11m 4.59m 21' 6"
9 Gavin DaVanzo SO-2 Stony Brook 6.52m 5.74m 4.63m 6.65m 6.26m 4.82m 21' 4.75"
11 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.21m 5.59m 6.33m 7.82m 7.33m 4.97m 20' 4.5"
12 Tymell Hubbard   Kean Running Club 5.99m 5.03m 5.51m 4.61m 5.51m 5.21m 19' 8"
13 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 5.79m 6.72m 5.04m 5.73m 4.75m 4.40m 19' 0"
14 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.71m 6.74m 5.77m 4.28m 4.28m 4.11m 18' 9"
  Brandon Williams SO-2 Rider FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 A'Nan Bridgett SR-4 Rutgers 9.63m 6.73m 7.83m 9.32m 25' 8.25"
2 Sincere Robinson SO-2 Rutgers 5.68m 8.95m 7.78m 8.32m 25' 6.25"
3 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.73m 8.71m 7.08m 8.07m 23' 2.75"
4 Aleksander Micich FR-1 Stony Brook 5.25m 5.81m 7.00m 5.32m 22' 11.75"
5 Joshua Adams FR-1 Columbia 4.93m 8.08m 6.85m 5.69m 22' 5.75"
6 Colson Martin SO-2 Monmouth 7.01m 8.68m 6.68m 8.62m 21' 11"
10 Nathan Storz FR-1 Rider 5.71m 4.61m 6.49m 5.26m 21' 3.5"
  Bryce Boddie SO-2 Monmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jayson Lee JR-3 Rider 14.85m 9.81m 9.95m 13.59m 10.09m 14.01m 45' 11.75"
  • 13.53  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.86  
2 Brandon Williams SO-2 Rider 10.13m 14.80m 13.86m 10.00m 11.20m 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 13.33  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
3 Nathan Storz FR-1 Rider 15.44m 10.38m 14.77m 11.31m 10.65m 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 13.12  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.31  
4 Michael Palmer FR-1 Rider 16.76m 9.80m 11.34m 9.80m 11.73m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.89  
5 Tymell Hubbard   Kean Running Club 8.71m 11.45m 8.84m 10.96m 9.09m 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.19  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.39  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.94m 15.31m 14.70m 9.88m 9.76m 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.67  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.34  
7 denzel bonsu   Kean Running Club 13.68m 10.99m 9.65m 11.23m 9.16m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 11.94  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Kenyon Wells   Fast Lane Track Club 13.16m 10.50m 11.71m 11.59m 11.23m 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Heru Dwyer Freshman Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyle Manuel SR-4 Southeastern U. 17.08m 15.20m 13.49m 12.30m 19.64m 12.13m 56' 0.5"
  • 16.37  
  • 17.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.06  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
2 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 16.52m 16.85m 14.87m 20.48m 17.68m 20.15m 54' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Yoosang Kim JR-3 Columbia 16.39m 19.50m 19.50m 13.60m 16.72m 17.05m 53' 9.25"
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 15.33m 16.71m 15.18m 13.64m 14.10m 11.19m 50' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
5 Ronde Washington FR-1 Monmouth 14.90m 11.77m 17.73m 16.69m 11.03m 16.09m 48' 10.75"
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
6 Adam Hunt SR-4 Rutgers 14.82m 18.23m 15.12m 14.67m 16.89m 12.60m 48' 7.5"
  • 13.84  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.82  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
6 Jayden DuBard SO-2 Rider 14.82m 11.26m 18.08m 18.23m 17.04m 15.12m 48' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Toby Tan SO-2 Columbia 14.35m 17.22m 11.77m 17.51m 14.78m 14.06m 47' 1"
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
9 Darnell Paul SO-2 Stony Brook 14.22m 11.23m 15.64m 14.93m 14.22m 14.79m 46' 8"
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
10 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 14.14m 12.87m 15.84m 12.30m 14.99m 11.31m 46' 4.75"
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
11 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 13.79m 15.72m 9.65m 13.10m 13.79m 13.51m 45' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
12 Obiora Okeke SO-2 Columbia 13.43m 11.28m 13.97m 13.30m 11.95m 10.88m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 12.87  
13 Adam Moezaw FR-1 Columbia 13.30m 13.83m 16.49m 10.91m 11.84m 15.16m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jin Choi SO-2 Rutgers 13.23m 12.83m 14.16m 10.32m 17.20m 10.85m 43' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
15 Emmanuel Lewis III JR-3 Rutgers 13.21m 10.83m 13.47m 9.78m 13.87m 14.53m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.21  
16 Robert Paneque FR-1 Rutgers 13.11m 11.67m 15.21m 16.91m 11.27m 10.88m 43' 0.25"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.58  
  • 13.11  
17 Konstantinos Bouzakis FR-1 Rutgers 12.90m 16.13m 12.38m 14.83m 16.51m 10.97m 42' 4"
  • 11.91  
  • 11.46  
  • 12.90  
18 Jakob Morrissey JR-3 Rider 12.72m 14.12m 11.83m 9.29m 15.65m 12.85m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.72  
19 Jacob Eddinger SO-2 Rider 12.27m 12.76m 14.97m 14.85m 12.27m 14.48m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.28  
  • 12.27  
20 Noah Lawson SO-2 Rider 12.26m 12.01m 13.36m 10.30m 8.83m 14.34m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.22  
21 Matthew Lange SR-4 Columbia 12.23m 11.25m 11.62m 13.33m 12.47m 8.68m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
22 Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson SO-2 Rider 11.93m 11.93m 12.17m 9.31m 15.39m 11.21m 39' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.93  
23 John Khader FR-1 Iona 10.48m 12.26m 11.63m 9.33m 8.38m 13.31m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
24 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 9.55m 9.45m 7.93m 10.79m 10.89m 11.27m 31' 4"
  • 8.78  
  • 8.66  
  • 9.55  
25 James Holland SR-4 Hunter 9.30m 7.35m 10.70m 7.16m 9.58m 7.81m 30' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.06  
  Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Ronde Washington FR-1 Monmouth 15.79m 14.90m 48' 10.75"
13 Adam Moezaw FR-1 Columbia 12.24m 13.30m 43' 7.75"
15 Emmanuel Lewis III JR-3 Rutgers 13.21m 13.21m 43' 4.25"
16 Robert Paneque FR-1 Rutgers 12.72m 13.11m 43' 0.25"
17 Konstantinos Bouzakis FR-1 Rutgers 16.64m 12.90m 42' 4"
18 Jakob Morrissey JR-3 Rider 11.07m 12.72m 41' 8.75"
19 Jacob Eddinger SO-2 Rider 10.92m 12.27m 40' 3.25"
20 Noah Lawson SO-2 Rider 9.81m 12.26m 40' 2.75"
21 Matthew Lange SR-4 Columbia 11.37m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
22 Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson SO-2 Rider 14.55m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
23 John Khader FR-1 Iona 8.07m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
24 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 10.03m 9.55m 31' 4"
25 James Holland SR-4 Hunter 9.95m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyle Manuel SR-4 Southeastern U. 20.84m 17.08m 17.42m 21.35m 13.49m 18.96m 56' 0.5"
2 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 18.34m 16.52m 13.22m 14.54m 14.21m 14.37m 54' 2.5"
3 Yoosang Kim JR-3 Columbia 14.26m 16.39m 17.37m 20.98m 14.59m 12.62m 53' 9.25"
4 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 11.04m 15.33m 11.50m 15.02m 16.56m 10.73m 50' 3.5"
6 Adam Hunt SR-4 Rutgers 16.15m 14.82m 17.19m 12.45m 11.12m 18.23m 48' 7.5"
6 Jayden DuBard SO-2 Rider 13.34m 14.82m 16.01m 12.75m 15.26m 14.23m 48' 7.5"
8 Toby Tan SO-2 Columbia 13.78m 14.35m 10.05m 18.22m 13.92m 13.78m 47' 1"
9 Darnell Paul SO-2 Stony Brook 16.07m 14.22m 11.80m 14.22m 12.66m 11.66m 46' 8"
10 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 10.04m 14.14m 17.39m 13.72m 16.12m 16.83m 46' 4.75"
11 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 17.51m 13.79m 12.82m 12.27m 17.93m 16.96m 45' 3"
12 Obiora Okeke SO-2 Columbia 14.24m 13.43m 11.01m 11.55m 13.97m 15.04m 44' 0.75"
14 Jin Choi SO-2 Rutgers 9.79m 13.23m 10.05m 13.36m 9.66m 12.04m 43' 5"
  Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 23.72m 18.53m 60' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.53  
  • 18.19  
  • 17.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.28  
2 Adam Hunt SR-4 Rutgers 18.32m 18.50m 60' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.33  
  • 18.25  
  • 17.30  
  • 18.19  
  • 18.50  
3 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 19.11m 17.37m 57' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03  
  • 16.32  
  • 17.37  
  • 17.00  
4 Jayden DuBard SO-2 Rider 16.13m 17.34m 56' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.92  
  • 16.58  
  • 17.34  
  • 16.54  
  • 16.11  
5 Obiora Okeke SO-2 Columbia 20.26m 16.34m 53' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.62  
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
6 Jacob Eddinger SO-2 Rider 19.48m 15.97m 52' 4.75"
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 16.25m 15.93m 52' 3.25"
  • 13.99  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.89  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
8 Jakob Morrissey JR-3 Rider 13.66m 15.88m 52' 1.25"
  • 15.21  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.10  
9 Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson SO-2 Rider 16.66m 15.28m 50' 1.75"
  • 14.96  
  • 14.20  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.86  
  • 15.28  
10 Jin Choi SO-2 Rutgers 19.24m 15.03m 49' 3.75"
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
11 Noah Lawson SO-2 Rider 14.07m 14.51m 47' 7.25"
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
12 Emmanuel Lewis III JR-3 Rutgers 14.67m 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth 15.82m 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
14 Simon Skoumal FR-1 Columbia 11.88m 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.77  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.81  
15 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 9.46m 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 12.90  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.48  
16 Ronde Washington FR-1 Monmouth 15.90m 13.36m 43' 10"
  • 12.32  
  • 11.05  
  • 13.36  
17 Yoosang Kim JR-3 Columbia 11.96m 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
18 Toby Tan SO-2 Columbia 12.41m 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
19 James Holland SR-4 Hunter 8.77m 7.76m 25' 5.5"
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.76  
20 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 8.82m 7.11m 23' 4"
  • 7.11  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.42  
  Darnell Paul SO-2 Stony Brook FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Emmanuel Lewis III JR-3 Rutgers 17.78m 14.11m 14.67m 14.39m 15.80m 46' 3.5"
13 Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth 15.82m 14.00m 17.50m 9.80m 11.90m 45' 11.25"
15 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 11.62m 13.51m 14.59m 10.00m 13.10m 44' 4"
16 Ronde Washington FR-1 Monmouth 14.83m 13.36m 11.49m 16.03m 17.10m 43' 10"
17 Yoosang Kim JR-3 Columbia 15.60m 13.00m 9.36m 14.82m 14.82m 42' 8"
18 Toby Tan SO-2 Columbia 14.74m 12.93m 10.60m 11.90m 15.65m 42' 5.25"
19 James Holland SR-4 Hunter 5.51m 7.76m 8.85m 7.29m 6.91m 25' 5.5"
20 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 6.19m 7.11m 9.24m 6.11m 5.47m 23' 4"
  Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Darnell Paul SO-2 Stony Brook FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 23.90m 20.75m 22.42m 18.53m 18.90m 60' 9.5"
2 Adam Hunt SR-4 Rutgers 22.57m 18.69m 14.62m 18.50m 20.17m 60' 8.5"
3 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 14.94m 21.37m 18.76m 17.37m 22.06m 57' 0"
4 Jayden DuBard SO-2 Rider 18.38m 15.09m 19.59m 17.34m 13.87m 56' 10.75"
5 Obiora Okeke SO-2 Columbia 17.48m 21.08m 16.67m 16.34m 15.85m 53' 7.5"
6 Jacob Eddinger SO-2 Rider 17.73m 14.53m 11.18m 15.97m 20.76m 52' 4.75"
7 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 16.57m 18.00m 17.36m 15.93m 14.66m 52' 3.25"
8 Jakob Morrissey JR-3 Rider 11.91m 11.59m 13.50m 15.88m 13.50m 52' 1.25"
9 Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson SO-2 Rider 12.38m 17.88m 17.57m 15.28m 15.74m 50' 1.75"
10 Jin Choi SO-2 Rutgers 11.12m 18.04m 16.83m 15.03m 15.18m 49' 3.75"
11 Noah Lawson SO-2 Rider 11.03m 10.74m 18.72m 14.51m 17.12m 47' 7.25"
14 Simon Skoumal FR-1 Columbia 10.63m 14.50m 17.40m 13.81m 9.67m 45' 3.75"