December 2, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brielle Mindley   Fast Lane Track Club 5.56 7.71
2 Jamie Adams FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.17 7.78
3 Lauryn Clarke FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 9.03 7.78
4 Rett Schnoor SO-2 Monmouth 8.14 7.82
5 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 6.34 7.82
6 Jada Hodge SO-2 Stony Brook 7.22 7.84
7 Valencia Gosser FR-1 Rider 9.50 7.85
8 Toni Canfall   Unattached 6.78 7.88
9 Jaelyn Davis SO-2 Stony Brook 6.40 7.90
10 Kimmi Woods JR-3 Columbia 6.25 7.90
11 Rachel Marsh SR-4 Columbia 9.51 7.92
12 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.16 7.92
13 Amara Onyeukwu SO-2 Columbia 7.69 7.92
14 Samara Jones FR-1 Rider 7.55 7.94
15 Dana Cerbone SR-4 Stony Brook 8.34 8.02
16 Bay’Andria Hodges   Fast Lane Track Club 7.94 8.02
17 Aristea Franks FR-1 Stony Brook 5.79 8.03
18 Jessica Cervenak FR-1 Monmouth 6.93 8.05
19 Brook Jacob   Fast Lane Track Club 7.52 8.08
20 Shirley Green SR-4 Columbia 8.28 8.11
21 Annalyse Rogers FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.23 8.12
22 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 9.02 8.12
23 Madelyn Ricard SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6.84 8.14
24 Carli Sorvino FR-1 Monmouth 7.02 8.16
25 Briana Ramos JR-3 Southeastern U. 5.73 8.18
26 Patrice Smith JR-3 Columbia 8.41 8.24
27 Alexis Knight SR-4 Columbia 6.45 8.26
28 Bria Oatman JR-3 Iona 6.04 8.27
29 Jonasia Bell   Fast Lane Track Club 10.76 8.40
30 Ava Dunn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 9.01 8.42
31 Tonian Fullerton SO-2 Iona 5.95 8.50
32 Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider 9.09 8.65
33 Jessica Boos SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 10.01 8.70
34 Diane Essilfie   Unattached 8.29 8.72
35 Onyinyechi Kenine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 11.40 8.90
36 Aniyah Smith   Kean Running Club 9.36 8.91
37 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 10.61 8.91
38 Marylyn Madu   Kean Running Club 7.02 9.23
39 aaliyah hutchins   Kean Running Club 8.96 9.33
40 Rawnaa Elshita SO-2 Hunter 12.44 10.28
41 A'kynah Flack FR-1 York (N.Y.) 12.49 10.95
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brielle Mindley   Fast Lane Track Club 7.71
4 Rett Schnoor SO-2 Monmouth 7.82
5 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 7.82
6 Jada Hodge SO-2 Stony Brook 7.84
8 Toni Canfall   Unattached 7.88
12 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence JR-3 Southeastern U. 7.92
13 Amara Onyeukwu SO-2 Columbia 7.92
15 Dana Cerbone SR-4 Stony Brook 8.02
16 Bay’Andria Hodges   Fast Lane Track Club 8.02
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lauryn Clarke FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.10 5.76 8.80 7.78 7.40
7 Valencia Gosser FR-1 Rider 9.97 10.13 6.36 7.85 7.62
10 Kimmi Woods JR-3 Columbia 9.41 6.25 5.53 7.90 5.93
11 Rachel Marsh SR-4 Columbia 8.56 6.66 5.71 7.92 6.42
21 Annalyse Rogers FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.45 7.64 9.75 8.12 7.23
22 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 6.74 6.91 6.91 8.12 9.50
25 Briana Ramos JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.38 8.18 8.51 8.18 8.76
28 Bria Oatman JR-3 Iona 9.51 8.44 7.78 8.27 6.87
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jamie Adams FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.48 7.78 9.50 8.25
9 Jaelyn Davis SO-2 Stony Brook 6.17 7.90 9.09 8.46
14 Samara Jones FR-1 Rider 6.20 7.94 8.58 7.07
18 Jessica Cervenak FR-1 Monmouth 8.86 8.05 7.57 7.81
20 Shirley Green SR-4 Columbia 5.92 8.11 7.71 8.36
24 Carli Sorvino FR-1 Monmouth 7.43 8.16 8.98 10.20
29 Jonasia Bell   Fast Lane Track Club 8.82 8.40 6.98 10.08
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Aristea Franks FR-1 Stony Brook 7.23 10.44 8.36 8.03 6.59 7.71 8.27
19 Brook Jacob   Fast Lane Track Club 7.44 6.23 6.79 8.08 10.18 7.76 10.51
23 Madelyn Ricard SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10.02 7.41 8.31 8.14 7.57 10.50 10.26
26 Patrice Smith JR-3 Columbia 9.15 5.77 8.82 8.24 9.07 7.75 6.76
27 Alexis Knight SR-4 Columbia 9.42 8.43 8.35 8.26 9.26 10.16 7.77
31 Tonian Fullerton SO-2 Iona 10.71 8.50 7.06 8.50 6.04 9.95 7.82
33 Jessica Boos SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 11.31 7.22 9.05 8.70 9.23 10.36 8.44
34 Diane Essilfie   Unattached 6.20 11.25 11.17 8.72 9.07 7.33 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Ava Dunn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 8.42 9.94 6.23 10.70 7.50
32 Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider 8.65 7.10 9.09 8.39 7.27
35 Onyinyechi Kenine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.90 8.01 7.57 7.30 10.15
36 Aniyah Smith   Kean Running Club 8.91 6.42 8.11 7.31 10.07
37 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 8.91 11.14 10.16 9.18 6.86
38 Marylyn Madu   Kean Running Club 9.23 9.51 8.13 9.70 9.14
39 aaliyah hutchins   Kean Running Club 9.33 6.72 8.03 9.15 10.92
40 Rawnaa Elshita SO-2 Hunter 10.28 7.30 8.23 9.26 9.15
41 A'kynah Flack FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.95 8.22 12.71 13.14 7.78