March 30-April 1, 2023
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NEICAAA DIII New England

Women 1500m Run Section A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Letlhogonolo Magoro SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:31.39
2 Danna Diaz   UNAT-Tulane 4:33.09
3 Abrielle Jirele JR-3 South Dakota 4:35.23
4 Molly Desotell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:38.51
5 Reese Ragland FR-1 Tulane 4:40.11
6 Deirdre Nelsen Junior Unattached 4:40.78
7 Helen Gould JR-3 South Dakota 4:42.55
8 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 4:42.86
8 Kylah Holland SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:42.86
10 Ashlyn Royal JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:43.17
11 Madelyn Merrell SO-2 Lubbock Christian 4:43.90
12 Miranda Vreeland JR-3 North Texas 4:44.74
13 Macy Turcotte SO-2 Tulane 4:45.77
14 Abby Elcan FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:47.03
15 Marta Pascoa JR-3 McNeese State 4:48.07
16 Carson Parker Freshman Unattached 4:49.66
17 Anna Martin JR-3 New Orleans 4:50.35
18 Elise Knight FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:53.03
19 Ana Hernandez JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:54.42
20 Emily Gnecco FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:54.91
21 Emily Gordon SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:59.05
22 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:59.42
23 Izzi Breaux SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:59.50
24 Danielle Salinas FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:01.75
25 Sophia McNerney FR-1 Tulane 5:11.92
Women 1500m Run Section A Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 4:42.86
10 Ashlyn Royal JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:43.17
14 Abby Elcan FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:47.03
15 Marta Pascoa JR-3 McNeese State 4:48.07
18 Elise Knight FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:53.03
19 Ana Hernandez JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:54.42
20 Emily Gnecco FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:54.91
21 Emily Gordon SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:59.05
23 Izzi Breaux SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:59.50
24 Danielle Salinas FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:01.75
Women 1500m Run Section A Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Letlhogonolo Magoro SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:50.69 4:31.39
2 Danna Diaz   UNAT-Tulane 5:52.29 4:33.09
3 Abrielle Jirele JR-3 South Dakota 3:12.67 4:35.23
4 Molly Desotell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:27.37 4:38.51
5 Reese Ragland FR-1 Tulane 5:16.53 4:40.11
6 Deirdre Nelsen Junior Unattached 5:31.32 4:40.78
7 Helen Gould JR-3 South Dakota 5:30.59 4:42.55
8 Kylah Holland SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 3:51.95 4:42.86
11 Madelyn Merrell SO-2 Lubbock Christian 3:35.77 4:43.90
12 Miranda Vreeland JR-3 North Texas 3:59.19 4:44.74
13 Macy Turcotte SO-2 Tulane 5:02.92 4:45.77
16 Carson Parker Freshman Unattached 5:01.25 4:49.66
17 Anna Martin JR-3 New Orleans 3:34.86 4:50.35
22 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:44.45 4:59.42
25 Sophia McNerney FR-1 Tulane 6:29.90 5:11.92