January 15, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ariyonna Jones JR-3 Clayton State 26.63 33.35 25.85 10
2 Audrey Johnson SO-2 Emory 30.07 18.67 25.92 8
3 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 19.38 32.73 26.18 6
4 Aubrey Guyden FR-1 Oglethorpe 23.91 19.44 26.27 5
5 Dashiel Tao Harris SO-2 Emory 29.00 27.15 26.36 4
6 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 25.45 32.61 26.51 3
7 Emmanuelle MCGOWAN   Maximum Quotient track cl 30.91 27.44 26.64 2
8 Cayla Brown SO-2 Clayton State 33.32 30.92 26.65 1
9 Wayonna Brooks-Wells FR-1 Talladega 24.30 22.43 26.70 -
10 Kaya Binetti SO-2 Emory 23.41 19.64 26.90 -
11 Emily Thompson JR-3 Berry 23.97 22.89 26.93 -
12 Mina Leopold SO-2 Emory 23.20 29.94 26.97 -
13 Kameron Noble FR-1 Clayton State 28.60 31.30 26.98 -
14 Ella Lavelle SR-4 Emory 27.57 22.44 27.03 -
15 Michaiah Adams SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 28.34 19.35 27.25 -
16 Mikayla Osborne FR-1 Clayton State 22.71 25.18 27.36 -
17 Claire Evans SR-4 Emory 21.63 19.98 27.37 -
18 Shanice Battle SO-2 Talladega 24.99 26.64 27.46 -
19 Kya Gardner SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 26.64 33.23 27.46 -
20 Kylie Hanson SO-2 Emory 25.91 32.80 27.56 -
21 Leighan Williams SR-4 Berry 28.47 21.01 27.64 -
22 Dhenecia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 29.58 26.81 27.64 -
23 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 24.08 20.48 27.67 -
24 Destiny Betton FR-1 Montevallo 20.61 27.84 27.84 -
25 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 26.18 26.18 27.85 -
26 Andrea McPherson SO-2 Emory 35.37 22.56 27.85 -
27 Aziyah Mcghee JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 31.78 20.25 28.12 -
28 Klaudia Kosa FR-1 Emory 20.57 20.00 28.17 -
29 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 21.26 26.64 28.34 -
30 Khaliyah Berry SO-2 Montevallo 23.83 30.63 28.36 -
31 Marianna Moell SO-2 Berry 19.90 32.40 28.42 -
32 Trinity Jones FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.52 28.52 28.52 -
33 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 32.41 37.00 28.68 -
34 Cassidy Jenkins SO-2 Oglethorpe 25.39 31.16 28.85 -
35 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Berry 34.20 30.72 28.98 -
36 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 32.15 22.21 29.22 -
37 Audriana Blakely SO-2 Montevallo 32.45 21.34 29.23 -
38 Michelle Cates FR-1 Piedmont 26.99 28.18 29.66 -
39 Bella Caccamo FR-1 Piedmont 34.69 35.89 30.16 -
40 Briana Ray JR-3 Dalton State 24.87 28.42 35.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Cayla Brown SO-2 Clayton State 26.65 1
9 Wayonna Brooks-Wells FR-1 Talladega 26.70 -
22 Dhenecia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 27.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ariyonna Jones JR-3 Clayton State 18.10 25.85 10
6 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 21.74 26.51 3
10 Kaya Binetti SO-2 Emory 28.79 26.90 -
18 Shanice Battle SO-2 Talladega 25.82 27.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Audrey Johnson SO-2 Emory 31.37 25.92 20.22 26.44 28.00 24.89 8
5 Dashiel Tao Harris SO-2 Emory 26.89 26.36 24.78 25.05 31.37 29.79 4
26 Andrea McPherson SO-2 Emory 22.01 27.85 27.30 22.01 24.51 20.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Mina Leopold SO-2 Emory 30.48 19.15 26.97 21.58 -
13 Kameron Noble FR-1 Clayton State 34.00 34.54 26.98 25.90 -
14 Ella Lavelle SR-4 Emory 26.76 23.79 27.03 25.68 -
21 Leighan Williams SR-4 Berry 24.33 34.83 27.64 25.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Emmanuelle MCGOWAN   Maximum Quotient track cl 26.64 18.92 30.11 2
11 Emily Thompson JR-3 Berry 26.93 20.47 22.09 -
20 Kylie Hanson SO-2 Emory 27.56 31.70 25.08 -
34 Cassidy Jenkins SO-2 Oglethorpe 28.85 24.53 31.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Claire Evans SR-4 Emory 19.44 27.37 28.47 21.08 -
19 Kya Gardner SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.01 27.46 33.23 34.60 -
25 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 33.70 27.85 30.92 29.53 -
27 Aziyah Mcghee JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 30.37 28.12 34.59 21.94 -
28 Klaudia Kosa FR-1 Emory 23.67 28.17 24.51 32.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Aubrey Guyden FR-1 Oglethorpe 28.64 26.27 5
23 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 24.08 27.67 -
24 Destiny Betton FR-1 Montevallo 31.18 27.84 -
31 Marianna Moell SO-2 Berry 31.27 28.42 -
32 Trinity Jones FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 30.24 28.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Khaliyah Berry SO-2 Montevallo 28.36 22.98 30.63 -
35 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Berry 28.98 24.64 22.90 -
36 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 29.22 28.64 21.04 -
38 Michelle Cates FR-1 Piedmont 29.66 37.67 28.77 -
39 Bella Caccamo FR-1 Piedmont 30.16 38.91 34.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mikayla Osborne FR-1 Clayton State 35.57 27.36 19.70 33.93 22.44 20.80 28.46 -
33 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 29.26 28.68 36.43 25.24 31.55 35.85 24.96 -
40 Briana Ray JR-3 Dalton State 44.05 35.52 45.47 38.72 26.29 29.49 32.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 33.25 26.18 26.71 6
15 Michaiah Adams SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 28.07 27.25 34.61 -
29 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 29.19 28.34 31.18 -
37 Audriana Blakely SO-2 Montevallo 21.63 29.23 35.96 -