January 21, 2023
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Julien Alfred SR-4 Texas 5.55 7.02 5.27
2 Rhasidat Adeleke SO-2 Texas 5.62 7.20 5.76
3 Maboundou Kone   Unattached 9.16 7.21 5.63
4 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 7.48 7.26 5.88
5 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 5.56 7.31 8.12
6 Lauren Roy SO-2 UTSA 5.31 7.48 5.54
7 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 5.91 7.48 9.50

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julien Alfred SR-4 Texas 7.05
2 Maboundou Kone   Unattached 7.21
3 Rhasidat Adeleke SO-2 Texas 7.26
4 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 7.33
5 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 7.41
6 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 7.43
7 Lauren Roy SO-2 UTSA 7.51
8 Kenondra Davis SO-2 Georgia 7.31
9 Ezinne Abba SR-4 Texas 7.33
10 Lanae Thomas SR-4 Texas 7.36
11 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 7.43
12 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 7.48
13 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 7.49
13 Denae McFarlane SO-2 UTEP 7.49
15 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 7.51
16 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 7.52
17 Michaela Francois SO-2 Baylor 7.53
18 Kailei Collins SO-2 Texas 7.55
19 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 7.56
20 Chinyere Okoro JR-3 UCLA 7.57
21 Katie Petsch JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.58
22 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 7.59
23 Mckenna Watson FR-1 New Mexico 7.60
24 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 7.62
25 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 7.63
26 Summer Sergeant SO-2 Baylor 7.64
27 Alyssa Mae Antolin JR-3 Hawaii 7.65
28 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 7.67
29 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.68
30 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UCLA 7.69
31 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 7.73
31 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 7.73
33 Dawnielle Lewis JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.73
34 Asia Hodge SO-2 UTEP 7.82
35 Joy Egwu FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.82
36 Kristin Cook FR-1 Hawaii 7.86
36 Elizabeth White SR-4 New Mexico 7.86
38 Kaley Peterson SO-2 Pepperdine 7.87
39 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Hawaii 7.89
40 Thennelle Williams SO-2 UTSA 7.93
41 Maria Cisneros Llamazares SR-4 New Mexico 7.94
42 Brooklyn Kennedy FR-1 CSUN 7.95
43 Amir'a Edmond SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 7.99
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 7.43 9.66 6.10 8.33 5.21
20 Chinyere Okoro JR-3 UCLA 7.57 9.54 9.09 7.27 6.67
21 Katie Petsch JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.58 6.45 6.37 9.33 6.45
33 Dawnielle Lewis JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.73 8.97 8.12 9.59 7.66
38 Kaley Peterson SO-2 Pepperdine 7.87 7.32 10.16 7.87 6.61
41 Maria Cisneros Llamazares SR-4 New Mexico 7.94 6.36 8.02 6.75 9.14
42 Brooklyn Kennedy FR-1 CSUN 7.95 9.94 5.73 7.00 10.10
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lauren Roy SO-2 UTSA 7.51 8.04 8.79 9.54 7.96 6.69 6.69
24 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 7.62 8.16 8.16 8.01 7.32 9.61 8.61
29 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.68 6.84 6.99 9.91 8.45 9.37 7.07
30 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UCLA 7.69 9.39 9.54 6.46 7.23 6.39 5.62
36 Elizabeth White SR-4 New Mexico 7.86 5.58 6.21 9.67 5.82 10.06 8.34
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maboundou Kone   Unattached 7.72 9.16 7.21 7.21
13 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 6.15 8.69 8.17 7.49
15 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 9.77 9.62 8.19 7.51
18 Kailei Collins SO-2 Texas 9.82 6.27 7.03 7.55
23 Mckenna Watson FR-1 New Mexico 5.48 9.66 6.84 7.60
25 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 7.63 5.50 6.64 7.63
31 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 9.43 9.05 8.04 7.73
36 Kristin Cook FR-1 Hawaii 9.20 9.91 7.94 7.86
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rhasidat Adeleke SO-2 Texas 5.52 7.41 7.26 7.99 6.25
8 Kenondra Davis SO-2 Georgia 5.63 5.27 7.31 8.19 5.19
16 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 7.67 9.48 7.52 6.25 6.70
26 Summer Sergeant SO-2 Baylor 9.94 9.86 7.64 5.50 8.26
35 Joy Egwu FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9.94 9.23 7.82 8.84 6.81
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 5.86 5.56 5.86 9.56 5.86 7.41 6.23
19 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 6.88 6.35 5.52 7.41 7.11 7.56 8.32
22 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 9.11 6.15 6.46 9.64 7.21 7.59 5.77
43 Amir'a Edmond SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 6.48 6.80 9.67 6.32 8.15 7.99 7.75
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 6.01 7.33
10 Lanae Thomas SR-4 Texas 7.00 7.36
12 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 9.35 7.48
28 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5.91 7.67
34 Asia Hodge SO-2 UTEP 8.76 7.82
39 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Hawaii 6.39 7.89
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Julien Alfred SR-4 Texas 8.32 7.05 7.97
9 Ezinne Abba SR-4 Texas 6.67 7.33 7.26
11 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 9.51 7.43 8.77
13 Denae McFarlane SO-2 UTEP 8.92 7.49 6.67
17 Michaela Francois SO-2 Baylor 5.43 7.53 5.28
27 Alyssa Mae Antolin JR-3 Hawaii 8.27 7.65 8.42
31 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 9.67 7.73 7.27
40 Thennelle Williams SO-2 UTSA 7.46 7.93 9.52

Women 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chinyere Okoro JR-3 UCLA 7.53 5.35 6.48 7.38
2 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 7.59 5.70 6.30 8.05
3 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 7.65 5.36 9.34 6.74
4 Joy Egwu FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.74 9.76 7.51 8.29
5 Lamiah George SO-2 San Francisco St. 7.88 6.15 10.01 5.68
6 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.93 7.70 6.11 6.59
7 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 7.95 6.68 8.51 8.91
8 Kamille Boyd FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.00 7.12 8.48 8.48
9 Amy Warrington JR-3 Hawaii 8.01 7.13 6.09 9.62
10 Angelina Killings FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.03 5.95 5.87 6.91
11 Jaliyah Denny FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 8.05 8.30 8.78 6.04
12 Mikyla Harkley SO-2 New Mexico 8.07 7.43 10.25 10.41
13 Janice Conley FR-1 San Francisco St. 8.11 7.71 7.87 10.30
14 Nikki Jennings SR-4 Hawaii 8.13 7.32 10.00 8.38
15 Lilee Kaasch FR-1 New Mexico 8.15 7.50 7.34 7.18
16 Michaelle Sime FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.19 9.83 8.85 5.90
17 Kiara Quezada-Arzate JR-3 Unattached 8.30 9.30 9.22 7.64
18 Zola Grey FR-1 CSUN 8.40 6.30 6.39 9.66
19 Alexandra Adams SO-2 New Mexico 8.43 9.70 9.28 6.41
20 Lauren George FR-1 San Francisco St. 8.48 10.77 8.74 9.08
21 Kailey Ludwig FR-1 New Mexico 8.58 10.73 10.30 9.36
22 Alyssa Gregory SO-2 New Mexico 8.61 9.91 10.16 7.75
23 Abbie Schwieder SO-2 Unattached 8.62 7.59 8.19 7.07
24 Malia Sanchez SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 8.89 10.41 10.85 9.87
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joy Egwu FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9.14 8.98 9.14 8.52 6.27 7.74
6 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.85 6.51 6.98 10.15 7.06 7.93
7 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 7.56 8.11 8.19 9.70 5.73 7.95
9 Amy Warrington JR-3 Hawaii 8.17 7.37 9.14 9.46 10.34 8.01
10 Angelina Killings FR-1 New Mexico St. 10.20 7.31 7.79 8.84 9.48 8.03
11 Jaliyah Denny FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 7.97 8.30 9.18 8.94 9.83 8.05
14 Nikki Jennings SR-4 Hawaii 10.09 9.27 5.78 7.24 9.68 8.13
15 Lilee Kaasch FR-1 New Mexico 6.20 7.58 9.87 8.81 5.87 8.15
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Kamille Boyd FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.84 8.00
13 Janice Conley FR-1 San Francisco St. 6.57 8.11
17 Kiara Quezada-Arzate JR-3 Unattached 6.31 8.30
18 Zola Grey FR-1 CSUN 10.59 8.40
19 Alexandra Adams SO-2 New Mexico 8.94 8.43
24 Malia Sanchez SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 10.67 8.89
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chinyere Okoro JR-3 UCLA 7.53 8.06 6.71 8.29 5.65
5 Lamiah George SO-2 San Francisco St. 7.88 7.33 8.59 8.04 9.07
12 Mikyla Harkley SO-2 New Mexico 8.07 9.37 6.14 9.04 9.69
16 Michaelle Sime FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.19 8.44 8.36 10.32 6.64
20 Lauren George FR-1 San Francisco St. 8.48 7.04 9.67 7.13 7.13
22 Alyssa Gregory SO-2 New Mexico 8.61 6.72 10.59 7.93 9.99
23 Abbie Schwieder SO-2 Unattached 8.62 7.16 10.78 7.07 8.97
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 7.59 5.70 6.30 6.53
3 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 7.65 7.12 8.11 8.88
21 Kailey Ludwig FR-1 New Mexico 8.58 6.18 10.64 7.13

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rhasidat Adeleke SO-2 Texas 20.72 17.34 26.58 22.52 15.77 28.60
2 Julien Alfred SR-4 Texas 24.99 21.35 22.49 22.71 28.16 27.48
3 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 24.83 22.30 22.76 22.99 27.36 25.29
4 Lanae Thomas SR-4 Texas 17.73 24.64 19.80 23.02 28.32 16.81
5 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 16.24 16.24 22.28 23.20 26.45 23.20
6 Maboundou Kone   Unattached 17.46 16.99 21.88 23.27 29.79 30.26
7 Ezinne Abba SR-4 Texas 29.83 20.04 16.31 23.30 18.18 30.06
8 Kevona Davis SO-2 Texas 30.09 22.62 20.76 23.32 18.66 17.03
9 Kaila Jackson FR-1 Georgia 25.49 19.64 20.58 23.38 25.49 16.60
10 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 28.38 25.10 19.47 23.45 25.80 27.68
11 Imaobong Nse Uko SO-2 Baylor 25.93 26.87 24.28 23.57 27.58 18.62
12 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 30.03 21.04 21.75 23.64 30.74 18.92
13 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 30.17 19.95 25.18 23.75 19.95 17.34
14 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 26.71 22.86 23.58 24.06 19.73 31.04
15 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 29.15 31.32 28.67 24.09 18.31 22.17
16 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 26.93 27.67 31.83 24.48 17.87 19.59
17 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 27.99 30.20 24.55 24.55 20.63 30.20
18 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 30.70 27.96 20.47 24.96 18.72 32.45
19 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 26.73 26.98 29.25 25.21 32.78 22.95
Women 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rhasidat Adeleke SO-2 Texas 22.52 26.80 27.03 16.89 27.25
2 Julien Alfred SR-4 Texas 22.71 24.53 18.40 28.39 22.94
8 Kevona Davis SO-2 Texas 23.32 27.52 17.96 27.29 28.22
10 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 23.45 25.10 27.44 22.98 21.34
Women 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 22.99
4 Lanae Thomas SR-4 Texas 23.02
6 Maboundou Kone   Unattached 23.27
9 Kaila Jackson FR-1 Georgia 23.38
Women 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 17.83 19.28 24.09 29.15
Women 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 23.20 18.56 26.45
7 Ezinne Abba SR-4 Texas 23.30 17.25 21.21
11 Imaobong Nse Uko SO-2 Baylor 23.57 17.21 20.98
12 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 23.64 22.93 18.21
Women 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 23.75 24.23
17 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 24.55 25.78
18 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 24.96 24.22
Women 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 19.97 24.06 19.49 27.19 24.06
16 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 23.26 24.48 23.99 30.60 20.57
19 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 25.21 25.21 19.92 27.99 24.46

Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Roy SO-2 UTSA 22.23 24.16 21.26 26.82 29.48
2 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 23.48 24.20 19.61 26.14 26.14
3 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 23.73 24.21 21.31 18.16 24.94
4 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 24.97 24.24 29.82 22.55 29.58
5 Summer Sergeant SO-2 Baylor 30.49 24.39 27.56 28.05 27.56
6 Denae McFarlane SO-2 UTEP 25.19 24.45 18.10 23.48 17.85
7 Katie Petsch JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.68 24.63 17.74 17.98 27.34
8 Michaela Francois SO-2 Baylor 31.11 24.69 24.69 18.52 28.15
9 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 23.06 24.79 19.34 24.79 21.08
10 Alyssa Mae Antolin JR-3 Hawaii 22.07 24.79 23.80 18.10 27.77
11 Dawnielle Lewis JR-3 Grand Canyon 28.19 24.94 31.68 18.96 21.20
12 Jayde Charlton SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 32.58 25.25 32.58 28.79 20.96
13 Anna Salisbury SO-2 Lubbock Christian 32.58 25.25 25.25 26.77 20.20
14 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UCLA 26.01 25.25 20.20 23.49 22.98
15 Kelsey Ehinlaiye SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 26.79 25.27 18.20 30.08 18.20
16 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 20.25 25.31 28.60 21.01 24.30
17 Kaliyah Poston SO-2 CSUN 22.80 25.33 31.16 30.91 19.25
18 Patreece Clarke FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 18.00 25.35 30.93 18.51 29.41
19 Tayla Brunger SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 27.67 25.38 29.70 32.49 18.28
20 Asia Hodge SO-2 UTEP 24.93 25.43 33.06 24.16 24.42
21 Geraldy Barron SR-4 UTSA 24.45 25.46 23.17 18.59 20.63
22 Ibiso David-West SO-2 UTSA 20.41 25.51 27.04 29.85 22.96
23 Kristin Cook FR-1 Hawaii 23.33 25.63 31.02 31.79 25.89
24 Aleksandra Wolczak FR-1 New Mexico 25.26 25.77 27.58 31.96 32.47
25 Amy Warrington JR-3 Hawaii 22.17 25.78 22.95 19.34 23.21
26 Kourtney Kennard SO-2 Baylor 18.62 25.86 18.88 29.48 31.55
27 Cierra Wash SO-2 Baylor 27.43 25.87 28.20 33.64 27.68
28 Jada Reese SO-2 CSUN 19.17 25.90 26.94 33.16 29.79
29 Selisa Palmer SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 30.01 26.09 24.53 23.75 27.92
30 Joy Egwu FR-1 Lubbock Christian 28.44 26.09 20.62 32.09 22.44
31 Nikki Jennings SR-4 Hawaii 34.00 26.15 30.08 22.75 20.92
32 Claire Blanco FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 23.55 26.16 28.52 26.95 22.50
33 Ahshareah Enoe FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 26.87 26.34 19.50 26.61 21.60
34 Alexandra Scott FR-1 Baylor 28.48 26.37 30.86 21.10 25.58
35 Kamille Boyd FR-1 Lubbock Christian 19.39 26.56 27.10 23.11 18.60
36 Raeshell Austin SO-2 CSUN 30.34 26.61 26.61 28.21 20.76
37 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Hawaii 32.35 26.73 25.13 21.12 29.94
38 Thennelle Williams SO-2 UTSA 33.49 26.79 34.56 34.30 20.36
39 Michaelle Sime FR-1 Lubbock Christian 32.91 26.97 28.86 21.31 19.15
40 Kora Pettengill FR-1 New Mexico 33.51 27.02 24.05 27.02 20.54
41 Janelle Delaney   Unattached 24.48 27.19 33.18 23.93 29.10
42 Dami Oyatayo SO-2 San Francisco St. 34.04 27.23 26.42 31.59 31.59
43 Audrey Williamson SO-2 Baylor 22.62 27.25 32.98 24.26 23.71
44 Charity Johnson SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 29.54 27.60 22.08 22.36 28.98
45 Lucia Harrison JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 28.75 27.91 21.77 31.82 33.50
46 Beatrice Armijo SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 29.71 28.02 33.91 28.30 23.26
47 Alexandra Adams SO-2 New Mexico 27.79 28.07 22.18 27.51 26.11
48 Victoria Plummer JR-3 New Mexico 28.46 28.17 34.09 30.15 34.37
49 Alese Sartain SO-2 Adams State 20.50 28.87 22.81 22.81 27.72
50 Savannah Romero SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 23.39 29.23 30.40 26.90 28.06
51 Faith Jebet SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 34.67 29.63 31.41 33.49 24.89
  Kailei Collins SO-2 Texas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauren Roy SO-2 UTSA 18.61 24.16
3 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 18.16 24.21
10 Alyssa Mae Antolin JR-3 Hawaii 29.01 24.79
38 Thennelle Williams SO-2 UTSA 25.72 26.79
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Summer Sergeant SO-2 Baylor 24.39 26.35 29.76 27.81 30.98
6 Denae McFarlane SO-2 UTEP 24.45 23.97 21.52 29.59 17.85
9 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 24.79 27.03 24.30 31.24 31.74
  Kailei Collins SO-2 Texas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Michaela Francois SO-2 Baylor 17.29 24.69
14 Sophia Alexander SR-4 UCLA 26.01 25.25
16 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 23.29 25.31
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Dawnielle Lewis JR-3 Grand Canyon 20.70 17.46 24.94
25 Amy Warrington JR-3 Hawaii 21.92 26.56 25.78
27 Cierra Wash SO-2 Baylor 24.84 20.18 25.87
49 Alese Sartain SO-2 Adams State 21.66 30.61 28.87
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Katie Petsch JR-3 Grand Canyon 27.10 20.20 29.56 24.63
12 Jayde Charlton SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.97 23.23 26.52 25.25
13 Anna Salisbury SO-2 Lubbock Christian 18.44 29.29 17.68 25.25
18 Patreece Clarke FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 28.65 28.65 26.88 25.35
24 Aleksandra Wolczak FR-1 New Mexico 19.33 23.97 22.42 25.77
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Joy Egwu FR-1 Lubbock Christian 25.05 26.09 30.79 24.01 23.49 31.31
33 Ahshareah Enoe FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 18.71 26.34 29.50 31.09 33.72 33.46
45 Lucia Harrison JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 30.71 27.91 23.45 22.89 23.45 23.17
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kelsey Ehinlaiye SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.27
17 Kaliyah Poston SO-2 CSUN 25.33
23 Kristin Cook FR-1 Hawaii 25.63
26 Kourtney Kennard SO-2 Baylor 25.86
28 Jada Reese SO-2 CSUN 25.90
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Tayla Brunger SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.38 19.29
29 Selisa Palmer SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 26.09 19.83
32 Claire Blanco FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 26.16 22.24
37 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Hawaii 26.73 28.87
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Asia Hodge SO-2 UTEP 25.43
22 Ibiso David-West SO-2 UTSA 25.51
35 Kamille Boyd FR-1 Lubbock Christian 26.56
36 Raeshell Austin SO-2 CSUN 26.61
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Geraldy Barron SR-4 UTSA 25.46 29.54 26.99 30.56
31 Nikki Jennings SR-4 Hawaii 26.15 21.97 19.09 24.32
34 Alexandra Scott FR-1 Baylor 26.37 24.26 30.07 33.76
42 Dami Oyatayo SO-2 San Francisco St. 27.23 26.14 29.68 28.05
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Michaelle Sime FR-1 Lubbock Christian 28.05 26.97 33.72
46 Beatrice Armijo SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 29.14 28.02 20.46
48 Victoria Plummer JR-3 New Mexico 21.69 28.17 33.24
51 Faith Jebet SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 36.75 29.63 24.00
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Janelle Delaney   Unattached 23.93 23.39 28.55 27.74 28.83 29.64 27.19
43 Audrey Williamson SO-2 Baylor 22.89 24.53 23.98 26.44 21.53 35.43 27.25
44 Charity Johnson SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 25.95 32.30 34.23 31.19 20.15 23.74 27.60
47 Alexandra Adams SO-2 New Mexico 34.81 23.30 30.04 33.41 32.00 32.28 28.07
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 17.67 24.20 23.96 25.66
4 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 20.85 24.24 29.82 31.27
40 Kora Pettengill FR-1 New Mexico 22.43 27.02 32.97 27.83
50 Savannah Romero SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 21.63 29.23 32.45 25.14

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Grieve FR-1 New Mexico 30.66 29.11 38.81 35.71 50.07 27.56 49.29
2 Emelia Chatfield SO-2 Texas 45.42 47.39 39.49 45.81 31.60 33.57 33.18
3 Logan Neely SO-2 New Mexico 35.01 45.88 40.24 44.27 36.62 41.85 43.06
4 Kaliyah Poston SO-2 CSUN 39.57 32.23 40.79 38.75 50.18 31.41 43.65
5 Annamaria Leszczynska JR-3 New Mexico 33.05 47.74 40.80 50.19 28.56 38.76 46.11
6 Charne-Lee Olkers SO-2 CSUN 30.68 45.39 42.02 32.78 39.92 39.08 31.52
7 Lamiah George SO-2 San Francisco St. 50.49 32.80 43.15 30.21 50.92 50.92 34.09
8 Dami Oyatayo SO-2 San Francisco St. 31.10 55.72 43.19 37.58 32.40 54.42 55.72
9 Lauren George FR-1 San Francisco St. 42.23 37.34 44.45 40.01 55.57 52.01 34.23
10 Leigh James SR-4 New Mexico 47.07 38.02 45.26 39.83 33.04 35.31 32.59
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Grieve FR-1 New Mexico 38.81 33.38 41.53 31.44
2 Emelia Chatfield SO-2 Texas 39.49 43.44 47.00 48.18
3 Logan Neely SO-2 New Mexico 40.24 28.98 51.91 44.67
5 Annamaria Leszczynska JR-3 New Mexico 40.80 51.82 31.42 43.66
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kaliyah Poston SO-2 CSUN 52.62 44.87 44.87 30.60 40.79
6 Charne-Lee Olkers SO-2 CSUN 37.40 33.20 43.70 29.42 42.02
10 Leigh James SR-4 New Mexico 57.03 47.98 57.03 52.51 45.26
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Lamiah George SO-2 San Francisco St. 43.15
8 Dami Oyatayo SO-2 San Francisco St. 43.19
9 Lauren George FR-1 San Francisco St. 44.45

Women 400m Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rose Pittman SO-2 UCLA 56.39 54.14 58.09 51.32
2 Ibiso David-West SO-2 UTSA 57.81 1:04.17 51.45 42.78
3 Jahnya Hill FR-1 New Mexico St. 58.32 1:00.07 1:02.41 1:08.82
4 Carshaylah Harrison SR-4 UTEP 58.41 1:11.85 1:07.18 42.64
5 Tayla Brunger SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 58.60 52.16 52.74 43.95
6 Alexandra Scott FR-1 Baylor 58.83 59.42 1:04.13 41.77
7 Geraldy Barron SR-4 UTSA 59.21 1:16.98 1:01.58 1:11.06
8 Ella Harris FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 59.34 58.16 47.48 1:15.37
9 Claire Blanco FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 59.78 1:17.72 1:00.38 45.44
10 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 59.91 1:07.10 1:05.31 59.31
11 Mackenzie Grimes SR-4 UTSA 1:00.17 1:04.39 45.13 1:11.00
12 Audrey Williamson SO-2 Baylor 1:00.44 1:16.16 1:05.88 56.21
13 Cierra Ellis FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:00.63 50.33 49.11 51.54
14 Kiley Cummings SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:00.81 1:09.33 1:16.62 1:07.50
15 Jozlyn Arana FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:01.33 51.52 51.52 1:11.15
16 Mahault Lebrun FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.77 1:14.75 55.60 1:01.77
17 Janelle Delaney   Unattached 1:02.24 1:20.29 54.15 52.91
18 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:02.69 52.66 1:00.81 54.54
19 Meghan Rodriguez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:03.20 46.14 1:17.74 1:02.57
20 Beatrice Armijo SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 1:03.35 1:08.42 44.35 1:05.25
21 Amelia Skuraton FR-1 Pepperdine 1:03.36 1:10.33 1:05.90 1:14.14
22 Ashleigh Christy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.62 1:22.71 53.44 1:02.99
23 Lucia Harrison JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 1:03.68 45.22 1:06.23 1:17.69
24 Isabella Reyes FR-1 Pepperdine 1:04.13 1:06.70 51.95 55.80
25 Kiara Cox SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:05.47 1:05.47 1:23.15 52.38
26 Maddy Ortman SO-2 Pepperdine 1:06.72 1:14.06 49.38 1:03.39
27 Faith Jebet SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 1:07.16 1:05.15 52.39 1:15.22
28 Charity Johnson SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 1:08.95 1:28.26 1:13.78 1:24.12
29 Kiley Langford FR-1 Pepperdine 1:09.23 1:11.31 1:22.39 1:26.54
30 Kelly Prunzik FR-1 Pepperdine 1:10.73 1:21.34 1:24.17 1:11.44
31 Hannah Doering FR-1 Pepperdine 1:17.00 53.90 1:09.30 1:08.53
  Alyssa Heinlein FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jahnya Hill FR-1 New Mexico St. 53.08 58.32 58.91 1:02.41 48.41
7 Geraldy Barron SR-4 UTSA 1:15.79 59.21 45.60 43.23 54.48
11 Mackenzie Grimes SR-4 UTSA 1:12.81 1:00.17 43.93 1:15.82 1:11.00
23 Lucia Harrison JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 1:08.78 1:03.68 1:10.05 59.23 50.31
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rose Pittman SO-2 UCLA 47.37 57.52 56.39 56.39 1:08.24
2 Ibiso David-West SO-2 UTSA 1:03.02 1:04.75 50.30 57.81 1:03.60
6 Alexandra Scott FR-1 Baylor 1:14.72 44.13 46.48 58.83 56.48
14 Kiley Cummings SO-2 Lubbock Christian 51.69 1:14.80 1:16.62 1:00.81 54.12
  Alyssa Heinlein FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Carshaylah Harrison SR-4 UTEP 58.41 53.74 53.16 58.41 58.41 43.23
5 Tayla Brunger SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 41.61 56.26 1:06.81 1:12.08 58.60 1:15.01
12 Audrey Williamson SO-2 Baylor 1:18.58 1:01.65 51.98 1:05.88 1:00.44 55.00
22 Ashleigh Christy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 54.72 47.72 1:15.08 1:04.90 1:03.62 1:05.53
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Ella Harris FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 59.34 59.34 1:01.12
9 Claire Blanco FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 54.40 59.78 54.40
10 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:10.70 59.91 57.52
15 Jozlyn Arana FR-1 Lubbock Christian 53.97 1:01.33 47.84
27 Faith Jebet SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 49.70 1:07.16 59.10
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Cierra Ellis FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:12.76 1:14.58 1:00.63 1:12.76 58.21
16 Mahault Lebrun FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 56.21 1:06.72 1:01.77 52.51 46.95
17 Janelle Delaney   Unattached 1:17.80 1:10.96 1:02.24 1:20.92 1:04.73
20 Beatrice Armijo SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 1:10.32 44.98 1:03.35 54.49 1:22.36
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:07.71 49.53 1:02.69
26 Maddy Ortman SO-2 Pepperdine 46.71 1:26.74 1:06.72
31 Hannah Doering FR-1 Pepperdine 56.21 1:06.22 1:17.00
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Meghan Rodriguez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 46.14 1:04.47 47.40 56.88 1:03.20
28 Charity Johnson SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 1:06.20 1:10.33 1:02.75 1:29.64 1:08.95
29 Kiley Langford FR-1 Pepperdine 1:18.93 1:11.31 1:16.85 1:05.08 1:09.23
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Amelia Skuraton FR-1 Pepperdine 1:03.36 57.66 52.59
24 Isabella Reyes FR-1 Pepperdine 1:04.13 1:11.19 1:20.17
25 Kiara Cox SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:05.47 1:22.50 56.96
30 Kelly Prunzik FR-1 Pepperdine 1:10.73 1:19.22 1:12.86

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 52.07
2 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 52.85
3 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 53.28
4 Kavia Francis SO-2 Baylor 53.69
5 Kate Jendrezak JR-3 UCLA 53.82
6 Ackelia Smith FR-1 Texas 53.85
7 Aaliyah Butler FR-1 Georgia 53.93
8 Zoe Pollock JR-3 Georgia 54.16
9 Haley Tate FR-1 Georgia 54.36
10 Dominique Mustin JR-3 Georgia 54.62
11 Rae-Anne Serville JR-3 USC 54.96
12 Rachel Helbling SR-4 Texas 55.03
13 Loubna Benhadja SO-2 UTEP 55.04
14 Takiya Cenci FR-1 USC 55.15
15 Jasmine Gryne SO-2 Baylor 55.16
16 Oghenekaro Brume SO-2 UTEP 55.31
17 Alanah Yukich SR-4 UTSA 55.39
18 Gontse Morake SO-2 Baylor 55.39
19 Marie Duvigneau SR-4 UTSA 56.36
20 Anna Salisbury SO-2 Lubbock Christian 56.44
21 Brooke Jaworski JR-3 Texas 56.51
22 Kelly Moodry SR-4 Grand Canyon 58.24
23 Chinique Brown SO-2 UTEP 1:00.46
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 54.16 56.24 52.07 58.84 38.54 39.58
2 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 53.91 59.20 52.85 1:02.90 51.27 1:01.84
4 Kavia Francis SO-2 Baylor 38.66 1:06.58 53.69 42.96 54.77 41.35
7 Aaliyah Butler FR-1 Georgia 1:09.57 1:03.64 53.93 44.77 55.55 1:06.88
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ackelia Smith FR-1 Texas 1:08.39 51.16 1:05.70 53.85 1:06.24 55.47
8 Zoe Pollock JR-3 Georgia 1:00.12 1:01.75 58.50 54.16 55.25 1:06.62
9 Haley Tate FR-1 Georgia 50.56 57.63 38.06 54.36 55.45 1:03.06
10 Dominique Mustin JR-3 Georgia 46.43 51.35 44.79 54.62 56.26 1:03.36
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 53.28 49.55
5 Kate Jendrezak JR-3 UCLA 53.82 56.52
12 Rachel Helbling SR-4 Texas 55.03 50.63
18 Gontse Morake SO-2 Baylor 55.39 53.18
Women 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Rae-Anne Serville JR-3 USC 54.96 1:07.06 50.57 54.41
14 Takiya Cenci FR-1 USC 55.15 40.26 40.82 45.78
17 Alanah Yukich SR-4 UTSA 55.39 43.76 1:03.15 59.83
20 Anna Salisbury SO-2 Lubbock Christian 56.44 53.62 1:02.65 42.90
Women 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Loubna Benhadja SO-2 UTEP 55.04
15 Jasmine Gryne SO-2 Baylor 55.16
19 Marie Duvigneau SR-4 UTSA 56.36
21 Brooke Jaworski JR-3 Texas 56.51
Women 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Oghenekaro Brume SO-2 UTEP 1:07.48 1:09.69 56.42 1:11.91 1:11.91 55.31 39.83
22 Kelly Moodry SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:06.98 1:01.74 1:03.49 51.84 1:14.55 58.24 1:06.40
23 Chinique Brown SO-2 UTEP 1:01.07 51.40 1:11.35 1:12.56 1:13.16 1:00.46 1:08.32

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Simon SR-4 Texas 1:35.36 1:02.42 1:26.69
2 Lily Williams SO-2 Baylor 1:12.69 1:05.68 1:27.57
3 Rachel Helbling SR-4 Texas 1:56.24 1:25.84 1:29.41
4 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 1:11.34 1:33.92 1:30.30
5 Gigi Maccagnini SO-2 USC 1:53.34 1:51.53 1:30.67
6 Charlotte Augenstein SO-2 Georgia 1:42.63 1:57.56 1:33.30
7 Brooke Jaworski JR-3 Texas 2:01.54 1:56.87 1:33.49
8 Joanna Archer JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:13.15 1:10.30 1:35.00
9 Simone Rojas FR-1 Georgia 1:55.05 2:03.68 1:35.87
10 Ashlee Gallegos FR-1 USC 1:15.77 1:57.97 1:35.91
11 Lieke Hoogsteen FR-1 Adams State 1:47.92 1:25.76 1:36.35
12 Arissa Hatcher FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:58.58 1:54.62 1:38.81
13 Carlin McFadden SO-2 Hawaii 1:17.71 1:22.82 1:42.24
14 Sheyla Vilca SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:24.21 1:37.56 1:42.69
15 Sydney Jones SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:35.84 1:51.47 1:44.17
16 Ouanessa Nana SO-2 CSUN 2:20.48 2:19.37 1:51.49
17 Abigail Serna SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 2:17.86 2:05.21 2:06.47
18 Kailyn Wilson FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:19.85 1:50.61 2:07.13
19 Irma Berkowitz FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:33.16 2:56.21 2:15.54
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Simon SR-4 Texas 1:31.03 1:31.90 1:19.76 1:26.69 1:22.36 1:44.90 1:31.90
2 Lily Williams SO-2 Baylor 1:43.34 1:33.70 1:09.18 1:27.57 1:17.07 1:02.18 1:49.47
3 Rachel Helbling SR-4 Texas 1:25.84 1:49.98 1:16.00 1:29.41 1:34.78 1:38.36 1:07.06
7 Brooke Jaworski JR-3 Texas 1:43.78 1:55.00 1:22.28 1:33.49 1:15.73 1:45.65 1:06.38
8 Joanna Archer JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:47.35 1:35.95 1:23.60 1:35.00 1:47.35 1:11.25 1:50.20
9 Simone Rojas FR-1 Georgia 1:10.95 1:13.82 1:34.92 1:35.87 1:34.92 1:29.16 1:27.25
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 1:27.60 1:30.30 1:33.01 1:05.02
5 Gigi Maccagnini SO-2 USC 1:41.55 1:30.67 1:30.67 1:46.09
6 Charlotte Augenstein SO-2 Georgia 1:31.44 1:33.30 1:58.50 1:23.04
10 Ashlee Gallegos FR-1 USC 1:59.89 1:35.91 1:10.02 1:33.04
13 Carlin McFadden SO-2 Hawaii 2:08.83 1:42.24 1:34.06 2:03.71
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lieke Hoogsteen FR-1 Adams State 1:36.35 1:37.32 1:43.10 1:39.24 1:28.65 1:07.45 1:22.86
12 Arissa Hatcher FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:38.81 1:10.16 2:02.53 1:31.90 1:43.75 1:50.67 1:26.96
16 Ouanessa Nana SO-2 CSUN 1:51.49 2:07.10 1:26.97 2:05.99 2:12.68 1:52.61 2:11.56
17 Abigail Serna SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 2:06.47 2:40.62 2:14.06 2:36.83 2:22.92 2:24.18 1:36.12
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Sheyla Vilca SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:28.32 1:42.69 1:23.18
15 Sydney Jones SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:05.01 1:44.17 2:06.05
18 Kailyn Wilson FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:14.76 2:07.13 1:31.54
19 Irma Berkowitz FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:56.21 2:15.54 2:33.16

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gigi Maccagnini SO-2 USC 2:09.30
2 Thulisile Amon JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:11.92
3 Helen Braybrook SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:13.05
4 Maggie McCleskey FR-1 Adams State 2:14.75
5 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 2:15.56
6 Ashlee Gallegos FR-1 USC 2:17.18
7 Taylor Holland SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:19.47
8 Jadyn Herron FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 2:19.53
9 Madelyn Merrell SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:20.21
10 Elodie Hebert FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 2:22.73
11 Angela Korte FR-1 New Mexico St. 2:26.14
12 Lethabo Seema SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:27.13
13 Ashley Eagan FR-1 Pepperdine 2:29.99
14 Julia Nelson FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:33.24
15 Kaylyn De la Rosa SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 2:33.76
16 Caroline Graham FR-1 Pepperdine 2:38.32
17 Caroline Fleenor SO-2 Pepperdine 2:39.58
18 Lauren Griego JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:47.89
19 Nicole Hartung FR-1 Pepperdine 2:54.77
20 Abigail Serna SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 2:57.00
21 Irma Berkowitz FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 3:12.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gigi Maccagnini SO-2 USC 2:09.30
2 Thulisile Amon JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:11.92
3 Helen Braybrook SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:13.05
4 Maggie McCleskey FR-1 Adams State 2:14.75
5 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 2:15.56
6 Ashlee Gallegos FR-1 USC 2:17.18
10 Elodie Hebert FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 2:22.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Taylor Holland SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 1:51.58 1:47.40 2:08.32 2:19.47 2:55.74
8 Jadyn Herron FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 2:47.44 1:51.63 2:41.86 2:19.53 1:55.81
9 Madelyn Merrell SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:28.63 2:48.26 1:45.16 2:20.21 1:53.57
11 Angela Korte FR-1 New Mexico St. 2:52.45 2:15.91 2:20.30 2:26.14 2:11.53
12 Lethabo Seema SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:08.01 2:16.83 2:37.43 2:27.13 2:40.38
15 Kaylyn De la Rosa SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 2:30.69 1:56.86 2:32.23 2:33.76 2:41.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ashley Eagan FR-1 Pepperdine 2:55.49 2:12.00 2:29.99 2:29.99 2:44.99
14 Julia Nelson FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:56.23 1:50.34 2:51.63 2:33.24 2:40.91
16 Caroline Graham FR-1 Pepperdine 2:01.91 2:00.33 2:28.82 2:38.32 2:19.33
17 Caroline Fleenor SO-2 Pepperdine 2:30.01 2:50.75 3:11.50 2:39.58 3:11.50
18 Lauren Griego JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:27.75 3:14.76 3:16.44 2:47.89 2:00.88
19 Nicole Hartung FR-1 Pepperdine 2:30.31 2:23.32 2:40.79 2:54.77 2:30.31
20 Abigail Serna SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 3:11.16 2:30.45 3:02.31 2:57.00 3:28.86
21 Irma Berkowitz FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:58.82 2:35.75 2:41.52 3:12.28 3:25.74

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annamaria Kostarellis SR-4 Baylor 5:41.43 4:36.67 4:54.33 5:17.88
2 Ruth Jerubet SO-2 UTEP 4:38.28 4:17.10 5:02.47 4:26.18
3 Thobile Amon JR-3 New Mexico St. 3:43.00 6:34.06 5:05.47 4:53.26
4 Lauren Bettencourt SO-2 New Mexico 5:08.00 4:43.36 5:08.00 4:49.52
5 Emily Stutesman JR-3 New Mexico St. 3:51.67 5:45.96 5:08.89 5:18.16
6 Maggie Gibbs JR-3 New Mexico St. 4:20.63 5:53.71 5:10.27 4:14.43
7 Nicole Contreras FR-1 CSUN 5:18.19 4:39.23 5:24.68 5:01.96
8 Brooke Skoog SR-4 Grand Canyon 3:48.11 3:51.36 5:25.86 4:46.76
9 Leann Hamilton SO-2 CSUN 6:05.37 5:26.22 5:26.22 5:26.22
10 Kayla O'Connell SO-2 New Mexico St. 4:54.12 5:33.34 5:26.80 5:00.66
11 Katie Hooten SO-2 Grand Canyon 3:53.80 5:39.17 5:29.29 6:15.39
12 Victoria Ovalles SO-2 UTEP 4:59.48 6:49.29 5:32.75 6:39.30
13 Leah Clark SO-2 New Mexico St. 6:02.67 5:25.04 5:42.14 6:36.89
14 Kendall Drisko JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:02.47 4:27.70 5:47.66 5:58.09
15 Camille Jackson SO-2 New Mexico 6:00.50 7:46.10 6:04.14 7:24.25
16 Adrianna Langat FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6:09.86 4:35.51 6:17.40 7:40.43
17 Faith Talbott FR-1 Pepperdine 7:48.91 5:55.46 6:18.15 6:48.41
18 Brooke Bakken SO-2 Pepperdine 8:05.39 4:43.15 6:44.49 6:08.09
  Abby Winter FR-1 Pepperdine DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Margot Thomas SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 13:01.45 8:06.10 8:24.56 12:36.84 10:15.31 11:59.92
2 Yasmine Hernandez   Unattached 7:59.94 13:24.05 10:04.60 12:27.95 10:23.29 12:59.12
3 Nicole Contreras FR-1 CSUN 10:23.58 8:18.87 12:59.48 12:09.59 10:23.58 10:36.06
4 Faith Lovato JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 7:18.37 11:16.34 9:54.93 12:50.28 10:26.24 8:46.05
5 Katie Hooten SO-2 Grand Canyon 12:54.80 12:54.80 13:27.36 8:40.88 10:51.09 10:18.54
6 Kristin Johansen   Unattached 11:57.89 9:53.89 11:51.36 9:34.31 10:52.62 10:59.15
7 Kendall Drisko JR-3 Grand Canyon 10:25.99 14:10.02 11:45.06 8:01.02 10:58.93 13:56.85
8 Sarah Renberg FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 13:58.79 10:27.44 10:34.05 10:20.84 11:00.46 11:26.88
9 Brooke Skoog SR-4 Grand Canyon 12:50.40 8:09.04 10:56.52 9:16.03 11:09.91 10:56.52
10 Joan Kimaiyo JR-3 UTEP 13:57.88 9:54.63 8:53.81 10:55.44 11:15.71 13:37.61
11 Halle Schmitz FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 9:45.18 12:55.71 8:03.12 8:23.53 11:20.44 13:09.31
12 Hailey Lowery JR-3 Lubbock Christian 8:50.22 10:12.85 13:25.65 9:03.99 11:28.59 10:12.85
13 Chloe Trull SO-2 Lubbock Christian 10:33.64 13:12.04 12:51.38 12:58.27 11:28.73 9:24.76
14 Jewels Leslie SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 8:38.15 14:21.25 14:28.25 8:59.16 11:40.20 10:09.18
15 Sky Sena SO-2 Lubbock Christian 10:55.83 11:39.55 12:45.13 11:46.83 12:08.69 12:08.69
16 Sydnei Orozco SO-2 Lubbock Christian 10:08.35 9:22.72 15:12.52 14:42.10 12:40.43 11:24.39
17 Angie Calderon JR-3 UTEP 9:01.03 9:16.49 12:29.72 13:47.01 12:52.90 14:33.38

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck FR-1 UCLA 10.30 8.91 8.17
2 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 8.35 8.18 8.26
3 Keira Christie-Galloway JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.60 6.12 8.27
4 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 10.03 7.96 8.29
5 Emelia Chatfield SO-2 Texas 8.80 9.64 8.38
6 Aliyah Logan SO-2 New Mexico St. 7.49 6.14 8.41
7 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.04 10.73 8.79

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck FR-1 UCLA 8.22
2 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 8.26
3 Keira Christie-Galloway JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.30
4 Emelia Chatfield SO-2 Texas 8.35
5 Jada Jones SR-4 UCLA 8.48
6 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.75
7 Aliyah Logan SO-2 New Mexico St. 8.27
8 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 8.34
9 Bella Witt SO-2 Georgia 8.46
10 Eddiyah Frye SO-2 Georgia 8.48
11 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 8.53
12 Simone Ballard FR-1 Baylor 8.53
13 Valissa Brown SO-2 New Mexico St. 8.54
14 Alanah Yukich SR-4 UTSA 8.55
15 Amanda Thrue SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.64
16 Charne-Lee Olkers SO-2 CSUN 8.79
17 Sonia Virk SO-2 UCLA 8.87
18 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 8.96
19 Susie Fowler SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 9.12
20 Breanna Moss FR-1 New Mexico St. 9.12
21 Aleksandra Wolczak FR-1 New Mexico 9.14
22 Faith Jones FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 9.17
23 Genesis Washington FR-1 CSUN 9.20
24 Israel Swanson JR-3 New Mexico St. 9.21
25 Citlalli Anguiano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 9.25
26 Catherine Touchette FR-1 Hawaii 9.33
27 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 9.39
28 Brianna Kelpis JR-3 CSUN 9.44
29 Karen Villa Medina SO-2 UTEP 9.47
30 Victoria Plummer JR-3 New Mexico 9.61
31 Sarah Lindenthal SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 9.61
32 Audrie Reuss SO-2 CSUN 9.64
33 Samantha Gordon SO-2 Hawaii 9.66
34 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 10.06
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 8.26 6.03 8.68 5.95 9.26 8.02
17 Sonia Virk SO-2 UCLA 8.87 6.30 10.47 10.74 7.63 10.83
20 Breanna Moss FR-1 New Mexico St. 9.12 8.67 10.58 8.85 8.12 10.04
29 Karen Villa Medina SO-2 UTEP 9.47 12.32 7.39 7.20 7.39 7.30
33 Samantha Gordon SO-2 Hawaii 9.66 8.31 9.47 9.37 10.44 10.53
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Keira Christie-Galloway JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.30
8 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 8.34
15 Amanda Thrue SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.64
18 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 8.96
25 Citlalli Anguiano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 9.25
26 Catherine Touchette FR-1 Hawaii 9.33
30 Victoria Plummer JR-3 New Mexico 9.61
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jada Jones SR-4 UCLA 8.48
11 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 8.53
14 Alanah Yukich SR-4 UTSA 8.55
21 Aleksandra Wolczak FR-1 New Mexico 9.14
22 Faith Jones FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 9.17
32 Audrie Reuss SO-2 CSUN 9.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.09 9.45 6.30 8.75
16 Charne-Lee Olkers SO-2 CSUN 10.82 7.12 8.18 8.79
23 Genesis Washington FR-1 CSUN 7.73 9.30 10.95 9.20
28 Brianna Kelpis JR-3 CSUN 9.44 8.78 10.29 9.44
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck FR-1 UCLA 8.22 8.72
7 Aliyah Logan SO-2 New Mexico St. 8.27 5.79
9 Bella Witt SO-2 Georgia 8.46 9.31
10 Eddiyah Frye SO-2 Georgia 8.48 9.84
24 Israel Swanson JR-3 New Mexico St. 9.21 10.04
34 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 10.06 10.06
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emelia Chatfield SO-2 Texas 6.77 8.35 9.27 9.52 10.69 10.11
12 Simone Ballard FR-1 Baylor 8.62 8.53 7.08 9.90 10.67 9.64
13 Valissa Brown SO-2 New Mexico St. 10.00 8.54 10.68 6.58 9.14 11.11
19 Susie Fowler SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.13 9.12 7.57 8.03 8.49 10.13
27 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 10.33 9.39 8.36 12.02 11.08 6.76
31 Sarah Lindenthal SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10.29 9.61 10.86 8.75 12.21 8.17
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 UCLA Johnson, Conyers, Pittman, Jendrezak 3:37.07 2:49.32 3:06.68 3:08.85
2 USC Harris, Chandler, Jones, Cenci 3:37.74 3:48.63 4:06.05 3:46.45
3 New Mexico Neely, Holmes, Leszczynska, Grieve 3:39.77 3:24.39 3:26.59 4:21.53
4 New Mexico St. Steen, Hill, Downie, Boyd 3:42.17 3:22.18 3:22.18 4:02.17
6 Grand Canyon Petsch, Archer, Corners, Moodry 3:48.79 3:41.93 3:16.76 4:16.25
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 UTEP Benhadja, Simpson, Burgher, Brume 3:54.73 3:43.55
7 UTSA David-West, Duvigneau, Grimes, Yukich 3:06.43 3:50.16
8 Hawaii Gordon, Touchette, Scruggs, McFadden 4:33.06 3:59.52
10 Lubbock Christian Arana, Cummings, Sime, Egwu 4:01.20 4:01.20
11 New Mexico St.
(B>)
Moss, Johnson, Blackwood, Korte 3:37.04 4:03.86
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Hawaii
(B>)
Warrington, Jennings, Cook, Marx 4:00.69
12 Pepperdine Reyes, Peterson, Skuraton, Ortman 4:23.50
13 Pepperdine
(B>)
Langford, Prunzik, Fleenor, Doering 4:46.87

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elena Kulichenko SO-2 Georgia 1.68m 1.83m 2.38m 1.92m 2.12m 1.88m 6' 0"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Rhizlaine Siba   Unattached 1.66m 1.80m 1.31m 1.80m 1.33m 1.57m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
3 Trinity Tomlinson SO-2 Texas 1.86m 1.75m 2.03m 1.24m 1.35m 2.21m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Lilian Turban FR-1 Hawaii 1.30m 1.75m 1.58m 1.59m 1.45m 1.94m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Moorea Long SR-4 Baylor 1.39m 1.70m 2.16m 1.95m 2.09m 2.18m 5' 7"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Aicha Moumin JR-3 Baylor 1.98m 1.65m 1.90m 1.86m 1.62m 1.48m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Ella Rush FR-1 Georgia 2.08m 1.65m 1.91m 1.72m 1.95m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Allie Jones JR-3 USC 1.48m 1.65m 2.08m 1.88m 1.24m 1.86m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Sydney Johnson SO-2 UCLA 1.82m 1.65m 1.32m 1.91m 1.85m 1.24m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
10 Jordan Robinson FR-1 UCLA 1.55m 1.65m 1.55m 1.62m 1.42m 1.91m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Samantha Gordon SO-2 Hawaii 1.17m 1.60m 1.30m 1.34m 1.87m 1.34m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Catherine Touchette FR-1 Hawaii 1.23m 1.60m 1.28m 1.57m 1.79m 1.41m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Mikayla Jones SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 1.14m 1.60m 1.41m 1.66m 1.89m 2.06m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Tierra Sydnor JR-3 Hawaii 1.71m 1.55m 1.36m 1.75m 1.50m 1.41m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
14 Amanda Thrue SO-2 Grand Canyon 1.49m 1.55m 1.50m 1.52m 1.63m 1.10m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
16 Alyssa Magallanez JR-3 New Mexico 1.57m 1.55m 1.53m 1.29m 1.46m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
16 Alba Moreno Paredes FR-1 CSUN 1.24m 1.55m 1.38m 1.81m 1.92m 1.66m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
16 Sarah Lindenthal SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1.32m 1.55m 1.29m 1.88m 2.00m 1.80m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
19 Carissa Martinez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1.78m 1.55m 1.44m 1.66m 1.41m 1.44m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
20 Cheyenne Roberts FR-1 UCLA 1.84m 1.55m 1.50m 1.12m 1.19m 1.84m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
21 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 1.22m 1.50m 1.16m 1.68m 1.86m 1.10m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
21 Aileen Alvarado FR-1 New Mexico St. 1.95m 1.50m 1.17m 1.69m 1.85m 1.52m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
23 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1.32m 1.50m 1.62m 1.91m 1.20m 1.74m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaeli Thompson JR-3 Texas 4.00m 2.96m 13' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
1 Katerina Adamiec JR-3 UCLA 4.00m 3.48m 13' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
3 Ka'Leila Abrille JR-3 UCLA 4.00m 4.16m 13' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Helen Hoadley SO-2 Hawaii 3.85m 4.08m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
5 Tenly Kuhn FR-1 Baylor 3.85m 3.08m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
6 Courtney Long SR-4 Georgia 3.70m 2.89m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
7 Lillianna Ifft FR-1 Baylor 3.70m 4.40m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
8 Keidra Mills FR-1 Baylor 3.70m 3.92m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
9 Ashley Harritt SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 3.70m 4.07m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
10 Dylan Beveridge SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 3.70m 2.81m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
11 Isabella Grant SR-4 UCLA 3.55m 4.08m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
12 Kiara Quezada-Arzate JR-3 Unattached 3.55m 3.91m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
13 Alyssa Gregory SO-2 New Mexico 3.55m 3.66m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
14 Rachel Payan SR-4 Hawaii 3.40m 3.43m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
15 Abbie Schwieder SO-2 Unattached 3.25m 3.22m 10' 8"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
16 Kailey Ludwig FR-1 New Mexico 3.10m 2.36m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
17 Lauren Guthrie FR-1 Lubbock Christian 3.10m 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
18 Paige Graham JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2.80m 1.99m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Reagan Hale FR-1 Lubbock Christian NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Kylie Knapp FR-1 Lubbock Christian NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth White SR-4 New Mexico 5.29m 6.90m 6.22m 6.10m 20' 5"
  • 6.22  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ingeborg Gruenwald SR-4 UTSA 8.03m 7.11m 6.18m 4.57m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.12  
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
3 Titiana Marsh SR-4 Georgia 7.97m 7.85m 6.13m 4.35m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.01  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.13  
4 Oreoluwa Adamson JR-3 UTSA 7.28m 6.13m 6.07m 5.22m 19' 11"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Michelle Graham SO-2 Texas 7.21m 6.43m 6.01m 5.11m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.01  
6 Temitope Ojora JR-3 USC 5.74m 5.86m 5.98m 5.62m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.98  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Keviah Ealy SO-2 Baylor 6.54m 6.02m 5.79m 6.14m 19' 0"
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.70  
8 Mikeisha Welcome JR-3 Georgia 4.48m 7.03m 5.67m 5.05m 18' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Alexandra Rutenis SO-2 Baylor 5.68m 7.08m 5.62m 5.73m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.62  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.24  
10 Leah Anderson FR-1 Georgia 3.97m 5.09m 5.59m 4.19m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.32  
11 Mia Corners JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.88m 5.77m 5.55m 6.72m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.45  
12 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 6.75m 5.70m 5.53m 6.08m 18' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
13 Nikayla Fitzgerald SO-2 Baylor 4.04m 6.06m 5.46m 6.88m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.46  
14 Kelsey Ehinlaiye SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5.23m 4.25m 5.45m 5.23m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.93  
15 Amanda Thrue SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.45m 6.19m 5.43m 3.86m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.43  
16 Valissa Brown SO-2 New Mexico St. 6.08m 7.06m 5.43m 6.95m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.24  
17 Jade McDonald SO-2 UCLA 4.10m 4.37m 5.40m 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
18 Tierra Sydnor JR-3 Hawaii 6.10m 6.15m 5.35m 6.31m 17' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
19 Lilee Kaasch FR-1 New Mexico 4.37m 5.38m 5.27m 5.06m 17' 3.5"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.27  
20 Caitlin Simmons SO-2 Hawaii 6.15m 4.73m 5.26m 4.37m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.08  
21 Cameron Hodges FR-1 New Mexico St. 5.46m 4.94m 5.20m 5.93m 17' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
22 Victoria Plummer JR-3 New Mexico 5.64m 6.05m 5.08m 3.91m 16' 8"
  • 5.08  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
23 Brianna Kelpis JR-3 CSUN 3.76m 3.71m 5.08m 6.20m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
24 Essence Jackson SO-2 San Francisco St. 6.29m 5.22m 5.07m 4.01m 16' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.96  
25 Zola Grey FR-1 CSUN 5.32m 6.02m 5.02m 5.42m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
26 Angelina Killings FR-1 New Mexico St. 4.13m 4.62m 4.97m 3.93m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
27 Dezirae Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 4.08m 5.55m 4.91m 4.22m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
28 Evelyn Contreras FR-1 San Francisco St. 4.06m 4.40m 4.89m 4.45m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.89  
29 Victoria Veserra JR-3 New Mexico St. 5.09m 5.28m 4.89m 3.96m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
30 Ashlynn Evans FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 4.06m 6.28m 4.83m 5.26m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
31 Audrie Reuss SO-2 CSUN 5.27m 6.04m 4.79m 3.98m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.75  
32 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 6.17m 5.98m 4.78m 3.59m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.78  
33 Haley George SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5.19m 4.91m 4.63m 3.57m 15' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.63  
34 Karen Villa Medina SO-2 UTEP 4.33m 5.93m 4.56m 5.88m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.56  
35 Kora Pettengill FR-1 New Mexico 5.70m 4.36m 4.49m 3.46m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.45  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.41  
36 Candice Mackie SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5.54m 3.88m 4.26m 3.24m 13' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26  
37 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4.97m 3.12m 4.21m 5.22m 13' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.14  
38 Chisom Obioha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 5.07m 2.84m 4.06m 4.51m 13' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.06  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
23 Brianna Kelpis JR-3 CSUN 4.83m 5.08m 16' 8"
24 Essence Jackson SO-2 San Francisco St. 4.36m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
25 Zola Grey FR-1 CSUN 5.82m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
26 Angelina Killings FR-1 New Mexico St. 4.37m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
28 Evelyn Contreras FR-1 San Francisco St. 3.57m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
29 Victoria Veserra JR-3 New Mexico St. 5.04m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
30 Ashlynn Evans FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 4.06m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
31 Audrie Reuss SO-2 CSUN 5.46m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
32 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 4.68m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
34 Karen Villa Medina SO-2 UTEP 4.97m 4.56m 14' 11.5"
35 Kora Pettengill FR-1 New Mexico 4.27m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
36 Candice Mackie SO-2 Lubbock Christian 3.62m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
37 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5.35m 4.21m 13' 9.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Mia Corners JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.55m 18' 2.5"
12 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 5.53m 18' 1.75"
14 Kelsey Ehinlaiye SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5.45m 17' 10.75"
15 Amanda Thrue SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.43m 17' 9.75"
16 Valissa Brown SO-2 New Mexico St. 5.43m 17' 9.75"
19 Lilee Kaasch FR-1 New Mexico 5.27m 17' 3.5"
20 Caitlin Simmons SO-2 Hawaii 5.26m 17' 3.25"
21 Cameron Hodges FR-1 New Mexico St. 5.20m 17' 0.75"
22 Victoria Plummer JR-3 New Mexico 5.08m 16' 8"
27 Dezirae Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 4.91m 16' 1.5"
33 Haley George SO-2 Lubbock Christian 4.63m 15' 2.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Elizabeth White SR-4 New Mexico 4.91m 7.71m 6.90m 6.22m 5.91m 20' 5"
2 Ingeborg Gruenwald SR-4 UTSA 5.99m 5.56m 5.13m 6.18m 5.75m 20' 3.5"
3 Titiana Marsh SR-4 Georgia 7.85m 5.09m 4.97m 6.13m 6.01m 20' 1.5"
4 Oreoluwa Adamson JR-3 UTSA 6.19m 7.77m 6.19m 6.07m 7.65m 19' 11"
5 Michelle Graham SO-2 Texas 6.43m 7.81m 4.45m 6.01m 6.85m 19' 8.75"
6 Temitope Ojora JR-3 USC 6.58m 6.34m 7.36m 5.98m 5.62m 19' 7.5"
7 Keviah Ealy SO-2 Baylor 5.50m 4.34m 7.30m 5.79m 7.24m 19' 0"
8 Mikeisha Welcome JR-3 Georgia 6.69m 5.44m 6.01m 5.67m 4.03m 18' 7.25"
9 Alexandra Rutenis SO-2 Baylor 6.97m 6.58m 6.01m 5.62m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
10 Leah Anderson FR-1 Georgia 5.87m 5.03m 5.09m 5.59m 6.99m 18' 4.25"
13 Nikayla Fitzgerald SO-2 Baylor 5.79m 6.83m 5.08m 5.46m 5.19m 17' 11"
17 Jade McDonald SO-2 UCLA 6.37m 6.16m 4.37m 5.40m 3.78m 17' 8.75"
18 Tierra Sydnor JR-3 Hawaii 3.96m 4.98m 6.47m 5.35m 5.08m 17' 6.75"
38 Chisom Obioha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 5.24m 4.75m 3.94m 4.06m 4.87m 13' 4"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Temitope Ojora JR-3 USC 13.27m 15.26m 43' 6.5"
  • 12.82  
  • 13.27  
  • PASS  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.99  
2 Koi Johnson JR-3 Baylor 12.86m 9.39m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.83  
3 Oreoluwa Adamson JR-3 UTSA 12.65m 14.80m 41' 6"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.26  
  • PASS  
4 Jade DeSouza SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 12.46m 15.95m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Jazmine Scott SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.27m 12.76m 40' 3.25"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.27  
6 Madison McConico FR-1 Georgia 12.13m 14.43m 39' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.94  
7 Mikyla Harkley SO-2 New Mexico 11.87m 12.34m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
8 Tara Wyllie FR-1 Hawaii 11.87m 15.07m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
9 Ingeborg Gruenwald SR-4 UTSA 11.71m 14.52m 38' 5"
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Mattie Cecilio FR-1 San Francisco St. 11.42m 10.51m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
11 Cameron Hodges FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.35m 11.69m 37' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
12 Caitlin Simmons SO-2 Hawaii 11.05m 9.39m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Essence Jackson SO-2 San Francisco St. 10.89m 7.73m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.23  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.89  
14 Dezirae Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 10.82m 7.79m 35' 6"
  • 9.97  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.76  
15 Mikayla Jones SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 10.62m 8.39m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.35  
16 Ashlynn Evans FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10.50m 9.77m 34' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
17 Evelyn Contreras FR-1 San Francisco St. 10.48m 9.12m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.30  
18 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 10.39m 13.51m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
19 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9.69m 8.91m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.37  
  Jade McDonald SO-2 UCLA FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Cameron Hodges FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.40m 9.87m 13.96m 12.03m 11.01m 11.35m 37' 3"
13 Essence Jackson SO-2 San Francisco St. 8.60m 10.89m 8.28m 13.07m 8.39m 10.89m 35' 8.75"
14 Dezirae Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 7.57m 13.63m 9.52m 10.93m 10.60m 10.82m 35' 6"
15 Mikayla Jones SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 9.56m 11.89m 7.54m 12.64m 10.30m 10.62m 34' 10.25"
16 Ashlynn Evans FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 11.03m 7.46m 10.92m 7.67m 7.98m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
17 Evelyn Contreras FR-1 San Francisco St. 10.58m 12.47m 12.68m 10.27m 12.89m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
18 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 11.01m 13.40m 9.25m 12.88m 11.33m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
19 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 11.05m 9.01m 10.66m 8.62m 12.60m 9.69m 31' 9.5"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Temitope Ojora JR-3 USC 11.41m 14.07m 15.92m 13.27m 16.99m 9.69m 11.28m 43' 6.5"
2 Koi Johnson JR-3 Baylor 16.46m 9.65m 12.60m 12.86m 11.06m 12.73m 11.96m 42' 2.25"
3 Oreoluwa Adamson JR-3 UTSA 12.27m 12.14m 16.07m 12.65m 10.63m 9.87m 12.40m 41' 6"
4 Jade DeSouza SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 13.83m 13.83m 9.72m 12.46m 12.58m 10.84m 14.20m 40' 10.5"
5 Jazmine Scott SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.08m 8.59m 9.94m 12.27m 14.60m 12.88m 10.31m 40' 3.25"
6 Madison McConico FR-1 Georgia 14.43m 8.61m 8.73m 12.13m 9.46m 10.07m 12.98m 39' 9.75"
7 Mikyla Harkley SO-2 New Mexico 9.14m 9.50m 10.92m 11.87m 10.45m 9.97m 12.82m 38' 11.5"
8 Tara Wyllie FR-1 Hawaii 13.18m 11.40m 10.21m 11.87m 11.40m 12.58m 8.90m 38' 11.5"
9 Ingeborg Gruenwald SR-4 UTSA 12.18m 13.23m 11.24m 11.71m 11.24m 10.89m 12.53m 38' 5"
10 Mattie Cecilio FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.82m 10.51m 14.62m 11.42m 9.71m 12.11m 12.11m 37' 5.75"
12 Caitlin Simmons SO-2 Hawaii 10.83m 7.74m 12.82m 11.05m 12.16m 13.37m 9.50m 36' 3"
  Jade McDonald SO-2 UCLA FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ana da Silva SR-4 Georgia 14.10m 13.27m 21.07m 19.24m 16.59m 12.11m 54' 5.25"
  • 16.50  
  • 16.59  
  •  
  • 15.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Marilyn Nwora JR-3 Texas 14.21m 15.83m 12.44m 13.57m 16.15m 16.15m 53' 0"
  • 14.77  
  •  
  • 14.11  
  • 16.15  
  •  
  • 15.75  
3 Rebecca Green SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.28m 13.74m 14.82m 16.37m 15.44m 11.12m 50' 8"
  • 15.44  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.83  
  •  
  •  
4 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 15.79m 16.25m 13.64m 15.48m 15.33m 15.02m 50' 3.5"
  • 15.33  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.60  
  •  
  •  
  • 14.68  
5 Kiana Lowery SO-2 Texas 17.83m 15.87m 11.79m 13.45m 15.11m 10.58m 49' 7"
  • 14.76  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.68  
  • 15.11  
  • 13.88  
  •  
6 Makayla Long FR-1 Baylor 11.13m 17.13m 15.66m 17.13m 14.64m 18.59m 48' 0.5"
  • 14.26  
  • 14.64  
  •  
  •  
  • 14.26  
  •  
7 Natalie Ramirez JR-3 UCLA 16.74m 13.71m 12.12m 18.47m 14.43m 12.70m 47' 4.25"
  • 13.84  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.36  
  •  
  •  
  • 14.43  
8 Chrystal Herpin FR-1 Texas 18.28m 10.42m 13.71m 10.14m 14.28m 11.42m 46' 10.25"
  • 13.98  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.42  
  •  
  • 13.54  
  • 14.28  
9 Febe Wessels FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 17.40m 11.08m 15.15m 9.96m 14.03m 15.85m 46' 0.5"
  • 13.93  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.48  
  •  
  • 13.60  
10 Katherine Higgins SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 17.17m 9.97m 10.11m 16.48m 13.85m 10.94m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.54  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.77  
11 Victoria Solheim SR-4 Hawaii 14.05m 14.32m 17.02m 10.54m 13.51m 12.83m 44' 4"
  • 12.35  
  • 12.27  
  • 13.51  
12 Alesha Lane FR-1 New Mexico St. 14.95m 10.37m 10.10m 16.57m 13.47m 10.10m 44' 2.5"
  • 12.76  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.47  
13 Tamia Smith JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 10.80m 14.66m 13.20m 15.20m 13.33m 14.26m 43' 9"
  • 11.50  
  • 13.33  
  •  
14 Mia Anderson JR-3 Georgia 9.69m 11.27m 10.22m 11.40m 13.10m 14.67m 42' 11.75"
  • 13.10  
  • 12.98  
  •  
15 Alexandria Tice FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.94m 16.10m 14.41m 14.41m 12.98m 11.03m 42' 7"
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
16 Hallee Mohr SO-2 Hawaii 12.87m 13.77m 9.14m 16.09m 12.87m 10.55m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.47  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.87  
17 Lilian Turban FR-1 Hawaii 13.81m 15.99m 13.43m 10.10m 12.79m 9.85m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.79  
  • 11.98  
  •  
18 Kyliegh Wilkerson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 13.19m 15.22m 13.57m 9.26m 12.68m 10.90m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.68  
  •  
  •  
19 Teresa Chang JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 9.80m 12.81m 11.30m 16.08m 12.56m 9.55m 41' 2.5"
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
20 Emily Hutchinson FR-1 CSUN 8.91m 9.41m 11.67m 15.44m 12.55m 9.54m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.55  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.34  
21 Makiya Moore SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.46m 13.83m 12.71m 9.10m 12.46m 10.59m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.24  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.46  
22 Samaria Vital FR-1 Hawaii 11.46m 12.46m 14.20m 14.58m 12.46m 14.20m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
23 Kaylah McNairy SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.26m 9.58m 13.63m 13.51m 12.28m 10.68m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.89  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
24 Rose Forshaw FR-1 Hawaii 9.09m 12.28m 12.16m 10.07m 12.28m 15.35m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.84  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
25 Olivia Mikaelian SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 13.27m 9.98m 9.61m 12.54m 12.17m 12.90m 39' 11.25"
  • 11.60  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.17  
26 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 9.46m 10.92m 15.65m 13.59m 12.13m 12.62m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
27 Katherine Shipp-Davis SO-2 CSUN 8.28m 12.18m 9.46m 10.06m 11.83m 13.37m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Abigail Jones SO-2 Lubbock Christian 15.10m 8.50m 14.75m 8.38m 11.80m 14.51m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.80  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.80  
29 Kaitlyn Ward SO-2 New Mexico St. 9.09m 8.38m 14.28m 11.09m 11.80m 13.33m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.80  
30 Jewyl Newton FR-1 CSUN 10.85m 12.50m 10.02m 12.03m 11.79m 14.62m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
31 Jazmene Duran FR-1 Lubbock Christian 11.93m 12.64m 11.35m 11.23m 11.70m 10.06m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.29  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.70  
32 Alissa Martinez SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 11.91m 13.43m 14.13m 14.48m 11.68m 12.26m 38' 4"
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
33 Meadow Gallentine FR-1 West Texas A&M 10.03m 14.23m 10.49m 8.40m 11.66m 13.53m 38' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.66  
34 Montserrat Montanes i Arbo JR-3 Hawaii 13.97m 13.05m 13.28m 12.37m 11.45m 9.73m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.45  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.28  
35 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 9.76m 12.60m 11.12m 13.28m 11.35m 13.17m 37' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
36 Kennedy Ulmer FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10.42m 9.43m 11.31m 9.43m 11.09m 9.32m 36' 4.75"
  • 11.09  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.96  
37 Hope Gray FR-1 West Texas A&M 12.30m 8.67m 9.31m 7.70m 10.70m 10.06m 35' 1.25"
  • 9.81  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.70  
38 Karen Villa Medina SO-2 UTEP 11.54m 11.13m 8.40m 9.72m 10.12m 8.91m 33' 2.5"
  • 10.08  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.12  
39 Kora Pettengill FR-1 New Mexico 11.86m 8.07m 9.04m 7.29m 9.72m 11.28m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.29  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.72  
40 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 10.94m 11.42m 8.42m 7.26m 9.68m 9.58m 31' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
41 Victoria Plummer JR-3 New Mexico 9.78m 9.88m 11.33m 10.87m 9.06m 8.24m 29' 8.75"
  • 8.81  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.06  
42 Audrie Reuss SO-2 CSUN 7.10m 6.16m 6.68m 7.88m 8.56m 9.16m 28' 1"
  • 7.85  
  • 7.70  
  • 8.56  
  Evalen Garcia JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Hallee Mohr SO-2 Hawaii 13.64m 9.91m 15.06m 13.51m 12.74m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
20 Emily Hutchinson FR-1 CSUN 13.93m 9.79m 10.29m 12.17m 10.79m 12.55m 41' 2.25"
24 Rose Forshaw FR-1 Hawaii 11.30m 14.49m 12.40m 12.53m 15.84m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
26 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.31m 10.80m 13.22m 13.22m 11.52m 12.13m 39' 9.75"
28 Abigail Jones SO-2 Lubbock Christian 10.03m 9.68m 14.40m 13.10m 11.68m 11.80m 38' 8.75"
31 Jazmene Duran FR-1 Lubbock Christian 14.27m 8.66m 14.51m 10.88m 12.64m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
34 Montserrat Montanes i Arbo JR-3 Hawaii 8.13m 12.82m 9.85m 10.53m 10.53m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
36 Kennedy Ulmer FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 12.53m 9.20m 13.64m 9.98m 11.53m 11.09m 36' 4.75"
37 Hope Gray FR-1 West Texas A&M 10.91m 11.66m 8.77m 10.27m 9.74m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
38 Karen Villa Medina SO-2 UTEP 7.39m 9.31m 11.23m 13.05m 9.51m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
39 Kora Pettengill FR-1 New Mexico 8.94m 12.64m 9.14m 7.48m 11.76m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
41 Victoria Plummer JR-3 New Mexico 10.15m 10.60m 10.78m 7.25m 7.25m 9.06m 29' 8.75"
42 Audrie Reuss SO-2 CSUN 9.33m 10.96m 6.16m 7.53m 9.67m 8.56m 28' 1"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Victoria Solheim SR-4 Hawaii 13.51m 44' 4"
15 Alexandria Tice FR-1 West Texas A&M 12.98m 42' 7"
19 Teresa Chang JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.56m 41' 2.5"
21 Makiya Moore SO-2 New Mexico St. 12.46m 40' 10.5"
22 Samaria Vital FR-1 Hawaii 12.46m 40' 10.5"
23 Kaylah McNairy SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.28m 40' 3.5"
25 Olivia Mikaelian SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 12.17m 39' 11.25"
27 Katherine Shipp-Davis SO-2 CSUN 11.83m 38' 9.75"
29 Kaitlyn Ward SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.80m 38' 8.75"
30 Jewyl Newton FR-1 CSUN 11.79m 38' 8.25"
32 Alissa Martinez SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 11.68m 38' 4"
33 Meadow Gallentine FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.66m 38' 3.25"
35 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.35m 37' 3"
40 Kiara Strayhorn FR-1 USC 9.68m 31' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ana da Silva SR-4 Georgia 15.26m 16.59m 14.60m 21.57m 11.78m 54' 5.25"
2 Marilyn Nwora JR-3 Texas 11.30m 16.15m 14.21m 14.86m 20.35m 53' 0"
3 Rebecca Green SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.12m 15.44m 14.20m 16.52m 17.29m 50' 8"
4 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 17.78m 15.33m 15.02m 17.17m 16.86m 50' 3.5"
5 Kiana Lowery SO-2 Texas 14.20m 15.11m 18.13m 13.45m 14.66m 49' 7"
6 Makayla Long FR-1 Baylor 15.23m 14.64m 18.15m 18.45m 16.25m 48' 0.5"
7 Natalie Ramirez JR-3 UCLA 13.56m 14.43m 17.03m 15.44m 16.31m 47' 4.25"
8 Chrystal Herpin FR-1 Texas 15.57m 14.28m 17.28m 11.57m 17.85m 46' 10.25"
9 Febe Wessels FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 16.84m 14.03m 10.38m 17.54m 17.12m 46' 0.5"
10 Katherine Higgins SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 14.82m 13.85m 14.54m 12.88m 12.88m 45' 5.25"
12 Alesha Lane FR-1 New Mexico St. 10.64m 13.47m 16.16m 13.87m 16.84m 44' 2.5"
13 Tamia Smith JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 16.53m 13.33m 9.86m 14.13m 14.93m 43' 9"
14 Mia Anderson JR-3 Georgia 12.84m 13.10m 14.54m 11.40m 9.43m 42' 11.75"
17 Lilian Turban FR-1 Hawaii 10.23m 12.79m 14.96m 13.94m 13.56m 41' 11.5"
18 Kyliegh Wilkerson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 16.36m 12.68m 9.76m 14.20m 9.13m 41' 7.25"
  Evalen Garcia JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mayyi Mahama SR-4 UCLA 20.16m 20.36m 25.60m 25.60m 17.74m 21.77m 66' 1.75"
  • 18.87  
  • 20.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Phethisang Makhethe SO-2 New Mexico St. 20.06m 20.06m 22.27m 21.46m 23.07m 18.25m 65' 9.75"
  • 18.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.06  
3 Miranda Tcheutchoua Koudjou SO-2 New Mexico St. 18.36m 20.75m 15.42m 18.36m 20.01m 21.66m 60' 3"
  • 17.74  
  • 18.36  
  • 17.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Mia Anderson JR-3 Georgia 17.90m 15.93m 17.36m 16.47m 17.36m 18.97m 58' 8.75"
  • 16.65  
  • 17.61  
  • 16.91  
  • 17.60  
  • 17.76  
  • 17.90  
5 Kiana Lowery SO-2 Texas 17.66m 19.07m 20.49m 18.54m 12.36m 12.89m 57' 11.25"
  • 17.61  
  • 17.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.66  
6 Ana da Silva SR-4 Georgia 17.56m 21.77m 13.87m 13.35m 17.74m 20.90m 57' 7.5"
  • 16.63  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.56  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 17.22m 19.80m 17.91m 12.92m 20.32m 13.43m 56' 6"
  • 17.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.93  
  • 17.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Olivia Mikaelian SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 16.93m 13.71m 19.13m 16.59m 15.07m 16.42m 55' 6.5"
  • 16.30  
  • 14.75  
  • 16.93  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.21  
  • 16.80  
9 Emily Birch SR-4 New Mexico St. 16.66m 18.83m 18.66m 20.16m 20.66m 20.33m 54' 8"
  • 16.47  
  • 15.75  
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
10 Evalen Garcia JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 16.45m 13.32m 14.64m 16.29m 16.29m 19.90m 53' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.45  
  • 15.42  
11 Victoria Solheim SR-4 Hawaii 16.43m 12.65m 15.28m 12.16m 16.76m 15.61m 53' 11"
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.43  
12 Montserrat Montanes i Arbo JR-3 Hawaii 16.38m 19.82m 13.60m 12.45m 11.63m 12.78m 53' 9"
  • 13.89  
  • 15.63  
  • 16.38  
13 Kaitlyn Scott SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 16.23m 15.74m 14.12m 11.36m 20.45m 16.39m 53' 3"
  • 16.23  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
14 Kaitlyn Ward SO-2 New Mexico St. 15.81m 15.65m 15.18m 14.70m 11.86m 15.18m 51' 10.5"
  • 14.74  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Teresa Chang JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 15.67m 14.10m 17.39m 18.02m 15.98m 14.42m 51' 5"
  • 14.41  
  • 14.35  
  • 15.67  
16 Jillian Stafford SO-2 UCLA 15.36m 10.75m 17.66m 17.05m 15.82m 11.52m 50' 4.75"
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
17 Makiya Moore SO-2 New Mexico St. 15.34m 12.43m 18.41m 11.04m 13.19m 14.57m 50' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
18 Natalie Murillo SO-2 UTEP 15.10m 15.55m 14.19m 17.37m 15.86m 17.37m 49' 6.5"
  • 15.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Hallee Mohr SO-2 Hawaii 15.09m 17.96m 14.34m 15.69m 17.81m 14.64m 49' 6.25"
  • 15.05  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
20 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.55m 18.19m 12.66m 18.92m 15.13m 13.68m 47' 9"
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Katherine Shipp-Davis SO-2 CSUN 14.52m 12.92m 14.08m 17.86m 14.23m 12.63m 47' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.46  
22 Lizbeth Fierro SO-2 UTEP 14.29m 11.86m 12.58m 12.86m 17.01m 14.00m 46' 10.75"
  • 14.08  
  • 14.29  
  • 13.17  
23 Kyliegh Wilkerson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 14.25m 15.25m 12.68m 10.26m 17.67m 14.54m 46' 9"
  • 14.00  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.25  
24 Kaelyn Fenstermacher JR-3 New Mexico St. 14.10m 11.00m 11.42m 16.92m 10.43m 11.84m 46' 3.25"
  • 13.28  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.00  
25 Rebecca Green SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.63m 15.81m 13.63m 10.90m 17.17m 16.08m 44' 8.75"
  • 13.63  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
26 Christina Mbadie   Unattached 13.50m 17.01m 16.74m 15.39m 14.31m 15.66m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.50  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.02  
27 Katherine Higgins SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 13.31m 10.12m 15.04m 14.64m 10.91m 16.24m 43' 8"
  • 13.29  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
28 Paityn Green SO-2 Lubbock Christian 13.21m 9.51m 12.95m 14.00m 9.78m 14.93m 43' 4.25"
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
29 Alexandria Tice FR-1 West Texas A&M 12.92m 10.98m 9.43m 11.37m 15.25m 9.56m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Tamia Smith JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 12.56m 15.70m 11.43m 10.55m 13.56m 16.33m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.39  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
31 Laura Galvan FR-1 Adams State 12.42m 9.56m 8.82m 10.56m 14.53m 15.77m 40' 9"
  • 12.42  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
32 Hope Gray FR-1 West Texas A&M 12.37m 12.25m 9.40m 15.59m 10.89m 10.76m 40' 7"
  • 11.74  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
33 Abigail Jones SO-2 Lubbock Christian 12.31m 15.02m 9.85m 11.69m 15.26m 8.62m 40' 4.75"
  • 11.90  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.81  
34 Emily Hutchinson FR-1 CSUN 12.21m 15.14m 12.82m 13.92m 12.58m 14.53m 40' 0.75"
  • 11.22  
  • 10.68  
  • 12.21  
35 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.81m 7.57m 10.70m 8.32m 11.24m 9.40m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.46  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  Meadow Gallentine FR-1 West Texas A&M FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alesha Lane FR-1 New Mexico St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Natalie Murillo SO-2 UTEP 14.19m 15.10m 49' 6.5"
24 Kaelyn Fenstermacher JR-3 New Mexico St. 17.77m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
25 Rebecca Green SO-2 New Mexico St. 12.95m 13.63m 44' 8.75"
28 Paityn Green SO-2 Lubbock Christian 14.00m 13.21m 43' 4.25"
33 Abigail Jones SO-2 Lubbock Christian 13.66m 12.31m 40' 4.75"
34 Emily Hutchinson FR-1 CSUN 12.94m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
35 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.43m 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  Alesha Lane FR-1 New Mexico St. FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Evalen Garcia JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 14.15m 16.45m 17.27m 21.22m 17.60m 53' 11.75"
14 Kaitlyn Ward SO-2 New Mexico St. 16.76m 15.81m 16.60m 18.50m 11.07m 51' 10.5"
15 Teresa Chang JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 19.12m 15.67m 16.30m 20.21m 19.12m 51' 5"
19 Hallee Mohr SO-2 Hawaii 18.26m 15.09m 12.83m 15.24m 14.94m 49' 6.25"
21 Katherine Shipp-Davis SO-2 CSUN 14.96m 14.52m 11.47m 13.65m 17.13m 47' 7.75"
22 Lizbeth Fierro SO-2 UTEP 15.29m 14.29m 12.29m 15.00m 13.72m 46' 10.75"
23 Kyliegh Wilkerson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 17.53m 14.25m 10.55m 13.54m 18.10m 46' 9"
26 Christina Mbadie   Unattached 12.56m 13.50m 12.15m 12.56m 14.18m 44' 3.5"
27 Katherine Higgins SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 13.84m 13.31m 10.91m 11.98m 16.37m 43' 8"
29 Alexandria Tice FR-1 West Texas A&M 14.47m 12.92m 12.40m 10.08m 14.73m 42' 4.75"
30 Tamia Smith JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 10.42m 12.56m 14.70m 14.57m 15.20m 41' 2.5"
31 Laura Galvan FR-1 Adams State 11.05m 12.42m 12.17m 14.78m 10.31m 40' 9"
32 Hope Gray FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.11m 12.37m 11.75m 12.62m 13.24m 40' 7"
  Meadow Gallentine FR-1 West Texas A&M FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Mayyi Mahama SR-4 UCLA 20.16m 23.99m 66' 1.75"
2 Phethisang Makhethe SO-2 New Mexico St. 20.06m 16.65m 65' 9.75"
3 Miranda Tcheutchoua Koudjou SO-2 New Mexico St. 18.36m 13.95m 60' 3"
4 Mia Anderson JR-3 Georgia 17.90m 21.12m 58' 8.75"
5 Kiana Lowery SO-2 Texas 17.66m 15.36m 57' 11.25"
6 Ana da Silva SR-4 Georgia 17.56m 18.09m 57' 7.5"
7 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 17.22m 18.25m 56' 6"
8 Olivia Mikaelian SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 16.93m 16.93m 55' 6.5"
9 Emily Birch SR-4 New Mexico St. 16.66m 19.83m 54' 8"
11 Victoria Solheim SR-4 Hawaii 16.43m 13.31m 53' 11"
12 Montserrat Montanes i Arbo JR-3 Hawaii 16.38m 17.36m 53' 9"
13 Kaitlyn Scott SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 16.23m 20.45m 53' 3"
16 Jillian Stafford SO-2 UCLA 15.36m 19.05m 50' 4.75"
17 Makiya Moore SO-2 New Mexico St. 15.34m 19.02m 50' 4"
20 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.55m 11.93m 47' 9"