January 21, 2023
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 400m Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rose Pittman SO-2 UCLA 40.04 56.39
2 Ibiso David-West SO-2 UTSA 1:06.49 57.81
3 Jahnya Hill FR-1 New Mexico St. 57.16 58.32
4 Carshaylah Harrison SR-4 UTEP 1:15.35 58.41
5 Tayla Brunger SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 55.67 58.60
6 Alexandra Scott FR-1 Baylor 43.54 58.83
7 Geraldy Barron SR-4 UTSA 59.81 59.21
8 Ella Harris FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 46.29 59.34
9 Claire Blanco FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:07.56 59.78
10 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:10.10 59.91
11 Mackenzie Grimes SR-4 UTSA 1:15.22 1:00.17
12 Audrey Williamson SO-2 Baylor 1:07.70 1:00.44
13 Cierra Ellis FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:16.40 1:00.63
14 Kiley Cummings SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:09.33 1:00.81
15 Jozlyn Arana FR-1 Lubbock Christian 50.29 1:01.33
16 Mahault Lebrun FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 53.74 1:01.77
17 Janelle Delaney   Unattached 1:02.87 1:02.24
18 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:17.11 1:02.69
19 Meghan Rodriguez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:12.68 1:03.20
20 Beatrice Armijo SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 1:11.59 1:03.35
21 Amelia Skuraton FR-1 Pepperdine 1:22.37 1:03.36
22 Ashleigh Christy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 55.99 1:03.62
23 Lucia Harrison JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 1:10.05 1:03.68
24 Isabella Reyes FR-1 Pepperdine 57.08 1:04.13
25 Kiara Cox SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:13.99 1:05.47
26 Maddy Ortman SO-2 Pepperdine 1:21.40 1:06.72
27 Faith Jebet SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 1:07.16 1:07.16
28 Charity Johnson SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 51.03 1:08.95
29 Kiley Langford FR-1 Pepperdine 1:22.39 1:09.23
30 Kelly Prunzik FR-1 Pepperdine 50.22 1:10.73
31 Hannah Doering FR-1 Pepperdine 1:28.55 1:17.00
  Alyssa Heinlein FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jahnya Hill FR-1 New Mexico St. 46.66 58.32 46.08
7 Geraldy Barron SR-4 UTSA 1:12.83 59.21 49.15
11 Mackenzie Grimes SR-4 UTSA 56.56 1:00.17 57.17
23 Lucia Harrison JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 1:15.15 1:03.68 1:13.24
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rose Pittman SO-2 UCLA 51.88 43.99 56.39 58.65 50.19
2 Ibiso David-West SO-2 UTSA 47.99 1:15.16 57.81 49.14 50.30
6 Alexandra Scott FR-1 Baylor 46.48 1:08.25 58.83 45.89 58.25
14 Kiley Cummings SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:16.02 1:02.03 1:00.81 46.22 52.30
  Alyssa Heinlein FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Carshaylah Harrison SR-4 UTEP 58.41
5 Tayla Brunger SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 58.60
12 Audrey Williamson SO-2 Baylor 1:00.44
22 Ashleigh Christy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.62
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ella Harris FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 59.34 42.14
9 Claire Blanco FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 59.78 44.24
10 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 59.91 1:16.09
15 Jozlyn Arana FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:01.33 42.94
27 Faith Jebet SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 1:07.16 1:26.64
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Cierra Ellis FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 59.42 50.93 1:00.63
16 Mahault Lebrun FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 59.92 58.69 1:01.77
17 Janelle Delaney   Unattached 1:02.87 1:19.05 1:02.24
20 Beatrice Armijo SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 1:07.79 44.35 1:03.35
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Coulter Reel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 45.77 1:02.69 1:07.71 1:20.25 58.93 1:10.84
26 Maddy Ortman SO-2 Pepperdine 54.71 1:06.72 1:12.73 1:14.73 1:10.06 50.04
31 Hannah Doering FR-1 Pepperdine 1:27.78 1:17.00 1:23.16 56.21 1:08.53 1:31.63
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Meghan Rodriguez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:20.90 55.62 1:03.20 52.46 1:07.00 1:16.48 48.04
28 Charity Johnson SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 57.23 1:26.19 1:08.95 1:12.40 54.47 59.99 1:20.68
29 Kiley Langford FR-1 Pepperdine 54.00 1:28.62 1:09.23 1:12.70 1:30.00 1:19.62 1:15.46
Women 400m Dash Unseeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Amelia Skuraton FR-1 Pepperdine 58.93 1:03.36
24 Isabella Reyes FR-1 Pepperdine 1:04.78 1:04.13
25 Kiara Cox SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 52.38 1:05.47
30 Kelly Prunzik FR-1 Pepperdine 1:01.54 1:10.73