February 24, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly O'Toole FR-1 Meredith 1:56.30 2:20.11 2:52.34 2:08.91 1:45.09 2:29.92 2:24.32 10
2 Kyandra Chandler SR-4 Southern Virginia 2:08.69 2:22.98 3:05.88 2:28.70 1:48.67 2:44.43 2:20.12 8
3 Savanna Chapin SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:18.68 2:27.53 1:43.28 2:11.31 2:14.26 2:02.45 2:55.56 6
4 Liz Morgan SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:56.69 2:29.60 2:58.03 2:58.03 2:08.66 2:13.15 2:43.07 4
5 Micah Welborn JR-3 Pfeiffer 1:56.87 2:29.83 3:10.29 2:52.31 2:47.81 2:53.81 1:59.87 2
6 Madelyn Merna FR-1 Meredith 2:27.88 2:32.45 2:01.96 2:18.73 1:58.92 1:54.34 2:12.64 1
7 Lilly Dalebout SO-2 Southern Virginia 3:18.34 2:36.17 2:20.56 2:29.93 2:48.67 3:13.65 2:34.61 -
8 Courtney Drumm JR-3 Methodist 2:24.24 2:40.26 3:13.92 2:56.29 2:40.26 2:29.05 3:07.51 -
9 Kamryn Bradshaw-Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:49.23 2:42.72 2:34.59 3:18.52 2:15.06 1:57.16 3:02.25 -
10 Caitlin Brown FR-1 Meredith 2:55.16 2:45.24 3:18.29 2:10.54 2:23.76 2:36.98 3:10.03 -
11 Laura Brown FR-1 Meredith 2:05.09 2:58.69 2:47.97 3:43.37 3:20.14 2:31.89 2:49.76 -
12 Hailey Bilski FR-1 Meredith 2:34.37 2:59.49 3:44.37 3:26.42 2:48.72 3:42.57 3:49.75 -
13 Brianna Parker JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3:22.57 3:05.84 2:11.95 3:43.01 3:24.43 2:50.98 2:23.10 -
14 Jesse Sherrill FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:37.59 3:07.57 3:35.71 2:50.69 2:31.94 3:18.83 3:11.33 -
15 Rishika Singh FR-1 Methodist 2:59.24 3:21.39 3:35.49 4:15.77 2:57.23 2:41.12 3:19.38 -
16 Adriana Blakeney FR-1 Methodist 3:16.06 3:28.57 2:42.69 3:30.66 2:46.86 3:07.72 4:20.72 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Madelyn Merna FR-1 Meredith 2:32.45 1:55.87 2:50.75 1
10 Caitlin Brown FR-1 Meredith 2:45.24 2:30.37 2:03.93 -
11 Laura Brown FR-1 Meredith 2:58.69 2:14.02 2:44.40 -
12 Hailey Bilski FR-1 Meredith 2:59.49 3:03.08 3:46.16 -
13 Brianna Parker JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3:05.84 2:43.54 2:47.26 -
14 Jesse Sherrill FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:07.57 3:41.34 3:52.59 -
15 Rishika Singh FR-1 Methodist 3:21.39 3:11.32 3:13.34 -
16 Adriana Blakeney FR-1 Methodist 3:28.57 3:11.89 2:55.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly O'Toole FR-1 Meredith 2:49.54 2:49.54 2:17.31 2:52.34 2:59.34 2:20.11 1:57.70 10
2 Kyandra Chandler SR-4 Southern Virginia 2:35.85 2:48.72 2:32.99 2:15.84 3:00.16 2:22.98 2:30.13 8
3 Savanna Chapin SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:46.23 2:45.24 3:08.84 2:20.16 2:40.81 2:27.53 2:06.88 6
4 Liz Morgan SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:31.10 2:23.62 2:38.58 2:28.11 2:16.14 2:29.60 2:31.10 4
5 Micah Welborn JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:08.86 2:13.35 1:49.38 2:23.84 1:55.37 2:29.83 2:46.32 2
7 Lilly Dalebout SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:34.61 2:23.68 2:31.49 2:00.25 2:14.31 2:36.17 2:19.00 -
8 Courtney Drumm JR-3 Methodist 1:53.79 3:05.91 2:40.26 2:06.61 2:09.81 2:40.26 1:55.39 -
9 Kamryn Bradshaw-Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:21.57 3:29.91 2:06.93 2:49.23 1:57.16 2:42.72 2:08.55 -