February 25-26, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauryn Tumey SR-4 Wingate 9:59.95 7:53.96 7:29.97 6:59.97 10
2 Grace Burrell SO-2 Wingate 10:00.75 8:30.64 9:48.74 10:42.81 8
3 Mollie Scott SO-2 Wingate 10:02.15 8:43.87 8:25.81 13:02.80 6
4 Aislynn Reagle JR-3 Catawba 10:06.47 7:59.12 9:11.89 10:00.41 5
5 Zoe Brickley SR-4 Wingate 10:18.49 11:07.97 10:18.49 9:35.20 4
6 Tatjana Mense JR-3 Wingate 10:19.39 8:40.29 10:07.01 13:06.63 3
7 Mikayla Jones SO-2 Catawba 10:23.60 10:11.13 12:53.27 8:43.83 2
8 Emily Golden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10:23.99 10:17.75 9:46.55 12:41.27 1
9 Natalie Almond FR-1 Catawba 10:24.78 12:17.24 11:27.26 11:08.52 -
10 Elise Matthews SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10:29.55 9:32.89 12:54.35 9:58.08 -
11 Paige Ewald SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:29.72 12:35.67 7:58.59 12:54.56 -
12 Brooklyn Pierce SO-2 Wingate 10:37.71 13:04.39 9:02.06 12:45.26 -
13 Enora Toupin SO-2 Wingate 10:38.01 11:54.58 12:26.48 9:21.45 -
14 Kathrin Polke SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:39.55 9:16.41 11:43.51 10:01.18 -
15 Vennise Shelton SO-2 Wingate 10:47.65 10:08.79 13:36.04 9:04.03 -
16 Grace Rose SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 10:54.78 12:52.64 11:20.98 10:02.40 -
17 Mclayne Wyatt SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10:56.55 11:55.64 10:17.16 11:42.51 -
18 Neva Hippert SO-2 Wingate 10:57.23 13:02.11 13:34.97 12:35.82 -
19 Rachel Overby SO-2 Catawba 10:58.66 12:30.88 8:46.93 9:46.21 -
20 Rebecca Ward JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 11:00.71 12:53.03 9:48.04 9:15.00 -
21 Madison Crumley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11:23.81 13:26.90 14:42.12 10:49.62 -
22 Katie Smock JR-3 Carson-Newman 11:24.48 11:38.17 14:29.29 10:09.19 -
23 Hannah Reedy SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11:44.24 8:34.10 10:33.82 14:26.22 -
24 Elise McKinney FR-1 Emory & Henry 11:57.57 8:22.30 9:19.71 11:21.70 -
25 Mia Mercer JR-3 Catawba 12:12.62 11:06.69 14:39.15 9:46.10 -
  Hagan Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Amber Scott SO-2 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Vennise Shelton SO-2 Wingate 12:50.71 12:18.32 10:47.65 -
16 Grace Rose SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11:53.71 12:26.45 10:54.78 -
17 Mclayne Wyatt SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:50.90 12:54.73 10:56.55 -
18 Neva Hippert SO-2 Wingate 12:16.10 10:30.94 10:57.23 -
19 Rachel Overby SO-2 Catawba 13:49.92 8:20.59 10:58.66 -
20 Rebecca Ward JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 11:07.32 14:12.32 11:00.71 -
21 Madison Crumley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 14:07.93 12:32.20 11:23.81 -
22 Katie Smock JR-3 Carson-Newman 14:36.14 11:31.33 11:24.48 -
23 Hannah Reedy SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:30.44 10:26.78 11:44.24 -
24 Elise McKinney FR-1 Emory & Henry 9:26.88 11:57.57 11:57.57 -
25 Mia Mercer JR-3 Catawba 12:41.93 12:27.28 12:12.62 -
  Hagan Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lauryn Tumey SR-4 Wingate 9:59.95 9:41.96 10
2 Grace Burrell SO-2 Wingate 10:00.75 10:54.82 8
3 Mollie Scott SO-2 Wingate 10:02.15 10:20.22 6
4 Aislynn Reagle JR-3 Catawba 10:06.47 8:11.24 5
5 Zoe Brickley SR-4 Wingate 10:18.49 12:16.01 4
6 Tatjana Mense JR-3 Wingate 10:19.39 9:29.84 3
7 Mikayla Jones SO-2 Catawba 10:23.60 11:07.26 2
8 Emily Golden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10:23.99 9:27.83 1
9 Natalie Almond FR-1 Catawba 10:24.78 10:18.54 -
10 Elise Matthews SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10:29.55 12:10.28 -
11 Paige Ewald SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:29.72 8:04.89 -
12 Brooklyn Pierce SO-2 Wingate 10:37.71 12:00.62 -
13 Enora Toupin SO-2 Wingate 10:38.01 7:58.51 -
14 Kathrin Polke SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:39.55 13:51.42 -
  Amber Scott SO-2 Wingate DNF DNF -