February 16-17, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RJ Terry FR-1 Montreat 6.67 8.45 6.87 10
2 Shariq Dodd SR-4 Montreat 8.45 6.64 6.98 8
3 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.22 5.93 7.05 6
4 Aaron Hall FR-1 Montreat 8.41 6.22 7.06 5
5 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.79 5.22 7.14 4
6 Chris Harper SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.09 6.45 7.16 3
7 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 5.60 6.39 7.17 2
  Ke'Andrae Campbell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan FS FS FS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RJ Terry FR-1 Montreat 6.86 8.85 4.87 8.24
2 Ke'Andrae Campbell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.88 5.44 7.30 6.33
3 Aaron Hall FR-1 Montreat 7.08 8.29 6.87 5.03
4 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.10 8.95 5.83 8.03
5 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.03 8.86 7.88 8.58
6 Shariq Dodd SR-4 Montreat 7.05 5.01 6.56 6.14
7 Chris Harper SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.13 7.63 8.63 6.42
8 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 7.13 5.71 5.42 8.70
9 Darrian Bonilla SO-2 Montreat 7.14 8.14 5.43 5.00
10 Jalen Everett SR-4 Reinhardt 7.17 5.67 6.60 6.89
11 Keith Fletcher JR-3 Milligan 7.18 6.18 8.19 9.34
12 Kamdyn Lee JR-3 Milligan 7.19 5.54 5.11 8.34
13 Sa'moj Johnson JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.23 5.86 6.29 8.90
14 Irvin Sumter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 7.23 6.87 6.08 7.74
15 Cameron Williams SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.26 6.39 7.12 8.28
16 Kenneth Simmons FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.27 7.56 5.24 6.98
17 Rhyan Reinsel SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 7.30 5.62 7.52 8.25
18 Jeremiah Jones FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.30 8.54 9.42 6.57
19 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.30 8.91 5.33 6.79
20 Lamont McNeil SO-2 Montreat 7.34 6.54 6.98 7.20
21 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.35 6.62 6.62 7.57
22 Chris Harris FR-1 Reinhardt 7.40 8.00 7.40 8.81
23 Julian McRae FR-1 Reinhardt 7.41 5.86 5.34 5.41
24 Carter Robinson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.44 8.56 6.55 6.63
25 Augustus Wilson FR-1 Bluefield 7.44 6.92 5.88 6.33
26 JaVonta Anderson JR-3 Kentucky Christian 7.47 6.50 6.20 7.32
  Camren Bailey FR-1 Reinhardt FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RJ Terry FR-1 Montreat 5.63 5.22 7.28 6.25 6.86
5 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.02 6.82 4.93 5.49 7.03
7 Chris Harper SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.06 7.70 7.49 5.49 7.13
14 Irvin Sumter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 8.61 7.02 8.82 8.82 7.23
18 Jeremiah Jones FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.91 9.35 6.87 5.11 7.30
20 Lamont McNeil SO-2 Montreat 5.80 6.46 6.54 6.02 7.34
24 Carter Robinson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5.88 8.04 6.70 8.26 7.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ke'Andrae Campbell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.47 6.88
6 Shariq Dodd SR-4 Montreat 8.60 7.05
16 Kenneth Simmons FR-1 Columbia Int'l 9.24 7.27
17 Rhyan Reinsel SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5.84 7.30
21 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.04 7.35
25 Augustus Wilson FR-1 Bluefield 6.25 7.44
26 JaVonta Anderson JR-3 Kentucky Christian 9.64 7.47
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.25 7.10 7.53 5.40 6.32
8 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 7.13 7.13 7.78 8.77 9.06
9 Darrian Bonilla SO-2 Montreat 8.36 7.14 8.50 7.14 8.93
12 Kamdyn Lee JR-3 Milligan 7.63 7.19 6.76 9.14 5.32
22 Chris Harris FR-1 Reinhardt 7.70 7.40 9.48 6.22 8.66
23 Julian McRae FR-1 Reinhardt 7.71 7.41 8.16 7.41 7.41
  Camren Bailey FR-1 Reinhardt FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aaron Hall FR-1 Montreat 7.08
10 Jalen Everett SR-4 Reinhardt 7.17
11 Keith Fletcher JR-3 Milligan 7.18
13 Sa'moj Johnson JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.23
15 Cameron Williams SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.26
19 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.30