February 9, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cierra Wright SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.76
2 Isabelle Flores SO-2 Belmont Abbey 58.78
3 Kyla Johnson SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.08
4 Abbie Zander SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:00.16
5 Lauren Tabor JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:02.08
6 Mecca Jackson JR-3 Citadel 1:02.68
7 Karolina Colon SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:02.86
8 Emily Standifer SO-2 Montreat 1:03.25
9 Morgan Bailey JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:04.08
10 Chris-Ann Nelson FR-1 Davidson 1:04.58
11 Reece Hicks SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:05.23
12 Danielle D'Alesio JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:05.30
13 Jasmine Hernandez SO-2 Montreat 1:06.07
14 Anna Tastinger SO-2 Montreat 1:06.83
15 Mary Fallon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:07.31
16 Maria Yarussi SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:07.53
17 Lydia Larson FR-1 Citadel 1:09.85
18 Kaylee Dixon SO-2 Concord 1:10.63
19 Isabella Colbert FR-1 Montreat 1:13.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cierra Wright SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:04.05 1:01.11 48.77 58.76 41.72
2 Isabelle Flores SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:09.95 57.61 54.08 58.78 57.02
6 Mecca Jackson JR-3 Citadel 1:20.23 1:13.34 49.52 1:02.68 50.15
10 Chris-Ann Nelson FR-1 Davidson 45.21 1:09.10 51.02 1:04.58 1:16.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyla Johnson SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:17.51 43.86 54.08 49.87 1:00.08 52.27
4 Abbie Zander SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:14.00 1:11.59 49.34 1:12.20 1:00.16 51.14
8 Emily Standifer SO-2 Montreat 58.19 59.46 1:02.62 54.40 1:03.25 1:11.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lauren Tabor JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:02.08 55.88 52.77 1:08.29
9 Morgan Bailey JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:04.08 1:13.06 1:02.16 51.91
11 Reece Hicks SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:05.23 1:19.58 1:09.80 45.67
14 Anna Tastinger SO-2 Montreat 1:06.83 1:25.55 50.13 52.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Karolina Colon SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:00.35 1:02.86 1:14.18
12 Danielle D'Alesio JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:19.67 1:05.30 1:12.49
13 Jasmine Hernandez SO-2 Montreat 1:12.02 1:06.07 52.20
18 Kaylee Dixon SO-2 Concord 56.51 1:10.63 53.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Mary Fallon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:07.31 57.22
16 Maria Yarussi SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:07.53 1:07.53
17 Lydia Larson FR-1 Citadel 1:09.85 1:19.63
19 Isabella Colbert FR-1 Montreat 1:13.11 1:15.31