February 3- 4, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC Appalachian AC

Women 1 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camryn Wennersten FR-1 Furman 4:00.63 5:25.56 5:36.88 4:34.60 3:54.97 3:29.49 4:43.09
2 Grace Hartman FR-1 NC State 3:52.70 5:32.03 5:49.05 3:58.38 3:44.19 3:41.35 4:43.78
3 Elizabeth Whaley FR-1 Wake Forest 5:04.60 3:40.47 4:32.69 6:02.62 6:11.32 5:39.41 4:50.09
4 Sarah LaTour SR-4 NC State 4:16.35 5:40.82 3:44.31 3:32.65 4:01.78 4:36.74 4:51.30
5 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 3:32.13 3:49.81 5:59.44 4:54.62 3:55.70 3:55.70 4:54.62
6 Liza Kellerman JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:44.98 3:57.92 3:40.07 3:48.99 4:09.81 5:47.95 4:57.39
7 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 3:47.46 3:47.46 5:14.25 4:17.38 3:41.47 3:59.43 4:59.28
8 Alli Boehm SO-2 Wake Forest 5:30.99 6:07.10 4:36.83 6:16.13 4:00.72 5:03.91 5:00.90
9 Emily Akin SR-4 Wake Forest 6:20.75 5:14.27 3:31.53 4:10.81 4:04.77 4:53.12 5:02.18
10 Erica Fisher JR-3 North Florida 3:59.58 5:18.43 5:51.79 5:48.75 6:22.11 6:06.95 5:03.26
11 Aria Hawkins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:27.05 6:30.10 3:39.43 4:19.05 5:59.62 3:57.72 5:04.76
12 Zoe Brickley SR-4 Wingate 5:23.21 3:36.49 4:52.72 5:44.55 5:47.60 6:08.95 5:04.91
13 Lily Hare JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 6:26.55 6:20.41 6:08.14 4:05.43 5:09.85 5:25.19 5:06.78
14 Ona Alonso FR-1 Wingate 4:27.39 4:48.90 5:59.59 4:39.68 4:12.02 4:18.17 5:07.34
15 Aislynn Reagle JR-3 Catawba 6:36.58 3:53.64 3:38.27 5:22.80 3:47.49 4:58.20 5:07.42
16 Sarah Watts SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:26.84 6:25.43 5:33.01 4:49.84 4:59.09 4:12.84 5:08.34
17 Sira Bo FR-1 Wingate 5:15.30 4:59.84 6:29.48 3:51.84 4:25.84 5:24.57 5:09.11
18 Navaya Zales FR-1 East Carolina 3:46.46 5:50.54 5:07.11 6:21.56 5:16.42 6:24.66 5:10.21
19 Jade Martin SO-2 Charlotte 5:54.03 5:50.93 4:42.60 5:44.71 4:30.18 5:13.66 5:10.55
20 Mackenzie Hart FR-1 Wake Forest 4:11.79 4:39.77 3:56.25 6:19.24 5:38.83 4:33.55 5:10.85
21 Brooklyn Pierce SO-2 Wingate 5:42.24 5:08.01 6:13.35 5:29.79 4:36.90 5:54.68 5:11.12
22 Lauren Locke SR-4 Troy 4:49.77 4:15.50 6:07.67 4:12.38 5:11.58 5:48.97 5:11.58
23 Mia McLain JR-3 North Florida 3:44.87 5:21.68 4:00.48 6:46.01 6:24.15 6:05.41 5:12.31
24 Alexis Svoboda SO-2 Appalachian State 6:43.15 5:12.52 6:18.15 4:50.65 4:41.27 6:02.53 5:12.52
25 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 4:07.23 5:09.82 5:22.34 4:41.66 4:26.01 5:12.95 5:12.95
26 Madison Lowery JR-3 Pfeiffer 5:34.87 5:47.39 4:35.41 6:12.43 4:10.37 5:25.48 5:12.96
27 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 6:32.55 4:58.34 6:01.15 5:14.04 4:23.80 5:29.75 5:14.04
28 Olivia Fischlein FR-1 Charlotte 5:55.36 6:36.24 5:27.05 6:26.80 6:14.22 4:11.58 5:14.47
29 Natalie Almond FR-1 Catawba 6:26.83 6:04.81 4:11.60 3:52.73 4:33.61 5:36.51 5:14.49
30 Meg Rapley SO-2 Wingate 4:48.53 6:10.96 5:55.11 5:36.09 5:01.21 5:20.23 5:17.06
31 Mikayla Jones SO-2 Catawba 6:21.82 5:11.82 4:27.28 5:30.91 4:08.18 6:05.91 5:18.18
32 Annie Amundsen SO-2 Appalachian State 5:00.72 4:03.14 5:23.11 6:11.10 6:01.50 6:49.49 5:19.91
33 Lily Schlossberg SO-2 East Carolina 4:52.31 6:35.09 6:57.58 4:45.88 5:21.21 5:14.79 5:21.21
34 Austin Heft FR-1 Charlotte 6:35.49 5:34.40 3:48.29 6:32.27 6:51.56 6:19.41 5:21.53
35 Julia Bell FR-1 Elon 3:58.45 5:35.12 5:44.79 5:06.12 4:17.79 5:41.57 5:22.23
36 Amber Scott SO-2 Wingate 5:22.37 6:07.51 5:15.93 4:43.69 5:32.05 4:50.14 5:22.37
37 Kasey Cone Junior Unattached 6:59.15 4:21.16 3:55.37 4:14.72 4:11.49 4:17.94 5:22.42
38 Bailey Fowler SO-2 Charlotte 6:38.03 6:44.50 5:04.19 5:23.60 5:52.73 5:46.26 5:23.60
39 Camille Carlson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 6:29.90 4:52.42 4:55.67 4:03.69 6:10.40 6:52.64 5:24.91
40 Shauna Skow FR-1 High Point 4:20.20 6:33.56 4:46.22 7:02.83 4:20.20 6:33.56 5:25.25
41 Sarah Petitjean FR-1 Elon 7:03.19 4:20.43 4:07.41 5:38.56 6:11.11 6:46.92 5:25.53
42 Katrina Ford FR-1 Charlotte 5:54.02 3:52.73 5:37.63 4:05.85 5:37.63 4:55.02 5:27.79
43 Eliza Dana SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:16.03 4:09.47 6:33.89 6:50.30 4:02.90 4:42.29 5:28.24
44 Hannah Graham Freshman Unattached 3:56.69 6:18.04 3:56.69 6:01.61 6:44.34 4:52.57 5:28.73
45 Madeline Quinn SO-2 High Point 6:25.72 5:46.16 5:29.67 4:23.74 6:09.23 4:53.41 5:29.67
46 Mahaley Cronk JR-3 Montreat 6:18.16 4:25.38 5:01.87 5:31.72 6:38.07 6:54.65 5:31.72
47 Catherine Slack SO-2 Montreat 4:12.76 3:52.81 5:29.26 4:56.00 6:55.73 4:22.74 5:32.58
48 Lauren Buckminster FR-1 High Point 6:36.71 5:03.37 5:53.38 6:50.05 5:20.04 6:40.05 5:33.37
49 Bella Manfre FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 7:01.93 4:07.80 5:44.91 6:28.44 5:34.86 7:01.93 5:34.86
50 Claire Mason SR-4 Appalachian State 5:36.44 4:49.34 4:19.06 5:49.90 4:59.44 6:20.18 5:36.44
51 Hagan Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:56.48 4:05.94 5:33.53 4:36.26 7:11.24 4:56.48 5:36.90
52 Ali Burns SR-4 Milligan 7:01.13 6:30.81 4:49.74 4:29.52 7:04.50 4:32.89 5:36.90
53 Angelina DiBlasi SR-4 Appalachian State 7:01.25 7:07.99 7:07.99 5:43.74 5:26.89 4:29.60 5:37.00
54 Lauren Vossen FR-1 High Point 5:11.82 6:09.44 4:31.15 4:44.71 6:26.38 5:45.71 5:38.93
55 Ashlyn Vanlandingham FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 7:12.02 6:41.40 4:49.15 4:25.34 6:55.01 6:03.99 5:40.17
56 Hannah Oliver JR-3 Montreat 6:28.25 6:55.50 3:58.40 4:35.87 5:09.92 4:05.21 5:40.57
57 Julianna Higgins SR-4 High Point 6:53.61 5:28.15 5:07.64 5:28.15 6:39.93 6:43.35 5:41.82
58 Joan Kiplagat SO-2 Fayetteville St. 4:49.62 5:44.78 5:58.58 4:35.83 5:17.20 4:22.04 5:44.78
59 Kaitlyn Harrison FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:34.74 6:12.70 5:31.29 6:29.96 6:09.25 5:07.13 5:45.09
60 Erica Morin-Mugambi SR-4 Montreat 4:24.61 5:34.24 4:59.42 7:22.17 4:59.42 7:04.76 5:48.16
61 Sydney Keller SO-2 Belmont Abbey 4:46.05 6:16.75 7:05.59 6:51.64 6:48.15 5:52.33 5:48.84
62 Courtney Drumm JR-3 Methodist 7:12.75 4:25.24 5:31.54 7:26.71 7:16.24 4:35.71 5:48.99
63 Madison Crumley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:02.63 6:34.12 6:09.49 4:23.92 7:05.79 4:23.92 5:51.89
64 Maura Baird FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:22.31 7:48.88 7:12.81 7:27.23 5:31.82 4:16.08 6:00.67
65 Meghan Little JR-3 Belmont Abbey 7:12.16 6:35.85 5:37.74 5:45.01 7:01.27 7:12.16 6:03.16
  Savannah Shaw SR-4 NC State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Savannah Willis SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joyce Kiptum FR-1 Shaw DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Aaliyah Saunders SO-2 Fayetteville St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1 Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camryn Wennersten FR-1 Furman 4:43.09 4:17.62 5:39.71 4:57.25 5:02.91
2 Grace Hartman FR-1 NC State 4:43.78 5:26.35 5:54.73 5:51.89 5:15.00
3 Elizabeth Whaley FR-1 Wake Forest 4:50.09 4:38.49 5:04.60 4:50.09 5:51.01
4 Sarah LaTour SR-4 NC State 4:51.30 5:55.39 3:44.31 3:32.65 4:07.61
5 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 4:54.62 5:18.19 3:40.97 3:38.02 5:59.44
9 Emily Akin SR-4 Wake Forest 5:02.18 4:10.81 3:31.53 3:52.68 3:52.68
11 Aria Hawkins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:04.76 3:54.67 3:57.72 6:36.19 4:37.34
14 Ona Alonso FR-1 Wingate 5:07.34 6:08.81 5:31.93 4:08.95 4:27.39
17 Sira Bo FR-1 Wingate 5:09.11 6:20.21 6:01.66 5:06.02 6:38.76
30 Meg Rapley SO-2 Wingate 5:17.06 4:19.99 4:42.19 5:26.58 4:42.19
  Savannah Shaw SR-4 NC State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1 Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Liza Kellerman JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:57.39 5:47.95
7 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 4:59.28 5:20.23
8 Alli Boehm SO-2 Wake Forest 5:00.90 5:49.05
12 Zoe Brickley SR-4 Wingate 5:04.91 4:19.18
13 Lily Hare JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:06.78 4:57.58
18 Navaya Zales FR-1 East Carolina 5:10.21 5:07.11
19 Jade Martin SO-2 Charlotte 5:10.55 4:17.76
20 Mackenzie Hart FR-1 Wake Forest 5:10.85 5:10.85
23 Mia McLain JR-3 North Florida 5:12.31 5:21.68
28 Olivia Fischlein FR-1 Charlotte 5:14.47 5:39.63
37 Kasey Cone Junior Unattached 5:22.42 5:06.30
Women 1 Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Erica Fisher JR-3 North Florida 5:06.30 5:03.26
16 Sarah Watts SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:33.01 5:08.34
21 Brooklyn Pierce SO-2 Wingate 5:57.79 5:11.12
22 Lauren Locke SR-4 Troy 4:06.15 5:11.58
24 Alexis Svoboda SO-2 Appalachian State 5:21.90 5:12.52
25 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 4:22.88 5:12.95
26 Madison Lowery JR-3 Pfeiffer 4:13.50 5:12.96
27 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 3:52.39 5:14.04
32 Annie Amundsen SO-2 Appalachian State 4:03.14 5:19.91
33 Lily Schlossberg SO-2 East Carolina 4:42.67 5:21.21
36 Amber Scott SO-2 Wingate 3:58.56 5:22.37
42 Katrina Ford FR-1 Charlotte 6:39.91 5:27.79
Women 1 Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Aislynn Reagle JR-3 Catawba 5:07.42 4:36.68
29 Natalie Almond FR-1 Catawba 5:14.49 4:17.89
31 Mikayla Jones SO-2 Catawba 5:18.18 5:15.00
35 Julia Bell FR-1 Elon 5:22.23 3:58.45
38 Bailey Fowler SO-2 Charlotte 5:23.60 5:36.55
41 Sarah Petitjean FR-1 Elon 5:25.53 5:02.75
45 Madeline Quinn SO-2 High Point 5:29.67 4:13.85
46 Mahaley Cronk JR-3 Montreat 5:31.72 5:35.04
52 Ali Burns SR-4 Milligan 5:36.90 6:17.33
55 Ashlyn Vanlandingham FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:40.17 5:16.36
56 Hannah Oliver JR-3 Montreat 5:40.57 5:16.73
58 Joan Kiplagat SO-2 Fayetteville St. 5:44.78 4:18.59
Women 1 Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Austin Heft FR-1 Charlotte 4:52.60 4:17.23 5:21.53 5:50.47 3:54.72
39 Camille Carlson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:24.91 6:13.65 5:24.91 6:55.89 4:19.93
40 Shauna Skow FR-1 High Point 4:20.20 5:38.26 5:25.25 4:00.69 4:23.46
43 Eliza Dana SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:37.17 3:53.05 5:28.24 6:33.89 5:34.81
44 Hannah Graham Freshman Unattached 3:53.40 4:52.57 5:28.73 5:12.30 6:31.19
47 Catherine Slack SO-2 Montreat 6:02.52 5:15.95 5:32.58 5:25.93 6:35.77
48 Lauren Buckminster FR-1 High Point 4:36.70 4:33.37 5:33.37 5:23.37 5:16.71
49 Bella Manfre FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:17.85 5:28.17 5:34.86 5:11.42 4:14.50
50 Claire Mason SR-4 Appalachian State 4:29.16 4:29.16 5:36.44 4:45.98 5:16.26
51 Hagan Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 6:54.39 5:13.32 5:36.90 6:10.59 5:13.32
53 Angelina DiBlasi SR-4 Appalachian State 7:07.99 4:29.60 5:37.00 6:03.96 5:50.48
54 Lauren Vossen FR-1 High Point 6:29.77 6:09.44 5:38.93 5:38.93 4:37.93
60 Erica Morin-Mugambi SR-4 Montreat 4:52.46 6:09.05 5:48.16 5:20.31 4:10.68
Women 1 Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
57 Julianna Higgins SR-4 High Point 4:40.30 5:41.82 3:59.28
59 Kaitlyn Harrison FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 7:14.82 5:45.09 5:55.45
61 Sydney Keller SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5:34.89 5:48.84 7:09.08
62 Courtney Drumm JR-3 Methodist 6:23.89 5:48.99 6:41.34
63 Madison Crumley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 6:58.75 5:51.89 5:27.26
64 Maura Baird FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:46.25 6:00.67 6:00.67
65 Meghan Little JR-3 Belmont Abbey 6:06.80 6:03.16 7:12.16
  Joyce Kiptum FR-1 Shaw DNF DNF DNF
  Aaliyah Saunders SO-2 Fayetteville St. DNF DNF DNF
  Savannah Willis SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNF DNF DNF