February 3- 4, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dustin Blevins JR-3 Montreat 7.49m 7.56m 5.54m 24' 7"
  • 7.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.37  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49  
2 Josh Colley   Unattached 7.37m 7.74m 8.84m 24' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.37  
3 Javier Gomez-Wilson JR-3 Catawba 6.74m 7.95m 8.49m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.56  
4 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Wingate 6.64m 6.31m 7.44m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.36  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.99  
5 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 6.50m 6.05m 8.26m 21' 4"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.35  
  • 3.52  
  • 6.13  
6 Dennis Trukawka SR-4 Wingate 6.49m 6.36m 6.62m 21' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Shariq Dodd SR-4 Montreat 6.47m 8.41m 6.34m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 6.46m 8.01m 6.78m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.08  
  • 4.72  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Gage Elliott SO-2 Christopher Newport 6.46m 5.23m 7.17m 21' 2.5"
  • 5.83  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.46  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jordae Wilson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 6.45m 6.06m 5.22m 21' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.45  
11 Marcus Cook FR-1 Livingstone 6.44m 7.41m 7.86m 21' 1.5"
  • 5.82  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.17  
12 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 6.42m 7.70m 6.87m 21' 0.75"
  • 5.92  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.42  
13 Lamont McNeil SO-2 Montreat 6.38m 7.40m 7.40m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.34  
14 Simeon Respress SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 6.37m 5.92m 7.07m 20' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • PASS  
14 Jared Hiatt Senior Unattached 6.37m 6.37m 7.71m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.37  
16 Luis Azar-Moise FR-1 Livingstone 6.36m 8.14m 5.22m 20' 10.5"
  • 5.91  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.36  
17 Mikal Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 6.35m 5.21m 4.57m 20' 10"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.35  
18 Kendrick Lewis SR-4 UNC Pembroke 6.31m 5.17m 7.00m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
19 Aaron Moon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.30m 5.98m 5.98m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
20 David Caivano FR-1 High Point 6.26m 5.57m 5.82m 20' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.10  
21 Kaleb Jones JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.24m 6.55m 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.19  
22 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 6.22m 6.66m 5.78m 20' 5"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.22  
23 Caleb Thorn FR-1 Pfeiffer 6.21m 7.76m 5.84m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.76  
24 Elijah Jackson JR-3 Belmont Abbey 6.18m 7.35m 7.54m 20' 3.5"
  • 5.97  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.02  
25 Jonathan Pehot SO-2 Montreat 6.16m 7.52m 5.79m 20' 2.5"
  • 5.67  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.16  
26 David Bunker SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.15m 6.77m 5.84m 20' 2.25"
  • 5.40  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.50  
27 Micah McCorvey FR-1 Methodist 6.06m 6.18m 6.36m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.97  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.06  
28 Dion Enongene FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.99m 7.19m 6.95m 19' 8"
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
29 Keyshaun Sarden-Pete JR-3 Methodist 5.97m 6.93m 6.69m 19' 7"
  • 5.97  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.88  
30 Drew Costello FR-1 Catawba 5.84m 6.77m 7.01m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.58  
31 Jason Burke JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.80m 7.19m 6.67m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.80  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
32 Andrew Whitaker SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.57m 4.73m 6.24m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.51  
33 Tyler Farris FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5.42m 6.23m 4.06m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.23  
34 Germaine Sims FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.41m 5.57m 4.87m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
35 Cole Murray FR-1 High Point 5.32m 4.95m 5.48m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
36 Erik Darden FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.04m 4.38m 4.79m 16' 6.5"
  • 5.04  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.64  
  Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) NM NM NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Eric Garguilo FR-1 High Point FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 8.22m 6.16m 4.94m 5.01m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
23 Caleb Thorn FR-1 Pfeiffer 5.09m 6.77m 6.64m 7.89m 6.21m 20' 4.5"
24 Elijah Jackson JR-3 Belmont Abbey 6.86m 6.12m 6.67m 8.03m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
27 Micah McCorvey FR-1 Methodist 4.97m 6.73m 4.48m 7.21m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
29 Keyshaun Sarden-Pete JR-3 Methodist 6.27m 4.90m 4.42m 5.79m 5.97m 19' 7"
30 Drew Costello FR-1 Catawba 5.55m 4.67m 6.19m 6.48m 5.84m 19' 2"
32 Andrew Whitaker SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.13m 7.19m 7.19m 6.74m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
33 Tyler Farris FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4.06m 5.75m 5.37m 5.37m 5.42m 17' 9.5"
34 Germaine Sims FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4.81m 6.44m 5.30m 4.49m 5.41m 17' 9"
35 Cole Murray FR-1 High Point 4.26m 5.85m 5.32m 4.36m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
36 Erik Darden FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.90m 4.84m 5.80m 4.54m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  Eric Garguilo FR-1 High Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Dennis Trukawka SR-4 Wingate 6.49m 7.98m 8.31m 21' 3.5"
8 Gage Elliott SO-2 Christopher Newport 6.46m 7.62m 5.88m 21' 2.5"
8 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 6.46m 7.17m 8.14m 21' 2.5"
11 Marcus Cook FR-1 Livingstone 6.44m 6.44m 7.41m 21' 1.5"
13 Lamont McNeil SO-2 Montreat 6.38m 6.44m 6.89m 20' 11.25"
16 Luis Azar-Moise FR-1 Livingstone 6.36m 6.61m 7.25m 20' 10.5"
17 Mikal Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 6.35m 6.10m 7.81m 20' 10"
18 Kendrick Lewis SR-4 UNC Pembroke 6.31m 6.25m 6.25m 20' 8.5"
20 David Caivano FR-1 High Point 6.26m 5.70m 5.26m 20' 6.5"
21 Kaleb Jones JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.24m 5.62m 6.80m 20' 5.75"
25 Jonathan Pehot SO-2 Montreat 6.16m 7.45m 6.47m 20' 2.5"
26 David Bunker SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.15m 5.90m 4.86m 20' 2.25"
28 Dion Enongene FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.99m 5.93m 7.49m 19' 8"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dustin Blevins JR-3 Montreat 7.49m 8.84m 24' 7"
2 Josh Colley   Unattached 7.37m 7.08m 24' 2.25"
3 Javier Gomez-Wilson JR-3 Catawba 6.74m 8.16m 22' 1.5"
4 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Wingate 6.64m 4.65m 21' 9.5"
5 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 6.50m 4.62m 21' 4"
7 Shariq Dodd SR-4 Montreat 6.47m 7.57m 21' 2.75"
10 Jordae Wilson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 6.45m 5.87m 21' 2"
14 Simeon Respress SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 6.37m 6.62m 20' 10.75"
14 Jared Hiatt Senior Unattached 6.37m 6.05m 20' 10.75"
19 Aaron Moon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.30m 6.55m 20' 8"
22 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 6.22m 7.09m 20' 5"
31 Jason Burke JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.80m 5.28m 19' 0.5"
  Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) NM NM NM