February 3- 4, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Men 200 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Hale FR-1 Appalachian State 28.41 22.19 25.74 15.98 22.19 15.54 19.75
2 Donovan Calhoun Junior Unattached 15.66 22.36 23.03 26.61 16.77 25.49 25.27
3 Christian Gore FR-1 Appalachian State 25.96 22.38 25.29 16.34 15.89 17.01 22.61
4 Kenneth Jensen FR-1 Belmont Abbey 24.41 22.60 25.54 25.54 19.67 20.34 19.67
5 Zachary Bolden FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.18 22.63 21.05 26.71 18.79 19.24 21.73
6 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 25.69 22.73 17.05 21.37 17.96 21.60 19.55
7 Nazir Reid FR-1 Catawba 29.06 22.88 24.94 20.14 27.23 28.38 25.63
8 Stephan Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 20.83 22.89 22.44 26.33 27.47 22.44 23.58
9 Tre Buchanan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.07 23.00 20.93 20.47 20.01 18.40 27.37
10 Tydreke Thomas FR-1 Troy 19.56 23.01 23.24 27.85 28.31 26.24 29.00
11 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 22.62 23.08 29.55 28.62 24.93 25.39 24.01
12 Donovan Smith FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 22.42 23.11 17.34 18.72 27.50 25.66 21.73
13 Jorden Geddie FR-1 Livingstone 21.74 23.12 26.59 17.81 27.75 27.75 22.89
14 Wyatt Kuhnemann SO-2 UNC Pembroke 29.19 23.16 21.54 19.00 27.56 17.14 19.92
15 Jack Frye FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19.98 23.23 24.86 25.56 29.74 23.93 18.12
16 Aaron Nash SO-2 Methodist 22.50 23.43 17.58 27.18 25.54 22.73 29.53
16 Mark Schittenhelm JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.20 23.43 21.79 20.15 23.43 22.73 19.22
18 Zach Dobbin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 23.45 23.45 23.92 20.41 30.25 25.56 29.55
19 Joshua Ellerbe SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.12 23.47 20.19 24.88 23.47 19.72 18.31
20 Matthew Sweetenburg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 28.41 23.48 25.36 20.43 30.53 26.30 24.89
21 Julian Bennett FR-1 High Point 17.23 23.60 22.42 27.38 29.50 28.56 19.59
22 Darrell White FR-1 Livingstone 19.61 23.62 29.77 27.40 21.97 21.50 18.90
23 Chandler Smith FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 18.71 23.68 19.66 21.55 25.82 24.63 25.82
24 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 23.54 23.77 24.49 24.01 22.11 27.81 24.72
25 Lucas Bailey SO-2 Catawba 19.78 23.83 24.07 23.60 21.21 29.08 29.55
26 Demetrius Maura FR-1 Pfeiffer 20.23 24.08 28.18 24.81 22.40 19.27 23.12
27 Will Ransone FR-1 High Point 19.52 24.09 29.39 25.78 31.08 25.78 29.39
28 Elijah Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 20.81 24.19 18.63 24.92 21.05 21.78 24.68
29 Ben Payeur SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 19.63 24.23 24.23 25.20 27.14 23.75 22.05
30 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.79 24.24 20.12 19.40 23.03 30.06 28.61
31 Anthony Matthews SR-4 Methodist 29.26 24.38 28.28 29.75 30.97 25.60 28.53
32 Josh Burron FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 19.60 24.50 19.11 18.38 21.56 20.58 31.12
33 Braden Jordan Freshman Unattached 28.68 24.51 23.04 23.78 17.65 26.72 31.87
34 Drew Bryant FR-1 Montreat 20.62 24.54 23.56 24.30 26.02 22.09 31.91
35 Tyrik Becton JR-3 Belmont Abbey 19.42 24.58 29.01 22.13 28.76 19.67 18.68
36 Zach Cannon JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 19.79 24.73 19.79 26.22 20.04 31.16 21.77
37 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 25.80 24.80 23.81 32.00 32.00 19.84 19.35
38 Temeno Habtemariam Sophomore Unattached 20.62 24.84 21.37 29.81 31.80 17.89 19.88
39 Komla Akogo SO-2 Methodist 26.85 24.86 28.84 26.85 27.85 23.87 26.60
40 Owen McArthur SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 23.66 24.90 18.68 22.41 30.88 17.93 27.89
41 Michael Quigley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 20.90 25.48 21.92 32.11 32.11 19.11 26.50
42 Joseph Turner JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 18.65 25.54 27.33 32.95 32.18 20.18 22.48
43 Joshua Gordon FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 29.92 25.57 30.69 21.99 25.83 27.36 32.99
44 Ben Baker FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.39 25.67 29.27 22.85 29.01 23.36 26.70
45 Ricardo Madan SR-4 Montreat 23.86 26.22 31.47 19.14 32.25 28.85 20.72
46 Shane DiMantova FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 32.97 28.18 20.86 21.98 31.00 23.39 22.55
Men 200 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Donovan Calhoun Junior Unattached 19.23 22.36 21.92 15.88 17.67
6 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 23.87 22.73 28.87 29.10 25.01
8 Stephan Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 20.83 22.89 16.03 28.39 24.27
10 Tydreke Thomas FR-1 Troy 22.55 23.01 23.24 27.62 23.47
Men 200 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Hale FR-1 Appalachian State 25.52 28.41 27.30 22.19
3 Christian Gore FR-1 Appalachian State 28.87 27.31 25.07 22.38
14 Wyatt Kuhnemann SO-2 UNC Pembroke 29.42 28.72 21.54 23.16
Men 200 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 23.08 17.78 21.93
16 Aaron Nash SO-2 Methodist 23.43 21.33 22.73
21 Julian Bennett FR-1 High Point 23.60 24.78 17.00
25 Lucas Bailey SO-2 Catawba 23.83 29.79 23.36
Men 200 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Zachary Bolden FR-1 Belmont Abbey 20.14 22.63 16.07
7 Nazir Reid FR-1 Catawba 27.23 22.88 29.52
13 Jorden Geddie FR-1 Livingstone 24.74 23.12 21.04
Men 200 M Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kenneth Jensen FR-1 Belmont Abbey 18.31 26.22 22.60 29.38
16 Mark Schittenhelm JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 25.07 16.87 23.43 26.95
18 Zach Dobbin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 18.76 20.64 23.45 22.05
31 Anthony Matthews SR-4 Methodist 21.46 21.95 24.38 28.04
Men 200 M Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Donovan Smith FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 21.03 29.12 23.11
15 Jack Frye FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21.38 19.75 23.23
19 Joshua Ellerbe SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.12 27.46 23.47
30 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.91 22.30 24.24
Men 200 M Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Matthew Sweetenburg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.48 20.43 23.48 23.48
23 Chandler Smith FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 20.13 28.18 29.13 23.68
35 Tyrik Becton JR-3 Belmont Abbey 20.90 25.57 22.62 24.58
36 Zach Cannon JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 30.17 17.81 30.92 24.73
Men 200 M Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 24.25 23.77 30.43
28 Elijah Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 22.50 24.19 22.02
29 Ben Payeur SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 29.81 24.23 29.56
39 Komla Akogo SO-2 Methodist 26.60 24.86 22.38
Men 200 M Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Demetrius Maura FR-1 Pfeiffer 22.16 23.84 25.05 24.08
33 Braden Jordan Freshman Unattached 26.23 24.27 25.25 24.51
38 Temeno Habtemariam Sophomore Unattached 19.88 18.14 17.64 24.84
Men 200 M Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Will Ransone FR-1 High Point 24.82 20.48 31.32 24.09 19.04
34 Drew Bryant FR-1 Montreat 27.98 27.24 26.51 24.54 31.66
40 Owen McArthur SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 17.43 23.66 18.68 24.90 18.93
Men 200 M Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Josh Burron FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.28 19.36 17.15 24.50 27.93
41 Michael Quigley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 32.36 27.52 25.99 25.48 32.87
42 Joseph Turner JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 21.71 29.63 30.14 25.54 29.63
44 Ben Baker FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.97 32.35 18.49 25.67 23.62
46 Shane DiMantova FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 29.03 20.86 20.86 28.18 24.80
Men 200 M Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tre Buchanan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.99 24.38 24.15 25.30 23.00
22 Darrell White FR-1 Livingstone 25.75 18.66 28.58 18.66 23.62
37 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 21.83 18.36 27.04 20.59 24.80
43 Joshua Gordon FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 20.97 28.39 25.57 27.11 25.57
45 Ricardo Madan SR-4 Montreat 27.01 20.98 20.72 20.72 26.22