February 3- 4, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Men 200 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Hale FR-1 Appalachian State 15.98 22.19
2 Donovan Calhoun Junior Unattached 28.62 22.36
3 Christian Gore FR-1 Appalachian State 20.59 22.38
4 Kenneth Jensen FR-1 Belmont Abbey 20.57 22.60
5 Zachary Bolden FR-1 Belmont Abbey 16.98 22.63
6 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 16.37 22.73
7 Nazir Reid FR-1 Catawba 20.37 22.88
8 Stephan Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 23.12 22.89
9 Tre Buchanan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.30 23.00
10 Tydreke Thomas FR-1 Troy 27.16 23.01
11 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 17.78 23.08
12 Donovan Smith FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 16.64 23.11
13 Jorden Geddie FR-1 Livingstone 18.27 23.12
14 Wyatt Kuhnemann SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.26 23.16
15 Jack Frye FR-1 UNC Pembroke 18.36 23.23
16 Aaron Nash SO-2 Methodist 28.82 23.43
16 Mark Schittenhelm JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 28.12 23.43
18 Zach Dobbin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.97 23.45
19 Joshua Ellerbe SO-2 UNC Pembroke 17.37 23.47
20 Matthew Sweetenburg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 29.35 23.48
21 Julian Bennett FR-1 High Point 21.24 23.60
22 Darrell White FR-1 Livingstone 30.24 23.62
23 Chandler Smith FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.45 23.68
24 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 17.12 23.77
25 Lucas Bailey SO-2 Catawba 18.35 23.83
26 Demetrius Maura FR-1 Pfeiffer 31.31 24.08
27 Will Ransone FR-1 High Point 21.44 24.09
28 Elijah Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 22.50 24.19
29 Ben Payeur SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 21.33 24.23
30 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 31.03 24.24
31 Anthony Matthews SR-4 Methodist 23.41 24.38
32 Josh Burron FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 19.11 24.50
33 Braden Jordan Freshman Unattached 24.51 24.51
34 Drew Bryant FR-1 Montreat 26.02 24.54
35 Tyrik Becton JR-3 Belmont Abbey 26.80 24.58
36 Zach Cannon JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 17.81 24.73
37 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 23.32 24.80
38 Temeno Habtemariam Sophomore Unattached 22.86 24.84
39 Komla Akogo SO-2 Methodist 31.82 24.86
40 Owen McArthur SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 21.92 24.90
41 Michael Quigley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.09 25.48
42 Joseph Turner JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.29 25.54
43 Joshua Gordon FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 30.69 25.57
44 Ben Baker FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.90 25.67
45 Ricardo Madan SR-4 Montreat 27.54 26.22
46 Shane DiMantova FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 34.67 28.18
Men 200 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Donovan Calhoun Junior Unattached 21.92 22.36 18.34 28.18 19.46 21.47
6 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 26.60 22.73 18.87 29.55 28.64 20.46
8 Stephan Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 29.76 22.89 27.70 17.63 20.38 23.58
10 Tydreke Thomas FR-1 Troy 25.55 23.01 17.03 24.39 17.26 22.78
Men 200 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Hale FR-1 Appalachian State 22.19
3 Christian Gore FR-1 Appalachian State 22.38
14 Wyatt Kuhnemann SO-2 UNC Pembroke 23.16
Men 200 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 23.08
16 Aaron Nash SO-2 Methodist 23.43
21 Julian Bennett FR-1 High Point 23.60
25 Lucas Bailey SO-2 Catawba 23.83
Men 200 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Zachary Bolden FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.63 23.99 23.77
7 Nazir Reid FR-1 Catawba 22.88 21.74 27.23
13 Jorden Geddie FR-1 Livingstone 23.12 20.12 21.04
Men 200 M Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kenneth Jensen FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.60
16 Mark Schittenhelm JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.43
18 Zach Dobbin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 23.45
31 Anthony Matthews SR-4 Methodist 24.38
Men 200 M Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Donovan Smith FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 27.74 23.11 17.57 18.95 19.42
15 Jack Frye FR-1 UNC Pembroke 28.58 23.23 24.63 16.73 26.49
19 Joshua Ellerbe SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.12 23.47 17.61 19.48 29.11
30 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 20.12 24.24 27.88 27.64 30.30
Men 200 M Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Matthew Sweetenburg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.48 18.08 22.08 25.36
23 Chandler Smith FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.68 29.84 23.21 21.79
35 Tyrik Becton JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.58 26.55 23.11 24.58
36 Zach Cannon JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 24.73 28.44 24.24 17.81
Men 200 M Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 27.34 16.88 23.06 23.77
28 Elijah Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 27.58 28.06 23.71 24.19
29 Ben Payeur SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 26.17 28.11 29.56 24.23
39 Komla Akogo SO-2 Methodist 27.10 28.59 19.89 24.86
Men 200 M Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Demetrius Maura FR-1 Pfeiffer 24.08
33 Braden Jordan Freshman Unattached 24.51
38 Temeno Habtemariam Sophomore Unattached 24.84
Men 200 M Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Will Ransone FR-1 High Point 20.72 29.88 24.09 29.39 26.26 31.08
34 Drew Bryant FR-1 Montreat 31.17 17.43 24.54 31.91 19.88 21.60
40 Owen McArthur SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 30.13 26.40 24.90 19.43 18.18 17.93
Men 200 M Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Josh Burron FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 20.58 29.16 27.93 24.50 30.87 26.46 29.16
41 Michael Quigley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 21.15 28.03 19.37 25.48 30.33 19.11 22.94
42 Joseph Turner JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.03 29.63 20.18 25.54 22.22 30.65 23.50
44 Ben Baker FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.08 30.29 20.03 25.67 30.81 26.70 30.81
46 Shane DiMantova FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 32.97 33.82 29.59 28.18 34.38 35.51 29.03
Men 200 M Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tre Buchanan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 28.06 23.00 17.02 25.07 17.02 27.83
22 Darrell White FR-1 Livingstone 17.25 23.62 22.68 24.10 19.84 16.77
37 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 30.01 24.80 30.26 21.58 23.32 28.03
43 Joshua Gordon FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 31.46 25.57 29.67 23.78 23.02 21.48
45 Ricardo Madan SR-4 Montreat 24.13 26.22 19.67 29.63 30.16 32.78