February 3- 4, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC Appalachian AC

Women 60 M Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kierra Jones JR-3 Catawba 10.42 6.25 8.01 8.09 5.85
2 McKenzie Connor SO-2 Wingate 7.03 5.82 8.08 5.98 6.79
3 Halle Perry FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6.84 8.63 8.14 7.41 8.80
4 Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente SO-2 Troy 7.91 10.44 8.15 8.24 7.34
4 Abraonna Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.38 9.46 8.15 8.56 6.20
6 Kadesha Prescott SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.73 6.48 8.20 9.11 7.79
7 Jade Buckles FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.17 8.10 8.26 6.28 8.68
8 Jada Browning JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.26 10.18 8.27 9.10 10.51
9 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi SR-4 Meredith 8.12 10.44 8.28 8.37 7.04
10 Emma Barnes FR-1 Montreat 7.05 6.30 8.29 10.62 6.39
10 Joeli Hayden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10.37 6.30 8.29 10.20 7.80
12 Symone Wright SR-4 Shaw 8.55 6.73 8.30 9.38 7.97
13 Breasia Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 7.75 10.67 8.33 7.67 8.92
14 Nykaya Ebron JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.10 9.52 8.35 8.02 6.43
14 Kyndall Barrow SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.94 9.44 8.35 9.27 6.27
16 Nizejai Anderson SO-2 Fayetteville St. 7.19 9.95 8.36 9.62 7.86
16 Sekyah Chestnut JR-3 Belmont Abbey 8.53 9.20 8.36 10.04 6.69
18 Priya Murray FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.29 10.30 8.37 5.95 7.37
19 Jessica Gakeri SO-2 Montreat 8.72 8.30 8.38 7.04 8.05
20 Danielle Dyer JR-3 Elon 10.84 8.49 8.40 8.49 10.59
20 Alexis Devlin SO-2 Catawba 5.88 10.59 8.40 8.66 10.17
22 Deja Curry FR-1 Shaw 8.09 6.91 8.42 8.51 6.82
23 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.51 9.28 8.43 9.95 7.09
24 Madison George JR-3 Elon 11.02 7.20 8.47 6.70 6.36
24 Teanna Bellamy SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 10.08 7.37 8.47 9.83 10.93
26 Marietta Valente FR-1 High Point 6.99 8.01 8.52 9.38 6.05
27 Monique Clement FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 8.60 6.28 8.60 6.11 9.72
27 Anyla Lucas FR-1 Meredith 7.57 7.31 8.60 6.71 11.10
29 Nia Perryman SR-4 Montreat 6.81 7.24 8.61 9.22 9.04
30 Kaliyah Hargrove SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 10.37 9.34 8.64 6.05 9.51
31 Makennzi Brannon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6.85 9.36 8.66 6.41 10.48
32 Dakota Webb-Hawkins FR-1 Hollins 9.27 10.75 8.74 8.66 11.10
33 Davina Cunningham FR-1 Meredith 8.51 6.49 8.77 7.28 9.04
34 Holly Hylton FR-1 Hollins 11.20 7.53 8.96 6.63 11.29
35 Naomi Pridgen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 10.70 11.61 9.14 11.89 6.68
36 Megan Philbin FR-1 Meredith 11.09 10.81 9.24 7.77 8.32
37 Alaya Mack FR-1 Shaw 7.78 8.63 9.48 8.16 7.02
38 Hannah Keller JR-3 Belmont Abbey 11.59 10.12 9.82 10.81 9.04
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kierra Jones JR-3 Catawba 8.01
2 McKenzie Connor SO-2 Wingate 8.08
3 Halle Perry FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.14
4 Abraonna Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.15
16 Sekyah Chestnut JR-3 Belmont Abbey 8.36
20 Danielle Dyer JR-3 Elon 8.40
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Joeli Hayden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 7.55 8.29 6.88 6.80 6.39 7.05 7.46
13 Breasia Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 10.33 8.33 6.17 8.17 10.00 8.00 6.50
14 Nykaya Ebron JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 6.77 8.35 9.61 10.19 10.69 10.36 10.27
14 Kyndall Barrow SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.69 8.35 7.52 8.44 8.27 10.86 8.35
16 Nizejai Anderson SO-2 Fayetteville St. 7.28 8.36 6.86 6.27 9.45 10.45 10.54
23 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.86 8.43 10.79 7.68 6.75 8.52 8.43
24 Teanna Bellamy SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 6.10 8.47 10.17 8.64 6.44 10.00 10.68
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kadesha Prescott SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.52 6.32 8.20
7 Jade Buckles FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.58 8.59 8.26
8 Jada Browning JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.42 6.45 8.27
9 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi SR-4 Meredith 7.62 6.96 8.28
20 Alexis Devlin SO-2 Catawba 9.16 7.23 8.40
26 Marietta Valente FR-1 High Point 6.65 6.91 8.52
27 Anyla Lucas FR-1 Meredith 9.81 8.86 8.60
29 Nia Perryman SR-4 Montreat 9.91 9.82 8.61
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Symone Wright SR-4 Shaw 8.30 10.79 9.05
22 Deja Curry FR-1 Shaw 8.42 6.57 6.32
24 Madison George JR-3 Elon 8.47 7.20 11.02
31 Makennzi Brannon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.66 9.70 11.09
37 Alaya Mack FR-1 Shaw 9.48 11.29 7.59
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Monique Clement FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 7.06 9.64 8.69 7.23 8.26 8.60 8.35
30 Kaliyah Hargrove SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 6.31 7.87 7.61 10.80 8.90 8.64 11.24
32 Dakota Webb-Hawkins FR-1 Hollins 8.13 7.70 7.00 10.06 9.27 8.74 8.66
33 Davina Cunningham FR-1 Meredith 7.37 9.91 6.23 11.41 9.56 8.77 6.76
34 Holly Hylton FR-1 Hollins 6.54 7.17 10.94 10.94 9.59 8.96 6.28
36 Megan Philbin FR-1 Meredith 11.37 7.12 9.34 9.34 10.26 9.24 10.35
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente SO-2 Troy 10.27 9.21 8.15
10 Emma Barnes FR-1 Montreat 7.22 7.13 8.29
18 Priya Murray FR-1 Belmont Abbey 9.46 7.45 8.37
19 Jessica Gakeri SO-2 Montreat 10.40 6.12 8.38
35 Naomi Pridgen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 7.50 8.78 9.14
38 Hannah Keller JR-3 Belmont Abbey 11.20 10.51 9.82