January 22, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC NJCAA

Men 400 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremy Evans JR-3 Milligan 47.65 59.97 53.54
2 Tavarian Thompson FR-1 Newberry 47.12 39.09 53.54
3 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 38.63 1:07.07 53.65
4 Omar Key FR-1 Newberry 54.32 46.25 53.78
5 Joshua Freeman FR-1 Livingstone 40.39 1:02.47 53.85
6 Jaylen Hall SR-4 Catawba 51.59 58.65 54.30
7 Bryson Gilliam FR-1 King 54.87 49.98 54.32
8 Darrell White FR-1 Livingstone 51.31 1:07.14 54.58
9 Matthew Henfield SO-2 King 1:09.47 51.97 54.70
10 Lakota Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 58.22 42.84 54.92
11 Justin Jenkins Freshman Unattached 56.64 45.65 54.99
12 Braden Jordan Freshman Unattached 1:06.21 1:03.45 55.17
13 Caleb Hawkes SO-2 Newberry 54.64 1:00.16 55.19
14 Casey Brown SO-2 Newberry 55.86 1:06.92 55.30
15 Alberto Leslie Junior Unattached 41.23 57.94 55.71
16 Trenton Torain FR-1 Guilford 42.30 57.74 57.16
17 Logan McClung FR-1 Ferrum 57.36 50.48 57.36
18 Marcelo Young Sophomore Unattached 47.31 43.27 57.69
19 Eric Cabbell Senior Unattached 59.79 55.14 58.04
20 Niles Yee Kee FR-1 Wingate 1:03.69 48.36 58.97
21 De'Andre Davis FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 1:04.33 48.87 1:01.85
22 Joseph Yanez FR-1 Guilford 1:21.23 1:11.08 1:03.46
23 Connor Jennings FR-1 Wingate 1:14.69 1:07.58 1:28.91
  Jordan Grant SO-2 Catawba DQ DQ DQ
  Vincent Littlejohn FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist DQ DQ DQ
  Brandon Loudermilk FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist DQ DQ DQ
  Anthony Holden FR-1 Catawba DNF DNF DNF
Men 400 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremy Evans JR-3 Milligan 53.54
6 Jaylen Hall SR-4 Catawba 54.30
23 Connor Jennings FR-1 Wingate 1:28.91
  Jordan Grant SO-2 Catawba DQ
  Anthony Holden FR-1 Catawba DNF
Men 400 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 53.65
9 Matthew Henfield SO-2 King 54.70
10 Lakota Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 54.92
15 Alberto Leslie Junior Unattached 55.71
19 Eric Cabbell Senior Unattached 58.04
Men 400 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bryson Gilliam FR-1 King 56.50 54.32 1:05.73 47.26
11 Justin Jenkins Freshman Unattached 57.74 54.99 42.90 50.59
12 Braden Jordan Freshman Unattached 42.48 55.17 58.48 41.38
13 Caleb Hawkes SO-2 Newberry 1:02.92 55.19 1:01.26 1:04.58
Men 400 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Trenton Torain FR-1 Guilford 1:00.02 1:09.17 1:01.74 47.45 57.16 1:08.60 59.45
18 Marcelo Young Sophomore Unattached 1:09.81 1:10.39 1:07.50 40.96 57.69 54.81 43.27
20 Niles Yee Kee FR-1 Wingate 56.62 51.31 1:06.64 48.95 58.97 1:04.28 47.18
21 De'Andre Davis FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 52.58 59.38 45.15 55.05 1:01.85 56.91 56.91
Men 400 M Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Darrell White FR-1 Livingstone 43.12 1:04.41 54.58 1:07.14 51.31 53.49
14 Casey Brown SO-2 Newberry 59.73 43.69 55.30 1:10.24 1:01.39 1:05.26
17 Logan McClung FR-1 Ferrum 49.91 1:10.56 57.36 48.76 1:14.00 51.05
22 Joseph Yanez FR-1 Guilford 48.87 47.60 1:03.46 1:20.60 1:07.27 1:06.00
  Brandon Loudermilk FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 400 M Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tavarian Thompson FR-1 Newberry 1:08.54 53.54 1:01.04 57.29
4 Omar Key FR-1 Newberry 46.25 53.78 40.88 57.55
5 Joshua Freeman FR-1 Livingstone 49.55 53.85 56.55 39.31
  Vincent Littlejohn FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist DQ DQ DQ DQ