January 14, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women 200 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Vinesha Briggs SO-2 Mount Olive 26.27 25.75 24.17
2 Ja'Niya Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 26.34 23.18 21.87
3 Mahala Evans FR-1 UNC Pembroke 26.41 29.85 21.92
4 Sadiyah McGregor FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.47 28.59 19.59
5 Caden Hunter Junior Unattached 26.50 32.33 22.53
6 Trinity Grogory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 26.59 18.88 21.01
7 Tiara Cox SO-2 North Greenville 26.71 27.25 22.17
8 JoAnn Smiling SO-2 North Greenville 26.72 33.40 31.27
9 Ronee Tudor FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.74 21.93 27.01
10 Kiara Campbell Senior Unattached 26.86 30.09 22.84
11 Gabrielle Lyn FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 26.97 20.23 26.97
12 Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 27.12 34.72 34.99
13 Tiana Johnson JR-3 St. Benedict 27.51 25.86 21.46
14 Lasira Nicholson SO-2 Coker 27.60 30.92 25.40
15 Priya Murray FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.66 33.75 27.11
16 Chianel Asoburuenwu FR-1 Mount Olive 27.69 27.14 25.76
17 Markayla Taylor FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 27.82 31.44 22.26
18 Leah Baizar FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 27.88 24.26 27.05
19 Taniyah Oates JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 27.91 34.89 34.33
20 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 28.00 23.52 21.00
21 Megan Christian JR-3 Milligan 28.01 22.69 25.21
22 Ayanna English SR-4 Coker 28.12 33.19 30.94
23 Arianna Williams SO-2 Coker 28.18 29.31 31.85
24 Emily Christian FR-1 King 28.23 27.95 22.02
25 Breasia Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 28.27 33.08 36.47
26 Michaela Hayes FR-1 Coker 28.42 34.96 21.32
27 Mataylin Goins JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 28.43 35.83 33.27
28 Stephani Forrester SR-4 Coker 28.45 21.91 22.76
29 Talayna Holmes FR-1 Concord 28.47 28.47 36.16
30 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 28.58 34.01 36.01
31 Karolina Colon SO-2 Belmont Abbey 28.64 31.22 36.09
32 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi SR-4 Meredith 28.66 23.51 25.80
33 Hailey Johnson SR-4 St. Benedict 28.68 24.38 24.10
34 Reece Hicks SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.86 25.11 24.25
34 Francesca Peters FR-1 Bob Jones 28.86 27.71 35.79
36 Myah Nelson FR-1 St. Benedict 29.10 31.14 33.47
37 Davina Cunningham FR-1 Meredith 29.13 25.35 35.54
38 Kemora Turner 8 Unattached 29.16 37.33 24.50
39 Tesla Robinson Freshman Unattached 29.31 38.11 24.04
40 Savannah Cunningham FR-1 Concord 29.42 30.60 36.78
41 Alyssa Marks SR-4 Bob Jones 29.50 26.26 22.42
42 Aaliyah Dillard JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 29.51 30.69 38.07
43 Emma Landry JR-3 Bob Jones 29.54 25.11 28.66
44 Eshone Cofield-Jackson JR-3 Lees-McRae 29.73 21.71 37.17
45 Jada Wilson JR-3 North Greenville 29.75 25.29 27.67
46 Monique Clement FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 29.95 27.26 34.15
47 Carrington Wise-Smith SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 29.95 36.84 36.24
48 Caitlin Paulins FR-1 King 30.13 26.22 34.05
49 Dakota Webb-Hawkins FR-1 Hollins 30.14 25.62 27.13
50 Ryann Davis JR-3 Concord 30.28 34.83 21.50
51 Chelsea Valdivia-Rizo FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 30.31 23.04 37.59
52 Lilly Jackson FR-1 Concord 30.54 26.57 34.82
53 Maggie Sanderson FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 30.94 38.99 26.92
54 Mary Fallon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 31.15 27.73 38.94
55 Megan Philbin FR-1 Meredith 31.19 36.50 33.38
56 Taylor Sexton JR-3 WVU Tech 31.77 29.23 36.22
57 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 32.04 28.84 23.39
58 Jordan Wray FR-1 Columbia Int'l 32.10 24.40 35.31
59 Laurel Arce FR-1 Bob Jones 32.31 41.68 26.82
60 Madison McMasters SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 32.58 37.80 39.10
61 Audrey Huffman SO-2 Bob Jones 32.84 24.31 31.20
62 Makennzi Brannon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 34.79 25.05 36.19
Women 200 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ja'Niya Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 26.34
5 Caden Hunter Junior Unattached 26.50
39 Tesla Robinson Freshman Unattached 29.31
Women 200 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vinesha Briggs SO-2 Mount Olive 26.27 30.48 30.21 34.16
12 Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 27.12 30.65 20.07 24.95
16 Chianel Asoburuenwu FR-1 Mount Olive 27.69 21.33 32.12 23.26
44 Eshone Cofield-Jackson JR-3 Lees-McRae 29.73 33.30 38.36 32.41
Women 200 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mahala Evans FR-1 UNC Pembroke 26.41
8 JoAnn Smiling SO-2 North Greenville 26.72
13 Tiana Johnson JR-3 St. Benedict 27.51
25 Breasia Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 28.27
Women 200 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tiara Cox SO-2 North Greenville 23.78 27.52 21.10 26.71
30 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 23.73 29.44 32.87 28.58
33 Hailey Johnson SR-4 St. Benedict 25.24 33.56 33.27 28.68
Women 200 M Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kiara Campbell Senior Unattached 30.89 26.33 26.86 31.70 27.40 22.57 34.92
14 Lasira Nicholson SO-2 Coker 28.43 20.43 27.60 19.88 33.12 28.98 19.60
19 Taniyah Oates JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 28.19 24.56 27.91 35.45 31.54 28.47 32.66
28 Stephani Forrester SR-4 Coker 29.02 27.03 28.45 20.77 34.71 33.29 19.92
Women 200 M Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Megan Christian JR-3 Milligan 28.01
22 Ayanna English SR-4 Coker 28.12
34 Reece Hicks SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.86
36 Myah Nelson FR-1 St. Benedict 29.10
Women 200 M Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Gabrielle Lyn FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 32.64 19.69 28.59 24.01 33.99 26.97
26 Michaela Hayes FR-1 Coker 26.72 23.02 34.68 31.27 23.88 28.42
32 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi SR-4 Meredith 35.83 25.51 20.07 23.79 23.51 28.66
43 Emma Landry JR-3 Bob Jones 34.86 28.07 20.98 36.34 24.82 29.54
48 Caitlin Paulins FR-1 King 31.04 32.85 29.83 25.92 34.65 30.13
Women 200 M Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Priya Murray FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.66
27 Mataylin Goins JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 28.43
29 Talayna Holmes FR-1 Concord 28.47
53 Maggie Sanderson FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 30.94
Women 200 M Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Leah Baizar FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 27.88 19.52
23 Arianna Williams SO-2 Coker 28.18 24.52
31 Karolina Colon SO-2 Belmont Abbey 28.64 22.63
38 Kemora Turner 8 Unattached 29.16 30.62
62 Makennzi Brannon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 34.79 41.06
Women 200 M Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 28.00
45 Jada Wilson JR-3 North Greenville 29.75
50 Ryann Davis JR-3 Concord 30.28
Women 200 M Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Aaliyah Dillard JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 36.30 29.51
46 Monique Clement FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 32.05 29.95
52 Lilly Jackson FR-1 Concord 29.63 30.54
55 Megan Philbin FR-1 Meredith 37.74 31.19
57 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 26.60 32.04
60 Madison McMasters SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 31.61 32.58
Women 200 M Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sadiyah McGregor FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.09 28.59 26.47
6 Trinity Grogory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 32.98 34.31 26.59
47 Carrington Wise-Smith SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 38.94 21.57 29.95
54 Mary Fallon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 32.09 31.47 31.15
56 Taylor Sexton JR-3 WVU Tech 25.74 35.90 31.77
Women 200 M Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ronee Tudor FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.74
24 Emily Christian FR-1 King 28.23
41 Alyssa Marks SR-4 Bob Jones 29.50
51 Chelsea Valdivia-Rizo FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 30.31
59 Laurel Arce FR-1 Bob Jones 32.31
61 Audrey Huffman SO-2 Bob Jones 32.84
Women 200 M Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Markayla Taylor FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 24.49 27.82 28.38 28.94
34 Francesca Peters FR-1 Bob Jones 25.11 28.86 28.58 25.69
37 Davina Cunningham FR-1 Meredith 32.05 29.13 30.59 31.76
40 Savannah Cunningham FR-1 Concord 35.01 29.42 25.01 34.13
49 Dakota Webb-Hawkins FR-1 Hollins 29.84 30.14 27.13 34.97
58 Jordan Wray FR-1 Columbia Int'l 34.35 32.10 28.89 31.78