January 14, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Will Stockley SO-2 Milligan 2:31.79
2 Thomas Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:35.14
3 Spencer Baldwin SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:35.66
4 Sylas Chambers SO-2 Milligan 2:37.34
5 Jamel Brown Junior Unattached 2:37.57
6 Vance Jones Freshman Unattached 2:37.86
7 Mahliqe Andrews SR-4 Coker 2:40.20
8 Sander Parrish Freshman Unattached 2:41.46
9 Pablo Rivas SR-4 Milligan 2:42.37
10 Sam Fulton FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:43.25
11 Keaton Hincher SO-2 Milligan 2:46.45
12 DeWayne Morris FR-1 Tusculum 2:49.60
13 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:53.29
14 Ethan Lillycrop SO-2 Milligan 2:57.19
15 Xay Bogus SO-2 Tusculum 2:58.95
16 Nathan Gallman JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:59.58
17 Josh Zeigler SO-2 Coker 2:59.73
18 Jesus Pacheco SR-4 King 3:00.04
19 Thomas Baird SR-4 Belmont Abbey 3:02.65
20 Johnathan Payne FR-1 Concord 3:04.04
21 Samuel Whitcomb FR-1 WVU Tech 3:14.56
22 Logan Ramsey SO-2 Concord 3:17.83
23 Jake Allison SR-4 King 3:18.69
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Will Stockley SO-2 Milligan 2:31.79
2 Thomas Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:35.14
3 Spencer Baldwin SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:35.66
4 Sylas Chambers SO-2 Milligan 2:37.34
5 Jamel Brown Junior Unattached 2:37.57
6 Vance Jones Freshman Unattached 2:37.86
7 Mahliqe Andrews SR-4 Coker 2:40.20
8 Sander Parrish Freshman Unattached 2:41.46
9 Pablo Rivas SR-4 Milligan 2:42.37
10 Sam Fulton FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:43.25
11 Keaton Hincher SO-2 Milligan 2:46.45
14 Ethan Lillycrop SO-2 Milligan 2:57.19
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 DeWayne Morris FR-1 Tusculum 2:13.99 3:01.48 2:49.60 3:33.70 2:46.21 3:15.04
13 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:58.49 3:07.16 2:53.29 3:01.96 2:03.04 2:53.29
15 Xay Bogus SO-2 Tusculum 2:26.74 3:11.48 2:58.95 2:10.64 3:24.01 3:13.27
16 Nathan Gallman JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:39.83 2:43.42 2:59.58 3:49.87 2:45.22 3:17.54
17 Josh Zeigler SO-2 Coker 3:35.68 3:33.88 2:59.73 2:30.98 3:15.91 3:28.49
18 Jesus Pacheco SR-4 King 3:18.05 2:27.64 3:00.04 2:15.03 3:16.25 2:15.03
19 Thomas Baird SR-4 Belmont Abbey 3:13.61 2:24.30 3:02.65 2:22.47 3:37.36 3:13.61
20 Johnathan Payne FR-1 Concord 3:57.42 2:40.12 3:04.04 2:32.76 3:33.49 2:41.96
21 Samuel Whitcomb FR-1 WVU Tech 4:09.04 2:16.20 3:14.56 2:37.60 2:49.27 3:55.42
22 Logan Ramsey SO-2 Concord 2:48.16 2:40.25 3:17.83 3:55.42 2:54.09 2:56.07
23 Jake Allison SR-4 King 3:38.56 3:18.69 3:18.69 3:40.55 3:36.58 3:10.75