December 4, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Knieja SO-2 Flagler 4:53.26 5:19.21 4:01.36 4:19.52 4:50.67 3:25.02 3:53.57
2 Joel Nesi JR-3 Flagler 4:02.39 4:59.73 4:12.82 4:20.63 3:38.93 3:41.54 3:36.33
3 Owen Lekki SO-2 Davidson 4:26.32 5:13.31 4:31.54 4:21.09 4:44.59 3:13.21 5:02.87
4 Will Stone FR-1 Flagler 5:18.67 4:52.33 3:04.36 4:23.36 3:06.99 4:41.80 3:43.86
5 Pablo Rivas SR-4 Milligan 5:31.88 3:13.82 5:34.53 4:25.50 4:52.05 4:01.61 4:44.09
6 Matt Lyons JR-3 Flagler 5:00.99 5:16.97 3:49.07 4:26.36 3:59.73 5:16.97 5:22.30
7 Francisco Ramirez SO-2 Flagler 3:39.83 3:10.34 3:37.15 4:28.08 3:34.47 3:34.47 5:00.25
8 Jacob Mitchell SO-2 USC-Beaufort 5:52.46 3:39.61 5:41.62 4:31.12 3:31.48 5:44.33 4:33.84
9 Keaton Hincher SO-2 Milligan 5:08.81 4:08.69 5:41.60 4:33.28 5:27.94 3:22.23 5:49.80
10 Will Lyons FR-1 Catawba 3:13.18 3:40.77 5:33.92 4:35.96 3:15.94 5:09.08 3:46.29
11 Joshua Hale FR-1 Milligan 5:17.48 5:39.76 3:17.73 4:38.49 5:42.55 5:36.98 3:48.37
12 Nate Adams Freshman Unattached 4:53.83 4:37.04 4:14.65 4:39.83 5:13.41 5:38.60 4:20.25
13 Samuel Tindall FR-1 Emory & Henry 3:50.31 5:04.24 5:15.61 4:44.33 4:07.37 5:15.61 4:24.43
14 Trent Rivers JR-3 Pfeiffer 5:23.52 5:12.07 5:43.56 4:46.30 5:49.29 3:34.73 5:03.48
15 Max Bowlin FR-1 Flagler 5:55.41 3:49.30 5:00.96 4:46.62 3:32.10 3:57.90 5:35.35
16 Coleman Huggins SO-2 Pfeiffer 6:08.80 5:34.22 5:14.05 4:48.12 3:27.45 4:25.07 4:02.02
17 Miles Baldwin FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:16.41 5:22.21 4:35.77 4:50.28 5:54.15 3:34.81 3:55.13
18 Sawyer Helms FR-1 Pfeiffer 6:14.62 4:47.93 5:52.95 5:09.60 5:40.56 6:17.72 5:34.37
19 Tommy Henzey FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:55.17 5:35.99 5:57.98 5:14.01 6:01.12 3:39.81 6:35.66
20 Travis Patten JR-3 USC-Beaufort 5:51.71 5:20.02 6:39.24 5:16.85 4:26.16 3:54.47 5:39.03
  Brian Beil   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Knieja SO-2 Flagler 4:27.31 5:19.21 4:19.52 3:27.62 3:50.98
2 Joel Nesi JR-3 Flagler 3:02.44 4:38.88 4:20.63 4:12.82 5:02.33
3 Owen Lekki SO-2 Davidson 3:21.04 3:23.65 4:21.09 4:57.65 4:52.42
4 Will Stone FR-1 Flagler 4:15.46 4:12.83 4:23.36 5:42.37 3:57.03
5 Pablo Rivas SR-4 Milligan 4:14.88 5:15.95 4:25.50 4:44.09 4:52.05
6 Matt Lyons JR-3 Flagler 3:14.45 3:11.78 4:26.36 3:54.40 4:21.04
7 Francisco Ramirez SO-2 Flagler 5:05.62 3:23.74 4:28.08 4:30.76 4:44.17
11 Joshua Hale FR-1 Milligan 3:48.37 5:48.12 4:38.49 5:31.41 4:44.06
15 Max Bowlin FR-1 Flagler 6:04.01 5:12.42 4:46.62 5:06.69 5:06.69
  Brian Beil   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jacob Mitchell SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4:31.12 4:14.86
9 Keaton Hincher SO-2 Milligan 4:33.28 4:25.09
10 Will Lyons FR-1 Catawba 4:35.96 3:32.49
12 Nate Adams Freshman Unattached 4:39.83 3:46.67
13 Samuel Tindall FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:44.33 5:12.77
14 Trent Rivers JR-3 Pfeiffer 4:46.30 3:37.59
16 Coleman Huggins SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:48.12 5:57.27
17 Miles Baldwin FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:50.28 4:38.67
18 Sawyer Helms FR-1 Pfeiffer 5:09.60 6:08.43
19 Tommy Henzey FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:14.01 4:17.49
20 Travis Patten JR-3 USC-Beaufort 5:16.85 5:01.01