December 3, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC Appalachian AC

Women 60 M Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 6.10 6.58 8.51 7.38 8.02 10.11 9.87
2 Madison Griffin FR-1 Converse 8.69 9.01 8.53 5.63 8.04 5.87 8.85
3 Lasira Nicholson SO-2 Coker 6.94 7.34 9.92 10.32 8.06 9.60 8.63
4 Sekyah Chestnut JR-3 Belmont Abbey 5.91 9.39 8.09 8.09 8.09 8.50 10.12
5 Brandi Gardner FR-1 Methodist 8.12 6.26 5.69 9.67 8.12 7.64 6.34
6 Bethany Blackwell SR-4 Barton 7.37 8.18 8.43 5.98 8.18 5.89 9.33
7 Joeli Hayden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 8.99 7.09 6.18 8.08 8.24 8.57 9.64
8 Aalliya Fox SO-2 Barton 7.36 9.68 7.78 6.29 8.27 7.20 10.26
9 Karisma Pollnitz SO-2 USC Upstate 7.70 7.79 10.52 7.62 8.28 10.35 8.12
10 Naizja Redding FR-1 Coker 7.05 6.64 6.06 7.22 8.29 8.29 8.05
11 Leah Baizar FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 9.35 6.15 9.35 6.99 8.42 6.32 6.32
12 Marcella Shatouny SR-4 USC-Beaufort 5.98 7.69 11.11 9.74 8.54 7.18 9.06
13 Erykalyn Neal FR-1 Methodist 10.96 7.45 6.00 10.02 8.56 9.93 6.00
14 Shanekera Faulk JR-3 Belmont Abbey 7.29 6.86 8.75 10.29 8.57 8.57 7.12
15 Makennzi Brannon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 9.91 8.53 6.81 8.36 8.61 9.48 6.63
16 Ayanna English SR-4 Coker 7.77 10.19 10.96 8.46 8.63 9.24 9.67
17 LeeAisha Ford FR-1 USC-Beaufort 8.83 9.52 6.49 6.92 8.65 9.61 7.70
18 Shannea Ingraham FR-1 Averett 9.71 10.58 7.46 8.67 8.67 8.59 7.55
19 Saida Bangura FR-1 Averett 8.21 7.51 7.51 6.90 8.73 9.26 7.86
20 Anna Tastinger SO-2 Montreat 7.35 6.38 10.93 11.02 8.74 8.74 10.84
21 Madison George JR-3 Elon 8.48 10.14 11.28 7.87 8.74 8.57 9.44
22 Emma Landry JR-3 Bob Jones 11.22 8.50 11.13 9.82 8.76 9.73 10.43
23 Asia Williams FR-1 Averett 9.24 6.60 10.65 9.07 8.80 6.87 8.54
24 Mikayla Whiteford JR-3 Bob Jones 6.65 6.56 9.93 10.28 8.86 10.19 6.56
25 Laurel Arce FR-1 Bob Jones 7.33 11.68 7.70 8.60 9.05 8.87 6.88
26 Tyler Thomas FR-1 Averett 10.36 9.88 9.79 8.94 9.41 8.66 11.39
27 Naomi Pridgen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.18 8.85 10.94 8.85 9.51 6.66 9.04
28 Allison LoVullo SR-4 Bob Jones 11.36 7.25 9.64 9.64 9.54 10.12 11.17
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 8.02 7.78 9.95 9.47 10.11 6.98
4 Sekyah Chestnut JR-3 Belmont Abbey 8.09 5.83 6.88 10.20 7.04 5.75
6 Bethany Blackwell SR-4 Barton 8.18 9.17 9.41 9.98 5.73 9.08
8 Aalliya Fox SO-2 Barton 8.27 5.96 8.44 8.60 7.28 8.94
9 Karisma Pollnitz SO-2 USC Upstate 8.28 10.52 9.44 10.35 8.95 8.37
10 Naizja Redding FR-1 Coker 8.29 9.79 10.78 8.63 10.03 10.12
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lasira Nicholson SO-2 Coker 9.11 8.06 10.08 10.24
7 Joeli Hayden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 7.09 8.24 9.97 5.94
12 Marcella Shatouny SR-4 USC-Beaufort 10.85 8.54 7.43 9.23
16 Ayanna English SR-4 Coker 8.20 8.63 9.76 7.08
21 Madison George JR-3 Elon 10.67 8.74 6.21 9.01
22 Emma Landry JR-3 Bob Jones 8.85 8.76 7.80 6.31
24 Mikayla Whiteford JR-3 Bob Jones 6.47 8.86 6.83 7.54
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Leah Baizar FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 7.08 8.42 6.99 9.35 10.44 9.18
13 Erykalyn Neal FR-1 Methodist 9.08 8.56 10.79 9.08 10.79 10.70
14 Shanekera Faulk JR-3 Belmont Abbey 9.69 8.57 10.55 6.26 10.72 9.00
18 Shannea Ingraham FR-1 Averett 6.94 8.67 7.11 10.32 8.24 10.75
20 Anna Tastinger SO-2 Montreat 11.19 8.74 7.78 6.56 9.36 9.36
25 Laurel Arce FR-1 Bob Jones 6.97 9.05 7.33 9.60 7.61 11.23
28 Allison LoVullo SR-4 Bob Jones 9.73 9.54 8.11 12.22 11.64 6.68
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Griffin FR-1 Converse 7.24 8.04 5.71 8.69
5 Brandi Gardner FR-1 Methodist 7.39 8.12 7.88 8.29
17 LeeAisha Ford FR-1 USC-Beaufort 8.74 8.65 10.04 10.21
19 Saida Bangura FR-1 Averett 11.18 8.73 9.78 9.78
23 Asia Williams FR-1 Averett 7.40 8.80 8.80 9.95
27 Naomi Pridgen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 12.18 9.51 10.47 6.85
Women 60 M Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Makennzi Brannon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 9.73 6.03 8.61
26 Tyler Thomas FR-1 Averett 7.44 7.72 9.41