February 10-11, 2023
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Semis/Finals Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell 5.18 8.58 6.81 7.70 6.00
2 Ethan Roach SR-4 High Point 4.91 7.70 6.81 5.38 8.04
3 Joshua Paige SO-2 Georgetown 7.73 6.01 6.90 5.87 5.52
4 Jackson Cooley JR-3 William & Mary 5.76 5.62 6.93 6.59 7.14
5 Dohnavon Hunt FR-1 Western Carolina 5.89 6.86 6.93 8.60 9.01
6 Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn 6.25 7.57 6.94 5.07 6.87
7 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 Georgetown 6.29 5.10 6.98 6.36 8.31

Men 60m Dash Semis/Finals Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Roach SR-4 High Point 4.75 4.75 6.78 8.55 8.14 5.36
2 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 5.46 6.69 6.82 4.91 6.07 6.41
3 Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell 7.11 8.06 6.83 5.74 8.06 6.77
4 Joshua Paige SO-2 Georgetown 5.20 7.19 6.84 7.73 6.02 8.01
5 Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn 5.76 7.27 6.85 5.07 7.40 5.90
6 Dohnavon Hunt FR-1 Western Carolina 5.65 6.14 6.89 8.07 6.96 6.69
6 Jackson Cooley JR-3 William & Mary 7.03 8.27 6.89 8.75 7.72 6.34
8 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 Georgetown 7.25 8.35 6.90 6.35 6.49 6.49
9 Darrell Wesh   Unattached 7.39 6.56 6.90 6.08 7.39 6.42
10 Jaden Clark FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 8.92 7.12 6.91 5.05 5.39 6.02
11 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 4.84 5.26 6.91 8.71 8.71 5.95
12 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 6.45 8.87 6.93 6.80 7.49 7.56
13 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 5.85 8.50 6.96 5.02 5.85 6.06
14 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 8.56 5.22 6.96 6.41 8.91 7.24
15 Skyler Woodard FR-1 Western Carolina 8.37 6.21 6.97 5.65 6.63 6.28
16 Oumar Balde FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 9.08 5.45 6.98 4.96 8.31 8.80
17 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 5.31 6.36 6.98 5.73 6.64 7.05
18 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8.28 9.05 7.01 6.66 7.50 8.84
19 Aubrey Bryant FR-1 VCU 9.14 5.70 7.03 8.93 5.28 6.40
20 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 5.98 5.07 7.03 9.14 5.28 7.24
21 Adrian Holley JR-3 Morgan State 7.41 8.25 7.05 7.12 6.21 5.71
22 Keshon Sapp   Unattached 8.04 5.50 7.05 6.14 6.42 5.57
23 Adrian Gonzalez JR-3 Furman 7.77 5.36 7.54 7.09 9.58 6.56
Men 60m Dash Semis/Finals Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 4.85 6.07 6.82 4.78 5.73 8.73
4 Joshua Paige SO-2 Georgetown 5.82 5.54 6.84 6.16 5.20 5.48
5 Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn 5.48 5.83 6.85 8.70 5.62 7.20
6 Jackson Cooley JR-3 William & Mary 8.41 7.79 6.89 6.27 7.31 6.76
8 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 Georgetown 8.35 7.53 6.90 6.08 6.56 5.73
11 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 7.61 6.78 6.91 5.19 6.08 8.71
21 Adrian Holley JR-3 Morgan State 5.36 8.75 7.05 5.93 6.77 7.41
23 Adrian Gonzalez JR-3 Furman 7.92 6.56 7.54 6.34 8.83 8.37
Men 60m Dash Semis/Finals Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Roach SR-4 High Point 6.04 6.72 7.80 7.94 7.80 6.78 6.78
3 Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell 5.40 6.56 5.54 5.06 6.01 6.22 6.83
9 Darrell Wesh   Unattached 6.56 5.94 5.25 6.56 7.11 8.97 6.90
10 Jaden Clark FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 8.50 5.95 6.22 5.12 8.16 7.67 6.91
13 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 4.88 5.99 6.69 5.57 7.24 5.08 6.96
14 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 6.13 8.22 7.73 7.31 8.43 8.84 6.96
22 Keshon Sapp   Unattached 6.91 6.84 5.71 7.97 8.68 8.53 7.05
Men 60m Dash Semis/Finals Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dohnavon Hunt FR-1 Western Carolina 6.89 7.79 8.00 8.41
12 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 6.93 5.20 7.83 7.00
15 Skyler Woodard FR-1 Western Carolina 6.97 7.25 8.30 5.23
16 Oumar Balde FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 6.98 8.66 9.01 7.54
17 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 6.98 7.89 8.87 6.70
18 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.01 7.29 9.05 5.75
19 Aubrey Bryant FR-1 VCU 7.03 7.60 9.07 5.98
20 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 7.03 5.00 5.70 5.35