January 19-21, 2023
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Knebes   Unattached 55.03 1:05.49 38.53
2 Piper Jons JR-3 Elon 56.51 1:11.77 1:02.73
3 Katie Clark SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 57.05 41.08 45.07
4 Jasmine Jefferson JR-3 Wofford 57.10 41.12 1:04.53
5 Karah Moore JR-3 VCU 57.22 56.08 1:09.81
6 Leanne McDonald FR-1 UMBC 57.41 1:13.49 42.49
7 Jordyn Evans FR-1 VCU 57.61 55.89 48.40
8 Jaylin Pate FR-1 VCU 57.91 1:15.29 46.33
9 Nimeesha Coleman SO-2 Liberty 57.92 47.50 1:10.67
10 Nasiah Ferguson SO-2 UNCW 58.40 1:08.92 1:15.34
11 Aliya Barrows SR-4 Elon 58.85 1:16.51 1:13.57
12 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 58.86 50.62 52.39
13 Dahlia Cutler SR-4 Wofford 59.24 1:15.24 1:01.02
14 Taylor Cotter SO-2 Campbell 59.61 1:04.38 58.42
15 Niyah Mitchell FR-1 Marshall 59.71 1:00.91 1:06.88
16 Gianna Marquez FR-1 N.C. Central 1:00.14 1:15.18 1:15.18
17 Nia McMillan JR-3 VCU 1:00.15 1:07.37 1:13.99
18 Kiana Stotts SR-4 Campbell 1:00.40 1:16.11 1:14.30
19 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 1:00.40 54.36 55.57
20 Julia Burkley SR-4 Radford 1:00.68 1:09.79 1:00.08
21 Anna Kozlova SO-2 Elon 1:00.69 47.95 45.52
22 Makenzie Joiner JR-3 William & Mary 1:00.69 1:17.08 49.77
23 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Radford 1:00.84 48.68 1:06.93
24 Presley Worf FR-1 Wofford 1:00.85 1:07.55 43.82
25 Janiyah Rolle Junior Unattached 1:01.05 44.57 1:13.87
26 Ava Podolski FR-1 Liberty 1:01.06 59.84 42.75
27 Breauna Lane SR-4 Radford 1:01.32 1:06.84 42.93
28 Shania Adderley Junior Unattached 1:02.10 54.03 1:17.63
29 Melissa Kameka SR-4 UMBC 1:02.41 1:05.53 1:12.40
30 Victoria Dotson JR-3 Marshall 1:03.05 50.44 47.29
31 Mackenzie Townsend JR-3 UNCW 1:03.45 1:20.59 58.38
32 Miquela Hunter SO-2 UNCW 1:03.67 51.58 49.67
33 Jessica Bakas FR-1 American 1:04.35 1:20.44 1:18.51
34 Kirah Tianga SO-2 American 1:05.16 49.53 1:05.82
35 Jessica Newburn FR-1 UNCW 1:05.47 1:02.20 1:16.60
36 Jaidyn Ramsey FR-1 Campbell 1:06.53 1:04.54 57.89
37 Tori Maignan FR-1 American 1:09.96 58.07 1:17.66
38 Aaliyah Evans Sophomore Unattached 1:10.84 1:04.47 1:22.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Knebes   Unattached 55.03 41.83 55.58 41.83 1:01.09
2 Piper Jons JR-3 Elon 56.51 48.04 53.12 1:05.56 50.30
3 Katie Clark SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 57.05 47.93 51.35 1:06.18 39.94
11 Aliya Barrows SR-4 Elon 58.85 56.50 47.08 1:15.92 1:01.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jasmine Jefferson JR-3 Wofford 57.10 58.82
5 Karah Moore JR-3 VCU 57.22 44.64
6 Leanne McDonald FR-1 UMBC 57.41 48.80
7 Jordyn Evans FR-1 VCU 57.61 59.92
8 Jaylin Pate FR-1 VCU 57.91 1:13.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Nimeesha Coleman SO-2 Liberty 57.92 1:04.87 57.92
12 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 41.21 47.68 58.86
15 Niyah Mitchell FR-1 Marshall 1:11.66 51.35 59.71
23 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Radford 1:17.88 1:02.67 1:00.84
25 Janiyah Rolle Junior Unattached 49.45 43.96 1:01.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nasiah Ferguson SO-2 UNCW 53.73 45.56 47.89 41.47 58.40 1:03.08 59.57
13 Dahlia Cutler SR-4 Wofford 1:09.91 43.25 1:09.31 48.58 59.24 46.80 47.40
18 Kiana Stotts SR-4 Campbell 55.57 1:12.48 1:04.03 1:07.65 1:00.40 1:01.61 59.20
22 Makenzie Joiner JR-3 William & Mary 55.84 1:12.23 44.91 58.27 1:00.69 52.80 54.63
29 Melissa Kameka SR-4 UMBC 1:11.78 1:05.53 1:04.29 46.19 1:02.41 46.81 54.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Nia McMillan JR-3 VCU 54.74 1:06.77 1:00.15 1:13.39 52.94 49.93
20 Julia Burkley SR-4 Radford 1:12.21 1:06.75 1:00.68 57.04 44.30 1:07.97
27 Breauna Lane SR-4 Radford 45.99 1:09.91 1:01.32 44.77 59.48 1:14.20
28 Shania Adderley Junior Unattached 1:12.66 54.03 1:02.10 52.79 50.93 1:16.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Anna Kozlova SO-2 Elon 1:09.80 1:11.01 1:00.69 44.91 1:00.69 57.66
26 Ava Podolski FR-1 Liberty 1:05.34 47.63 1:01.06 1:16.94 1:08.39 55.57
30 Victoria Dotson JR-3 Marshall 46.03 44.14 1:03.05 1:07.47 1:16.92 1:06.21
32 Miquela Hunter SO-2 UNCW 1:11.31 1:11.31 1:03.67 1:08.77 1:01.76 1:21.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Gianna Marquez FR-1 N.C. Central 1:00.14 47.51 1:01.35
19 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 1:00.40 59.20 1:02.82
24 Presley Worf FR-1 Wofford 1:00.85 43.21 1:16.68
31 Mackenzie Townsend JR-3 UNCW 1:03.45 1:02.82 1:10.43
35 Jessica Newburn FR-1 UNCW 1:05.47 56.96 51.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Taylor Cotter SO-2 Campbell 1:15.11 55.44 56.63 59.61 1:13.32 1:06.77
33 Jessica Bakas FR-1 American 1:15.29 54.06 1:01.78 1:04.35 47.62 57.92
34 Kirah Tianga SO-2 American 46.92 1:03.86 53.44 1:05.16 1:07.77 1:24.71
36 Jaidyn Ramsey FR-1 Campbell 1:02.54 1:09.20 1:08.53 1:06.53 1:01.21 1:02.54
37 Tori Maignan FR-1 American 1:05.77 55.97 58.07 1:09.96 51.07 53.87
38 Aaliyah Evans Sophomore Unattached 1:14.39 51.72 57.38 1:10.84 1:29.97 58.09