February 3- 4, 2023
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC Appalachian AC NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Theresa Green-White FR-1 Tusculum 7.73
2 Eleyah Armstrong SO-2 VMI 7.78
3 Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 7.82
4 Madeline McNinch JR-3 Wofford 7.82
5 Ella Tennant FR-1 Wofford 7.88
6 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 7.95
7 Georgia McDevitt SR-4 Wofford 7.96
8 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 8.07

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eleyah Armstrong SO-2 VMI 7.72 8.26
2 Madeline McNinch JR-3 Wofford 7.75 9.30
3 Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 7.81 6.10
4 Ella Tennant FR-1 Wofford 7.84 5.49
5 Theresa Green-White FR-1 Tusculum 7.84 5.49
6 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 7.90 9.80
7 Georgia McDevitt SR-4 Wofford 7.93 6.67
8 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 7.97 9.33
9 Rylee Jorgensen SR-4 Wofford 7.98 8.78
10 Aliyah Adderley SR-4 Tusculum 7.99 8.95
11 Kerrington Johnson SR-4 Wofford 8.00 7.76
12 Kayla Lee SO-2 Virginia Union 8.05 6.36
13 SeMore Green FR-1 VMI 8.06 9.19
14 Brooke Long FR-1 Saint Francis 8.21 5.75
15 Silvia Bah SO-2 Tusculum 8.27 9.43
16 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 8.27 6.04
17 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 8.32 10.24
18 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR-4 Gardner-Webb 8.34 9.60
19 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 8.43 9.36
20 Gabrielle Stanavich SO-2 Saint Francis 8.48 8.40
21 Shaam Alnatour SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8.69 11.21
22 Bellela Colas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8.78 11.24
23 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 8.95 7.43
24 Olivia Kqira FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.22 8.67
25 Kyah Benton FR-1 Virginia Union 9.80 12.74
26 Kennedy Groves FR-1 Bryan 10.67 9.18
  Alexia Massoud FR-1 George Washington DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eleyah Armstrong SO-2 VMI 7.65 5.56 7.72 8.65
4 Ella Tennant FR-1 Wofford 8.86 8.94 7.84 6.59
7 Georgia McDevitt SR-4 Wofford 10.31 9.76 7.93 5.87
14 Brooke Long FR-1 Saint Francis 8.38 7.39 8.21 8.95
17 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 6.41 7.58 8.32 8.74
24 Olivia Kqira FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.73 7.29 9.22 10.79
25 Kyah Benton FR-1 Virginia Union 10.78 9.31 9.80 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Theresa Green-White FR-1 Tusculum 7.53 6.98 7.84 8.78 7.92
6 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 10.12 7.67 7.90 8.77 6.40
11 Kerrington Johnson SR-4 Wofford 9.84 9.60 8.00 8.96 8.72
15 Silvia Bah SO-2 Tusculum 8.36 9.10 8.27 7.61 10.01
20 Gabrielle Stanavich SO-2 Saint Francis 5.94 6.79 8.48 7.21 8.82
23 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 8.42 8.60 8.95 11.01 7.16
26 Kennedy Groves FR-1 Bryan 9.71 10.46 10.67 10.14 7.69
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 7.81 9.30 7.19 8.44 7.27
8 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 7.97 10.29 8.61 6.78 9.81
9 Rylee Jorgensen SR-4 Wofford 7.98 8.46 6.39 7.35 8.30
10 Aliyah Adderley SR-4 Tusculum 7.99 6.08 6.96 7.43 10.15
16 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 8.27 9.10 8.85 5.96 8.36
22 Bellela Colas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8.78 10.19 7.73 6.41 8.70
  Alexia Massoud FR-1 George Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madeline McNinch JR-3 Wofford 8.45 5.58 7.75 6.20
12 Kayla Lee SO-2 Virginia Union 7.73 8.62 8.05 9.74
13 SeMore Green FR-1 VMI 7.34 7.02 8.06 7.82
18 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR-4 Gardner-Webb 10.85 9.01 8.34 7.59
19 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 9.02 6.07 8.43 7.25
21 Shaam Alnatour SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.87 8.09 8.69 10.00

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madeline McNinch JR-3 Wofford 30.60 20.82 24.58 25.08
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 30.65 18.65 32.70 25.54
3 Georgia McDevitt SR-4 Wofford 27.51 26.99 21.54 25.95
4 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon JR-3 Saint Francis 26.74 18.88 28.57 26.21
5 Tiana Lugg SR-4 Virginia Union 33.29 22.11 27.43 26.63
6 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 26.32 34.10 24.17 26.85
7 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 32.59 25.32 25.32 26.93
8 Kayla Lee SO-2 Virginia Union 32.86 19.93 32.32 26.93
9 Jordynn Palethorpe JR-3 Washington and Lee 25.25 34.76 27.70 27.15
10 Brooke Barner FR-1 Saint Francis 19.94 20.49 27.86 27.31
11 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR-4 Gardner-Webb 27.22 25.00 30.83 27.77
12 Desiree Knotts FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 21.50 33.09 19.80 28.28
13 Bellela Colas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 28.45 33.01 27.32 28.45
14 Shaam Alnatour SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.77 33.61 34.20 29.48
15 Aari Barnett FR-1 Virginia Union 35.44 34.85 30.42 29.53
16 Kyah Benton FR-1 Virginia Union 38.52 39.51 32.21 33.20
17 Kennedy Groves FR-1 Bryan 32.23 31.85 26.98 37.47
  Emani Myrick SO-2 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cierra Lyles SO-2 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madeline McNinch JR-3 Wofford 25.08
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 25.54
3 Georgia McDevitt SR-4 Wofford 25.95
8 Kayla Lee SO-2 Virginia Union 26.93
11 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR-4 Gardner-Webb 27.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon JR-3 Saint Francis 26.21 25.69
5 Tiana Lugg SR-4 Virginia Union 26.63 23.70
6 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 26.85 32.49
7 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 26.93 28.28
  Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jordynn Palethorpe JR-3 Washington and Lee 29.33 27.15 34.21 22.81 27.97
10 Brooke Barner FR-1 Saint Francis 34.14 27.31 20.76 32.23 20.76
12 Desiree Knotts FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 31.68 28.28 31.68 28.00 24.89
13 Bellela Colas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.58 28.45 32.44 32.72 21.63
14 Shaam Alnatour SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.43 29.48 34.20 33.02 26.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Aari Barnett FR-1 Virginia Union 33.37 36.92 29.53 24.22
16 Kyah Benton FR-1 Virginia Union 41.17 43.16 33.20 39.84
17 Kennedy Groves FR-1 Bryan 29.61 31.10 37.47 29.98
  Emani Myrick SO-2 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cierra Lyles SO-2 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Heaven Hall FR-1 VMI 46.18 41.60 38.69 39.94
2 SeMore Green FR-1 VMI 39.94 42.04 39.52 47.09
3 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 34.10 43.16 41.01 43.60
4 Roxanne Mcfarlin SR-4 Davis & Elkins 32.83 43.77 32.39 38.52
5 Alexia Massoud FR-1 George Washington 38.53 44.80 34.50 56.90
6 Eleyah Armstrong SO-2 VMI 51.19 44.90 45.80 48.95
7 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 46.00 45.09 31.57 36.08
8 Judy Chellah JR-3 Tusculum 33.87 45.77 41.20 53.55
9 Nykia Fort SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 35.40 45.97 40.00 38.62
10 Emily Coddington JR-3 Tusculum 55.90 46.58 50.78 45.65
11 Inmacaluda Delgado FR-1 Tusculum 49.15 49.15 46.20 35.39
12 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 58.98 49.56 41.14 53.53
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Heaven Hall FR-1 VMI 41.60 41.60 50.76 45.35
3 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 47.91 43.16 52.23 42.30
5 Alexia Massoud FR-1 George Washington 53.76 44.80 32.26 37.64
7 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 45.54 45.09 40.59 49.60
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 SeMore Green FR-1 VMI 42.04 47.09 34.90 44.57 29.85 49.61
9 Nykia Fort SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 45.97 56.09 52.87 50.11 35.86 40.00
10 Emily Coddington JR-3 Tusculum 46.58 59.16 40.06 45.65 48.91 59.63
12 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 49.56 55.51 41.63 1:00.96 38.66 53.03
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Roxanne Mcfarlin SR-4 Davis & Elkins 43.34 51.21 51.65 37.65 37.65 43.77
6 Eleyah Armstrong SO-2 VMI 35.03 32.78 44.90 39.52 57.03 44.90
8 Judy Chellah JR-3 Tusculum 54.01 42.57 43.49 38.45 35.25 45.77
11 Inmacaluda Delgado FR-1 Tusculum 34.41 50.63 34.90 51.12 1:00.46 49.15

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Jefferson JR-3 Wofford 57.75 49.09 44.47 46.78
2 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon JR-3 Saint Francis 58.69 43.43 58.69 43.43
3 Dahlia Cutler SR-4 Wofford 58.78 1:05.25 1:08.78 1:11.13
4 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 1:00.91 1:10.05 55.43 1:14.92
5 Alena Ivanov SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:01.56 1:11.41 54.18 56.64
6 Amira Austin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:02.06 45.31 1:08.27 49.65
7 Kylia Wright SR-4 Tusculum 1:02.61 1:20.14 54.47 1:05.12
8 Roxanne Mcfarlin SR-4 Davis & Elkins 1:02.67 1:17.09 53.90 1:11.45
9 Teryn Bour SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:02.75 1:10.91 1:14.05 1:18.44
10 Amanda Romano SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:02.77 1:13.44 52.10 53.99
11 Kendall Reece SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:03.95 51.16 59.48 1:05.87
12 Trinity Bumbry FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:04.05 57.65 48.68 1:13.66
13 Brooke Barner FR-1 Saint Francis 1:04.19 1:04.19 56.49 1:04.19
14 Judy Chellah JR-3 Tusculum 1:04.66 1:09.84 1:07.25 1:17.60
15 Silvia Bah SO-2 Tusculum 1:05.28 51.58 1:00.71 1:22.26
16 Aliyah Adderley SR-4 Tusculum 1:05.68 1:16.19 1:02.40 54.52
17 Sarah Teagle SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:06.13 59.52 58.86 1:22.67
18 Desiree Knotts FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:06.91 58.88 1:06.24 54.20
19 Angell Garrison FR-1 Virginia Union 1:06.96 1:19.69 1:02.28 1:10.98
20 Justice Washington SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:07.35 1:22.84 49.17 1:20.82
21 Aari Barnett FR-1 Virginia Union 1:10.17 1:16.49 1:15.09 1:31.23
22 Emani Myrick SO-2 Virginia Union 1:17.31 57.21 1:00.31 54.12
  Anna Driller FR-1 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Jefferson JR-3 Wofford 57.75 44.47 43.89 1:11.61 1:00.06 1:10.46
2 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon JR-3 Saint Francis 58.69 1:07.50 56.35 1:10.43 48.13 1:02.22
3 Dahlia Cutler SR-4 Wofford 58.78 1:00.55 1:14.65 1:15.83 1:06.43 43.50
6 Amira Austin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:02.06 50.27 1:09.51 1:18.82 54.62 47.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 49.34 1:00.91
5 Alena Ivanov SO-2 Gardner-Webb 48.64 1:01.56
8 Roxanne Mcfarlin SR-4 Davis & Elkins 1:03.30 1:02.67
20 Justice Washington SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 56.58 1:07.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kylia Wright SR-4 Tusculum 1:02.61 1:14.51 56.98 1:05.12
10 Amanda Romano SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:02.77 1:04.66 1:00.26 1:16.58
13 Brooke Barner FR-1 Saint Francis 1:04.19 1:11.25 1:23.45 1:13.82
16 Aliyah Adderley SR-4 Tusculum 1:05.68 1:10.28 1:18.16 1:05.68
  Anna Driller FR-1 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Teryn Bour SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:03.38 1:03.38 1:15.93 1:13.42 1:02.75 52.09
11 Kendall Reece SO-2 Gardner-Webb 52.44 56.92 55.00 51.80 1:03.95 1:10.35
12 Trinity Bumbry FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.45 1:11.74 55.09 1:13.66 1:04.05 53.81
14 Judy Chellah JR-3 Tusculum 58.84 51.09 50.44 1:23.42 1:04.66 54.32
15 Silvia Bah SO-2 Tusculum 1:18.99 1:22.26 1:18.99 1:17.03 1:05.28 56.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Sarah Teagle SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:23.33 1:22.01 1:06.13 1:09.44 1:12.09
18 Desiree Knotts FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 49.52 55.54 1:06.91 1:23.64 52.19
19 Angell Garrison FR-1 Virginia Union 1:27.05 1:10.31 1:06.96 55.58 52.23
21 Aari Barnett FR-1 Virginia Union 1:12.98 1:27.72 1:10.17 1:01.75 1:25.61
22 Emani Myrick SO-2 Virginia Union 1:21.95 1:18.09 1:17.31 1:25.82 1:24.27

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gretal Shank SO-2 VMI 2:19.42
2 Katilee Croft SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:19.60
3 Maria Chellah SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:20.37
4 Harper Russell JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:22.01
5 Emily Coddington JR-3 Tusculum 2:22.51
6 Amy Prugh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:23.40
7 Brooke Sayre FR-1 Wofford 2:23.52
8 Jessica Perriello FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:23.97
9 Lauren Twyman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:24.22
10 Layla James FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:26.69
11 Chloe Gilbert SO-2 Wofford 2:27.33
12 Alex Preziotti SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:27.58
13 Brooklyn Tretter SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:28.09
14 Baylee Carpenter SO-2 Saint Francis 2:29.83
15 Alina LaForest   Unattached 2:30.30
16 Ella Hesson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:32.43
17 Adia Vera SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:33.35
18 Carissa Wilson FR-1 Bryan 2:34.16
19 Mara Spadafora SO-2 Wofford 2:36.74
20 Inmacaluda Delgado FR-1 Tusculum 2:38.46
21 Jensen Kraft FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:41.60
22 Abbie Sims SR-4 Bryan 2:42.94
23 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:45.41
24 Emma O'Connell FR-1 Wofford 2:45.94
25 Nia Boone FR-1 Guilford 2:51.76
26 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:52.70
27 Ashley White JR-3 Virginia Union 3:01.87
  Ella Flickinger FR-1 VMI DNS
  Parker O'Keefe FR-1 Guilford DNS
  Anna Driller FR-1 Bryan DNS
  Angell Garrison FR-1 Virginia Union DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Mara Spadafora SO-2 Wofford 2:36.74
21 Jensen Kraft FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:41.60
22 Abbie Sims SR-4 Bryan 2:42.94
23 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:45.41
24 Emma O'Connell FR-1 Wofford 2:45.94
25 Nia Boone FR-1 Guilford 2:51.76
26 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:52.70
27 Ashley White JR-3 Virginia Union 3:01.87
  Parker O'Keefe FR-1 Guilford DNS
  Ella Flickinger FR-1 VMI DNS
  Angell Garrison FR-1 Virginia Union DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Layla James FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:04.69 3:09.23 2:28.16 2:26.69 2:00.29
11 Chloe Gilbert SO-2 Wofford 2:12.60 2:40.59 1:59.34 2:27.33 2:39.12
13 Brooklyn Tretter SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:53.27 3:05.12 3:09.56 2:28.09 2:35.50
14 Baylee Carpenter SO-2 Saint Francis 2:37.33 1:50.88 1:49.38 2:29.83 1:44.89
15 Alina LaForest   Unattached 2:49.84 2:01.75 1:45.21 2:30.30 3:12.39
16 Ella Hesson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:47.68 2:58.35 3:07.49 2:32.43 2:21.76
17 Adia Vera SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:07.09 2:22.62 3:16.29 2:33.35 2:59.42
18 Carissa Wilson FR-1 Bryan 2:18.75 2:00.25 1:52.54 2:34.16 2:32.62
20 Inmacaluda Delgado FR-1 Tusculum 2:24.20 2:36.88 1:50.93 2:38.46 2:44.80
  Anna Driller FR-1 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gretal Shank SO-2 VMI 1:45.96 2:19.42 2:50.10 2:27.79
2 Katilee Croft SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:08.44 2:19.60 1:50.29 2:00.06
3 Maria Chellah SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 3:01.08 2:20.37 2:18.97 2:03.53
4 Harper Russell JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:39.06 2:22.01 2:24.85 1:59.29
5 Emily Coddington JR-3 Tusculum 2:01.14 2:22.51 2:09.69 2:03.99
6 Amy Prugh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:44.91 2:23.40 2:43.48 2:34.88
7 Brooke Sayre FR-1 Wofford 2:52.23 2:23.52 2:40.75 2:43.62
8 Jessica Perriello FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:12.46 2:23.97 2:55.65 2:59.97
9 Lauren Twyman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:12.69 2:24.22 1:53.94 2:34.32
12 Alex Preziotti SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:48.25 2:27.58 2:15.78 1:56.59

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gretal Shank SO-2 VMI 3:10.68 3:51.40 2:28.10 3:05.12
2 Kate Scibelli FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:31.25 2:40.77 2:59.47 3:06.94
3 Catherine Ruffino JR-3 George Washington 3:45.70 4:02.63 3:34.42 3:08.08
4 Jesma Evans FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:50.71 2:28.73 3:12.58 3:10.67
5 Emma Fleck SO-2 Saint Francis 3:18.76 2:34.38 2:15.08 3:12.97
6 Morgan McNaughton FR-1 Saint Francis 2:48.18 3:24.90 2:52.04 3:13.30
7 Mackenzie Konyar JR-3 George Washington 3:38.11 3:12.34 3:04.40 3:18.28
8 Carissa Wilson FR-1 Bryan 3:55.66 2:35.04 4:01.87 3:26.72
9 Sedona Dancu FR-1 VMI 3:28.06 4:26.91 3:00.74 3:30.16
10 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:31.20 2:52.49 2:29.07 3:32.95
11 Alyssa Ingerson SO-2 VMI 2:37.31 4:18.59 4:40.14 3:35.49
12 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:06.32 2:52.34 4:55.77 3:52.89
  Ella Flickinger FR-1 VMI DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Driller FR-1 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amy Prugh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5:07.54 5:44.45
2 Parker Hawk SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:12.18 6:11.50
3 Jessica Perriello FR-1 Gardner-Webb 5:15.76 6:41.02
4 Julia Reinboth FR-1 Gardner-Webb 5:21.90 4:52.93
5 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:24.62 6:13.32
6 Mary Claire Ridgeway SO-2 Wofford 5:24.91 6:29.90
7 Mariclare Anderson SO-2 Saint Francis 5:31.08 5:17.84
8 Camille Terracina FR-1 Wofford 5:33.36 7:06.70
9 Adia Vera SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:40.15 5:40.15
10 Mimi Kemp SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:40.36 4:11.87
11 Rachel Snedden FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:53.40 6:14.61
12 Jensen Kraft FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:54.22 6:33.19
13 Gabby Gecan SO-2 Wofford 6:01.34 5:46.89
14 Emily Sansbury FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:06.26 4:23.71
15 Olivia Lovan FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:18.38 7:34.06
16 Nia Boone FR-1 Guilford 6:18.47 8:08.23
  Anya Miller SR-4 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS
  Kate Barnes JR-3 Washington and Lee DNS DNS
  Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS
  Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Adia Vera SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:40.15
11 Rachel Snedden FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:53.40
12 Jensen Kraft FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:54.22
13 Gabby Gecan SO-2 Wofford 6:01.34
14 Emily Sansbury FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:06.26
15 Olivia Lovan FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:18.38
16 Nia Boone FR-1 Guilford 6:18.47
  Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS
  Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS
  Kate Barnes JR-3 Washington and Lee DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Prugh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5:32.15 5:07.54 6:02.90 5:01.39
2 Parker Hawk SR-4 Washington and Lee 6:27.11 5:12.18 5:52.77 4:00.38
3 Jessica Perriello FR-1 Gardner-Webb 5:28.39 5:15.76 5:31.55 4:31.56
4 Julia Reinboth FR-1 Gardner-Webb 4:59.37 5:21.90 3:51.77 4:17.52
5 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:45.78 5:24.62 5:34.36 6:58.76
6 Mary Claire Ridgeway SO-2 Wofford 7:02.39 5:24.91 5:02.17 3:53.94
7 Mariclare Anderson SO-2 Saint Francis 5:24.46 5:31.08 7:10.41 5:50.95
8 Camille Terracina FR-1 Wofford 5:10.03 5:33.36 7:06.70 7:03.37
10 Mimi Kemp SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:55.24 5:40.36 7:19.07 4:08.47
  Anya Miller SR-4 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Carolyn Todd SR-4 Washington and Lee 10:22.91 10:22.91
2 Alexus Atkins JR-3 Wofford 10:31.60 12:50.56
3 Tesslyn Helms SO-2 Saint Francis 10:38.91 11:42.81
4 Quinn McElhenny JR-3 Saint Francis 10:40.17 7:47.33
5 Ava Fowler SO-2 Wofford 10:46.04 11:11.89
6 Naomi Hillen SO-2 Saint Francis 10:47.49 10:53.97
7 Emma Mitchell SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:48.25 10:15.84
8 Claire Oliver SO-2 Saint Francis 11:03.09 7:50.80
9 Kristen Clodgo SO-2 Washington and Lee 11:09.43 10:29.27
10 Chloe McDaniel SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11:21.63 11:21.63
11 Jennifer Escalera JR-3 Gardner-Webb 12:02.23 9:45.01
12 Adra Schell FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12:12.24 11:13.66
13 Riley Reinhold FR-1 Bryan 12:23.70 13:52.95
14 Elena Irwin SO-2 Bryan 12:36.78 15:45.98
  Bella Drewek FR-1 Gardner-Webb DNF DNF
  Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS
  Anya Miller SR-4 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Hamlet SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:01.50 22:37.82 20:57.65 20:24.26 18:32.96
2 Quinn McElhenny JR-3 Saint Francis 22:07.13 17:48.45 13:07.28 17:59.70 18:44.68
3 Camille Terracina FR-1 Wofford 15:11.01 18:17.89 21:24.76 14:47.65 19:27.96
4 Adiya Golden JR-3 Saint Francis 24:10.06 24:10.06 21:22.28 22:34.18 19:58.39
5 Carolyne Shealy SO-2 Wofford 15:24.71 21:12.98 25:25.17 15:00.69 20:00.92
6 Lily Pareso FR-1 Washington and Lee 25:51.42 18:47.20 26:15.66 16:58.12 20:12.04
7 Elizabeth Henderson FR-1 Saint Francis 20:13.17 22:38.75 16:10.54 22:38.75 20:13.17
8 Caroline Fiorillo SO-2 VMI 17:53.13 14:23.44 17:53.13 19:44.14 20:33.48
9 Riley Reinhold FR-1 Bryan 27:52.40 16:17.71 21:13.60 18:00.63 21:26.46
10 Elena Irwin SO-2 Bryan 21:32.41 22:52.36 21:19.09 25:32.24 22:12.38
  Nina Gallagher SR-4 Washington and Lee DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Parker O'Keefe FR-1 Guilford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kerrington Johnson SR-4 Wofford 8.70 7.31
2 Netanya Linares SR-4 Wofford 8.86 9.66
3 Gabrielle Stanavich SO-2 Saint Francis 9.05 7.88
4 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 9.30 11.54
5 Madelyn Venable SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.45 10.02
6 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 9.60 6.82
7 Jazmyn Richardson   Unattached 9.65 8.11
8 Jamara Watson JR-3 Virginia Union 9.68 8.14

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kerrington Johnson SR-4 Wofford 8.63
2 Netanya Linares SR-4 Wofford 8.85
3 Gabrielle Stanavich SO-2 Saint Francis 9.07
4 Jazmyn Richardson   Unattached 9.28
5 Madelyn Venable SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.35
6 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 9.37
7 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 9.56
8 Jamara Watson JR-3 Virginia Union 9.69
9 Paige Tulenko JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.82
10 Amanda Romano SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.88
11 Parker Longood SR-4 Washington and Lee 10.37
12 Kaylie Laskody SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10.75
13 Presley Worf FR-1 Wofford 11.32
  Theresa Green-White FR-1 Tusculum DQ
  Taylor Stingel FR-1 Wofford DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerrington Johnson SR-4 Wofford 10.27 6.56 10.79 8.63
3 Gabrielle Stanavich SO-2 Saint Francis 8.17 8.89 7.44 9.07
4 Jazmyn Richardson   Unattached 11.05 7.15 8.36 9.28
5 Madelyn Venable SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.26 9.92 10.57 9.35
6 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 10.31 11.90 8.53 9.37
11 Parker Longood SR-4 Washington and Lee 13.28 12.24 12.24 10.37
12 Kaylie Laskody SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 13.66 7.64 9.46 10.75
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Netanya Linares SR-4 Wofford 11.51 7.97 8.85
7 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 11.76 8.03 9.56
8 Jamara Watson JR-3 Virginia Union 11.24 8.63 9.69
9 Paige Tulenko JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.27 11.69 9.82
10 Amanda Romano SO-2 Washington and Lee 10.67 11.66 9.88
13 Presley Worf FR-1 Wofford 14.04 11.10 11.32
  Theresa Green-White FR-1 Tusculum DQ DQ DQ
  Taylor Stingel FR-1 Wofford DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wofford A Dahlia Cutler, Georgia McDevitt, Presley Worf, Jasmine Jefferson 3:19.42 3:47.91 3:57.40 2:46.18 3:02.80 3:40.79
2 Wofford
(B>)
B Marga Van Der Linde, Kerrington Johnson, Mary Claire Ridgeway, Mara Spadafora 3:22.33 5:14.47 4:03.77 2:57.96 4:52.53 5:04.72
3 Saint Francis A Rhoda Alaban-Tafon, Baylee Carpenter, Emma Fleck, Gabrielle Stanavich 5:20.13 2:52.38 4:06.25 4:18.57 4:55.50 4:23.49
4 Washington and Lee A Paige Tulenko, Jordynn Palethorpe, Jesma Evans, Kate Scibelli 4:43.30 4:06.34 4:06.34 4:58.08 4:18.66 4:50.69
5 VMI A Heaven Hall, Gretal Shank, Nathalie Lavender, SeMore Green 4:50.41 3:35.95 4:08.21 3:45.88 3:40.91 4:38.00
6 Gardner-Webb A Julia Reinboth, Amira Austin, Teryn Bour, Alena Ivanov 4:54.77 3:19.04 4:11.94 4:47.22 3:49.27 3:59.35
7 Tusculum A Kylia Wright, Kiera Taylor, Judy Chellah, Theresa Green-White 5:04.24 3:42.93 4:22.27 3:19.33 3:48.18 4:53.75
8 Alderson Broaddus A Layla James, Desiree Knotts, Nykia Fort, Trinity Bumbry 3:39.81 3:10.68 4:24.83 3:31.87 4:53.97 3:05.38
9 Virginia Union A Ashley White, Tiana Lugg, Angell Garrison, Aari Barnett 5:40.07 4:56.19 4:34.25 4:53.45 4:42.48 4:26.03
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wofford
(B>)
Van Der Linde, Johnson, Ridgeway, Spadafora 4:03.77 3:58.90 3:15.02 4:11.09
3 Saint Francis Alaban-Tafon, Carpenter, Fleck, Stanavich 4:06.25 5:17.67 4:28.42 3:58.87
7 Tusculum Wright, Taylor, Chellah, Green-White 4:22.27 3:32.44 4:27.52 5:17.35
8 Alderson Broaddus James, Knotts, Fort, Bumbry 4:24.83 5:41.63 4:40.72 4:08.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wofford Cutler, McDevitt, Worf, Jefferson 4:21.14 3:36.04 4:28.27 5:08.62 3:57.40
4 Washington and Lee Tulenko, Palethorpe, Evans, Scibelli 3:04.76 4:11.27 3:04.76 3:44.17 4:06.34
5 VMI Hall, Shank, Lavender, Green 4:33.04 4:10.70 5:05.30 3:01.20 4:08.21
6 Gardner-Webb Reinboth, Austin, Bour, Ivanov 4:47.22 5:17.45 3:19.04 4:39.66 4:11.94
9 Virginia Union White, Lugg, Garrison, Barnett 4:56.19 5:12.65 4:42.48 3:25.69 4:34.25

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Washington A Lexi Seifert, Yukino Parle, Rita Mazumder, Claire McDonnell 9:23.06 11:15.68 8:54.91 9:51.22
2 Saint Francis A Mariclare Anderson, Tesslyn Helms, Naomi Hillen, Claire Oliver 9:49.49 8:21.07 7:28.02 12:46.34
3 George Washington
(B>)
B Izzy Doran, Kirsten Long, Sarah Mitchell, Julia Potter 9:55.60 9:25.82 12:06.64 10:01.56
4 Wofford A Alexus Atkins, Taylor Stingel, Emma O'Connell, Mara Spadafora 10:33.25 11:49.24 8:07.61 12:14.57
  Davis & Elkins A Anya Miller, Savanna Hardman, Lauren Twyman, Ella Hesson DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wofford Chloe Gilbert, Marga Van Der Linde, Brooke Sayre, Mary Claire Ridgeway 10:11.98 11:37.19 14:50.85 12:08.17 12:54.65
2 Alderson Broaddus Layla James, Nykia Fort, Trinity Bumbry, Adra Schell 15:48.27 14:41.72 11:22.09 17:19.77 13:51.81

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Caroline Ratchford SO-2 Saint Francis 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Josey Reineman SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Alyiah Eugene SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Camille Gillum FR-1 Washington and Lee 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Saige Wilt FR-1 Saint Francis 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Nykia Fort SO-2 Alderson Broaddus NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Kaylie Laskody SR-4 Alderson Broaddus NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Desiree Knotts FR-1 Alderson Broaddus NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Jade Lane JR-3 Virginia Union NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Benae Johnson JR-3 Virginia Union NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Elizabeth Hertzberg SR-4 Washington and Lee NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Yvonnia Perrello   Unattached NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Meghan Burkholder JR-3 Davidson 4.77m 4.18m 3.63m 3.26m 3.70m 3.59m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Taylor Hill FR-1 VMI 4.05m 3.80m 3.48m 3.48m 3.55m 3.09m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
3 Molly O'Brien FR-1 Davidson 3.87m 3.38m 3.97m 2.63m 3.25m 3.22m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Ashley D'Ambrosia SO-2 Washington and Lee 2.54m 2.73m 3.38m 2.28m 3.25m 3.35m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Mikaila Ek FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3.48m 3.93m 4.10m 4.23m 3.25m 2.93m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Saylor Abbott SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2.34m 3.28m 3.19m 3.90m 3.25m 3.15m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
7 Vittoria LaRosa SR-4 Saint Francis 3.01m 2.60m 3.04m 2.83m 2.95m 3.04m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
7 Claire Coleman FR-1 Washington and Lee 2.92m 3.04m 3.27m 3.51m 2.95m 3.33m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Skyela Amsberry JR-3 Gardner-Webb NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madeline Murphy JR-3 Saint Francis 5.66m 7.13m 6.51m 7.13m 18' 7"
  • 5.36  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.66  
2 Madeline McNinch JR-3 Wofford 5.54m 5.04m 4.38m 4.49m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.31  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Rylee Jorgensen SR-4 Wofford 5.51m 5.51m 5.29m 4.90m 18' 1"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.37  
4 Alyiah Eugene SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5.37m 4.56m 5.75m 3.97m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.07  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.74  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.37  
5 Jenna Beitel JR-3 Saint Francis 5.34m 4.81m 4.38m 3.84m 17' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
6 Parker Longood SR-4 Washington and Lee 5.18m 4.45m 4.66m 4.71m 17' 0"
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
7 Jade Lane JR-3 Virginia Union 5.03m 5.03m 4.98m 4.12m 16' 6"
  • 3.97  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.85  
  • 3.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.70  
8 Benae Johnson JR-3 Virginia Union 4.82m 4.39m 5.40m 4.05m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.61  
9 Brooke Long FR-1 Saint Francis 4.74m 6.16m 5.78m 3.74m 15' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
10 Justice Washington SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.59m 3.21m 5.88m 4.22m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.28  
  Tiana Lugg SR-4 Virginia Union NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bella Devraj SO-2 Washington and Lee NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marie-Therese Cooper JR-3 Saint Francis DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Taylor Stingel FR-1 Wofford DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Madelyn Venable SO-2 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Madeline Murphy JR-3 Saint Francis 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.87  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.68  
2 Jenna Beitel JR-3 Saint Francis 11.35m 37' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Madelyn Venable SO-2 Washington and Lee 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.37  
4 Rylee Jorgensen SR-4 Wofford 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Brooke Long FR-1 Saint Francis 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.21  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
6 Yvonnia Perrello   Unattached 10.49m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  Marie-Therese Cooper JR-3 Saint Francis DNS NM
  Jade Lane JR-3 Virginia Union DNS NM
  Benae Johnson JR-3 Virginia Union DNS NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Caroline Fyock SO-2 Saint Francis 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 11.27  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.22  
2 Taliyah Wade SR-4 Gardner-Webb 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
3 Gaby Borum FR-1 Gardner-Webb 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 10.11  
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.41  
  • 11.35  
4 Ellie Sawicki FR-1 Wofford 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
5 Portia Jones SO-2 Guilford 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.57  
6 Diamond Baker   Unattached 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • 10.75  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.36  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.86  
7 Bailey Hedgemon FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.26  
8 Jenna Kirkland SO-2 VMI 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jade Wilson SR-4 Guilford 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.29  
10 Brooke Alexander SO-2 Saint Francis 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.90  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.64  
11 Yasmeen McDonald JR-3 Virginia Union 9.86m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
12 Dani Emmen SO-2 Wofford 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
13 Giselle Cruz SR-4 Wofford 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.56  
14 Bella Timmerding FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 9.06  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.21  
15 Benae Johnson JR-3 Virginia Union 8.28m 27' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.28  
  • 8.28  
  Jamara Watson JR-3 Virginia Union DNS NM
  Judith Gonzalez FR-1 VMI DNS NM
  Cheyenne Collier FR-1 Guilford DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jade Wilson SR-4 Guilford 11.21m 11.51m 9.72m 12.50m 9.92m 8.13m 8.13m 32' 6.5"
10 Brooke Alexander SO-2 Saint Francis 9.01m 8.51m 6.93m 11.39m 9.90m 9.41m 11.19m 32' 5.75"
11 Yasmeen McDonald JR-3 Virginia Union 11.24m 9.27m 8.87m 8.78m 9.86m 6.90m 8.78m 32' 4.25"
12 Dani Emmen SO-2 Wofford 11.12m 8.41m 8.41m 10.35m 9.67m 9.77m 12.18m 31' 8.75"
14 Bella Timmerding FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.99m 10.86m 8.05m 10.76m 9.36m 10.02m 7.49m 30' 8.5"
15 Benae Johnson JR-3 Virginia Union 8.11m 9.03m 9.11m 10.43m 8.28m 7.70m 7.45m 27' 2"
  Cheyenne Collier FR-1 Guilford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Judith Gonzalez FR-1 VMI DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jamara Watson JR-3 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Caroline Fyock SO-2 Saint Francis 12.61m 13.74m 16.27m 14.75m 10.47m 8.95m 41' 4.5"
2 Taliyah Wade SR-4 Gardner-Webb 12.58m 14.22m 12.58m 11.32m 14.22m 10.94m 41' 3.25"
3 Gaby Borum FR-1 Gardner-Webb 12.41m 13.78m 13.65m 15.26m 9.56m 8.81m 40' 8.75"
4 Ellie Sawicki FR-1 Wofford 11.83m 8.28m 9.82m 8.40m 9.58m 15.26m 38' 9.75"
5 Portia Jones SO-2 Guilford 11.71m 8.55m 14.17m 9.13m 11.12m 14.75m 38' 5"
6 Diamond Baker   Unattached 11.39m 13.90m 10.82m 8.54m 9.80m 11.28m 37' 4.5"
7 Bailey Hedgemon FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.26m 10.36m 11.60m 11.49m 14.19m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
8 Jenna Kirkland SO-2 VMI 10.33m 12.60m 8.26m 8.47m 9.61m 9.61m 33' 10.75"
13 Giselle Cruz SR-4 Wofford 9.56m 7.17m 11.57m 8.22m 6.79m 9.18m 31' 4.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Karmen Taylor JR-3 Gardner-Webb 17.34m 56' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
  • 15.06  
  • 16.20  
  • 17.34  
2 Taliyah Wade SR-4 Gardner-Webb 15.40m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.21  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • 15.40  
3 Grace Fowler JR-3 Roanoke 15.05m 49' 4.5"
  • 14.96  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.05  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jenna Reid SR-4 Wofford 14.92m 48' 11.5"
  • 14.35  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
5 Caroline Fyock SO-2 Saint Francis 14.53m 47' 8"
  • 14.31  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.31  
6 Gaby Borum FR-1 Gardner-Webb 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • 13.55  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.25  
7 Bailey Hedgemon FR-1 Washington and Lee 14.12m 46' 4"
  • 13.73  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • 13.90  
8 Amber Hogan SO-2 Tusculum 14.02m 46' 0"
  • 12.03  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.72  
  • 12.85  
  • 14.02  
  • 13.88  
9 Quinlin Zunk SO-2 Washington and Lee 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 12.71  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.27  
10 Carly Sedun SO-2 Saint Francis 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.53  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.88  
11 Alexis Rocker SO-2 VMI 13.23m 43' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.20  
12 Jenna Kirkland SO-2 VMI 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
13 Dani Emmen SO-2 Wofford 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
14 Brooke Alexander SO-2 Saint Francis 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.60  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.60  
15 Hannah Kunkle FR-1 Wofford 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Rachel Roberson SO-2 VMI 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.12  
17 Portia Jones SO-2 Guilford 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
18 Bella Timmerding FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
19 Storm Owens SO-2 Wofford 9.34m 30' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
20 Jade Wilson SR-4 Guilford 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  Judith Gonzalez FR-1 VMI DNS NM
  Cheyenne Collier FR-1 Guilford DNS NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Gaby Borum FR-1 Gardner-Webb 12.11m 10.96m 11.10m 13.84m 14.42m 47' 3.75"
11 Alexis Rocker SO-2 VMI 12.57m 16.14m 11.38m 12.70m 13.23m 43' 5"
13 Dani Emmen SO-2 Wofford 16.39m 16.27m 12.74m 12.99m 12.61m 41' 4.5"
14 Brooke Alexander SO-2 Saint Francis 15.25m 13.23m 11.72m 10.84m 12.60m 41' 4.25"
15 Hannah Kunkle FR-1 Wofford 10.42m 13.63m 12.60m 12.82m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
16 Rachel Roberson SO-2 VMI 12.34m 8.12m 12.23m 10.29m 11.43m 37' 6"
17 Portia Jones SO-2 Guilford 8.26m 7.55m 12.89m 10.88m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
18 Bella Timmerding FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.82m 12.72m 12.72m 10.93m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
19 Storm Owens SO-2 Wofford 7.94m 10.27m 8.50m 8.13m 9.34m 30' 7.75"
20 Jade Wilson SR-4 Guilford 7.30m 7.43m 5.63m 5.26m 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  Cheyenne Collier FR-1 Guilford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Karmen Taylor JR-3 Gardner-Webb 20.11m 17.34m 18.03m 18.55m 12.66m 17.17m 56' 10.75"
2 Taliyah Wade SR-4 Gardner-Webb 15.71m 15.40m 12.47m 12.78m 15.09m 16.17m 50' 6.25"
3 Grace Fowler JR-3 Roanoke 12.49m 15.05m 15.50m 13.24m 16.10m 11.14m 49' 4.5"
4 Jenna Reid SR-4 Wofford 12.53m 14.92m 14.62m 12.09m 17.75m 19.25m 48' 11.5"
5 Caroline Fyock SO-2 Saint Francis 18.60m 14.53m 14.68m 13.08m 10.75m 11.48m 47' 8"
7 Bailey Hedgemon FR-1 Washington and Lee 17.93m 14.12m 10.45m 9.88m 17.93m 12.00m 46' 4"
8 Amber Hogan SO-2 Tusculum 14.30m 14.02m 12.34m 17.95m 9.95m 15.14m 46' 0"
9 Quinlin Zunk SO-2 Washington and Lee 15.08m 13.59m 16.04m 10.06m 11.69m 12.91m 44' 7"
10 Carly Sedun SO-2 Saint Francis 12.72m 13.53m 12.85m 15.83m 15.69m 10.69m 44' 4.75"
12 Jenna Kirkland SO-2 VMI 13.80m 12.78m 15.85m 15.08m 15.46m 14.70m 41' 11.25"
  Judith Gonzalez FR-1 VMI DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Netanya Linares SR-4 Wofford 2697 2624 3936 3499 2697 3645
2 Kyarra Newton JR-3 Kennesaw State 4485 3372 3157 2834 4197 3588
3 Hannah Kanjian SR-4 Davidson 4234 4270 4481 3211 3034 3529
4 Bethany Biggi SR-4 James Madison 3632 3427 3324 3187 3495 3427
5 Jailah Channer JR-3 VCU 4027 2858 3605 2306 3475 3248
6 Jenna Callan FR-1 James Madison 3034 3993 4024 2848 3281 3096
7 Elizabeth Close JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 3529 2264 2941 2999 2323 2941
8 Taylor James JR-3 VCU 2332 2391 2566 2682 2974 2916
9 Hannah Casey FR-1 Davidson 3450 3622 3536 2452 2053 2852
10 Gracen King FR-1 James Madison 2755 3153 3494 2414 2500 2841
11 Kandace McIvor FR-1 Radford 3253 2019 3225 2328 2692 2805
12 Sophie Heinold SO-2 VCU 2540 3043 2177 3517 3629 2792
13 Cadence Huntsinger SO-2 Kennesaw State 2351 2324 2567 3378 2405 2703
14 Shea Hart FR-1 VMI 3048 2058 3048 2540 2941 2674
15 Johniece Jones FR-1 Radford 2193 2243 2144 1750 2193 2465
16 Olivia Bagg FR-1 Wofford 1987 2682 2658 2418 2155 2395
17 Natalie Moore FR-1 Guilford 2897 2308 2921 2026 2803 2356
18 Presley Worf FR-1 Wofford 2918 2825 1760 2756 2987 2316
19 Maggie Sanderson FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2455 2827 2016 2411 2827 2192
20 Lilly Jackson FR-1 Concord 2380 1550 2642 1878 2227 2184
21 Taylor Stingel FR-1 Wofford 1106 1690 1516 1580 1390 1580
22 Taylor Perry JR-3 Concord 1543 1190 1293 1499 1514 1470
23 Erin Haviland SO-2 Frostburg State 1477 1705 1577 1222 1293 1421
24 Daziana Drew FR-1 Frostburg State 1503 1559 1250 1573 1629 1405
  Riley Dodd SO-2 Davidson NP NP NP NP NP NP
  Erin Babashak SR-4 James Madison NP NP NP NP NP NP