January 27-28, 2023
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC Appalachian AC NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 2:13.85
2 Addison Ollendick-Smith FR-1 Appalachian State 2:15.13
3 Kara Grant SR-4 Norfolk State 2:16.17
4 Elizabeth Fuller SR-4 Appalachian State 2:20.86
5 Kate Scibelli FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:22.72
6 MacKenzie Gardner SR-4 Radford 2:23.00
7 Olivia Overholt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:24.60
8 Allie Dunleavy   Unattached 2:24.67
9 Amelie Simmes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:24.75
10 Regan Hodge SO-2 Appalachian State 2:25.02
11 Maria Chellah SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:25.37
12 Ava Nkadi SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:26.27
13 Julia Van Dine FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:26.59
14 Reagan Patterson FR-1 Radford 2:27.28
15 Destiny Pierre Mathieu SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:27.38
16 Jazlynn Church SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:27.50
17 Savanna Chapin SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:27.66
18 Kara McDaniel FR-1 Milligan 2:27.85
19 Jesma Evans FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:27.90
20 Emma Jenkins FR-1 Concord 2:28.08
21 Kaelyn Slaughter JR-3 Milligan 2:28.52
22 Sophia Jeffers FR-1 Milligan 2:29.18
23 Katelyn Lafon FR-1 Radford 2:29.21
24 Amanda Orban FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:29.56
25 Emily Coddington JR-3 Tusculum 2:29.71
26 Emma Mitchell SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:29.72
27 Amanda Morrissey JR-3 Mary Washington 2:29.83
28 Elizabeth Kessler JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:30.03
29 Reaghan Curde FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:30.48
30 Liz Morgan SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:30.76
31 Ciara Sulton FR-1 Mount Olive 2:30.82
32 Avionne Barnes FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:31.31
33 Wynter Stample SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:31.64
34 Folole Torres SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:31.98
35 Alex Preziotti SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:32.12
36 Kyra Stanley SO-2 Wingate 2:32.27
37 Genesis Pineiro SR-4 Ferrum 2:33.28
38 Inmacaluda Delgado FR-1 Tusculum 2:33.30
39 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 2:34.01
40 Celine Fleurilus JR-3 Mount Olive 2:34.91
41 Morgan Ruff SO-2 Winthrop 2:35.11
42 Savannah Hoff SR-4 Radford 2:36.11
43 Emma Madrigal FR-1 Shenandoah 2:36.53
44 Tinasia Davis SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:36.56
45 Kaytlyn Sweatman SO-2 Winthrop 2:38.62
46 Chacoia Wilkes JR-3 District of Columbia 2:38.83
47 Pierson McManus SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:39.06
48 Emma Londeree FR-1 Concord 2:39.15
49 Sedona Dancu FR-1 VMI 2:41.25
50 Alexandria Riley JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:41.51
51 Maddie Hamuka FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:43.03
52 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:46.78
53 Jasmine Jackson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:48.03
54 Natalie Baldwin FR-1 Mount Olive 2:54.34
55 Eliana Ramirez SO-2 Mary Washington 2:57.89
56 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:05.85
57 Lacey Flanagan SR-4 Ferrum 3:15.56
58 Cassidy Lebaron JR-3 Gallaudet 3:19.29
  Katherine Armstrong FR-1 Mary Washington DNF
  Lilly Dalebout SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS
  Megan Christian JR-3 Milligan DNS
  Samantha Morrison FR-1 District of Columbia DNS
  Kyandra Chandler SR-4 Southern Virginia DNS
  Harper Russell JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNS
  Baylee Bentley SO-2 Concord DNS
  Isatu Bah FR-1 District of Columbia DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Inmacaluda Delgado FR-1 Tusculum 2:34.84 2:02.64 2:05.71 2:33.30 2:01.11
43 Emma Madrigal FR-1 Shenandoah 2:08.36 1:58.97 2:16.19 2:36.53 2:36.53
46 Chacoia Wilkes JR-3 District of Columbia 2:43.60 2:00.71 3:07.42 2:38.83 2:00.71
51 Maddie Hamuka FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:04.23 1:57.39 2:59.34 2:43.03 2:38.14
52 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:51.79 1:56.75 1:58.42 2:46.78 2:00.09
53 Jasmine Jackson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:42.99 2:12.75 2:59.80 2:48.03 2:31.23
55 Eliana Ramirez SO-2 Mary Washington 3:06.79 2:54.34 2:04.53 2:57.89 2:11.64
56 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:02.14 3:57.89 2:32.40 3:05.85 2:41.69
57 Lacey Flanagan SR-4 Ferrum 4:02.50 2:28.63 2:52.10 3:15.56 2:44.27
58 Cassidy Lebaron JR-3 Gallaudet 3:35.24 2:43.42 3:57.16 3:19.29 3:09.33
  Katherine Armstrong FR-1 Mary Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Baylee Bentley SO-2 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Julia Van Dine FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:22.20 2:26.59 2:45.65
29 Reaghan Curde FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:33.49 2:30.48 2:16.94
30 Liz Morgan SO-2 Southern Virginia 3:00.92 2:30.76 2:54.89
34 Folole Torres SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:48.70 2:31.98 3:14.54
37 Genesis Pineiro SR-4 Ferrum 3:14.67 2:33.28 2:37.88
39 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 2:52.50 2:34.01 1:50.89
41 Morgan Ruff SO-2 Winthrop 1:51.68 2:35.11 3:10.79
44 Tinasia Davis SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:17.78 2:36.56 2:11.51
45 Kaytlyn Sweatman SO-2 Winthrop 3:24.62 2:38.62 2:03.73
47 Pierson McManus SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:54.53 2:39.06 2:29.52
48 Emma Londeree FR-1 Concord 2:08.92 2:39.15 3:04.62
  Isatu Bah FR-1 District of Columbia DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Olivia Overholt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:24.60
14 Reagan Patterson FR-1 Radford 2:27.28
17 Savanna Chapin SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:27.66
21 Kaelyn Slaughter JR-3 Milligan 2:28.52
23 Katelyn Lafon FR-1 Radford 2:29.21
27 Amanda Morrissey JR-3 Mary Washington 2:29.83
31 Ciara Sulton FR-1 Mount Olive 2:30.82
36 Kyra Stanley SO-2 Wingate 2:32.27
40 Celine Fleurilus JR-3 Mount Olive 2:34.91
49 Sedona Dancu FR-1 VMI 2:41.25
54 Natalie Baldwin FR-1 Mount Olive 2:54.34
  Lilly Dalebout SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Allie Dunleavy   Unattached 2:24.67 2:05.87 2:05.87 2:30.46
10 Regan Hodge SO-2 Appalachian State 2:25.02 2:06.17 2:10.52 1:48.77
15 Destiny Pierre Mathieu SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:27.38 2:30.33 2:52.44 2:30.33
18 Kara McDaniel FR-1 Milligan 2:27.85 2:33.77 3:09.25 3:00.38
20 Emma Jenkins FR-1 Concord 2:28.08 2:05.87 2:02.91 2:39.93
22 Sophia Jeffers FR-1 Milligan 2:29.18 1:54.87 3:07.97 2:18.74
26 Emma Mitchell SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:29.72 2:50.68 2:50.68 3:02.66
28 Elizabeth Kessler JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:30.03 2:52.54 2:37.54 2:40.54
32 Avionne Barnes FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:31.31 2:41.91 2:17.70 3:06.12
33 Wynter Stample SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:31.64 1:59.80 2:30.13 3:14.10
35 Alex Preziotti SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:32.12 2:24.52 2:03.22 2:10.83
42 Savannah Hoff SR-4 Radford 2:36.11 2:56.41 2:29.87 3:15.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kate Scibelli FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:08.45 2:22.72 2:45.56 2:28.43
9 Amelie Simmes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:37.78 2:24.75 2:45.02 2:58.05
11 Maria Chellah SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:58.81 2:25.37 3:04.62 2:48.63
19 Jesma Evans FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:56.01 2:27.90 2:32.34 1:52.41
25 Emily Coddington JR-3 Tusculum 3:14.63 2:29.71 3:11.63 2:01.27
50 Alexandria Riley JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:12.44 2:41.51 3:26.74 2:33.44
  Samantha Morrison FR-1 District of Columbia DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyandra Chandler SR-4 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Megan Christian JR-3 Milligan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 2:15.19 2:13.85 2:20.55 2:37.95
2 Addison Ollendick-Smith FR-1 Appalachian State 2:35.40 2:15.13 1:35.95 2:07.03
3 Kara Grant SR-4 Norfolk State 1:38.05 2:16.17 2:13.45 2:48.85
4 Elizabeth Fuller SR-4 Appalachian State 2:08.19 2:20.86 2:43.40 2:51.85
6 MacKenzie Gardner SR-4 Radford 1:52.97 2:23.00 1:54.40 1:41.53
12 Ava Nkadi SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:52.63 2:26.27 2:59.92 1:45.32
16 Jazlynn Church SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:55.53 2:27.50 1:46.20 3:10.28
24 Amanda Orban FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:08.63 2:29.56 2:57.98 3:06.95
  Harper Russell JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS