February 11, 2023
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: snaptiming
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.47 18.85 10
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 26.01 26.53 8
3 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 26.36 23.99 6
4 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 26.38 20.84 5
5 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 26.64 25.84 4
6 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.67 31.21 3
7 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 26.71 28.85 2
8 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 26.72 24.59 1
9 Isabella Rhee JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.15 22.27 -
10 Kiara Smith SO-2 Lynchburg 27.34 24.34 -
11 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 27.48 31.06 -
12 Kenna Fox FR-1 Roanoke 27.50 23.93 -
13 Kayla Mitchell FR-1 Methodist 27.54 35.53 -
14 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 27.73 31.06 -
15 Treazure Rosario-Watson FR-1 Methodist 28.07 22.74 -
16 Cassidy Oliver SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.13 20.26 -
17 Tasha Miller FR-1 Roanoke 28.38 28.10 -
18 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 28.65 34.10 -
19 Shandrey Allman FR-1 Southern Virginia 28.79 23.61 -
20 Marissa Walker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 28.89 23.98 -
21 Ophelia Ladner FR-1 Roanoke 29.00 26.39 -
22 Riley Heward SO-2 Southern Virginia 29.18 23.64 -
23 Emily Sterling SO-2 Southern Virginia 29.71 27.34 -
24 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 29.82 38.17 -
25 Jennifer Moore SR-4 Randolph 29.86 25.39 -
26 Jiahui Tang SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 29.98 38.98 -
27 Kamree Castle SO-2 Southern Virginia 30.39 38.30 -
28 Emma Blodgett SO-2 Southern Virginia 30.45 28.63 -
29 Jordan Hairston SR-4 Ferrum 30.50 31.42 -
30 Allison Rehl FR-1 Southern Virginia 31.90 39.56 -
31 Madison Brousseau SO-2 Hollins 32.33 36.86 -
32 Andrea Kornegay FR-1 Hollins 36.83 37.94 -
  Maryrose Molina-Shuman FR-1 Roanoke DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.18 19.36 28.28 25.47 18.09 32.86 27.51 10
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 24.19 21.85 33.56 26.01 18.21 18.47 32.78 8
3 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 20.30 29.53 31.11 26.36 28.47 32.43 24.26 6
4 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 33.51 19.79 19.79 26.38 23.75 31.13 32.98 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 26.64 33.30 23.98 34.10 32.50 4
7 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 26.71 26.45 31.79 20.04 20.57 2
8 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 26.72 28.06 33.67 31.53 20.04 1
9 Isabella Rhee JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.15 26.61 21.18 21.45 32.31 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 21.61 26.67 31.47 34.14 33.87 3
11 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 21.71 27.48 20.89 31.61 32.16 -
13 Kayla Mitchell FR-1 Methodist 33.05 27.54 28.65 35.26 28.65 -
14 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 33.28 27.73 19.97 21.63 29.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Kiara Smith SO-2 Lynchburg 27.34 20.51 -
12 Kenna Fox FR-1 Roanoke 27.50 23.65 -
18 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 28.65 22.06 -
  Maryrose Molina-Shuman FR-1 Roanoke DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Treazure Rosario-Watson FR-1 Methodist 28.92 30.32 23.58 28.07 -
16 Cassidy Oliver SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 34.89 26.16 28.70 28.13 -
19 Shandrey Allman FR-1 Southern Virginia 35.70 24.19 31.67 28.79 -
22 Riley Heward SO-2 Southern Virginia 23.06 25.68 35.90 29.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Emily Sterling SO-2 Southern Virginia 23.47 22.29 29.71 32.69 25.26 29.12 21.40 -
24 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32.81 35.49 29.82 31.32 23.86 30.12 36.98 -
25 Jennifer Moore SR-4 Randolph 25.68 21.20 29.86 24.49 37.63 28.97 30.16 -
27 Kamree Castle SO-2 Southern Virginia 28.27 30.09 30.39 25.53 26.44 37.08 33.43 -
28 Emma Blodgett SO-2 Southern Virginia 24.97 24.06 30.45 28.93 27.10 33.50 31.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Marissa Walker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 21.67 28.89 29.47 -
26 Jiahui Tang SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.29 29.98 26.99 -
29 Jordan Hairston SR-4 Ferrum 37.21 30.50 32.33 -
31 Madison Brousseau SO-2 Hollins 36.54 32.33 32.33 -
32 Andrea Kornegay FR-1 Hollins 32.78 36.83 47.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Tasha Miller FR-1 Roanoke 21.57 23.56 28.38 21.29 -
21 Ophelia Ladner FR-1 Roanoke 26.39 25.23 29.00 24.94 -
30 Allison Rehl FR-1 Southern Virginia 36.05 27.44 31.90 34.46 -