December 9-10, 2022
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC Appalachian AC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.69 7.71 4.78 6.82 4.85
2 Tyler Wagner SO-2 Livingstone 8.26 8.67 8.54 6.88 7.16
3 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.06 5.47 6.58 6.92 5.33
4 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.86 5.49 5.56 6.95 6.19
5 Tshenelo Lemao JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.15 6.63 6.14 7.05 8.68
  Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Trent Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.87 7.22 8.52
2 Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.92 6.85 5.33
3 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.93 5.89 6.24
4 Tyler Wagner SO-2 Livingstone 6.97 5.37 6.76
5 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 6.98 7.54 8.03
6 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.03 5.21 8.65
7 Tshenelo Lemao JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.03 5.21 8.93
8 Trent Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.03 8.93 5.91
9 Courtavious Garrett JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.05 5.22 5.15
10 Damon Morgan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7.07 6.23 6.01
11 Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.09 5.32 7.80
12 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 7.10 6.82 7.10
13 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 7.11 7.75 6.97
14 Shane White FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.11 5.34 6.19
15 Jalen Hinton SO-2 Virginia Union 7.11 7.26 6.40
16 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.12 8.69 7.12
17 Dawson Jones FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.13 7.63 7.56
18 Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.19 6.55 9.35
19 KJ Laribo SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.26 6.32 7.19
20 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.27 8.15 8.07
21 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.28 6.48 7.50
22 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.33 8.07 8.21
23 Justice Thompson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.44 6.33 9.08
  Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.19 6.87 6.87 5.64 5.09
3 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.48 6.93 8.87 7.97 8.04
7 Tshenelo Lemao JR-3 Carson-Newman 8.23 7.03 8.65 5.77 7.24
12 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 4.97 7.10 8.52 7.10 5.54
13 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 5.19 7.11 9.25 7.04 8.18
14 Shane White FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.96 7.11 6.69 7.40 5.91
18 Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.77 7.19 8.34 8.63 5.11
23 Justice Thompson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.18 7.44 5.36 5.29 6.85
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.00 8.45 5.75 9.00 8.38 6.92
5 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 5.31 6.57 7.82 8.66 7.40 6.98
6 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.63 7.88 6.89 7.17 7.46 7.03
10 Damon Morgan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7.85 7.29 6.51 5.59 6.51 7.07
11 Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.32 6.17 5.04 5.11 8.44 7.09
17 Dawson Jones FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.63 6.63 6.21 8.42 5.78 7.13
19 KJ Laribo SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.05 8.06 8.79 6.47 6.97 7.26
22 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.01 9.24 8.95 7.55 8.14 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tyler Wagner SO-2 Livingstone 7.25 5.86 6.97 5.37 5.65 5.51 7.04
8 Trent Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.89 5.21 7.03 7.67 8.79 6.19 7.95
9 Courtavious Garrett JR-3 Carson-Newman 9.03 8.82 7.05 6.63 8.68 5.15 5.79
15 Jalen Hinton SO-2 Virginia Union 5.76 5.55 7.11 6.62 6.83 9.25 6.12
16 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5.77 8.12 7.12 6.41 5.34 5.06 8.48
20 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.02 6.91 7.27 8.58 8.95 7.93 5.09
21 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 8.38 6.56 7.28 5.97 7.72 5.54 5.68
  Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.18 7.11 7.18 7.59 6.90 6.15
2 Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman 5.26 6.02 5.05 6.15 6.91 8.85
3 Trent Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.64 6.36 6.50 5.46 6.91 5.26
4 Tyler Wagner SO-2 Livingstone 5.49 5.07 8.33 8.89 6.94 5.49
4 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 5.07 8.89 7.71 5.28 6.94 7.57
6 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.04 6.92 9.02 4.90 6.99 8.46
7 Tshenelo Lemao JR-3 Carson-Newman 8.89 5.88 7.63 8.75 7.00 5.11
8 Courtavious Garrett JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.82 7.29 7.93 8.28 7.01 8.91
9 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.16 5.27 7.16 8.99 7.02 6.04
10 Dawson Jones FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.95 6.61 7.10 8.65 7.03 6.05
11 Jalen Hinton SO-2 Virginia Union 5.42 5.85 7.68 8.66 7.04 8.66
12 Shane White FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24 5.99 8.10 7.47 7.04 6.06
13 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 7.27 5.08 6.07 7.12 7.05 6.14
14 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5.10 8.50 6.23 6.66 7.08 6.23
14 Damon Morgan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5.03 8.57 8.50 5.60 7.08 6.94
16 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.96 6.82 6.75 8.31 7.10 7.46
17 Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.16 8.31 6.54 5.12 7.10 6.04
18 Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.98 7.27 6.34 7.20 7.12 7.41
19 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 8.92 8.63 6.92 6.63 7.13 6.28
20 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.54 7.98 7.41 6.04 7.19 6.76
21 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 8.72 8.07 5.26 6.77 7.20 5.84
22 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.71 7.42 7.92 5.33 7.20 6.27
23 KJ Laribo SR-4 Carson-Newman 8.01 7.94 7.94 8.73 7.21 6.28
24 Justice Thompson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.37 8.30 5.56 7.79 7.21 7.50
25 Cameron Snead FR-1 Livingstone 8.88 5.42 6.07 8.60 7.22 6.72
26 Jorden Geddie FR-1 Livingstone 8.09 6.86 9.39 6.57 7.22 7.01
27 Lorenzo Camobreco FR-1 Roanoke 9.05 6.66 6.74 6.52 7.24 7.32
27 Thariq Walters FR-1 Virginia Union 7.32 6.74 7.82 5.29 7.24 8.91
29 Kenneth Peeples FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.65 7.82 6.16 7.90 7.24 8.76
30 Ethan Blaylock FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.77 5.88 5.81 6.83 7.26 8.86
31 Christopher Kirksey SO-2 Mary Baldwin 5.92 8.47 6.06 6.94 7.30 5.11
32 Christopher Dameron FR-1 Virginia Union 7.38 7.38 9.13 5.26 7.30 8.40
33 Blake Morin SR-4 Roanoke 8.63 6.07 8.70 8.34 7.31 8.26
34 Aiden Spradlin SO-2 Roanoke 5.13 8.93 6.52 8.20 7.32 6.59
35 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 8.65 5.13 7.19 8.21 7.33 8.51
36 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 6.10 6.99 7.57 7.28 7.35 6.84
37 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 7.51 8.17 5.38 8.03 7.36 6.41
38 Jackson Bostick JR-3 Carson-Newman 9.35 9.42 6.63 8.54 7.36 7.51
39 Jude Butumbi SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.68 8.26 9.29 9.36 7.37 8.63
40 Nyle Buchanan JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.99 8.58 7.76 6.73 7.39 7.62
41 Jonathan Childs FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.63 8.00 5.63 6.07 7.40 7.85
42 Brandon Heffinger FR-1 Roanoke 5.49 8.90 6.97 8.01 7.41 8.90
43 Joseph Eldridge FR-1 Roanoke 7.65 5.79 6.53 8.61 7.42 7.13
44 Jayden Rodriguez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.76 9.35 5.35 5.87 7.42 7.72
45 Jordan Wright FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6.54 8.10 7.88 7.88 7.43 6.32
46 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.21 6.02 8.70 6.10 7.43 7.36
47 Taylor Dupler SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.09 9.17 8.80 5.67 7.45 8.72
48 Jonathon Kronimus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.34 7.49 8.24 9.52 7.49 8.54
49 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 9.15 7.88 5.48 5.48 7.50 8.63
50 Khamani Scott FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.06 8.66 5.73 8.21 7.53 7.46
51 Jonathan Nunn SO-2 Livingstone 7.37 6.00 6.91 6.91 7.59 6.53
52 Kylik Bradshaw FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6.73 6.42 5.72 6.73 7.73 7.66
53 Jonah Hamman FR-1 Roanoke 6.74 9.91 8.98 7.12 7.74 9.60
54 Khayri Vincent FR-1 Virginia Union 5.82 8.31 8.15 8.31 7.76 8.62
55 Branden Beasley FR-1 Southern Virginia 8.68 9.79 9.95 7.74 7.89 8.60
56 Tyler Thompson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.21 6.28 7.23 7.31 7.94 10.01
57 Evyn Hughes FR-1 Roanoke 10.32 6.88 6.16 5.92 8.00 5.68
58 Tre Uzzle FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.72 7.29 10.45 6.89 8.10 10.29
59 Tristen Bannasch FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.52 7.27 6.93 8.27 8.35 6.77
  Joshua Freeman FR-1 Livingstone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Steven Santiago JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amari Smalls FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Jones FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Max Archibald FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Wright SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carlo Heath SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Khalid Williams SO-2 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90
14 Damon Morgan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7.08
16 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.10
30 Ethan Blaylock FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.26
36 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 7.35
50 Khamani Scott FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.53
  Max Archibald FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.40 5.53 7.33 6.91
18 Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.56 5.91 8.83 7.12
22 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.13 6.05 5.84 7.20
37 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 5.67 7.51 8.47 7.36
40 Nyle Buchanan JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.14 7.17 7.10 7.39
41 Jonathan Childs FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.29 8.51 9.25 7.40
52 Kylik Bradshaw FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.35 6.73 9.98 7.73
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Trent Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.46 6.91
10 Dawson Jones FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.68 7.03
27 Thariq Walters FR-1 Virginia Union 7.24 7.24
34 Aiden Spradlin SO-2 Roanoke 7.25 7.32
46 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.62 7.43
51 Jonathan Nunn SO-2 Livingstone 9.72 7.59
55 Branden Beasley FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.50 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.69 6.30 5.60 6.43 6.99 5.53
19 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 5.35 6.92 5.92 8.92 7.13 9.13
27 Lorenzo Camobreco FR-1 Roanoke 7.24 5.14 5.36 6.45 7.24 5.94
35 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 5.50 8.58 9.02 7.99 7.33 6.67
38 Jackson Bostick JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.74 8.54 8.91 7.66 7.36 6.41
39 Jude Butumbi SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.11 7.08 6.12 7.37 7.37 9.36
54 Khayri Vincent FR-1 Virginia Union 5.82 8.31 6.99 8.15 7.76 9.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 5.56 5.35 5.76 6.25 6.94 7.92
12 Shane White FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.83 9.09 6.55 7.40 7.04 8.80
24 Justice Thompson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.23 5.92 8.22 6.06 7.21 7.72
29 Kenneth Peeples FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.36 5.14 5.94 9.34 7.24 6.95
31 Christopher Kirksey SO-2 Mary Baldwin 9.13 7.30 6.72 7.96 7.30 7.52
49 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 7.95 8.48 7.73 5.55 7.50 7.88
  Steven Santiago JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Khalid Williams SO-2 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tyler Wagner SO-2 Livingstone 5.07 6.94
17 Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.04 7.10
20 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.20 7.19
33 Blake Morin SR-4 Roanoke 6.58 7.31
44 Jayden Rodriguez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.24 7.42
57 Evyn Hughes FR-1 Roanoke 7.92 8.00
  Amari Smalls FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS
  Jordan Wright SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.43 8.50 8.64 7.02 8.99 6.74
14 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.23 6.23 5.31 7.08 7.65 6.02
23 KJ Laribo SR-4 Carson-Newman 8.87 6.06 7.07 7.21 8.08 6.06
32 Christopher Dameron FR-1 Virginia Union 9.35 9.20 7.30 7.30 8.18 7.23
45 Jordan Wright FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6.69 6.62 8.70 7.43 7.43 7.36
58 Tre Uzzle FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.19 9.16 5.75 8.10 7.70 9.72
59 Tristen Bannasch FR-1 Mary Baldwin 7.10 7.02 7.35 8.35 7.94 8.77
  Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tshenelo Lemao JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.86 7.14 7.00 5.46 5.88
8 Courtavious Garrett JR-3 Carson-Newman 8.56 8.42 7.01 8.14 5.68
13 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 5.93 6.91 7.05 6.63 7.83
21 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5.76 8.14 7.20 5.26 5.76
25 Cameron Snead FR-1 Livingstone 8.16 5.64 7.22 6.57 7.08
43 Joseph Eldridge FR-1 Roanoke 6.31 6.68 7.42 6.98 7.72
56 Tyler Thompson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.34 7.31 7.94 9.53 9.61
  Joshua Freeman FR-1 Livingstone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jalen Hinton SO-2 Virginia Union 7.04 6.62 6.76 8.38 6.06 5.50 5.99
26 Jorden Geddie FR-1 Livingstone 7.22 8.88 9.32 8.23 7.15 7.30 5.85
42 Brandon Heffinger FR-1 Roanoke 7.41 8.97 9.34 6.82 8.53 8.53 8.23
47 Taylor Dupler SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.45 9.47 5.22 6.93 8.42 7.90 8.35
48 Jonathon Kronimus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.49 8.09 9.67 8.02 5.85 5.85 6.82
53 Jonah Hamman FR-1 Roanoke 7.74 8.05 9.83 9.29 5.42 9.29 5.42
  Brandon Jones FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carlo Heath SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.75
2 David Bradford JR-3 Livingstone 22.30
3 Tyler Wagner SO-2 Livingstone 22.41
4 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 22.45
5 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 22.56
6 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.57
7 Damon Morgan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 22.61
8 Jalen Hinton SO-2 Virginia Union 22.63
9 Lucas Besong SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.79
10 John Sisson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.80
11 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.90
12 Christopher Kirksey SO-2 Mary Baldwin 23.08
13 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.11
14 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 23.18
15 Louis Gilbert SO-2 Livingstone 23.22
16 Ian Gardner SO-2 Concord 23.29
17 Jorden Geddie FR-1 Livingstone 23.41
18 Daniel Hayes FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.58
19 Tory Brown SO-2 Randolph 23.74
20 Steven Santiago JR-3 Mary Baldwin 23.79
21 Christopher Laws FR-1 Virginia Union 23.84
22 Ethan Blaylock FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.85
23 Colby Lambert SO-2 Randolph 23.85
24 Taylor Dupler SO-2 Carson-Newman 24.00
25 Kenneth Peeples FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.16
26 Robbie Cochran SR-4 Concord 24.26
27 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.28
28 Jonathan Nunn SO-2 Livingstone 24.39
29 Justice Thompson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.43
30 Daniel Graham FR-1 Roanoke 24.57
31 Michael Kwakye SO-2 Concord 24.58
32 Christopher Dameron FR-1 Virginia Union 24.66
33 Nicholas Avant SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 24.72
34 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.73
35 Khamani Scott FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.74
36 Thomas Sepulveda FR-1 Randolph 24.82
37 Timothy Ridenhour SO-2 Livingstone 24.88
38 Jonathon Kronimus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 24.93
39 Jordan Wright FR-1 Mary Baldwin 25.01
40 Miles Enstrom SR-4 Roanoke 25.16
41 Prince Bhebhe SO-2 Concord 25.19
42 Khayri Vincent FR-1 Virginia Union 25.36
43 Branden Beasley FR-1 Southern Virginia 25.56
44 Jaden Harrell JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.58
45 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.69
46 Alex Patton FR-1 Concord 25.76
47 Mikaera Puriri FR-1 Southern Virginia 26.03
48 Edward Rygalski JR-3 Roanoke 26.23
49 Cody Roupe FR-1 Roanoke 26.29
50 Tre Uzzle FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 26.84
51 Kylik Bradshaw FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 26.98
52 Dominic McCombs FR-1 Roanoke 27.72
  Max Archibald FR-1 Southern Virginia NT
  Luqman Ssengo FR-1 Virginia Union DQ
  Kyle Kurtz FR-1 Randolph DNS
  Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
  Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Jordan Wright SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Cameron Snead FR-1 Livingstone DNS
  Luis Azar-Moise FR-1 Livingstone DNS
  Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Justice Thompson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 31.03 17.84 24.43
35 Khamani Scott FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 19.80 20.04 24.74
39 Jordan Wright FR-1 Mary Baldwin 32.27 28.52 25.01
49 Cody Roupe FR-1 Roanoke 29.19 24.45 26.29
50 Tre Uzzle FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 21.74 25.50 26.84
  Luqman Ssengo FR-1 Virginia Union DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Christopher Laws FR-1 Virginia Union 23.84
25 Kenneth Peeples FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.16
30 Daniel Graham FR-1 Roanoke 24.57
34 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.73
37 Timothy Ridenhour SO-2 Livingstone 24.88
52 Dominic McCombs FR-1 Roanoke 27.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Jorden Geddie FR-1 Livingstone 23.41 18.50
45 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.69 32.63
48 Edward Rygalski JR-3 Roanoke 26.23 26.76
51 Kylik Bradshaw FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 26.98 24.02
  Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Jonathon Kronimus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 29.42 20.20 26.93 19.95 29.42 24.93
42 Khayri Vincent FR-1 Virginia Union 20.29 19.53 26.38 18.52 31.96 25.36
44 Jaden Harrell JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 33.00 19.96 30.70 20.98 27.37 25.58
  Luis Azar-Moise FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Jonathan Nunn SO-2 Livingstone 17.08 24.39
36 Thomas Sepulveda FR-1 Randolph 19.61 24.82
40 Miles Enstrom SR-4 Roanoke 18.37 25.16
  Jordan Wright SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Christopher Dameron FR-1 Virginia Union 28.86 25.90 24.66
47 Mikaera Puriri FR-1 Southern Virginia 24.47 20.83 26.03
  Kyle Kurtz FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS
  Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Taylor Dupler SO-2 Carson-Newman 24.00 21.36 22.32 28.32
27 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.28 28.65 17.24 23.80
31 Michael Kwakye SO-2 Concord 24.58 17.46 23.60 24.83
46 Alex Patton FR-1 Concord 25.76 32.98 33.49 26.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Tory Brown SO-2 Randolph 23.74 27.78 22.32 21.37
23 Colby Lambert SO-2 Randolph 23.85 29.82 18.61 28.62
43 Branden Beasley FR-1 Southern Virginia 25.56 23.52 18.92 31.70
  Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Robbie Cochran SR-4 Concord 22.32 29.60 27.90 21.35 24.26 19.90 18.44
33 Nicholas Avant SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27.69 29.67 27.20 20.77 24.72 26.21 19.78
41 Prince Bhebhe SO-2 Concord 21.92 25.45 21.92 24.19 25.19 26.20 18.39
  Max Archibald FR-1 Southern Virginia NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.93 27.25 23.59 22.90
15 Louis Gilbert SO-2 Livingstone 27.17 18.12 19.74 23.22
18 Daniel Hayes FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.64 17.45 17.92 23.58
20 Steven Santiago JR-3 Mary Baldwin 25.94 21.18 21.65 23.79
22 Ethan Blaylock FR-1 Carson-Newman 17.18 19.32 16.70 23.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Keilan Strader SO-2 Livingstone 26.27 18.64 23.35 19.09 17.07 22.45 23.58
14 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 17.85 22.95 17.16 19.94 27.12 23.18 16.69
  Cameron Snead FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.16 22.57 15.80 21.22
7 Damon Morgan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 24.88 22.61 23.74 18.54
10 John Sisson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.26 22.80 21.89 29.42
16 Ian Gardner SO-2 Concord 17.01 23.29 29.35 17.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 David Bradford JR-3 Livingstone 28.33 26.76 22.08 22.30 25.65
3 Tyler Wagner SO-2 Livingstone 23.53 17.26 23.31 22.41 29.14
8 Jalen Hinton SO-2 Virginia Union 26.48 23.31 24.67 22.63 17.88
12 Christopher Kirksey SO-2 Mary Baldwin 18.93 29.78 18.24 23.08 23.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.63 17.40 24.80 22.62 21.75 15.88
5 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 17.15 17.38 18.50 15.80 22.56 20.08
9 Lucas Besong SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 18.69 21.43 23.02 24.16 22.79 21.65
13 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.20 23.35 18.03 29.35 23.11 26.35

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 24.92 35.09
2 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 33.66 35.43
3 Ian Gardner SO-2 Concord 42.47 35.99
4 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 40.34 36.67
5 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 29.35 36.68
6 Damon Morgan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 25.95 37.07
7 Joshua Freeman FR-1 Livingstone 34.74 37.35
8 Isaac Thompson FR-1 Emory & Henry 37.06 37.81
9 Blake Morin SR-4 Roanoke 32.23 37.91
10 Robbie Cochran SR-4 Concord 28.85 37.96
11 Jaden Jenkins FR-1 Livingstone 26.93 38.46
12 Nicholas Avant SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 41.72 38.63
13 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 44.56 38.74
14 Jonah Hamman FR-1 Roanoke 29.61 38.96
15 Michael Kwakye SO-2 Concord 40.71 39.14
16 Prince Bhebhe SO-2 Concord 39.15 39.54
17 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 30.51 39.62
18 Cameron McDonald SO-2 Roanoke 29.44 40.32
19 Alex Patton FR-1 Concord 47.02 40.88
  Aiden Spradlin SO-2 Roanoke DQ DQ
  Xavier Linen SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DQ DQ
  Khalid Williams SO-2 Emory & Henry DNS DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Isaac Thompson FR-1 Emory & Henry 27.61 37.81 43.86 35.92
9 Blake Morin SR-4 Roanoke 47.77 37.91 37.16 41.33
18 Cameron McDonald SO-2 Roanoke 41.94 40.32 42.74 45.97
  Xavier Linen SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Aiden Spradlin SO-2 Roanoke DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Khalid Williams SO-2 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joshua Freeman FR-1 Livingstone 37.35 33.99 32.87 26.90 30.26
11 Jaden Jenkins FR-1 Livingstone 38.46 28.08 32.70 33.46 41.54
12 Nicholas Avant SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 38.63 47.91 35.93 41.72 45.20
13 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 38.74 46.88 48.04 44.56 47.65
14 Jonah Hamman FR-1 Roanoke 38.96 47.15 47.92 43.25 29.61
17 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 39.62 38.04 40.02 51.51 39.23
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Damon Morgan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 31.88 37.07 29.66 44.12 41.89 39.67
10 Robbie Cochran SR-4 Concord 32.27 37.96 45.94 33.03 28.47 42.14
15 Michael Kwakye SO-2 Concord 49.71 39.14 39.54 37.97 28.58 39.93
16 Prince Bhebhe SO-2 Concord 48.64 39.54 32.43 51.01 28.47 30.85
19 Alex Patton FR-1 Concord 43.34 40.88 42.93 51.51 35.98 52.74
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 35.09
2 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 35.43
3 Ian Gardner SO-2 Concord 35.99
4 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 36.67
5 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 36.68

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Crumpler SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.11
2 Rhyan Reinsel SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 50.33
3 Michael Amaker FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.71
4 Victor Cardwell FR-1 Roanoke 52.25
5 Irvin Marable FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 52.42
6 Jackson Owens FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 52.80
7 Colby Lambert SO-2 Randolph 52.83
8 Christopher Laws FR-1 Virginia Union 53.35
9 Brandon Heffinger FR-1 Roanoke 53.41
10 Nasir Scott FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.79
11 Lakota Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 53.84
12 Luqman Ssengo FR-1 Virginia Union 53.90
13 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 53.91
14 Takotah Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 54.29
15 Kyle Kurtz FR-1 Randolph 55.18
16 Isaac Armstrong SO-2 Southern Virginia 55.43
17 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 55.68
18 Isaiah Jackson-Darby JR-3 Concord 55.98
19 Cole Torres SO-2 Randolph 56.28
20 Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 56.47
21 Mario Carter FR-1 Randolph 56.60
22 Khoutney Tremble FR-1 Virginia Union 56.84
23 Alonzo Ogunde FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 56.98
24 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 57.48
25 Raul Reyna-Sanchez SO-2 Southern Virginia 57.54
26 Shaun Patterson FR-1 Randolph 59.27
27 Madoc Lathroum SO-2 Concord 1:00.44
28 Daniel Hostetter SO-2 Roanoke 1:02.76
29 Bryce Legg SO-2 Concord 1:03.28
30 Jonny Sweeney SO-2 Concord 1:04.94
31 Luke Ruhnke SO-2 Concord 1:05.11
  Thomas Sepulveda FR-1 Randolph DQ
  Detrell Mitchell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Jalen Hinton SO-2 Virginia Union DNS
  Lorenzo Camobreco FR-1 Roanoke DNS
  Christopher Kirksey SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Irvin Marable FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 52.42
10 Nasir Scott FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.79
11 Lakota Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 53.84
17 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 55.68
31 Luke Ruhnke SO-2 Concord 1:05.11
  Detrell Mitchell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Victor Cardwell FR-1 Roanoke 52.25 52.25 1:05.84 52.78
9 Brandon Heffinger FR-1 Roanoke 40.60 53.41 49.68 50.21
24 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 54.61 57.48 1:00.36 1:08.41
27 Madoc Lathroum SO-2 Concord 45.94 1:00.44 1:00.44 44.13
28 Daniel Hostetter SO-2 Roanoke 1:10.30 1:02.76 45.82 1:01.51
29 Bryce Legg SO-2 Concord 1:17.84 1:03.28 1:19.74 58.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Takotah Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 47.24 39.09 41.26 53.21 1:05.69 41.81 54.29
18 Isaiah Jackson-Darby JR-3 Concord 1:01.02 1:11.10 1:10.54 1:12.78 41.99 47.03 55.98
19 Cole Torres SO-2 Randolph 59.66 57.97 50.66 50.66 1:13.17 1:01.91 56.28
22 Khoutney Tremble FR-1 Virginia Union 1:08.21 1:11.05 55.14 59.69 1:09.35 1:07.08 56.84
30 Jonny Sweeney SO-2 Concord 1:14.04 1:08.84 1:14.04 55.20 1:23.13 50.01 1:04.94
  Lorenzo Camobreco FR-1 Roanoke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Christopher Laws FR-1 Virginia Union 53.35 45.35
12 Luqman Ssengo FR-1 Virginia Union 53.90 39.35
13 Jeffrey Steele SO-2 Livingstone 53.91 1:02.00
25 Raul Reyna-Sanchez SO-2 Southern Virginia 57.54 50.06
26 Shaun Patterson FR-1 Randolph 59.27 1:05.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kyle Kurtz FR-1 Randolph 55.18 39.73 1:10.08 1:10.08 47.46 1:01.81
16 Isaac Armstrong SO-2 Southern Virginia 55.43 47.12 41.02 1:10.40 39.91 39.91
21 Mario Carter FR-1 Randolph 56.60 57.74 1:09.62 1:02.26 1:05.09 1:10.75
  Thomas Sepulveda FR-1 Randolph DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jalen Hinton SO-2 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jackson Owens FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.25 51.75 52.80 1:00.20 43.83
7 Colby Lambert SO-2 Randolph 1:03.40 37.51 52.83 53.89 56.00
20 Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 53.65 59.30 56.47 45.74 1:07.20
23 Alonzo Ogunde FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 58.69 55.27 56.98 59.83 44.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marcus Crumpler SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.11 41.09
2 Rhyan Reinsel SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 50.33 37.75
3 Michael Amaker FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.71 1:01.02
  Christopher Kirksey SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Irvin Marable FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:20.43 1:46.40 58.65 1:23.78
2 Michael Amaker FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:44.49 1:07.41 1:35.22 1:24.26
3 Victor Cardwell FR-1 Roanoke 1:06.03 1:00.95 1:33.97 1:24.65
4 Willie Burns FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:36.31 1:41.51 1:05.07 1:26.76
5 Nathaniel Baker FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:45.24 1:29.46 1:24.20 1:27.70
6 Lakota Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:47.57 1:34.35 1:15.83 1:28.17
7 Damaion Polite FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:41.34 1:44.89 1:41.34 1:28.89
8 Takotah Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:35.58 1:07.89 1:29.32 1:29.32
9 Austin Major FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:20.64 1:42.38 1:25.17 1:30.60
10 Dorde Racic SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:43.74 1:34.64 1:28.27 1:31.00
11 Cameron McDonald SO-2 Roanoke 1:32.93 1:20.17 1:05.60 1:31.10
12 Andrew Estes FR-1 Roanoke 1:16.91 1:56.30 1:25.35 1:33.79
13 Raul Reyna-Sanchez SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:32.14 1:45.31 1:46.25 1:34.02
14 Cole Torres SO-2 Randolph 1:52.85 1:32.94 2:02.33 1:34.83
15 Robert Robbins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:15.00 1:46.17 2:03.70 1:37.40
16 Jaden Griggs FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:29.83 1:41.68 1:19.96 1:38.71
17 Jackson White FR-1 Randolph 1:18.80 1:59.73 1:50.52 1:42.33
  Alonzo Ogunde FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Amaker FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:36.90 1:24.26 1:48.70 1:49.54 1:25.95 1:05.73
3 Victor Cardwell FR-1 Roanoke 1:17.88 1:24.65 1:19.58 1:36.51 1:28.89 1:17.04
5 Nathaniel Baker FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:04.03 1:27.70 1:27.70 1:08.41 1:52.26 1:12.80
6 Lakota Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:29.06 1:28.17 1:12.30 1:48.45 1:42.28 1:37.87
11 Cameron McDonald SO-2 Roanoke 1:05.60 1:31.10 1:49.32 1:13.80 1:32.93 1:32.02
13 Raul Reyna-Sanchez SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:45.31 1:34.02 2:02.23 1:23.68 1:23.68 1:24.62
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Irvin Marable FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:48.92 1:23.78 1:11.22 1:22.95 1:00.33
7 Damaion Polite FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:45.78 1:28.89 1:19.12 1:04.89 1:36.89
9 Austin Major FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:07.95 1:30.60 1:50.54 1:23.36 1:21.54
10 Dorde Racic SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:15.53 1:31.00 1:14.62 1:17.35 1:41.92
16 Jaden Griggs FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:30.82 1:38.71 1:56.48 1:45.62 1:50.56
17 Jackson White FR-1 Randolph 1:34.15 1:42.33 1:46.43 2:13.03 2:08.94
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Willie Burns FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:36.31 1:19.82 1:26.76 1:31.97 1:42.38
8 Takotah Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:43.62 1:14.14 1:29.32 1:38.26 1:41.83
12 Andrew Estes FR-1 Roanoke 1:36.61 1:40.36 1:33.79 1:21.60 1:15.97
14 Cole Torres SO-2 Randolph 1:47.16 1:43.37 1:34.83 1:33.89 1:22.51
15 Robert Robbins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:22.79 1:45.20 1:37.40 1:55.91 2:01.75
  Alonzo Ogunde FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Leavitt SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:28.12 2:02.41 2:35.46 2:07.31
2 Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 1:30.36 2:03.77 2:29.77 2:14.91
3 Willie Burns FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:50.24 2:03.86 1:55.19 1:58.91
4 Dawson Woodruff JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 1:41.88 2:05.77 1:39.36 2:30.93
5 Marcus Phifer FR-1 Virginia Union 2:27.75 2:06.28 2:10.07 1:51.13
6 Daniel Jewell SR-4 Roanoke 1:33.40 2:07.94 1:57.71 1:42.36
7 Xavier Chlebowski FR-1 Roanoke 2:24.60 2:07.96 2:29.72 2:06.68
8 Brett Lord SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:27.84 2:09.68 2:25.25 2:13.57
9 Logan Choplin FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:59.31 2:11.10 2:21.59 2:45.19
10 Zach Wilson SO-2 Concord 1:39.79 2:11.30 1:59.49 1:47.67
11 Jackson White FR-1 Randolph 2:04.00 2:19.32 1:52.85 2:13.75
12 Tyler Brubaker SO-2 Randolph 2:24.31 2:25.76 2:08.27 1:49.32
  Nate Lehman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Major FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaden Griggs FR-1 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Logan Ramsey SO-2 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Johnathan Payne FR-1 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kristian Sanchez FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Damaion Polite FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Din Rayche SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Leavitt SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:40.38 1:46.50 2:01.19 2:02.41 1:36.71 2:28.12
2 Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:18.63 2:23.58 2:02.54 2:03.77 1:46.45 1:34.07
4 Dawson Woodruff JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 1:29.30 1:34.33 2:23.38 2:05.77 2:25.90 2:43.51
6 Daniel Jewell SR-4 Roanoke 1:55.15 1:34.68 2:37.37 2:07.94 2:46.33 1:33.40
7 Xavier Chlebowski FR-1 Roanoke 2:06.68 2:09.24 2:24.60 2:07.96 1:46.21 2:14.36
8 Brett Lord SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:45.99 1:52.83 2:45.99 2:09.68 2:18.76 2:14.87
10 Zach Wilson SO-2 Concord 2:32.31 2:50.69 2:23.12 2:11.30 1:46.36 2:13.93
11 Jackson White FR-1 Randolph 1:50.07 1:58.43 2:06.79 2:19.32 2:45.79 1:45.89
  Nate Lehman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Willie Burns FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:36.61 1:42.81 2:10.06 2:21.20 2:27.40 1:27.94 2:03.86
5 Marcus Phifer FR-1 Virginia Union 2:03.76 1:58.71 1:53.66 2:21.44 2:22.70 1:58.71 2:06.28
9 Logan Choplin FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:11.10 2:16.35 2:22.90 2:37.32 2:29.46 1:37.02 2:11.10
12 Tyler Brubaker SO-2 Randolph 2:11.19 2:09.73 2:19.93 2:47.63 1:42.04 2:35.97 2:25.76
  Din Rayche SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Damaion Polite FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kristian Sanchez FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Major FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaden Griggs FR-1 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Logan Ramsey SO-2 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Johnathan Payne FR-1 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Curtxavier Fryson SO-2 Livingstone 3:15.02 2:57.29 2:41.17 2:57.29
2 Nathaniel Baker FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:20.63 2:52.68 2:44.45 2:44.45
3 Dorde Racic SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:20.62 3:16.53 2:49.42 3:21.61
4 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:15.61 3:15.61 2:53.10 3:34.65
5 Chad Axon FR-1 Livingstone 2:54.46 2:03.36 2:56.22 2:56.22
6 Darren Wharton FR-1 Livingstone 3:38.25 2:36.93 3:00.37 2:22.50
7 Robert Robbins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:57.42 3:02.97 3:04.81 2:38.94
8 Kristian Sanchez FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:18.70 2:11.22 3:07.45 3:41.19
9 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 2:52.78 2:33.79 3:09.86 2:16.70
  Will Collett FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:34.96
2 Cody Thompson JR-3 Randolph 4:35.82
3 Timothy Hoffstaetter SR-4 Roanoke 4:41.46
4 Samuel Tindall FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:45.42
5 Carter Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:48.06
6 Robert Birdsall SO-2 Roanoke 4:50.72
7 Cameron Ballinger SO-2 Roanoke 4:50.74
8 Dawson Woodruff JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:50.92
9 Andrew Gregorits SO-2 Roanoke 4:58.97
10 Zach Munoz JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:06.51
11 Sean Toliver SO-2 Roanoke 5:08.00
12 Derrick Chesire SO-2 Virginia Union 5:11.30
13 Izaiah Burgos SO-2 Randolph 5:12.61
14 Nate Lehman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:18.30
15 Johnathan Payne FR-1 Concord 5:21.00
16 Kellen Bishop FR-1 Roanoke 5:24.36
17 Ethan Mobley FR-1 Virginia Union 5:49.06
  Michael McShane FR-1 Roanoke DNS
  David Shultz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS
  Miles Baldwin FR-1 Emory & Henry DNS
  Micah Kipruto SR-4 Virginia Union DNS
  Andrew Nord JR-3 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Marcus Phifer FR-1 Virginia Union DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:16.21 4:34.96 4:10.22 4:21.22 4:51.46
2 Cody Thompson JR-3 Randolph 3:15.84 4:35.82 5:03.41 4:33.07 3:32.39
3 Timothy Hoffstaetter SR-4 Roanoke 4:33.02 4:41.46 4:35.83 4:27.39 3:31.10
4 Samuel Tindall FR-1 Emory & Henry 3:22.65 4:45.42 4:25.44 5:11.11 4:28.30
5 Carter Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:24.53 4:48.06 3:33.17 4:04.86 5:48.56
6 Robert Birdsall SO-2 Roanoke 5:08.17 4:50.72 6:09.22 5:08.17 3:43.86
7 Cameron Ballinger SO-2 Roanoke 5:08.19 4:50.74 4:24.58 3:32.24 6:06.34
14 Nate Lehman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:09.23 5:18.30 5:37.40 4:05.10 4:43.29
16 Kellen Bishop FR-1 Roanoke 4:32.47 5:24.36 5:14.63 4:00.03 3:47.06
  Michael McShane FR-1 Roanoke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Miles Baldwin FR-1 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Micah Kipruto SR-4 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dawson Woodruff JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:46.20 4:50.92 4:01.47 4:45.11 4:16.01 6:06.56 5:52.02
9 Andrew Gregorits SO-2 Roanoke 6:19.70 4:58.97 3:59.18 4:02.17 5:04.95 5:49.80 6:25.68
10 Zach Munoz JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:34.10 5:06.51 4:26.67 4:48.12 3:49.89 4:41.99 5:52.49
11 Sean Toliver SO-2 Roanoke 5:08.00 5:08.00 5:48.04 4:03.32 4:09.48 5:38.80 4:58.76
12 Derrick Chesire SO-2 Virginia Union 4:37.06 5:11.30 4:46.40 6:41.58 4:37.06 5:58.00 5:11.30
13 Izaiah Burgos SO-2 Randolph 6:46.40 5:12.61 4:50.73 5:03.24 3:51.34 4:56.98 4:22.60
15 Johnathan Payne FR-1 Concord 6:28.41 5:21.00 6:54.09 4:23.22 5:59.52 4:55.32 3:47.91
17 Ethan Mobley FR-1 Virginia Union 5:38.59 5:49.06 7:23.31 5:31.61 4:42.74 6:06.52 4:46.23
  David Shultz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Nord JR-3 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcus Phifer FR-1 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Hatcher JR-3 Concord 6:57.59 11:34.11 9:07.38 9:24.31 7:08.88
2 Tanner Cochran JR-3 Randolph 9:47.12 11:12.63 6:56.12 9:30.02 10:27.03
3 Samuel Tindall FR-1 Emory & Henry 10:31.19 9:10.12 12:09.63 9:39.07 11:40.68
4 Franklin Reid SO-2 Roanoke 10:46.24 8:22.63 7:16.81 9:58.37 10:58.21
5 Robert Birdsall SO-2 Roanoke 12:55.58 10:48.34 13:07.70 10:05.92 12:25.29
6 Tommy Henzey FR-1 Emory & Henry 8:49.45 12:04.19 12:46.79 10:08.56 7:36.42
7 Kenyon Kemp SO-2 Southern Virginia 10:03.97 7:29.90 8:13.04 10:16.29 8:37.69
8 Lucas Biggerstaff SR-4 Emory & Henry 9:14.61 13:58.68 10:42.54 11:16.35 9:34.90
9 Madoc Lathroum SO-2 Concord 9:27.16 13:12.66 9:06.66 11:23.32 13:53.65
10 Jake Arnold JR-3 Randolph 13:31.62 12:22.84 11:14.06 11:27.81 10:46.55
11 Luke Ruhnke SO-2 Concord 10:51.13 10:58.06 11:18.84 11:32.69 9:14.16
  Miles Baldwin FR-1 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Legg SO-2 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan May FR-1 Southern Virginia 15:35.00
2 Jansen Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 15:42.00
3 Kedryn Chandler SO-2 Southern Virginia 16:01.52
4 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 17:11.10
5 Nathan Yoder JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 17:28.87
6 Aaron Scott JR-3 Randolph 18:02.70
7 Adrian Taranto JR-3 Livingstone 18:28.25
  Derrick Chesire SO-2 Virginia Union DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Blackmon SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.83 8.69 9.26 8.19
2 David Bradford JR-3 Livingstone 7.97 7.72 8.72 8.30
3 Jayden Rodriguez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.27 7.02 7.18 8.35
4 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 6.11 6.11 9.64 8.60
5 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.78 11.13 6.09 8.69
6 Mario Carter FR-1 Randolph 9.66 11.64 10.65 9.02
7 Daniel Graham FR-1 Roanoke 11.48 7.33 8.68 9.04
  Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Blackmon SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.74 7.84 8.25
2 David Bradford JR-3 Livingstone 5.99 6.07 8.31
3 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.13 6.86 8.46
4 Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.26 6.70 8.48
5 Jayden Rodriguez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.34 7.90 8.49
6 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 9.06 8.71 8.62
7 Daniel Graham FR-1 Roanoke 7.45 9.60 8.97
8 Mario Carter FR-1 Randolph 10.28 8.11 9.01
9 Timothy Ridenhour SO-2 Livingstone 10.93 6.86 9.26
10 Detrell Mitchell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.75 10.97 9.88
11 Isaac Thompson FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.34 8.71 10.12
12 Jackson Bostick JR-3 Carson-Newman 10.09 11.11 10.19
13 Dylan Knick FR-1 Roanoke 7.57 9.93 10.23
14 Xavier Linen SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.26 9.33 10.36
15 Khoutney Tremble FR-1 Virginia Union 9.60 9.17 10.54
16 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 13.04 12.30 10.60
  Ricky Keys FR-1 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Blackmon SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.25 7.18
5 Jayden Rodriguez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.49 8.66
7 Daniel Graham FR-1 Roanoke 8.97 7.54
12 Jackson Bostick JR-3 Carson-Newman 10.19 8.97
16 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.60 13.04
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 David Bradford JR-3 Livingstone 6.65 6.24 8.31
6 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 9.23 6.04 8.62
13 Dylan Knick FR-1 Roanoke 12.38 13.30 10.23
14 Xavier Linen SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.71 12.02 10.36
15 Khoutney Tremble FR-1 Virginia Union 10.33 11.39 10.54
  Ricky Keys FR-1 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.46
4 Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.48
8 Mario Carter FR-1 Randolph 9.01
9 Timothy Ridenhour SO-2 Livingstone 9.26
10 Detrell Mitchell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.88
11 Isaac Thompson FR-1 Emory & Henry 10.12

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lenoir-Rhyne A Lucas Besong, John Sisson, Dario Matau, Marcus Crumpler 2:28.79 2:58.95 3:27.10 2:56.94 3:21.06
2 Livingstone A David Bradford, Tyler Wagner, Louis Gilbert, Keilan Strader 4:25.02 3:31.61 3:50.10 3:52.15 3:25.44
3 Virginia Union A Christopher Laws, Marcus Phifer, Jalen Hinton, Luqman Ssengo 3:49.21 3:57.62 3:15.56 2:48.23 3:30.28
4 Carson-Newman A Ethan Blaylock, Jackson Bostick, Taylor Dupler, KJ Laribo 3:26.51 3:09.65 3:58.12 4:06.55 3:30.72
5 Lincoln (Pa.) A Jordan Hall, Michael Amaker, Jonathan Childs, Jude Butumbi 4:06.82 4:04.71 2:34.00 4:17.36 3:30.95
6 Lincoln (Pa.)
(B>)
B Irvin Marable, Jayden Rodriguez, Nasir Scott, Nathaniel Baker 3:44.54 3:55.14 3:19.12 3:59.37 3:31.83
7 Emory & Henry A Zedrick Yeboah, Lakota Pecina, Takotah Pecina, Isaac Thompson 2:41.85 3:24.44 4:24.06 2:58.88 3:32.95
8 Randolph A Colby Lambert, Kyle Kurtz, Cody Thompson, Tory Brown 3:47.87 2:39.08 4:13.67 2:51.98 3:34.97
9 Livingstone
(B>)
B Jayden Mungo, Jonathan Nunn, Curtxavier Fryson, Chad Axon 2:50.33 3:46.38 4:33.82 3:09.73 3:35.60
10 Carson-Newman
(B>)
B Matthew Blackmon, Makanakaishe Charamba, Dawson Jones, Tshenelo Lemao 2:49.39 3:54.54 2:58.08 4:18.42 3:37.16
11 Roanoke
(B>)
B Andrew Estes, Jonah Hamman, Daniel Graham, Blake Morin 3:59.53 4:03.88 4:38.72 3:48.64 3:37.75
12 Livingstone
(C>)
C Joshua Freeman, Jaden Jenkins, Timothy Ridenhour, Jeffrey Steele 4:31.34 3:16.09 2:39.61 4:26.78 3:48.01
13 Columbia (S.C.)
(B>)
B Nicholas Avant, Detrell Mitchell, Kenneth Peeples, Justice Thompson 3:46.39 4:25.26 4:52.70 4:29.83 3:48.67
14 Concord A Ian Gardner, Prince Bhebhe, Isaiah Jackson-Darby, Michael Kwakye 2:59.40 4:47.49 4:08.39 3:54.59 3:49.99
  Columbia (S.C.)
(C>)
C Jordan Wright, Trenoyne Greene, Khamani Scott DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Columbia (S.C.) A Caleb Bailey, Tyler Roach, Xavier Linen, Rhyan Reinsel DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
B Shane White, Carlo Heath, Clarence McGill, Jackson Owens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Livingstone A David Bradford, Tyler Wagner, Louis Gilbert, Keilan Strader DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Roanoke A Samuel Crawford, Brandon Heffinger, Brady Fowler, Lorenzo Camobreco DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lenoir-Rhyne Besong, Sisson, Matau, Crumpler 3:59.27 3:47.20 3:25.09 3:21.06
5 Lincoln (Pa.) Hall, Amaker, Childs, Butumbi 4:11.03 3:35.17 2:42.44 3:30.95
  Columbia (S.C.) Bailey, Roach, Linen, Reinsel DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
White, Heath, McGill, Owens DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Livingstone Bradford, Wagner, Gilbert, Strader DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Roanoke Crawford, Heffinger, Fowler, Camobreco DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Virginia Union Laws, Phifer, Hinton, Ssengo 3:11.36 2:35.61 2:46.13 3:30.28
6 Lincoln (Pa.)
(B>)
Marable, Rodriguez, Scott, Baker 4:29.03 4:33.26 3:50.90 3:31.83
9 Livingstone
(B>)
Mungo, Nunn, Fryson, Axon 4:12.26 3:01.11 3:18.36 3:35.60
13 Columbia (S.C.)
(B>)
Avant, Mitchell, Peeples, Thompson 4:22.97 4:52.70 4:11.54 3:48.67
14 Concord Gardner, Bhebhe, Jackson-Darby, Kwakye 3:36.19 3:08.60 4:24.49 3:49.99
  Columbia (S.C.)
(C>)
Wright, Greene, Scott DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Livingstone Bradford, Wagner, Gilbert, Strader 3:25.44 3:52.15
4 Carson-Newman Blaylock, Bostick, Dupler, Laribo 3:30.72 2:40.15
7 Emory & Henry Yeboah, Pecina, Pecina, Thompson 3:32.95 3:54.25
8 Randolph Lambert, Kurtz, Thompson, Brown 3:34.97 3:50.02
10 Carson-Newman
(B>)
Blackmon, Charamba, Jones, Lemao 3:37.16 3:00.25
11 Roanoke
(B>)
Estes, Hamman, Graham, Morin 3:37.75 2:49.85
12 Livingstone
(C>)
Freeman, Jenkins, Ridenhour, Steele 3:48.01 4:31.34

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shane Connell JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.86m 1.98m 2.34m 1.64m 1.47m 6' 6"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Oluwafemi Richards SO-2 Carson-Newman 1.70m 1.98m 2.36m 2.55m 1.68m 6' 6"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Jayton Hall FR-1 Southern Virginia 1.52m 1.98m 2.36m 1.54m 1.64m 6' 6"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Aaron Leavitt SO-2 Southern Virginia 2.20m 1.93m 1.79m 1.74m 2.12m 6' 4"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
5 Jaden Jenkins FR-1 Livingstone 2.22m 1.93m 1.93m 2.49m 1.54m 6' 4"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
6 Daniel Cooley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1.45m 1.88m 2.12m 1.39m 1.94m 6' 2"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7 Jaden Harrell JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2.01m 1.78m 1.57m 1.83m 1.44m 5' 10"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XX
7 Jackson Bostick JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.48m 1.78m 2.06m 2.12m 1.32m 5' 10"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
9 Cody Roupe FR-1 Roanoke 1.64m 1.78m 2.19m 1.46m 1.94m 5' 10"
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
10 Jared McIntyre JR-3 Roanoke 1.31m 1.73m 1.80m 2.16m 2.08m 5' 8"
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Daniel Hostetter SO-2 Roanoke NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Tommy Skidmore FR-1 Southern Virginia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Alonzo Ogunde FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joseph Eldridge FR-1 Roanoke 5.02m 4.09m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
2 Edward Rygalski JR-3 Roanoke 2.93m 4.60m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
3 Dominic McCombs FR-1 Roanoke 4.37m 4.29m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
4 Miles Enstrom SR-4 Roanoke 4.54m 2.81m 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
5 Parker Arnold SO-2 Southern Virginia 4.31m 4.16m 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
6 Matthew Bretscher SO-2 Carson-Newman 2.81m 3.49m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
7 Eli Hochstedler FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4.28m 4.03m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Mike Karicher SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne NH NH NH NH
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Jeremy Gyan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS NH
  Noah Rhodes FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Courtavious Garrett JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.14m 23' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
2 Cameron Snead FR-1 Livingstone 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.69  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
  • 7.00  
3 Jude Butumbi SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.59  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
4 Marcus Cook FR-1 Livingstone 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.55  
5 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.58m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.58  
6 Camden Fritz JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
7 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.28  
8 Jaime Mitchell FR-1 Livingstone 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.36  
9 Terrell Thompson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 5.88  
  • 6.16  
  • 5.74  
10 Dylan Knick FR-1 Roanoke 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.86  
11 Luis Azar-Moise FR-1 Livingstone 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.98  
12 Daniel Cooley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.95  
13 Jaden Harrell JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.74  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.40  
14 Alonzo Ogunde FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.89  
15 Colby Martin SR-4 Emory & Henry 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.62  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.84  
16 Tory Brown SO-2 Randolph 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.60  
17 Elijah Butler SO-2 Mary Baldwin 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.46  
18 Jared McIntyre JR-3 Roanoke 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.74  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.72  
19 Thariq Walters FR-1 Virginia Union 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.50  
20 Timothy Ridenhour SO-2 Livingstone 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.31  
21 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Tommy Skidmore FR-1 Southern Virginia 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.38  
23 Detrell Mitchell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.23m 17' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
24 Daniel Hostetter SO-2 Roanoke 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
25 Samarion Rush FR-1 Mary Baldwin 4.75m 15' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.70  
  Jeremy Gyan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) NM NM
  Nick Henriques JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM
  Amari Smalls FR-1 Mary Baldwin NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Terrell Thompson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.70m 6.16m 4.93m 5.85m 4.99m 20' 2.5"
10 Dylan Knick FR-1 Roanoke 5.33m 6.13m 5.09m 6.74m 6.56m 20' 1.5"
12 Daniel Cooley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.55m 5.95m 5.06m 5.89m 5.06m 19' 6.25"
15 Colby Martin SR-4 Emory & Henry 4.20m 5.84m 5.49m 7.42m 6.72m 19' 2"
16 Tory Brown SO-2 Randolph 6.68m 5.76m 6.68m 6.05m 6.80m 18' 10.75"
17 Elijah Butler SO-2 Mary Baldwin 5.92m 5.75m 5.12m 6.27m 6.73m 18' 10.5"
18 Jared McIntyre JR-3 Roanoke 4.36m 5.74m 5.91m 5.34m 4.94m 18' 10"
21 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 4.86m 5.59m 5.20m 7.10m 5.81m 18' 4.25"
22 Tommy Skidmore FR-1 Southern Virginia 5.64m 5.58m 4.30m 5.80m 3.96m 18' 3.75"
23 Detrell Mitchell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.17m 5.23m 5.65m 4.03m 4.60m 17' 2"
24 Daniel Hostetter SO-2 Roanoke 6.40m 5.16m 4.80m 6.09m 5.26m 16' 11.25"
25 Samarion Rush FR-1 Mary Baldwin 5.46m 4.75m 5.46m 5.04m 5.56m 15' 7"
  Amari Smalls FR-1 Mary Baldwin NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jeremy Gyan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Courtavious Garrett JR-3 Carson-Newman 8.64m 7.28m 6.43m 7.14m 8.07m 23' 5.25"
2 Cameron Snead FR-1 Livingstone 8.40m 8.89m 7.56m 7.00m 7.21m 22' 11.75"
3 Jude Butumbi SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.63m 5.16m 6.77m 6.70m 6.90m 21' 11.75"
4 Marcus Cook FR-1 Livingstone 5.74m 5.01m 7.75m 6.68m 7.01m 21' 11"
5 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04m 6.51m 5.59m 6.58m 6.38m 21' 7.25"
6 Camden Fritz JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.41m 6.50m 7.54m 6.50m 7.09m 21' 4"
7 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 4.51m 8.05m 5.67m 6.44m 5.28m 21' 1.5"
8 Jaime Mitchell FR-1 Livingstone 5.28m 6.61m 7.76m 6.36m 8.08m 20' 10.5"
11 Luis Azar-Moise FR-1 Livingstone 4.49m 6.76m 6.52m 5.98m 4.31m 19' 7.5"
13 Jaden Harrell JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.07m 4.94m 6.19m 5.95m 5.30m 19' 6.25"
14 Alonzo Ogunde FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.11m 6.47m 5.17m 5.94m 5.05m 19' 6"
19 Thariq Walters FR-1 Virginia Union 5.21m 5.83m 4.58m 5.66m 6.79m 18' 7"
20 Timothy Ridenhour SO-2 Livingstone 6.71m 5.92m 5.13m 5.64m 6.49m 18' 6"
  Nick Henriques JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Courtavious Garrett JR-3 Carson-Newman 15.62m 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.85  
2 Cameron Snead FR-1 Livingstone 12.89m 14.17m 46' 6"
  • 14.17  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
3 Marcus Cook FR-1 Livingstone 12.99m 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
4 Jaime Mitchell FR-1 Livingstone 10.03m 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.69  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.74  
5 Luis Azar-Moise FR-1 Livingstone 13.89m 13.89m 45' 7"
  • 13.79  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.82  
6 Mario Carter FR-1 Randolph 15.32m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
7 Joesph Kenney JR-3 Roanoke 12.13m 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.32  
8 Elijah Butler SO-2 Mary Baldwin 14.42m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
9 Daniel Cooley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.38m 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Colby Martin SR-4 Emory & Henry 9.73m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.78  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.87  
11 Shaun Patterson FR-1 Randolph 12.53m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.19  
  Detrell Mitchell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thariq Walters FR-1 Virginia Union NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Camden Fritz JR-3 Carson-Newman NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zavery Wallace SO-2 Emory & Henry 18.54m 14.26m 12.41m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.44  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Luke Smith SR-4 Carson-Newman 14.58m 14.02m 10.37m 46' 0"
  • 13.48  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.34  
  • 14.02  
3 E'Kwon White JR-3 Livingstone 9.90m 13.95m 13.39m 45' 9.25"
  • 13.95  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ellis Horton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.49m 13.73m 10.71m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.73  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
5 Dequan Boone FR-1 Virginia Union 9.96m 13.64m 10.09m 44' 9"
  • 12.83  
  • 11.77  
  • 13.64  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
6 Christopher Lee SO-2 Emory & Henry 15.29m 13.41m 14.21m 44' 0"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
7 Mantrez Richards FR-1 Randolph 9.83m 12.94m 11.65m 42' 5.5"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.94  
8 Grant Fields SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.17m 12.11m 10.05m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
9 Cole Oldham FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.66m 11.98m 10.18m 39' 3.75"
  • 10.92  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.98  
10 Ian Salyer SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.60m 11.78m 11.54m 38' 7.75"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.78  
  • 10.85  
11 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 13.43m 11.48m 14.92m 37' 8"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.79  
12 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7.97m 11.39m 14.81m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
13 Derek Lionberger FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.75m 11.21m 9.30m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.21  
14 Terry Williams SO-2 Livingstone 8.32m 11.09m 12.75m 36' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
15 Geonathan Tobias FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.46m 11.01m 12.22m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.90  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
16 Gavin Rice SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.07m 10.67m 13.66m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.67  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
17 James Sarsfield SO-2 Roanoke 9.37m 10.65m 12.46m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
18 Marquez Taylor FR-1 Virginia Union 11.04m 10.62m 8.92m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
19 Jeremiah Brown FR-1 Livingstone 9.61m 10.45m 8.46m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.45  
  • 9.59  
20 Matthew Campbell JR-3 Carson-Newman 9.08m 10.32m 9.18m 33' 10.25"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.50  
  • 10.32  
21 Genesis Toliver FR-1 Virginia Union 7.81m 10.14m 9.84m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.14  
22 Daylon Mcdonald SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.29m 10.09m 12.71m 33' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.09  
23 Curtiss Krause JR-3 Roanoke 8.65m 10.06m 11.77m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
24 Jared Sandy SO-2 Concord 10.76m 9.69m 9.21m 31' 9.5"
  • 8.15  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.69  
25 Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Mary Baldwin 12.36m 9.51m 6.94m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.51  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.31  
26 Aidan Weaver SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11.64m 9.31m 8.01m 30' 6.5"
  • 8.39  
  • 7.70  
  • 9.31  
27 Curt (CJ) Davidson FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.91m 9.09m 10.73m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Jonny Sweeney SO-2 Concord 8.77m 7.37m 7.08m 24' 2.25"
  • 7.37  
  • 6.60  
  • 5.53  
  Luke Mosley FR-1 Randolph NM NM NM NM
  Tyee Turner FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM NM
  Brandon Jones FR-1 Mary Baldwin NM NM NM NM
  William Reyes FR-1 Mary Baldwin NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Derek Lionberger FR-1 Southern Virginia 11.66m 10.31m 11.88m 8.52m 11.21m 11.10m 13.34m 36' 9.5"
15 Geonathan Tobias FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.15m 10.35m 11.01m 11.89m 11.01m 10.24m 11.45m 36' 1.5"
17 James Sarsfield SO-2 Roanoke 10.22m 13.74m 8.09m 9.90m 10.65m 10.12m 12.03m 34' 11.25"
18 Marquez Taylor FR-1 Virginia Union 8.60m 9.45m 13.06m 9.56m 10.62m 12.74m 11.68m 34' 10.25"
21 Genesis Toliver FR-1 Virginia Union 9.53m 12.07m 12.98m 9.33m 10.14m 8.11m 10.95m 33' 3.25"
22 Daylon Mcdonald SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.59m 9.89m 12.11m 12.92m 10.09m 9.48m 7.26m 33' 1.25"
23 Curtiss Krause JR-3 Roanoke 9.86m 7.75m 12.88m 11.87m 10.06m 11.37m 12.07m 33' 0.25"
24 Jared Sandy SO-2 Concord 8.82m 7.36m 9.11m 10.95m 9.69m 7.85m 7.36m 31' 9.5"
25 Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Mary Baldwin 11.22m 11.79m 8.27m 11.13m 9.51m 11.22m 8.94m 31' 2.5"
26 Aidan Weaver SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6.89m 6.52m 10.05m 10.43m 9.31m 6.61m 12.01m 30' 6.5"
27 Curt (CJ) Davidson FR-1 Southern Virginia 11.09m 9.09m 8.54m 8.27m 9.09m 11.45m 8.09m 29' 10"
28 Jonny Sweeney SO-2 Concord 8.84m 9.21m 5.75m 7.22m 7.37m 8.70m 6.12m 24' 2.25"
  William Reyes FR-1 Mary Baldwin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Brandon Jones FR-1 Mary Baldwin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tyee Turner FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Luke Mosley FR-1 Randolph NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Zavery Wallace SO-2 Emory & Henry 13.97m 10.41m 11.98m 14.26m 11.55m 46' 9.5"
2 Luke Smith SR-4 Carson-Newman 14.30m 13.04m 15.42m 14.02m 17.38m 46' 0"
3 E'Kwon White JR-3 Livingstone 17.44m 17.16m 15.62m 13.95m 12.69m 45' 9.25"
4 Ellis Horton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.40m 16.61m 15.51m 13.73m 11.81m 45' 0.5"
5 Dequan Boone FR-1 Virginia Union 12.55m 12.41m 17.19m 13.64m 13.78m 44' 9"
6 Christopher Lee SO-2 Emory & Henry 9.92m 16.23m 14.08m 13.41m 10.73m 44' 0"
7 Mantrez Richards FR-1 Randolph 14.49m 16.82m 14.49m 12.94m 12.03m 42' 5.5"
8 Grant Fields SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.78m 11.99m 9.20m 12.11m 8.48m 39' 8.75"
9 Cole Oldham FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.90m 9.34m 8.75m 11.98m 10.54m 39' 3.75"
10 Ian Salyer SO-2 Carson-Newman 14.73m 8.48m 10.37m 11.78m 12.60m 38' 7.75"
11 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.74m 11.14m 10.45m 11.48m 14.01m 37' 8"
12 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 13.33m 8.77m 10.02m 11.39m 14.12m 37' 4.5"
14 Terry Williams SO-2 Livingstone 8.10m 8.65m 10.54m 11.09m 8.98m 36' 4.75"
16 Gavin Rice SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11.63m 12.16m 12.38m 10.67m 8.64m 35' 0.25"
19 Jeremiah Brown FR-1 Livingstone 13.58m 12.96m 9.51m 10.45m 13.27m 34' 3.5"
20 Matthew Campbell JR-3 Carson-Newman 11.76m 8.57m 8.36m 10.32m 9.49m 33' 10.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ellis Horton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.01m 18.41m 18.57m 16.01m 16.01m 52' 6.5"
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
2 Zavery Wallace SO-2 Emory & Henry 12.89m 11.77m 15.27m 18.46m 15.91m 52' 2.5"
  • 15.36  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.07  
3 Christopher Lee SO-2 Emory & Henry 19.10m 17.45m 10.83m 12.33m 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 14.45  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
4 Gavin Rice SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.56m 10.76m 11.82m 10.89m 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
5 James Sarsfield SO-2 Roanoke 16.34m 12.10m 15.57m 16.73m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.25  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.94  
6 Ian Salyer SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.45m 8.75m 12.95m 13.81m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Matthew Campbell JR-3 Carson-Newman 8.35m 12.82m 11.05m 12.11m 11.76m 38' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.76  
8 Daylon Mcdonald SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 14.17m 10.30m 9.49m 9.37m 11.71m 38' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.52  
9 Mantrez Richards FR-1 Randolph 13.21m 8.96m 12.75m 13.79m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 10.23  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.49  
  • 10.33  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.30  
10 Curtiss Krause JR-3 Roanoke 8.71m 12.09m 13.29m 8.60m 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Curt (CJ) Davidson FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.71m 11.14m 12.78m 11.14m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
12 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9.86m 12.65m 11.06m 7.17m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
13 Cole Oldham FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.44m 6.96m 6.96m 6.96m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.66  
  • 9.52  
  • 8.68  
14 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 9.84m 10.67m 12.06m 11.41m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Luke Mosley FR-1 Randolph NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Geonathan Tobias FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyee Turner FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marquez Taylor FR-1 Virginia Union NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Genesis Toliver FR-1 Virginia Union NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dequan Boone FR-1 Virginia Union NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Curt (CJ) Davidson FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.87m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
12 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11.45m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
13 Cole Oldham FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.53m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
14 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 9.37m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  Tyee Turner FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM
  Geonathan Tobias FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NM NM NM
  Luke Mosley FR-1 Randolph NM NM NM
  Marquez Taylor FR-1 Virginia Union NM NM NM
  Genesis Toliver FR-1 Virginia Union NM NM NM
  Dequan Boone FR-1 Virginia Union NM NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ellis Horton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.69m 18.09m 16.01m 52' 6.5"
2 Zavery Wallace SO-2 Emory & Henry 15.27m 18.30m 15.91m 52' 2.5"
3 Christopher Lee SO-2 Emory & Henry 12.33m 19.25m 15.04m 49' 4.25"
4 Gavin Rice SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11.16m 9.30m 13.28m 43' 7"
5 James Sarsfield SO-2 Roanoke 10.04m 12.23m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
6 Ian Salyer SO-2 Carson-Newman 14.30m 12.58m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
7 Matthew Campbell JR-3 Carson-Newman 14.58m 12.11m 11.76m 38' 7"
8 Daylon Mcdonald SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11.59m 10.19m 11.71m 38' 5"
9 Mantrez Richards FR-1 Randolph 11.83m 10.11m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
10 Curtiss Krause JR-3 Roanoke 8.60m 11.43m 10.89m 35' 8.75"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Jacob Wadsworth JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5650 5137 4263
2 Oliver Thatcher SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4668 4914 5356
3 Philip Stomne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3327 4621 3234
4 Orlando Descartes FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3437 4141 3105
5 Dion Enongene FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3567 4100 4633
6 Hunter Bohon SR-4 Roanoke 4228 3879 3995
7 Kyle Nabe SR-4 Carson-Newman 3429 3853 2812
8 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 3531 3839 3531
9 Erik Darden FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2407 2646 2593
  Nyle Buchanan JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) NP NP NP
  Jeremy Gyan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) NP NP NP
  Khoutney Tremble FR-1 Virginia Union NP NP NP