December 9-10, 2022
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3307 2546
2 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 3208 3977
3 Abby Kinoshita Senior Unattached 2840 2754
4 Miranda Marr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2756 2149
5 Lacey Triplett SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2731 2649
6 Alina Mueller SO-2 Mars Hill 2591 2357
7 Zykirah Davis JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 2459 1967
8 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2445 2665
9 Tylyia Triggs JR-3 Mount Olive 2185 1595
10 Taylor Perry JR-3 Concord 1510 1328
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.02 7.67 8.75 7.40 8.84 10.55 7.22 906
2 Abby Kinoshita Senior Unattached 9.40 8.83 8.27 9.77 9.58 8.93 8.36 828
3 Tylyia Triggs JR-3 Mount Olive 9.47 10.32 7.96 12.12 10.51 8.15 11.65 814
4 Lacey Triplett SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.67 7.64 6.87 8.32 8.03 7.54 7.16 775
5 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 9.75 8.19 11.89 10.62 7.60 11.99 7.11 759
6 Miranda Marr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.89 9.10 10.98 9.49 12.36 7.91 8.01 733
7 Zykirah Davis JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 10.21 8.99 11.03 11.54 7.97 12.56 8.58 673
8 Alina Mueller SO-2 Mars Hill 10.61 13.47 10.18 12.51 12.73 10.92 9.86 602
9 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.83 11.37 13.86 10.93 9.31 8.34 9.20 565
10 Taylor Perry JR-3 Concord 11.89 8.80 13.20 13.67 10.82 14.15 9.39 399
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Miranda Marr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.89 8.11 9.00 12.56 9.59 733
8 Alina Mueller SO-2 Mars Hill 10.61 10.71 13.79 12.51 11.77 602
9 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.83 10.72 11.80 11.37 9.31 565
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Lacey Triplett SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.28 9.67 775
7 Zykirah Davis JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 8.58 10.21 673
10 Taylor Perry JR-3 Concord 9.75 11.89 399
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.02 9.29 906
2 Abby Kinoshita Senior Unattached 9.40 7.05 828
3 Tylyia Triggs JR-3 Mount Olive 9.47 10.32 814
5 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 9.75 10.13 759
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.52m 1.69m 1.69m 5' 6.5" 842
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    X
2 Miranda Marr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.54m 1.86m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
3 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1.52m 1.51m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
4 Alina Mueller SO-2 Mars Hill 1.36m 1.10m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    PP
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    PXO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
5 Lacey Triplett SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.72m 1.32m 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
5 Abby Kinoshita Senior Unattached 1.60m 1.81m 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
7 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.07m 1.26m 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Zykirah Davis JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1.44m 1.32m 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.39
    XXX
9 Tylyia Triggs JR-3 Mount Olive 1.18m 1.34m 1.30m 4' 3.25" 409
  • 1.00
    P
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XXX
10 Taylor Perry JR-3 Concord 0.88m 0.74m 1.06m 3' 5.75" 188
  • 1.00
    O
  • 1.03
    O
  • 1.06
    XXO
  • 1.09
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 8.51m 11.05m 11.38m 9.72m 36' 3" 598
  • 11.05  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.12  
2 Zykirah Davis JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 9.99m 9.79m 10.96m 8.52m 32' 1.5" 516
  • 8.03  
  • 7.94  
  • 9.79  
3 Miranda Marr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.51m 9.78m 10.66m 12.71m 32' 1" 515
  • 9.23  
  • 9.78  
  • 8.86  
4 Abby Kinoshita Senior Unattached 9.37m 9.28m 7.42m 9.00m 30' 5.5" 482
  • 9.28  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.42  
5 Lacey Triplett SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.63m 8.52m 7.07m 9.54m 27' 11.5" 433
  • 8.52  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.22  
6 Taylor Perry JR-3 Concord 6.60m 7.68m 8.99m 5.84m 25' 2.5" 379
  • 7.21  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.68  
7 Alina Mueller SO-2 Mars Hill 9.03m 7.65m 8.80m 8.64m 25' 1.25" 377
  • 7.65  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.57  
8 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.81m 7.48m 7.48m 7.33m 24' 6.5" 366
  • 6.59  
  • 7.48  
  • FOUL  
9 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.07m 7.29m 6.20m 8.24m 23' 11" 354
  • 7.29  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.90  
  Tylyia Triggs JR-3 Mount Olive NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 4.42m 4.58m 5.33m 17' 6" 651
  • 5.14  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.13  
2 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.22m 4.74m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
3 Abby Kinoshita Senior Unattached 4.15m 6.23m 5.19m 17' 0.5" 612
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
4 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.42m 3.99m 5.18m 17' 0" 609
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
5 Tylyia Triggs JR-3 Mount Olive 4.54m 5.76m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 587
  • 4.59  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.77  
6 Miranda Marr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.12m 5.74m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.59  
7 Lacey Triplett SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.19m 6.00m 4.65m 15' 3.25" 466
  • 4.65  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.63  
8 Alina Mueller SO-2 Mars Hill 3.79m 6.01m 4.62m 15' 2" 459
  • 4.54  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
9 Zykirah Davis JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 5.55m 5.15m 4.44m 14' 7" 413
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
10 Taylor Perry JR-3 Concord 3.95m 5.15m 3.99m 13' 1.25" 306
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.83  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3:02.34 2:07.04 1:46.12 2:29.46 700
2 Lacey Triplett SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:12.46 2:44.77 3:07.38 2:41.54 555
3 Alina Mueller SO-2 Mars Hill 2:09.32 2:01.24 3:25.30 2:41.65 554
4 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:07.79 1:58.43 2:03.50 2:49.18 472
5 Abby Kinoshita Senior Unattached 2:21.50 3:19.15 2:31.99 2:54.70 416
6 Sofia Ulanday FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:11.85 2:48.97 2:06.73 2:56.01 403
7 Zykirah Davis JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 2:32.83 3:15.48 3:33.25 2:57.71 387
8 Miranda Marr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:34.65 2:38.21 3:29.76 2:57.76 386
9 Tylyia Triggs JR-3 Mount Olive 3:04.34 3:36.55 2:41.07 2:58.97 375
10 Taylor Perry JR-3 Concord 3:20.93 3:50.19 4:03.84 3:15.08 238