January 20, 2023
|
Virginia Beach Sports Center - Virginia Beach, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Desairey Gray FR-1 Virginia State 1:06.00 49.95 1:15.52 1:16.11 1:14.33 51.14 59.46
2 Teanna Bell SO-2 Fayetteville St. 43.90 51.72 1:10.36 46.91 1:01.34 1:01.94 1:00.13
3 Mackenzi Evans SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.52 1:12.41 1:00.14 1:08.73 47.86 44.18 1:01.36
4 Malaysia Barber FR-1 Fayetteville St. 52.41 56.11 1:17.68 1:13.98 50.56 1:05.97 1:01.65
5 Spencer Settle SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:02.72 1:15.39 1:19.19 1:03.35 44.35 1:15.39 1:03.35
6 Teanna Bellamy SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 46.93 1:21.17 1:02.15 1:16.73 1:12.93 50.10 1:03.41
7 Glenda Jenkins SR-4 Virginia State 51.48 59.74 55.93 47.03 1:06.73 1:20.08 1:03.55
8 Adekansola Adewami JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:17.21 1:14.66 56.79 51.69 1:22.96 52.33 1:03.81
9 Holley Johnson FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:17.64 1:01.60 55.82 1:15.71 58.39 1:05.45 1:04.16
10 Caitlyn Chesson SR-4 Regent University 1:16.32 1:13.71 48.93 1:22.85 1:01.97 56.75 1:05.23
11 Cyncere Fountains FR-1 Virginia State 1:20.82 53.22 47.97 1:09.65 1:14.25 1:04.39 1:05.70
12 Serena Henderson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:01.44 1:24.15 1:10.79 1:08.12 1:09.46 1:08.12 1:06.78
13 justice fox FR-1 Richard Bland 1:25.07 1:02.30 48.90 1:17.70 49.57 1:12.34 1:06.98
14 Shayna Hancock JR-3 Hood 1:12.54 1:26.19 1:00.33 1:24.03 1:12.54 1:06.80 1:11.82
15 Marin Bartman FR-1 Hood 57.49 1:19.66 1:34.44 1:00.77 1:24.59 1:01.59 1:22.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Teanna Bell SO-2 Fayetteville St. 1:07.35 42.70 1:00.13
4 Malaysia Barber FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:05.35 1:03.50 1:01.65
9 Holley Johnson FR-1 Fayetteville St. 51.97 1:23.41 1:04.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Desairey Gray FR-1 Virginia State 53.52 57.09 59.46 1:09.57 48.17 49.36
3 Mackenzi Evans SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 46.02 56.46 1:01.36 1:16.09 1:09.34 1:15.48
5 Spencer Settle SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.12 1:10.32 1:03.35 48.78 55.12 51.32
6 Teanna Bellamy SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 49.46 1:05.95 1:03.41 1:04.05 49.46 58.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Glenda Jenkins SR-4 Virginia State 1:03.55 1:11.82
8 Adekansola Adewami JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:03.81 56.79
10 Caitlyn Chesson SR-4 Regent University 1:05.23 46.97
14 Shayna Hancock JR-3 Hood 1:11.82 1:09.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Cyncere Fountains FR-1 Virginia State 1:05.70
12 Serena Henderson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:06.78
13 justice fox FR-1 Richard Bland 1:06.98
15 Marin Bartman FR-1 Hood 1:22.12