May 25-27, 2022
|
Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA CCC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 11.43 10
2 Fredricka McKenzie SO-2 William Carey 11.69 8
3 Katherine Lucas SR-4 British Columbia 11.86 6
4 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.91 5
5 Soyinne Grenyion SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.96 4
6 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.00 3
7 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.01 2
8 Alyssa Busker SO-2 Trinity Christian 12.04 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 13.08 11.37 13.76 1.1
2 Fredricka McKenzie SO-2 William Carey 13.13 11.62 13.95 2.3
3 Alyssa Busker SO-2 Trinity Christian 12.13 11.77 12.24 2.7
4 Katherine Lucas SR-4 British Columbia 10.42 11.84 10.78 1.6
5 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.65 11.84 12.79 2.7
6 Soyinne Grenyion SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.97 11.85 8.65 2.7
7 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.33 11.89 13.92 2.3
8 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.34 11.93 13.72 1.1
9 Ke'aira Henderson FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.76 11.96 15.31 1.6
10 Lindsey Bonney SR-4 Southern Oregon 13.79 11.99 12.83 2.7
11 Kylar Brown FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.91 11.99 10.44 2.7
12 Kevell Byrd FR-1 Dillard 15.15 12.02 11.54 1.6
13 Elizabeth Ibidunni SR-4 Baker 9.02 12.02 11.78 2.7
14 Armiyah Johnson SO-2 Vanguard 14.32 12.03 12.39 1.6
15 Jozlen Brisbon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15.19 12.05 11.21 2.3
16 Jovanna Gustave SO-2 Wayland Baptist 13.65 12.08 13.78 1.1
17 Jada McBean SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 10.40 12.09 14.27 2.3
18 Maya Smith-Speed JR-3 Life 9.68 12.10 12.47 2.3
19 Darnee Williams FR-1 Wiley 10.18 12.11 12.36 2.3
20 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SR-4 Wayland Baptist 8.52 12.16 12.16 1.6
21 Jamila Garba SO-2 Campbellsville 8.54 12.20 14.77 2.7
22 Giorgia Mameli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.73 12.24 11.88 1.1
23 Julyah Wilson JR-3 Hastings 15.50 12.30 11.32 1.1
24 Alexia Boyd SO-2 Campbellsville 13.30 12.31 15.76 1.1
25 Malaisha Cartwright JR-3 UNT-Dallas 15.40 12.32 10.35 2.3
  Iantha Wright JR-3 Life FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Katherine Lucas SR-4 British Columbia 11.84
9 Ke'aira Henderson FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.96
12 Kevell Byrd FR-1 Dillard 12.02
14 Armiyah Johnson SO-2 Vanguard 12.03
20 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SR-4 Wayland Baptist 12.16
  Iantha Wright JR-3 Life FS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 14.67 11.94 11.37 13.88
8 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.35 10.03 11.93 8.83
16 Jovanna Gustave SO-2 Wayland Baptist 15.22 11.60 12.08 10.63
22 Giorgia Mameli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.14 12.24 12.24 14.45
23 Julyah Wilson JR-3 Hastings 12.18 12.30 12.30 9.72
24 Alexia Boyd SO-2 Campbellsville 11.33 11.58 12.31 14.41
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alyssa Busker SO-2 Trinity Christian 14.13 13.89 8.48 11.77 12.60 10.01 13.77
5 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.00 15.40 15.04 11.84 13.98 15.16 14.45
6 Soyinne Grenyion SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.54 11.62 14.11 11.85 14.82 13.51 10.31
10 Lindsey Bonney SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.35 11.63 8.64 11.99 13.79 15.59 14.51
11 Kylar Brown FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 13.19 11.03 15.11 11.99 11.39 11.39 15.23
13 Elizabeth Ibidunni SR-4 Baker 9.02 11.42 14.43 12.02 12.38 13.59 8.78
21 Jamila Garba SO-2 Campbellsville 15.86 9.89 11.96 12.20 11.47 8.67 13.06
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Fredricka McKenzie SO-2 William Carey 11.62 13.37 11.39 13.72 10.69
7 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.89 12.37 11.18 13.08 14.99
15 Jozlen Brisbon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.05 10.01 15.43 12.54 8.68
17 Jada McBean SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 12.09 13.18 15.12 14.63 11.01
18 Maya Smith-Speed JR-3 Life 12.10 9.68 14.89 10.77 10.29
19 Darnee Williams FR-1 Wiley 12.11 9.57 15.38 15.02 9.33
25 Malaisha Cartwright JR-3 UNT-Dallas 12.32 15.53 15.16 10.85 15.40

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 22.98 22.52 23.90 20.46 28.04 10
2 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.38 19.18 19.41 19.18 22.92 8
3 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 24.04 30.78 27.41 17.55 30.05 6
4 Katherine Lucas SR-4 British Columbia 24.11 22.91 19.29 19.53 27.97 5
5 Soyinne Grenyion SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.23 18.66 25.45 22.05 24.96 4
6 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.24 19.64 18.67 31.03 17.94 3
7 Kevell Byrd FR-1 Dillard 24.36 21.93 30.21 30.21 19.49 2
8 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 24.63 22.91 28.33 27.10 29.07 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 23.41 1.1
2 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.58 1.3
3 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.97 2.7
4 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 24.11 1.7
5 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 24.26 1.1
6 Kevell Byrd FR-1 Dillard 24.29 2.7
7 Katherine Lucas SR-4 British Columbia 24.37 1.1
8 Soyinne Grenyion SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.55 1.3
9 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.55 2.7
10 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.65 1.3
11 Alyssa Busker SO-2 Trinity Christian 24.66 1.3
12 Jada McBean SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 24.68 1.7
13 Darnee Williams FR-1 Wiley 24.82 1.7
14 Jhanya Quinones JR-3 Mobile 24.86 2.7
15 Jamila Garba SO-2 Campbellsville 24.90 1.1
16 Elizabeth Ibidunni SR-4 Baker 24.93 1.7
17 Maya Smith-Speed JR-3 Life 25.05 1.1
18 Giorgia Mameli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 25.13 1.7
19 Alexia Boyd SO-2 Campbellsville 25.17 1.1
20 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.24 1.3
21 Ariel Ford JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 25.27 1.1
22 Nordia Campbell SR-4 Grace 25.28 2.7
23 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 25.33 1.7
24 Alexia Schofield SO-2 Midway 25.35 1.3
25 Meghann Miller SR-4 Columbia Int'l 25.39 1.7
26 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.79 1.1
27 Gracious O'Connor SO-2 Grace 25.98 2.7
28 Shayla Arthur FR-1 Wiley 27.10 2.7
  Shyann Jackson SO-2 Keiser DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 16.88 17.36 27.97 24.11
12 Jada McBean SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 19.99 21.48 28.88 24.68
13 Darnee Williams FR-1 Wiley 25.32 25.82 26.07 24.82
16 Elizabeth Ibidunni SR-4 Baker 24.19 24.44 23.19 24.93
18 Giorgia Mameli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 19.35 27.90 25.89 25.13
23 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 17.73 27.36 25.84 25.33
25 Meghann Miller SR-4 Columbia Int'l 30.47 27.17 22.60 25.39
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.97 19.66
6 Kevell Byrd FR-1 Dillard 24.29 26.48
9 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.55 18.91
14 Jhanya Quinones JR-3 Mobile 24.86 25.11
22 Nordia Campbell SR-4 Grace 25.28 29.83
27 Gracious O'Connor SO-2 Grace 25.98 26.76
28 Shayla Arthur FR-1 Wiley 27.10 31.71
  Shyann Jackson SO-2 Keiser DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.58
8 Soyinne Grenyion SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.55
10 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.65
11 Alyssa Busker SO-2 Trinity Christian 24.66
20 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.24
24 Alexia Schofield SO-2 Midway 25.35
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 27.16 29.03 30.44 30.44 23.41 27.63
5 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 23.05 18.44 30.81 21.84 24.26 20.38
7 Katherine Lucas SR-4 British Columbia 21.69 29.25 31.44 21.45 24.37 30.47
15 Jamila Garba SO-2 Campbellsville 29.14 27.64 21.42 22.16 24.90 28.39
17 Maya Smith-Speed JR-3 Life 19.29 30.31 29.56 17.54 25.05 29.81
19 Alexia Boyd SO-2 Campbellsville 29.45 20.14 23.41 18.88 25.17 19.89
21 Ariel Ford JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 30.58 24.01 24.52 26.28 25.27 24.52
26 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.18 28.12 25.02 32.24 25.79 27.60

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 53.04 10
2 Brianna Florvilus JR-3 Life 54.24 8
3 Emma Bakker SR-4 Dordt 54.89 6
4 Xuxa Peart SR-4 Indiana Tech 55.36 5
5 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 55.42 4
6 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 56.56 3
7 Jezelle Shaw SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 56.92 2
8 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 57.06 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 41.46 42.00 53.84 42.00
2 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 58.91 52.36 54.54 46.36
3 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 48.62 56.44 55.88 39.12
4 Brianna Florvilus JR-3 Life 51.81 1:01.18 55.11 1:00.63
5 Xuxa Peart SR-4 Indiana Tech 49.95 41.07 55.50 1:00.50
6 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:09.73 51.59 56.69 47.06
7 Emma Bakker SR-4 Dordt 46.30 58.57 55.78 45.74
8 Jezelle Shaw SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.60 40.40 56.11 1:05.09
9 Eryn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 59.17 1:03.68 56.35 48.47
10 Alison Ambuul FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.48 46.51 56.72 47.08
11 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:03.04 52.25 56.79 59.07
12 Kevell Byrd FR-1 Dillard 39.79 52.87 56.84 53.43
13 Destinee McGrady JR-3 Indiana Tech 44.35 1:02.54 56.85 50.60
14 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 42.66 42.66 56.88 44.94
15 Breanna Pratt SR-4 Life 1:12.08 56.63 57.20 1:05.21
16 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:01.01 1:04.46 57.55 58.71
17 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SO-2 Central Methodist 1:15.50 45.30 58.07 57.49
18 Brooke Dalgity FR-1 Vanguard 49.49 52.43 58.91 1:03.04
19 Feja Hodges JR-3 William Carey 50.45 1:03.51 59.35 47.48
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 53.84
5 Xuxa Peart SR-4 Indiana Tech 55.50
7 Emma Bakker SR-4 Dordt 55.78
9 Eryn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 56.35
10 Alison Ambuul FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 56.72
11 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 56.79
17 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SO-2 Central Methodist 58.07
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 54.77 52.53 1:04.82 55.88 1:07.62
6 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:06.90 1:05.76 42.52 56.69 44.22
12 Kevell Byrd FR-1 Dillard 55.14 51.73 54.57 56.84 1:01.96
15 Breanna Pratt SR-4 Life 40.04 57.78 1:09.79 57.20 59.49
16 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 44.89 1:06.76 47.19 57.55 1:13.09
19 Feja Hodges JR-3 William Carey 1:09.44 53.42 1:04.70 59.35 1:14.79
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 54.54 50.73 1:09.82 48.54 38.73 49.09
4 Brianna Florvilus JR-3 Life 55.11 46.85 42.99 1:10.54 1:03.93 1:01.73
8 Jezelle Shaw SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 56.11 39.84 44.89 1:12.95 52.75 52.75
13 Destinee McGrady JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.85 43.21 1:11.07 51.74 44.35 1:01.97
14 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 56.88 1:08.26 54.04 54.04 1:07.12 42.10
18 Brooke Dalgity FR-1 Vanguard 58.91 42.42 1:04.81 1:12.46 48.90 1:00.09

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lisa Voyles SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:08.49 1:41.51 1:38.94 1:33.80 2:21.34 10
2 Aubry Donley SO-2 Friends 2:11.44 2:04.87 2:06.19 2:02.24 2:45.62 8
3 Ellen Palmgren SO-2 The Master's 2:12.97 2:01.01 1:33.08 2:51.54 2:44.89 6
4 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 2:12.98 2:31.60 2:10.32 1:51.71 2:06.33 5
5 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:13.99 1:35.14 2:34.09 2:38.11 1:35.14 4
6 Sydney Little Light JR-3 Rocky Mountain 2:14.07 1:35.19 2:27.48 2:47.59 2:23.46 3
7 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 2:15.05 2:40.71 2:52.87 1:45.34 2:24.51 2
8 Aileen Gurrola SR-4 Friends 2:17.81 2:46.75 2:45.38 2:30.22 1:40.61 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lisa Voyles SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:21.83 2:10.12
2 Sydney Little Light JR-3 Rocky Mountain 1:55.23 2:10.94
3 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 1:43.90 2:13.20
4 Aubry Donley SO-2 Friends 2:27.41 2:10.45
5 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 1:47.60 2:11.21
6 Ellen Palmgren SO-2 The Master's 1:57.59 2:13.62
7 Aileen Gurrola SR-4 Friends 2:16.94 2:12.95
8 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:52.05 2:13.39
9 Abbey Brennan SR-4 Taylor 2:23.19 2:13.82
10 Brooke Studnicki JR-3 Taylor 2:39.31 2:13.87
11 Jena Hahlbeck JR-3 Park U. 2:10.37 2:14.40
12 Keeley Leary SR-4 St. Xavier 2:53.38 2:14.40
13 Maggie Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 2:50.77 2:14.46
14 Keri Bauer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:43.47 2:15.10
15 Annika Pingel JR-3 Doane 1:40.24 2:15.45
16 Abigail Mays FR-1 Huntington 2:37.83 2:16.06
17 Jessica Phillips SO-2 Madonna 2:10.96 2:16.41
18 Cailen Jolley JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:57.44 2:16.55
19 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 2:53.69 2:16.76
20 Abbey Shirts SO-2 College of Idaho 1:54.65 2:18.13
21 Caroline Cobo SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:02.33 2:19.01
22 Geraldin Correa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:50.78 2:20.22
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 2:18.53 1:34.58 2:10.54 2:50.50 2:13.20
6 Ellen Palmgren SO-2 The Master's 2:45.69 2:01.60 2:12.29 1:34.87 2:13.62
9 Abbey Brennan SR-4 Taylor 1:51.07 1:48.40 2:49.96 2:13.82 2:13.82
10 Brooke Studnicki JR-3 Taylor 2:23.24 1:41.75 2:27.26 1:35.05 2:13.87
11 Jena Hahlbeck JR-3 Park U. 2:43.97 1:59.62 2:21.12 2:42.63 2:14.40
13 Maggie Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 2:35.98 1:55.64 1:43.54 1:35.47 2:14.46
18 Cailen Jolley JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:23.38 2:54.79 2:34.31 2:27.48 2:16.55
20 Abbey Shirts SO-2 College of Idaho 2:19.52 2:33.33 2:23.66 1:38.08 2:18.13
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sydney Little Light JR-3 Rocky Mountain 2:20.11 1:47.37 2:10.94 2:24.04 1:34.28
5 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 2:20.40 2:26.96 2:11.21 2:12.53 1:33.16
7 Aileen Gurrola SR-4 Friends 2:00.99 2:28.91 2:12.95 2:02.32 2:08.97
8 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:37.40 1:36.04 2:13.39 1:48.05 1:54.72
16 Abigail Mays FR-1 Huntington 2:10.62 2:43.28 2:16.06 1:36.61 2:51.44
17 Jessica Phillips SO-2 Madonna 1:40.95 2:08.23 2:16.41 1:54.59 2:16.41
19 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 2:50.95 2:40.01 2:16.76 2:42.75 2:12.66
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lisa Voyles SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:40.20 2:10.12
4 Aubry Donley SO-2 Friends 2:33.93 2:10.45
12 Keeley Leary SR-4 St. Xavier 2:10.37 2:14.40
14 Keri Bauer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:51.58 2:15.10
15 Annika Pingel JR-3 Doane 2:00.55 2:15.45
21 Caroline Cobo SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:49.82 2:19.01
22 Geraldin Correa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:55.28 2:20.22

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Little Light JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4:01.97 4:25.90 3:35.38 4:28.56 5:24.40 10
2 Holly MacGillivray FR-1 British Columbia 3:38.45 4:26.40 5:14.36 4:15.75 5:01.04 8
3 Hannah Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 3:40.05 4:28.35 5:22.02 4:52.51 5:27.39 6
4 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 5:14.62 4:31.22 4:42.07 4:31.22 4:47.50 5
5 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:21.05 4:31.92 3:45.70 3:15.79 4:15.61 4
6 Rachel Mortimer FR-1 British Columbia 5:10.10 4:36.87 4:09.19 3:24.89 4:11.96 3
7 Rylee Haecker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:26.82 4:36.96 3:27.72 3:19.42 4:56.35 2
8 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:42.49 4:38.11 4:46.46 4:35.33 4:04.74 1
9 Annika Alderfer Fisher SO-2 Goshen 4:33.23 4:38.80 4:05.35 3:23.53 5:59.66 -
10 Sarah Foreman SR-4 SCAD Savannah 4:56.27 4:39.50 4:28.32 3:43.60 3:49.19 -
11 Abby Ylipahkala FR-1 British Columbia 5:23.72 4:49.03 5:26.61 4:28.80 6:01.29 -
12 Ellen Palmgren SO-2 The Master's 4:07.75 4:54.94 5:48.03 6:17.53 3:38.26 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 5:08.51 5:33.52 4:37.93 5:52.98
2 Holly MacGillivray FR-1 British Columbia 4:15.50 4:52.00 4:40.77 5:22.89
3 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:03.06 3:36.87 4:38.03 4:46.37
4 Sydney Little Light JR-3 Rocky Mountain 3:19.36 5:06.07 4:40.79 5:42.57
5 Rachel Mortimer FR-1 British Columbia 5:44.96 5:39.40 4:38.19 5:31.05
6 Abby Ylipahkala FR-1 British Columbia 4:47.64 4:33.54 4:42.00 5:15.84
7 Hannah Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 5:44.66 5:13.84 4:40.21 6:01.47
8 Ellen Palmgren SO-2 The Master's 3:42.92 3:48.56 4:42.17 4:47.82
9 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:34.66 3:25.29 4:41.22 4:35.60
10 Rylee Haecker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:04.85 5:48.98 4:41.43 4:13.29
11 Annika Alderfer Fisher SO-2 Goshen 3:43.66 4:14.80 4:43.11 4:23.30
12 Sarah Foreman SR-4 SCAD Savannah 3:29.88 4:03.91 4:43.61 4:49.29
13 Kathryn Vradenburgh JR-3 Dalton State 5:19.36 5:02.25 4:45.14 5:50.73
14 Caitlin Dominy JR-3 Milligan 4:26.22 3:46.14 4:46.25 4:51.98
15 Mahaley Cronk SO-2 Montreat 5:19.01 6:13.61 4:47.39 4:21.53
16 Jenna Couwenhoven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:17.23 3:59.37 4:48.39 3:21.88
17 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:12.37 4:31.88 4:49.23 6:04.43
18 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 4:17.44 5:16.62 4:55.90 5:16.62
19 Abigail Hundley FR-1 Westmont 6:22.09 5:08.04 4:56.19 5:55.43
20 Madisyn Acosta SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 5:20.07 5:05.25 4:56.36 4:23.76
21 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4:32.46 5:23.93 5:02.73 4:35.49
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Holly MacGillivray FR-1 British Columbia 4:32.35 4:40.77 4:07.08 4:32.35 5:25.70
4 Sydney Little Light JR-3 Rocky Mountain 5:53.80 4:40.79 5:31.34 4:29.56 5:39.76
6 Abby Ylipahkala FR-1 British Columbia 4:25.08 4:42.00 4:05.34 3:23.04 4:25.08
8 Ellen Palmgren SO-2 The Master's 5:30.14 4:42.17 4:59.10 6:04.00 4:02.67
11 Annika Alderfer Fisher SO-2 Goshen 6:02.38 4:43.11 4:31.79 3:18.18 5:45.40
12 Sarah Foreman SR-4 SCAD Savannah 6:05.86 4:43.61 5:51.68 3:49.73 5:34.66
13 Kathryn Vradenburgh JR-3 Dalton State 4:13.78 4:45.14 3:50.97 5:30.77 4:53.70
14 Caitlin Dominy JR-3 Milligan 6:12.13 4:46.25 3:43.28 3:49.00 3:34.69
17 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:36.93 4:49.23 4:43.45 4:31.88 5:52.86
20 Madisyn Acosta SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 5:05.25 4:56.36 4:14.87 6:07.49 4:23.76
21 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 6:33.55 5:02.73 3:53.11 3:50.08 6:09.33
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 4:37.93 5:27.96
3 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:38.03 4:49.16
5 Rachel Mortimer FR-1 British Columbia 4:38.19 3:20.30
7 Hannah Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 4:40.21 4:37.41
9 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:41.22 5:48.72
10 Rylee Haecker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:41.43 5:23.65
15 Mahaley Cronk SO-2 Montreat 4:47.39 4:01.41
16 Jenna Couwenhoven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:48.39 4:05.14
18 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 4:55.90 4:29.27
19 Abigail Hundley FR-1 Westmont 4:56.19 4:08.80

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Glynis Sim JR-3 British Columbia 12:38.22 21:13.80 21:23.91 21:34.02 21:13.80 16:50.95 10
2 Becca Richtman SR-4 Montana Tech 18:29.36 20:12.08 16:56.91 14:22.84 13:52.02 17:07.18 8
3 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 16:01.77 14:47.79 13:33.81 16:33.48 19:12.01 17:36.89 6
4 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:38.37 16:13.70 22:55.88 17:59.54 16:56.04 17:38.37 5
5 Breanna Alderton JR-3 Brescia 17:24.00 15:16.16 16:52.04 12:47.02 21:18.36 17:45.30 4
6 Katie Newlove FR-1 British Columbia 17:14.60 19:54.58 12:37.28 19:43.92 16:31.93 17:46.59 3
7 Daly Galloway SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:54.33 16:24.08 12:50.15 14:15.72 22:27.76 17:49.65 2
8 Hannah Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 21:53.31 14:10.42 19:33.37 21:10.25 15:15.01 17:56.48 1
9 Eireann O'Connor SR-4 Montana Western 12:33.96 21:54.04 20:38.65 19:23.25 22:04.81 17:57.08 -
10 Sarah Foreman SR-4 SCAD Savannah 13:13.90 16:40.53 22:39.42 21:55.92 17:56.66 18:07.53 -
11 Reghan Worley JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 22:42.28 14:31.86 22:31.38 22:31.38 13:59.17 18:09.82 -
12 Arianna Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 17:18.08 21:07.55 17:29.01 16:12.52 16:34.37 18:12.71 -
13 Avery DeWolf Burton SR-4 Milligan 22:26.57 15:38.18 14:09.88 17:39.59 18:12.71 18:23.74 -
14 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 14:54.71 15:27.84 23:22.81 20:48.17 23:44.90 18:24.57 -
15 Allika Pearson JR-3 John Brown 19:34.94 15:42.17 22:32.29 15:20.00 15:08.92 18:28.43 -
16 Sierra Poppell SR-4 Shawnee State 20:22.58 15:22.49 17:13.63 17:02.52 14:04.69 18:31.43 -
17 Anneline Breytenbach SO-2 Westmont 18:24.65 25:11.63 15:18.61 25:00.00 17:38.14 19:22.79 -
18 Leah Hall JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:31.43 15:57.97 25:07.05 23:33.59 21:36.76 19:28.25 -
  Laisha Corona SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kari Anema FR-1 Westmont DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Becca Richtman SR-4 Montana Tech 31:42.54 39:06.47 35:13.93 31:21.40 45:05.83 10
2 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 38:39.58 28:22.44 35:28.05 26:36.04 25:10.92 8
3 Kyla Becker SO-2 British Columbia 31:56.09 25:28.57 35:52.91 43:25.03 37:40.56 6
4 Haley Nieuwkoop JR-3 Cornerstone 30:38.70 29:12.17 36:03.17 38:12.96 31:21.96 5
5 Katherine Bakken JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 35:26.78 43:07.21 36:32.55 41:17.59 28:52.12 4
6 Daly Galloway SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 34:22.13 38:45.38 36:33.75 31:48.57 45:20.25 3
7 Allika Pearson JR-3 John Brown 44:53.45 47:05.91 36:47.74 43:03.06 32:22.82 2
8 Julia Rohm JR-3 Southeastern U. 26:58.40 33:59.63 36:56.98 38:47.83 32:30.95 1
9 Sarai Vargas SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 39:39.75 42:59.91 37:04.06 48:11.28 41:30.95 -
10 Sierra Poppell SR-4 Shawnee State 47:46.28 40:40.82 37:19.28 47:46.28 45:09.53 -
11 Leah Hall JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 46:21.74 42:58.19 37:41.57 37:41.57 45:13.89 -
12 Ashlyn Hastings JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 45:10.98 44:48.20 37:58.13 39:29.26 36:04.23 -
13 Kimberly Page JR-3 The Master's 27:45.67 45:38.09 38:01.74 49:03.45 38:47.38 -
14 Anneline Breytenbach SO-2 Westmont 44:39.03 32:49.21 38:09.77 33:35.00 42:21.65 -
15 Laisha Corona SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 35:35.17 48:58.73 38:15.88 38:38.84 39:01.80 -
16 Emily Westrick SO-2 Spring Arbor 48:14.79 49:46.69 38:17.45 27:57.14 36:22.58 -
17 Shelby Christman FR-1 Huntington 48:02.15 44:57.70 38:25.72 34:58.21 47:39.10 -
18 Kayla Clayton SO-2 Southern Oregon 44:42.72 34:41.43 38:32.69 49:20.25 36:37.06 -
19 Annika Shoemaker JR-3 Cornerstone 47:28.14 49:47.08 38:35.56 40:08.19 29:19.83 -
20 Ellyse Tingelstad SO-2 College of Idaho 38:13.22 35:31.07 38:36.38 46:19.66 38:59.55 -
21 Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's 34:15.11 37:45.29 38:55.35 50:35.96 39:42.06 -
22 Deanna Newhouse FR-1 Mount Mercy 38:08.36 29:05.76 39:19.13 28:18.58 42:51.46 -
23 Azalea Prince SO-2 William Jessup 44:50.15 40:04.47 39:40.66 37:17.82 28:10.27 -
24 Sophie Southerden SO-2 The Master's 27:51.72 37:48.77 39:48.17 33:26.07 35:01.59 -
25 Allie Binder JR-3 Doane 29:58.73 44:22.12 39:58.30 29:34.75 45:34.07 -
26 Megan Gough JR-3 Aquinas 31:59.58 31:59.58 39:59.47 35:59.53 48:47.36 -
  Alyssa Armendariz JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Haylee Brodahl SO-2 Southern Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Lundman FR-1 British Columbia 23:41.20 30:33.35 10
2 Joean Lu SO-2 British Columbia 24:42.44 17:32.54 8
3 Loanie Cellard SR-4 Indiana Tech 25:03.17 31:03.93 6
4 Cassidy Cardle FR-1 British Columbia 25:38.26 31:16.68 5
5 Joanna Yu JR-3 British Columbia 26:29.51 33:54.58 4
6 Izabelle Trefts FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 26:40.58 22:24.49 3
7 Maria Alarcon Martinez SR-4 Judson 26:51.52 23:38.14 2
8 Victoria Heiser-Whatley JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 26:54.82 26:54.82 1
9 Jessica Heiser-Whatley JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 27:26.01 29:37.69 -
10 Savannah Congrove JR-3 Hastings 27:30.02 33:16.53 -
11 Nayeli Cisneros SR-4 Judson 27:50.61 36:11.80 -
12 Beth Rodriguez SO-2 Judson 28:33.10 26:50.32 -
13 Jenna Grogan SO-2 Cumberlands 30:06.04 23:28.72 -
14 Shelby Winn SR Columbia (S.C.) 30:26.10 23:26.10 -
15 Paige Thompson SO Grand View 30:31.41 39:04.21 -
16 Tara Todd JR Cumberlands 32:33.43 35:29.24 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 10.38 13.48 12.81 12.54 11.33 15.51 10
2 Salieci Myles FR-1 William Carey 9.77 13.57 14.12 12.62 10.59 15.61 8
3 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.95 13.63 12.27 17.18 16.22 9.68 6
4 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 16.31 13.82 16.73 14.52 12.72 15.90 5
5 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 10.17 13.93 15.05 16.02 13.38 11.71 4
6 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 16.20 13.96 17.73 14.80 16.76 12.85 3
7 Kiya Pogue FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.41 14.02 14.73 17.53 12.48 13.60 2
8 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 15.98 14.39 11.37 18.57 18.28 14.25 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 13.65 12.29 0.4
2 Salieci Myles FR-1 William Carey 13.82 13.41 0.6
3 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.96 11.87 0.5
4 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 14.05 15.18 0.2
5 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 14.02 13.46 0.6
6 Kiya Pogue FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.03 12.91 0.5
7 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.06 13.78 0.5
8 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 14.08 14.51 0.2
9 Emerald Carter JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 14.10 17.35 0.6
10 Audrey Altum JR-3 Taylor 14.24 13.82 0.2
11 Madigan Kelly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 14.33 13.19 0.4
12 Kiersten Lancaster SR-4 College of Idaho 14.39 13.39 0.4
13 Mia Jordan FR-1 Lawrence Tech 14.39 13.67 0.2
14 Paige Manney SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.64 13.91 0.6
15 Megan Aubuchon FR-1 Central Methodist 14.73 16.80 0.4
16 Tajanique Bell JR-3 Baker 14.77 12.26 0.5
17 Dasia Stevens JR-3 Edward Waters 14.86 10.70 0.5
18 Briana Madison SO-2 Life 14.90 11.48 0.4
19 Wrenzi Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.92 11.49 0.5
20 Daneen Hazelwood SR-4 Columbia Int'l 14.93 12.40 0.6
21 Faith Jackson SO-2 Siena Heights 15.01 19.22 0.5
22 Hannah Antkoviak FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15.04 18.65 0.2
23 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 15.08 10.71 0.2
24 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 15.18 11.24 0.4
25 Kailey Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 15.20 15.20 0.6
26 Irian Padulles FR-1 Friends 15.77 12.30 0.2
  Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 13.65 16.25 9.56 13.52
11 Madigan Kelly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 14.33 11.18 13.33 15.62
12 Kiersten Lancaster SR-4 College of Idaho 14.39 11.37 18.28 18.28
15 Megan Aubuchon FR-1 Central Methodist 14.73 16.94 17.53 12.97
18 Briana Madison SO-2 Life 14.90 17.59 16.99 12.52
24 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 15.18 13.97 12.60 19.13
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 17.99 13.63 14.05 12.23 16.30 13.91 11.95
8 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 16.06 18.17 14.08 10.00 14.22 11.27 9.86
10 Audrey Altum JR-3 Taylor 11.11 12.82 14.24 16.66 18.37 11.11 9.97
13 Mia Jordan FR-1 Lawrence Tech 16.41 13.53 14.39 18.42 10.22 10.80 16.12
22 Hannah Antkoviak FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 17.00 12.19 15.04 18.50 10.68 16.85 12.04
23 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 15.08 12.52 15.08 11.92 14.78 14.03 13.73
26 Irian Padulles FR-1 Friends 17.51 12.46 15.77 14.20 16.40 16.72 19.09
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Salieci Myles FR-1 William Carey 12.58 15.62 15.90 13.82
5 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 16.83 15.71 13.04 14.02
9 Emerald Carter JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 14.53 14.10 11.71 14.10
14 Paige Manney SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.59 13.77 10.25 14.64
20 Daneen Hazelwood SR-4 Columbia Int'l 13.59 12.40 15.98 14.93
25 Kailey Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 19.00 18.24 11.86 15.20
  Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.96 12.85 15.36 16.76 12.71 16.20
6 Kiya Pogue FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.03 17.96 13.05 17.54 15.58 9.97
7 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.06 9.85 15.61 13.64 14.49 11.25
16 Tajanique Bell JR-3 Baker 14.77 19.06 15.96 18.02 15.22 17.58
17 Dasia Stevens JR-3 Edward Waters 14.86 11.30 15.31 16.05 13.68 14.12
19 Wrenzi Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.92 17.76 16.27 12.69 14.18 10.90
21 Faith Jackson SO-2 Siena Heights 15.01 17.72 16.82 12.01 16.21 19.52

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 43.92 59.34 59.34 1:04.09 1:13.59 10
2 Jordan Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 50.89 44.23 1:00.58 1:16.33 1:01.19 8
3 Tarshana Kimbrough SO-2 Aquinas 1:11.83 49.92 1:00.87 1:12.44 52.35 6
4 Sarah Lewis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:15.21 1:01.76 1:01.14 1:11.54 55.03 5
5 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham SO-2 Central Methodist 1:03.66 46.52 1:01.21 59.38 59.38 4
6 Hannah Antkoviak FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.62 1:13.78 1:02.00 55.18 1:08.20 3
7 Morgan Bayes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 50.07 1:19.48 1:02.58 1:08.84 1:10.72 2
8 Linda Griffith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.38 44.37 1:03.38 54.51 53.88 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 1:15.65 57.18 45.27 1:03.73 59.56 53.61
2 Jordan Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 43.61 1:07.91 1:10.40 1:15.39 1:02.30 1:13.52
3 Sarah Lewis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:12.95 1:14.82 1:01.11 48.01 1:02.35 44.90
4 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham SO-2 Central Methodist 49.35 48.10 1:03.09 1:04.96 1:02.46 1:00.59
5 Tarshana Kimbrough SO-2 Aquinas 52.23 1:04.04 1:08.39 1:17.72 1:02.17 1:10.26
6 Linda Griffith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:15.59 1:11.22 1:08.10 1:11.84 1:02.47 46.23
7 Morgan Bayes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:06.23 55.51 1:02.44 48.57 1:03.07 59.92
8 Hannah Antkoviak FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 53.69 46.74 54.95 1:04.43 1:03.16 1:01.27
9 Wrenzi Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:03.25 1:07.05 51.87 1:21.60 1:03.25 1:16.54
10 Kari Watts JR-3 Mobile 1:20.48 59.57 1:17.95 48.17 1:03.37 51.97
11 Jordyn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 55.87 1:08.56 1:09.20 46.34 1:03.48 55.23
12 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 1:05.46 45.76 46.40 1:15.63 1:03.55 1:02.28
13 Abigail Clarke JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:04.44 1:22.94 1:10.18 53.60 1:03.80 56.79
14 Magdalena Burdova JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:16.02 1:03.88 1:23.05 1:00.05 1:03.88 1:06.44
15 Alison Ambuul FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:17.34 1:08.39 1:09.03 53.69 1:03.91 1:04.55
16 Seanna Nalbandyan SR-4 The Master's 1:09.71 52.44 1:03.31 1:09.71 1:03.95 1:06.51
17 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 1:09.13 57.61 1:02.09 1:01.45 1:04.01 1:10.42
18 Ashley Britt JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:22.96 1:02.38 1:07.53 1:09.46 1:04.31 54.67
19 Nathalia Rowe FR-1 Brenau 1:06.79 1:23.65 57.06 1:10.03 1:04.84 1:08.09
20 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:22.41 1:12.68 55.81 1:12.68 1:04.89 57.76
21 Tenae Grigsby JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:14.65 53.23 1:00.37 1:09.46 1:04.91 1:04.91
22 Kailey Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 1:22.04 57.30 1:03.81 1:21.39 1:05.11 1:14.23
23 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 56.07 1:03.41 1:25.43 1:14.09 1:06.74 1:16.75
24 Emma Zoet FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.57 1:15.00 1:26.38 1:15.00 1:06.96 58.26
25 Alyssa Nelson JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 1:11.75 1:01.02 46.94 1:17.11 1:07.05 52.97
26 Callie Yeakel JR-3 Morningside 1:11.18 1:21.26 1:03.80 1:01.11 1:07.15 59.77
27 Nina Barbeiro FR-1 Ottawa 49.35 1:14.37 1:03.25 1:05.33 1:09.50 1:22.01
  Destiny Escobar JR-3 Ottawa DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Salieci Myles FR-1 William Carey DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sarah Lewis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.35 1:02.35 46.14 1:11.71 1:14.82 1:14.82 1:06.72
7 Morgan Bayes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:17.58 1:03.07 1:20.10 59.92 52.98 52.35 57.40
12 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 47.03 1:03.55 46.40 57.20 57.83 1:09.91 50.84
20 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 45.43 1:04.89 1:04.89 1:15.28 1:06.84 1:13.98 46.72
21 Tenae Grigsby JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:01.02 1:04.91 1:01.02 1:02.97 46.74 52.58 59.72
24 Emma Zoet FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:15.67 1:06.96 1:07.63 1:14.33 1:19.02 1:17.01 56.92
  Salieci Myles FR-1 William Carey DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham SO-2 Central Methodist 54.97 1:12.46 1:02.46 52.47 53.72 49.35 45.60
6 Linda Griffith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:09.97 1:08.10 1:02.47 1:09.35 54.98 50.60 1:03.10
10 Kari Watts JR-3 Mobile 58.94 1:21.75 1:03.37 51.97 59.57 47.53 1:16.68
14 Magdalena Burdova JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 59.41 58.77 1:03.88 1:11.55 47.91 1:15.38 1:08.99
16 Seanna Nalbandyan SR-4 The Master's 1:03.95 52.44 1:03.95 1:05.87 50.52 1:21.86 51.80
17 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 1:05.93 56.97 1:04.01 50.57 1:11.06 1:17.46 44.81
27 Nina Barbeiro FR-1 Ottawa 1:03.25 1:08.11 1:09.50 49.35 1:06.03 1:25.49 51.43
  Destiny Escobar JR-3 Ottawa DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 57.18 1:16.24 48.25 59.56 53.01
5 Tarshana Kimbrough SO-2 Aquinas 51.61 1:18.34 46.01 1:02.17 1:09.63
9 Wrenzi Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:05.78 1:07.05 53.13 1:03.25 1:20.96
11 Jordyn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 1:18.08 55.87 1:01.58 1:03.48 1:00.94
15 Alison Ambuul FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.64 1:10.94 1:16.06 1:03.91 46.02
22 Kailey Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 55.35 1:12.93 1:14.88 1:05.11 1:15.53
26 Callie Yeakel JR-3 Morningside 55.07 59.77 1:11.85 1:07.15 1:23.94
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jordan Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:17.88 1:19.13 1:02.30
8 Hannah Antkoviak FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.06 1:20.85 1:03.16
13 Abigail Clarke JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:17.84 1:10.18 1:03.80
18 Ashley Britt JR-3 Lewis-Clark 54.67 57.88 1:04.31
19 Nathalia Rowe FR-1 Brenau 46.69 1:11.33 1:04.84
23 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:10.75 1:19.42 1:06.74
25 Alyssa Nelson JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 1:03.70 54.31 1:07.05

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Melanson SR-4 British Columbia 10:53.89 10:16.87 9:09.02 13:21.94 13:15.77 10
2 Becca Richtman SR-4 Montana Tech 11:56.21 10:22.79 8:30.69 8:05.78 13:10.95 8
3 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 13:28.90 10:41.98 12:18.28 13:41.74 9:12.11 6
4 Jamie Hennessey SR-4 British Columbia 8:08.30 10:42.49 10:48.92 11:21.04 11:59.59 5
5 Nygia Pollard SR-4 Cornerstone 10:38.49 10:44.94 13:13.28 8:10.16 9:53.35 4
6 Gracie Long SO-2 Corban 10:57.88 10:44.98 11:36.58 8:10.19 10:25.63 3
7 Ahna Vanderwall SO-2 Taylor 10:53.95 10:47.47 8:31.51 12:18.12 11:00.42 2
8 Larissa Mauer JR-3 College of Idaho 9:58.59 10:50.64 9:45.58 11:55.71 10:05.10 1
9 Morgan Lawson JR-3 Grand View 14:14.89 11:02.70 12:48.74 8:43.54 12:02.35 -
10 Ariana Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 12:12.77 11:06.15 8:19.62 10:52.83 10:19.52 -
11 Giovanna Domene SR-4 Taylor 13:16.69 11:15.16 11:55.67 12:42.93 12:42.93 -
12 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:02.00 11:18.87 14:01.80 14:28.96 9:37.04 -
13 Ellie Calquhoun JR-3 Northwest U. 9:07.15 11:23.93 9:13.99 14:01.24 12:18.65 -
14 Riley Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:54.89 11:25.75 13:08.62 13:56.62 8:00.03 -
15 Mollie Gamble SO-2 Taylor 14:46.62 11:27.30 11:47.92 10:52.94 11:34.18 -
16 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:09.39 11:37.28 15:06.47 10:20.58 15:06.47 -
17 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 13:34.57 12:07.29 14:40.02 12:50.93 15:30.94 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Melanson SR-4 British Columbia 12:41.23 13:20.27 10:50.62 13:13.76 11:23.16 9:19.54
2 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 9:35.52 14:10.19 10:53.99 13:17.87 7:57.42 7:57.42
3 Jamie Hennessey SR-4 British Columbia 10:44.96 13:14.80 10:51.47 8:15.12 8:28.15 12:48.74
4 Ahna Vanderwall SO-2 Taylor 11:26.88 11:00.72 10:54.17 12:25.76 13:50.80 11:46.51
5 Giovanna Domene SR-4 Taylor 9:01.75 10:52.70 10:52.70 8:42.16 13:48.93 13:35.88
6 Becca Richtman SR-4 Montana Tech 9:16.74 10:48.43 10:54.98 7:51.59 8:17.79 8:30.89
7 Nygia Pollard SR-4 Cornerstone 8:43.06 9:28.83 10:53.82 13:24.20 11:06.90 10:08.06
8 Larissa Mauer JR-3 College of Idaho 12:43.49 12:56.66 10:58.18 8:46.55 8:07.06 12:04.00
9 Gracie Long SO-2 Corban 14:10.42 11:46.51 10:54.17 10:21.47 10:08.38 12:58.47
10 Ariana Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 13:17.71 10:32.89 10:59.26 9:20.38 10:59.26 12:24.97
11 Ellie Calquhoun JR-3 Northwest U. 12:27.06 8:57.36 10:55.31 8:50.81 11:14.97 13:26.04
12 Riley Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:50.08 11:49.18 10:56.64 8:58.45 9:18.15 8:19.05
13 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:03.60 12:49.64 10:57.81 11:24.13 12:16.75 8:06.78
14 Morgan Lawson JR-3 Grand View 11:48.49 13:41.06 11:02.14 9:09.58 12:14.98 14:20.79
15 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10:02.09 10:48.91 11:08.98 13:09.40 9:55.40 7:54.98
16 Caroline Giles SO-2 Friends 12:42.11 12:55.60 11:14.43 11:41.41 12:48.85 10:40.71
17 Mollie Gamble SO-2 Taylor 7:53.29 12:30.50 11:16.12 8:40.62 8:40.62 12:03.45
18 Annika Austin SR-4 British Columbia 12:07.30 14:36.84 11:19.72 9:51.36 13:01.68 9:37.77
19 Ellie Dimond SO-2 William Woods 11:41.32 9:31.95 11:20.89 14:04.31 8:44.29 11:48.13
20 Meredith Johnson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12:24.39 14:06.82 11:22.92 11:43.41 12:38.05 9:47.32
21 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 10:23.41 8:39.51 11:32.67 13:02.72 8:53.36 10:09.55
22 Harley Nale SR-4 William Woods 12:49.51 11:40.19 11:33.25 12:49.51 13:17.24 9:56.20
23 Maria Geesaman JR-3 York (Neb.) 12:05.28 8:19.95 11:44.15 8:26.99 15:01.32 11:15.99
24 Audrey Brinkruff FR-1 Taylor 12:51.68 11:12.57 11:47.96 8:36.81 11:05.49 12:30.44
25 India Moors FR-1 Vanguard 13:00.53 12:09.94 12:02.71 8:25.90 14:12.80 14:20.03
26 Rachel Jarriel SR-4 Brewton-Parker 14:24.43 14:47.38 12:44.98 12:52.63 14:32.08 12:52.63
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Melanson SR-4 British Columbia 10:50.62 8:33.99 12:28.22 9:45.56 10:05.08 8:27.49
3 Jamie Hennessey SR-4 British Columbia 10:51.47 8:15.12 9:52.84 12:48.74 9:20.27 9:39.81
5 Giovanna Domene SR-4 Taylor 10:52.70 11:18.81 11:51.45 13:09.77 10:39.65 10:13.54
7 Nygia Pollard SR-4 Cornerstone 10:53.82 9:09.21 7:50.75 11:52.67 8:49.60 13:24.20
9 Gracie Long SO-2 Corban 10:54.17 12:19.22 8:23.71 11:13.80 11:53.05 9:02.97
11 Ellie Calquhoun JR-3 Northwest U. 10:55.31 12:27.06 11:08.42 11:34.63 12:00.85 12:46.72
12 Riley Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:56.64 12:22.01 12:08.87 13:34.24 8:12.48 11:42.61
13 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:57.81 10:11.77 11:37.28 9:58.61 9:45.45 9:58.61
15 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:08.98 10:22.16 10:35.54 11:02.29 8:55.19 10:42.22
16 Caroline Giles SO-2 Friends 11:14.43 14:09.79 8:32.57 8:32.57 14:23.27 9:53.50
17 Mollie Gamble SO-2 Taylor 11:16.12 8:06.81 13:11.06 10:01.75 9:00.90 9:14.42
21 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 11:32.67 13:16.57 11:39.60 15:00.48 10:58.04 15:00.48
23 Maria Geesaman JR-3 York (Neb.) 11:44.15 15:08.36 11:30.07 9:58.53 9:09.24 8:34.03
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 10:08.21 10:53.99 7:44.34 12:05.93 10:53.99 11:33.23 12:45.17
4 Ahna Vanderwall SO-2 Taylor 11:46.51 10:54.17 12:19.22 8:04.09 10:54.17 13:50.80 10:01.84
6 Becca Richtman SR-4 Montana Tech 12:26.68 10:54.98 8:43.99 11:21.18 14:04.93 11:53.93 7:58.14
8 Larissa Mauer JR-3 College of Idaho 12:56.66 10:58.18 9:32.62 13:29.57 12:50.07 12:56.66 11:57.42
10 Ariana Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 13:04.52 10:59.26 8:14.45 13:37.49 11:58.60 7:41.49 8:47.41
14 Morgan Lawson JR-3 Grand View 11:55.12 11:02.14 9:42.69 13:14.57 11:48.49 14:00.92 8:09.99
18 Annika Austin SR-4 British Columbia 10:59.33 11:19.72 12:34.49 13:08.48 8:50.19 10:52.54 13:15.28
19 Ellie Dimond SO-2 William Woods 12:22.17 11:20.89 13:09.84 14:45.16 14:11.12 12:49.41 9:04.72
20 Meredith Johnson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 9:06.34 11:22.92 10:00.97 14:20.48 8:45.85 11:16.09 14:13.65
22 Harley Nale SR-4 William Woods 13:58.84 11:33.25 10:23.93 13:17.24 9:00.74 11:54.05 10:44.73
24 Audrey Brinkruff FR-1 Taylor 12:51.68 11:47.96 14:52.03 13:20.00 10:58.41 15:20.35 8:36.81
25 India Moors FR-1 Vanguard 8:47.58 12:02.71 11:04.90 12:09.94 14:05.57 15:03.39 9:02.04
26 Rachel Jarriel SR-4 Brewton-Parker 13:07.93 12:44.98 10:42.59 8:55.49 16:34.48 15:10.33 10:04.34

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Tech Sha'londa Terry, Derica Gibson, Taylor Kyle, Soyinne Grenyion 48.29 56.49 48.29 35.99 35.53 45.55 50.56 10
2 Southern Oregon Aayzia Dumas, Camille Lawrence, Baylee Touey, Lindsey Bonney 55.40 42.01 48.47 47.09 44.32 46.16 41.09 8
3 British Columbia Hassy Fashina-Bombata, Cayla Smith, Hanna Sobkowich, Katherine Lucas 38.33 44.79 32.78 51.25 54.95 46.17 45.71 6
4 Hastings Julyah Wilson, Lauren Tamayo, Karsen Sears, Daisy Maessner 51.01 46.84 47.30 41.74 34.78 46.37 52.87 5
5 Southeastern U. Ke'aira Henderson, Jaqual Bush, Oluwafikayom Lawrence, Namiah Simpson 45.43 45.90 58.07 49.18 58.07 46.83 57.60 4
6 Olivet Nazarene Tera Miller, Kimberly Brent, Tristyn Grube, Olivia Sturrup 50.66 45.50 58.16 51.13 35.18 46.90 33.77 3
7 Vanguard Jordyn Burke, Eryn Burke, Brooke Dalgity, Armiyah Johnson 40.94 52.23 55.52 35.76 58.82 47.05 46.58 2
8 William Carey Brittany Jones, Fredricka McKenzie, Salieci Myles, Joy Abu 52.69 59.98 57.74 47.65 1:11.19 56.05 52.13 1

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 William Carey Brittany Jones, Fredricka McKenzie, Salieci Myles, Joy Abu 45.57 39.19 45.57
2 British Columbia Hassy Fashina-Bombata, Cayla Smith, Hanna Sobkowich, Katherine Lucas 46.24 34.68 51.79
3 Indiana Tech Sha'londa Terry, Derica Gibson, Taylor Kyle, Soyinne Grenyion 46.36 1:00.27 54.25
4 Vanguard Dorothy Jackson, Eryn Burke, Brooke Dalgity, Armiyah Johnson 46.67 57.87 33.14
5 Southeastern U. Ke'aira Henderson, Jaqual Bush, Oluwafikayom Lawrence, Namiah Simpson 46.89 43.14 40.80
6 Hastings Julyah Wilson, Lauren Tamayo, Karsen Sears, Daisy Maessner 46.75 50.03 56.57
7 Olivet Nazarene Tera Miller, Kimberly Brent, Linda Griffith, Olivia Sturrup 46.76 55.65 55.18
8 Southern Oregon Aayzia Dumas, Camille Lawrence, Baylee Touey, Lindsey Bonney 46.76 38.35 57.05
9 Xavier-Louisiana Kynnedy Turner, Ariel Ford, Emerald Carter, Jada McBean 46.78 51.46 53.80
10 Life Maya Smith-Speed, Iantha Wright, Kaylee Lowe, Alisha Wright 46.97 58.72 45.10
11 Marian (Ind.) Giorgia Mameli, Erin Oleksak, Makayla Melvin, Jocelynn Burton 47.07 37.19 59.78
12 MidAmerica Nazarene Carly Lindenmeyer, Kylar Brown, Makeila Davis, Daizy Solir 47.20 34.93 56.17
13 Campbellsville LaAuhnni Lewis, Jamila Garba, Haley Payton, Alexia Boyd 47.47 43.68 58.87
14 Mobile Myla Edwards, Latavia Jack, Samantha Mansur, Jerenie Jackson 47.49 50.34 50.82
15 Grace Lyne Camara, Nordia Campbell, Zoe Huley, Gracious O'Connor 47.54 43.27 54.67
16 Cumberlands Jullia Morris, Kathryn Hunter, Morgan Bruin, Jaida Reed 47.73 53.46 51.55
17 Concordia (Neb.) Rachel Battershell, Brittney Aitken, Sarah Lewis, Cora Olson 47.80 33.94 43.98
18 Siena Heights Elissa Blackmon-Todd, McKenna Russell, Faith Jackson, Chelsea Short 47.91 59.89 59.89
19 St. Francis (Ill.) Mara Bruno, Shyasia Baker, Alyssa Dolan, Talia Jones-Wright 48.00 35.52 41.76
20 Baker Naomi Kilson, Elizabeth Ibidunni, Shelby Butts, Tajanique Bell 48.03 1:01.48 46.59
21 Friends Halle Nagel, Maria Botella Manich, Kaylah Petty, Kaitlynn Massey 48.15 58.27 57.78
22 College of Idaho Charlotte Wilson, Roby Young, Sage Wood, Jessica Dorohov 48.21 34.72 54.48
23 Lindsey Wilson Jozlen Brisbon, Kerryann Scott, Luna Senica, Jordan Nelson 48.40 1:00.02 53.73
24 Florida Memorial Anitria Sangster, Shikyla Walcott, Qunizel Bazilio, Kaylee Higgins 48.46 45.56 34.41
25 St. Mary (Kan.) Zaira Spencer, Gretchen Raney, Lexi Wardlow, Jayda Cooper 48.54 37.38 38.35
26 Southwestern (Kan.) KeMya Keeton, Lauryn Terry, Kyah Hill, Rachel Booker 48.60 41.80 44.72
27 Wayland Baptist Cheyenne Hill-Johnson, Jovanna Gustave, Faith Castillo, Sakena Massiah 48.65 52.55 34.06
28 Truett-McConnell Aaliyah Wilson, Myesha Hall, Ja'Taria Jackson, Heaven Simmons 48.68 59.88 51.60
29 Madonna Anaiya Jones, Alysa Coleman, Nia Wood, Nekold Jones 48.69 38.96 46.26
30 Lewis-Clark Ashley Britt, Anika Grogan, Sara Hathaway, Madigan Kelly 48.75 49.73 58.02
31 Our Lady of the Lake Autumn Roberts, Larrisa Mchenry, Alondra Toledo, Kiana Kebbi 48.77 39.02 41.95
32 Taylor Patience Sakeuh, Ashley Hall, Eden Siples, Audrey Altum 48.89 39.12 35.20
33 St. Xavier Rakiya Lawrence, Jamaya Jenkins, Amia Harrison, Lana Musa 48.98 1:01.72 51.92
34 Tennessee Wesleyan Paige Manney, Chaggie Bassar, Lauren Garrison, Aniecia Goss 49.01 35.29 1:03.23
35 Bethel (Ind.) Kilynn Guiler, Brianna Hooton, Michelle Moraitis, Kayla Kunkel 49.38 41.98 48.40
36 Jarvis Christian Dezeria Booker, Tennille French, Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert, Jacoria Moore 49.43 59.32 58.83
37 Aquinas Tarshana Kimbrough, Casey Lenon, Mia Stankiewicz, Shanna Han 49.87 1:01.34 48.88
38 Wiley Darnee Williams, Shakayla carter, Kailie Williams, Shayla Arthur 50.12 46.11 46.62
39 Dillard Kevell Byrd, Ta'nijal Matthews, Rachel Rowe, Ryan Smith 1:02.42 1:19.28 1:12.41
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 Vanguard Jackson, Burke, Dalgity, Johnson 46.67 37.34 36.87
6 Hastings Wilson, Tamayo, Sears, Maessner 46.75 43.48 43.95
13 Campbellsville Lewis, Garba, Payton, Boyd 47.47 58.39 34.18
16 Cumberlands Morris, Hunter, Bruin, Reed 47.73 58.71 55.37
20 Baker Kilson, Ibidunni, Butts, Bell 48.03 34.59 37.95
25 St. Mary (Kan.) Spencer, Raney, Wardlow, Cooper 48.54 57.28 44.18
33 St. Xavier Lawrence, Jenkins, Harrison, Musa 48.98 53.39 1:02.70
39 Dillard Byrd, Matthews, Rowe, Smith 1:02.42 53.06 49.94
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 British Columbia Fashina-Bombata, Smith, Sobkowich, Lucas 58.27 43.47 46.24
8 Southern Oregon Dumas, Lawrence, Touey, Bonney 42.09 39.75 46.76
11 Marian (Ind.) Mameli, Oleksak, Melvin, Burton 56.02 47.07 47.07
12 MidAmerica Nazarene Lindenmeyer, Brown, Davis, Solir 56.64 51.45 47.20
18 Siena Heights Blackmon-Todd, Russell, Jackson, Short 41.69 59.89 47.91
19 St. Francis (Ill.) Bruno, Baker, Dolan, Jones-Wright 46.08 51.84 48.00
22 College of Idaho Wilson, Young, Wood, Dorohov 36.64 55.93 48.21
34 Tennessee Wesleyan Manney, Bassar, Garrison, Goss 1:02.74 55.88 49.01
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Carey Jones, McKenzie, Myles, Abu 45.57 40.56 35.55 48.31 35.55 55.60
7 Olivet Nazarene Miller, Brent, Griffith, Sturrup 46.76 38.35 50.97 43.02 51.91 59.86
23 Lindsey Wilson Brisbon, Scott, Senica, Nelson 48.40 40.18 43.08 53.24 46.95 1:01.96
27 Wayland Baptist Hill-Johnson, Gustave, Castillo, Massiah 48.65 1:01.30 54.98 55.95 50.60 54.49
29 Madonna Jones, Coleman, Wood, Jones 48.69 1:02.81 55.02 55.02 39.93 53.56
36 Jarvis Christian Booker, French, Hickman-Gilbert, Moore 49.43 52.40 41.53 46.47 36.58 57.34
38 Wiley Williams, carter, Williams, Arthur 50.12 39.10 59.15 46.62 42.61 36.09
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Indiana Tech Terry, Gibson, Kyle, Grenyion 45.44 46.36 38.48 48.68 47.29
9 Xavier-Louisiana Turner, Ford, Carter, McBean 52.87 46.78 38.83 44.91 33.22
14 Mobile Edwards, Jack, Mansur, Jackson 54.62 47.49 59.37 55.09 47.02
21 Friends Nagel, Botella Manich, Petty, Massey 39.49 48.15 43.34 1:02.60 52.97
26 Southwestern (Kan.) Keeton, Terry, Hill, Booker 42.29 48.60 1:00.75 43.74 53.46
28 Truett-McConnell Wilson, Hall, Jackson, Simmons 45.76 48.68 55.50 58.91 34.08
30 Lewis-Clark Britt, Grogan, Hathaway, Kelly 45.34 48.75 1:02.89 55.58 53.14
32 Taylor Sakeuh, Hall, Siples, Altum 1:02.09 48.89 45.96 51.34 54.27
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Southeastern U. Henderson, Bush, Lawrence, Simpson 44.55 55.33 46.89 1:00.96 50.65 40.80
10 Life Smith-Speed, Wright, Lowe, Wright 50.26 38.99 46.97 38.99 34.76 44.63
15 Grace Camara, Campbell, Huley, O'Connor 55.15 1:00.86 47.54 58.00 59.43 46.12
17 Concordia (Neb.) Battershell, Aitken, Lewis, Olson 34.90 40.63 47.80 46.85 54.50 35.38
24 Florida Memorial Sangster, Walcott, Bazilio, Higgins 43.13 38.29 48.46 50.40 42.16 47.98
31 Our Lady of the Lake Roberts, Mchenry, Toledo, Kebbi 58.53 42.92 48.77 40.48 39.51 56.09
35 Bethel (Ind.) Guiler, Hooton, Moraitis, Kunkel 36.05 36.05 49.38 59.75 1:04.20 43.46
37 Aquinas Kimbrough, Lenon, Stankiewicz, Han 55.36 53.36 49.87 42.39 56.36 48.38

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Tech Olaide Olapade, Xuxa Peart, Antonishka Deveaux, Destinee McGrady 3:26.61 4:22.15 3:39.94 3:24.39 3:51.05 3:42.16 10
2 British Columbia Cayla Smith, Hanna Sobkowich, Hassy Fashina-Bombata, Katherine Lucas 4:32.00 3:31.31 3:11.08 4:05.03 3:49.29 3:44.79 8
3 Life Alisha Wright, Iantha Wright, Breanna Pratt, Brianna Florvilus 3:47.97 4:03.77 3:18.63 4:03.77 4:01.51 3:45.71 6
4 Olivet Nazarene Tera Miller, Hannah Antkoviak, Kimberly Brent, Linda Griffith 3:58.56 3:22.21 3:58.56 4:21.28 4:41.73 3:47.20 5
5 Dordt Anmarie Stuit, Emilee Heynen, Mika Kooistra, Emma Bakker 3:29.11 2:55.02 4:05.48 4:41.84 4:41.84 3:47.29 4
6 Madonna Jayla Brown, Kamry Brown, Jessica Phillips, Alysa Coleman 4:10.43 3:34.00 3:04.41 2:41.64 3:02.13 3:47.66 3
7 Concordia (Neb.) Sarah Lewis, Jordan Koepke, Jacee Pfeifer, Rachel Battershell 4:12.85 3:49.86 3:15.39 4:17.45 3:24.58 3:49.86 2
8 Southern Oregon Camille Lawrence, Aayzia Dumas, Baylee Touey, Erin Gibson 4:32.69 4:02.65 3:48.78 4:11.89 4:07.27 3:51.09 1

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Olaide Olapade, Xuxa Peart, Antonishka Deveaux, Destinee McGrady 4:41.36 3:52.24 3:54.47 3:43.30 3:20.97 4:16.80
2 Olivet Nazarene Tera Miller, Hannah Antkoviak, Kimberly Brent, Linda Griffith 3:46.60 3:46.60 3:57.82 3:44.35 2:48.27 4:44.93
3 Life Alisha Wright, Iantha Wright, Dagbjort Magnusdottir, Brianna Florvilus 4:52.48 2:48.74 4:05.23 3:44.98 2:41.99 2:50.99
4 British Columbia Cayla Smith, Hanna Sobkowich, Hassy Fashina-Bombata, Katherine Lucas 3:46.72 3:33.25 4:31.61 3:44.47 2:41.62 2:52.85
5 Dordt Anmarie Stuit, Emilee Heynen, Mika Kooistra, Emma Bakker 3:54.56 3:13.96 4:23.87 3:45.53 2:49.15 4:21.62
6 Concordia (Neb.) Sarah Lewis, Jordan Koepke, Jacee Pfeifer, Rachel Battershell 2:43.63 3:04.08 3:31.36 3:47.26 3:42.72 4:30.44
7 Southern Oregon Camille Lawrence, Aayzia Dumas, Baylee Touey, Erin Gibson 4:03.88 4:44.52 3:48.07 3:45.81 3:36.78 3:14.20
8 Madonna Jayla Brown, Kamry Brown, Jessica Phillips, Alysa Coleman 3:26.30 4:47.91 4:41.11 3:46.70 3:19.50 3:37.64
9 Vanguard Ariana Rodriguez, Brooke Dalgity, Jordyn Burke, Eryn Burke 4:25.92 4:35.09 4:23.63 3:49.24 3:26.32 3:01.10
10 Marian (Ind.) Giorgia Mameli, Jai-Lyn Norwood, Makayla Melvin, Jada Burton 4:19.35 3:21.46 3:00.62 3:51.56 3:37.67 3:49.25
11 Mobile Shawnessy Edwards, Kari Watts, Rayvion Williams, Jhanya Quinones 4:56.73 3:28.64 3:03.14 3:51.82 2:53.87 4:52.10
12 Dillard Kevell Byrd, Ta'nijal Matthews, Rachel Rowe, Karmyn Dotson 2:46.40 3:52.02 4:03.74 3:54.36 4:06.08 3:42.65
13 Southeastern U. Namiah Simpson, Oluwafikayom Lawrence, Jaqual Bush, Courtney Gales 4:26.05 4:16.63 3:22.48 3:55.44 4:18.99 3:57.80
14 Lewis-Clark Anika Grogan, Sara Hathaway, Madigan Kelly, Ashley Britt 4:17.57 3:44.49 3:18.50 3:56.30 3:18.50 3:04.32
15 Florida Memorial Anitria Sangster, Monique Woods, Jailyn Gilmore, Monique Brown 2:54.46 5:03.51 4:18.10 3:58.98 4:22.88 3:18.36
16 Grace Lyne Camara, Zoe Huley, Sara Lopez-Ochoa, Nordia Campbell 3:00.01 3:12.01 2:55.21 4:00.01 4:09.61 4:14.41
  Friends Kaitlynn Massey, Maria Botella Manich, Aubry Donley, Kendra Blaylock DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Life Wright, Wright, Magnusdottir, Florvilus 3:11.24 3:44.98
5 Dordt Stuit, Heynen, Kooistra, Bakker 4:14.85 3:45.53
7 Southern Oregon Lawrence, Dumas, Touey, Gibson 4:30.98 3:45.81
9 Vanguard Rodriguez, Dalgity, Burke, Burke 3:56.12 3:49.24
12 Dillard Byrd, Matthews, Rowe, Dotson 4:45.92 3:54.36
15 Florida Memorial Sangster, Woods, Gilmore, Brown 4:53.95 3:58.98
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Olivet Nazarene Miller, Antkoviak, Brent, Griffith 4:35.95 3:44.35 4:09.03 4:09.03 3:03.97
4 British Columbia Smith, Sobkowich, Fashina-Bombata, Lucas 4:13.66 3:44.47 4:20.39 4:38.35 4:49.57
8 Madonna Brown, Brown, Phillips, Coleman 3:17.23 3:46.70 4:04.84 4:00.31 4:38.85
10 Marian (Ind.) Mameli, Norwood, Melvin, Burton 3:42.30 3:51.56 4:07.77 3:53.88 3:23.78
16 Grace Camara, Huley, Lopez-Ochoa, Campbell 4:14.41 4:00.01 4:48.02 4:09.61 3:26.41
  Friends Massey, Botella Manich, Donley, Blaylock DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Olapade, Peart, Deveaux, McGrady 3:05.34 4:23.50 3:43.30 3:03.11 2:58.64 4:41.36
6 Concordia (Neb.) Lewis, Koepke, Pfeifer, Battershell 4:16.81 2:57.27 3:47.26 3:31.36 4:41.81 3:35.90
11 Mobile Edwards, Watts, Williams, Quinones 2:56.19 3:17.05 3:51.82 3:56.46 4:38.19 4:40.51
13 Southeastern U. Simpson, Lawrence, Bush, Gales 4:16.63 4:23.70 3:55.44 4:23.70 3:03.65 4:33.11
14 Lewis-Clark Grogan, Hathaway, Kelly, Britt 3:37.40 4:36.48 3:56.30 2:47.78 3:04.32 3:42.13

Women's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dordt Bethany Ten Haken, Emilee Heynen, Anmarie Stuit, Mika Kooistra 6:37.73 11:42.83 9:26.63 9:32.08 9:04.83 6:54.07
2 Taylor Brooke Studnicki, Giovanna Domene, Corinne O'Leary, Abbey Brennan 9:26.06 10:32.01 9:09.57 9:42.55 9:09.57 7:08.67
3 British Columbia Amelia Pfohl, Rachel Mortimer, Holly MacGillivray, Katie Newlove 10:19.98 6:33.02 6:49.63 11:26.41 9:13.55 11:43.01
4 Grace Tara Friesen, Heather Plastow, Anna Hulstedt, Kylie Sauder 6:46.83 9:42.76 11:16.22 7:19.82 9:09.77 7:41.81
5 Lewis-Clark Emily Adams, Rylee Brown, Maja Plaznik, Geraldin Correa 9:07.34 8:28.64 10:13.68 9:29.45 9:12.86 11:42.14
6 Concordia (Neb.) Rylee Haecker, Jenna Esch, Kylahn Heritage, Keri Bauer 6:34.10 11:44.93 10:43.87 11:50.48 9:15.06 7:18.50
7 Indiana Tech Lilly Griewe, Krista Boese, Haven Evans, Lisa Voyles 8:55.43 10:18.23 8:00.24 10:40.31 9:11.99 10:34.79
8 St. Francis (Ill.) Allison Ramsey, Sabrina Baftiri, Ana Pineda, Bailey Wilk 9:32.25 10:44.48 9:21.14 9:26.70 9:15.58 8:58.92
9 Friends Aubry Donley, Kortney Schutt, Caroline Giles, Aileen Gurrola 8:14.97 11:24.06 8:09.41 10:45.13 9:16.14 8:26.09
10 Eastern Oregon Jaimee Baxter, Katie Jo Gebhardt, Lauryn Mitchell, Michelle Herbes 9:06.38 9:45.41 6:58.15 9:00.81 9:17.53 10:07.71
11 Benedictine (Kan.) Caroline Cobo, Tatiana Smith, Claire Zarybnicky, Ashley Wurtenberger 6:42.00 9:01.58 11:37.92 10:03.00 9:18.33 7:09.92
12 Morningside Jo McKibben, Tenna Beel, Emily Chicoine, Emalee Fundermann 7:51.97 11:36.71 10:29.29 11:08.62 9:21.86 12:04.80
13 Carroll (Mont.) Kate Picanco, Elly Machado, Reghan Worley, Natalie Yocum 10:59.14 6:45.62 11:16.04 10:19.70 9:23.36 6:51.26
14 Marian (Ind.) Nora Steele, Adrianna Boyd, Liz Loichinger, Taylor Thomas 11:56.97 7:59.86 10:09.71 8:22.44 9:24.54 8:16.80
15 St. Mary (Kan.) Maddy Walter-Sherrett, Carlie Gregg, Veronica Aguilar, Emma Campbell 11:58.82 7:44.12 12:04.48 10:28.26 9:26.00 8:12.42
16 Indiana Wesleyan Jenna Couwenhoven, Sterling Simek, Raegan Tippey, Morgan Farr 7:04.77 9:15.03 11:30.95 8:24.06 9:26.35 9:32.02
17 Southern Oregon Erin Gibson, Lauren Forster, Maya Smith, Sarah Mauk 9:24.27 10:50.64 7:29.11 7:23.35 9:35.78 6:43.05
18 Southeastern U. Jillian Blaser, Grace Carpenter, Emma Woltjer, Julia Rohm 9:34.96 7:49.36 11:55.77 12:42.70 9:46.69 11:55.77
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 British Columbia Pfohl, Mortimer, MacGillivray, Newlove 9:13.55
6 Concordia (Neb.) Haecker, Esch, Heritage, Bauer 9:15.06
9 Friends Donley, Schutt, Giles, Gurrola 9:16.14
13 Carroll (Mont.) Picanco, Machado, Worley, Yocum 9:23.36
14 Marian (Ind.) Steele, Boyd, Loichinger, Thomas 9:24.54
15 St. Mary (Kan.) Walter-Sherrett, Gregg, Aguilar, Campbell 9:26.00
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Dordt Ten Haken, Heynen, Stuit, Kooistra 9:04.83
4 Grace Friesen, Plastow, Hulstedt, Sauder 9:09.77
7 Indiana Tech Griewe, Boese, Evans, Voyles 9:11.99
11 Benedictine (Kan.) Cobo, Smith, Zarybnicky, Wurtenberger 9:18.33
12 Morningside McKibben, Beel, Chicoine, Fundermann 9:21.86
16 Indiana Wesleyan Couwenhoven, Simek, Tippey, Farr 9:26.35
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Studnicki, Domene, O'Leary, Brennan 7:36.15 7:14.16 7:47.14 8:09.12 10:15.52 9:09.57
5 Lewis-Clark Adams, Brown, Plaznik, Correa 7:05.71 11:31.08 10:57.91 7:27.82 6:43.59 9:12.86
8 St. Francis (Ill.) Ramsey, Baftiri, Pineda, Wilk 8:42.25 11:56.70 10:55.59 10:00.03 11:45.59 9:15.58
10 Eastern Oregon Baxter, Gebhardt, Mitchell, Herbes 6:35.85 9:34.26 8:27.36 9:06.38 7:53.90 9:17.53
17 Southern Oregon Gibson, Forster, Smith, Mauk 7:23.35 12:17.00 9:58.82 11:30.94 11:19.42 9:35.78
18 Southeastern U. Blaser, Carpenter, Woltjer, Rohm 8:48.03 12:01.63 10:16.03 9:34.96 12:07.50 9:46.69

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.52m 1.49m 1.66m 1.73m 1.25m 1.92m 5' 8" 10
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
2 Lynette Latocha SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2.04m 1.48m 1.55m 1.70m 2.02m 2.18m 5' 7" 8
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
3 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 1.99m 1.22m 1.92m 1.70m 1.75m 1.97m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
4 Casey Lenon JR-3 Aquinas 2.06m 2.18m 1.90m 1.70m 1.99m 1.44m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
5 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.62m 1.80m 1.70m 1.70m 1.51m 1.24m 5' 7" 4
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
6 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1.99m 2.11m 1.97m 1.70m 1.75m 1.80m 5' 7" 3
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
7 Brittany Jones SR-4 William Carey 1.94m 1.29m 2.02m 1.67m 2.17m 1.47m 5' 5.75" 1
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Emma Pavelek FR-1 Point Park 1.32m 1.72m 1.44m 1.67m 2.04m 1.85m 5' 5.75" 1
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Tyleeah Maddox SR-4 Brenau 2.10m 1.25m 1.67m 1.67m 1.72m 1.99m 5' 5.75" 1
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
10 Paige Manney SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.59m 2.12m 1.67m 1.67m 1.62m 2.05m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1.43m 1.74m 1.21m 1.64m 1.49m 1.39m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
11 Abby Clark FR-1 Montana Tech 1.57m 1.61m 1.30m 1.64m 1.92m 1.44m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
11 Kaylee Diamond FR-1 Aquinas 1.61m 2.13m 2.02m 1.64m 1.21m 1.66m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
11 Jordyn Lowrie FR-1 Tabor 1.48m 1.97m 1.30m 1.64m 1.57m 1.67m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
15 Crystal Goyette JR-3 Aquinas 1.51m 2.07m 1.61m 1.64m 1.36m 1.62m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
16 Sidney Gilliland FR-1 Graceland 1.20m 2.12m 1.28m 1.64m 1.36m 2.00m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
16 Cori De Jong SR-4 Dordt 1.26m 1.59m 1.18m 1.64m 1.59m 1.49m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
18 Teghan Tillman FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2.03m 1.71m 1.80m 1.64m 1.16m 1.69m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
18 Kaitlyn Becnel SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 1.57m 1.85m 1.85m 1.64m 1.85m 1.49m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
20 Henriette Halwas SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1.16m 1.32m 1.83m 1.59m 1.64m 1.27m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
20 Lia Guigui SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 1.24m 2.00m 1.27m 1.59m 1.67m 1.67m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
20 Jacie Vander Waal FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.32m 1.43m 1.86m 1.59m 1.99m 1.32m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
20 Jalicia Neil SR-4 Mobile 1.43m 1.61m 1.26m 1.59m 1.78m 1.61m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
20 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 1.86m 1.34m 1.61m 1.59m 1.69m 1.18m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
20 Julianna Holm FR-1 Vanguard 1.99m 1.11m 1.97m 1.59m 1.22m 1.88m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
26 Jalynn Landversicht JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1.24m 2.02m 1.42m 1.59m 1.99m 1.21m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
26 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.16m 1.88m 1.30m 1.59m 2.05m 1.92m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
28 Haidyn Wamsley FR-1 Shawnee State 1.54m 1.34m 1.61m 1.59m 1.51m 1.16m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Amy Richert SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Madde Boles SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Laquandra Moore FR-1 Keiser NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Alyssa Horstman SO-2 Trinity Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Lindsey Craig JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.59
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josie Puelz SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.76m 4.36m 4.20m 4.00m 5.12m 13' 1.5" 10
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Victoria Faber JR-3 Aquinas 4.72m 3.72m 4.32m 4.00m 5.08m 13' 1.5" 8
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Ashley VerPlank JR-3 Cornerstone 2.99m 3.91m 3.69m 3.65m 4.75m 11' 11.75" 6
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
4 Nevaeh Brown SO-2 Midway 3.61m 4.64m 2.88m 3.65m 3.58m 11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Bailey Nuutinen SO-2 Viterbo 3.36m 4.75m 3.03m 3.65m 3.36m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
6 Laikyn Kulman JR-3 Aquinas 3.96m 2.95m 4.14m 3.60m 4.25m 11' 9.75" 3
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
7 Sage Stoyka Kay FR-1 British Columbia 2.56m 3.92m 3.42m 3.60m 2.74m 11' 9.75" 2
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Sandy Sledge SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2.70m 2.49m 3.98m 3.55m 3.23m 11' 7.75" 0.33
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Rachel Travis SR-4 William Jessup 3.62m 3.59m 2.59m 3.55m 4.15m 11' 7.75" 0.33
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
8 Jada Parzygnot SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3.23m 2.63m 2.66m 3.55m 4.15m 11' 7.75" 0.33
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Morgan Vargo FR-1 Cornerstone 3.76m 4.26m 3.91m 3.55m 3.80m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
12 Samantha Nowell SO-2 Siena Heights 2.90m 3.04m 4.14m 3.45m 3.90m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
13 Amira Cummings SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.35m 3.69m 3.04m 3.45m 3.59m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
13 Olivia Earl SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2.79m 2.83m 4.31m 3.45m 2.42m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
13 Abby Rumohr SO-2 Westmont 2.48m 2.62m 3.97m 3.45m 2.55m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Sadie Heisner FR-1 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Erin Mapson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Ashleigh Harding SR-4 Columbia Int'l NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Cynthia Smith JR-3 Lewis-Clark NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Madison Wahl FR-1 Dickinson St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Myesha Hall FR-1 Truett-McConnell 6.70m 7.13m 6.52m 5.90m 6.15m 6.77m 20' 2.25" 10 4.7
  • 3.34 (-0.5)
  • 5.66 (-1.2)
  • 6.15 (4.7)
  • 4.81 (-3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
2 Destiny Copeland JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.25m 5.16m 4.97m 7.68m 6.14m 6.88m 20' 1.75" 8 1.5
  • 6.14 (1.5)
  • 5.60 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (-1.1)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
3 Maisonne Jones SR-4 USC-Beaufort 6.33m 5.62m 6.28m 5.39m 5.92m 6.75m 19' 5.25" 6 +0.0
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (-1.4)
  • 5.68 (-1.7)
4 Kaylee Lowe SO-2 Life 6.45m 5.98m 6.27m 7.09m 5.86m 7.44m 19' 2.75" 5 5.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (5.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (-1.2)
5 Bailey Turner JR-3 Park U. 6.26m 5.56m 6.20m 4.50m 5.85m 6.79m 19' 2.5" 4 0.1
  • 5.75 (0.8)
  • 5.85 (0.1)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (0.6)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (0.9)
6 Daisy Maessner JR-3 Hastings 5.56m 6.14m 5.62m 7.55m 5.85m 7.55m 19' 2.5" 3 -0.7
  • 5.84 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (-0.7)
7 Jai-Lyn Norwood JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.37m 6.25m 5.20m 6.19m 5.84m 6.31m 19' 2" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (1.9)
  • 5.72 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
8 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 7.04m 5.18m 6.93m 4.42m 5.82m 4.83m 19' 1.25" 1 +0.0
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jhanya Quinones JR-3 Mobile 7.49m 4.24m 6.91m 4.47m 5.81m 5.17m 19' 0.75" - 2.0
  • 5.54 (-1.7)
  • 5.79 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (0.3)
  • 5.81 (2.0)
10 Brittany Jones SR-4 William Carey 5.42m 4.79m 4.50m 4.79m 5.77m 4.10m 18' 11.25" - 3.0
  • 5.64 (0.5)
  • 5.41 (-0.6)
  • 5.77 (3.0)
  • 5.59 (3.8)
  • 4.44 (1.7)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
11 Luna Senica SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4.26m 6.74m 7.32m 7.03m 5.76m 5.64m 18' 10.75" - 0.2
  • 5.64 (-0.6)
  • 5.76 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
12 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.93m 5.84m 4.87m 6.88m 5.73m 4.24m 18' 9.75" - 1.4
  • 5.73 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (3.0)
13 Carlie Turner SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.21m 7.28m 5.10m 4.47m 5.73m 4.24m 18' 9.75" - 1.2
  • 5.65 (-0.5)
  • 5.73 (1.2)
  • 5.68 (2.1)
14 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4.90m 5.24m 7.01m 4.22m 5.70m 7.07m 18' 8.5" - 0.4
  • 5.70 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (0.3)
15 Kylar Brown FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.01m 4.95m 6.91m 6.41m 5.62m 5.06m 18' 5.25" - -0.3
  • 5.62 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
16 Rachel Rowe JR-3 Dillard 4.81m 4.70m 4.58m 4.98m 5.59m 5.31m 18' 4.25" - 1.2
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (1.2)
17 Nevagant Jones SO-2 William Carey 4.31m 4.42m 5.25m 7.13m 5.53m 5.86m 18' 1.75" - +0.0
  • 5.34 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
18 Shatrice Dixon SR-4 Brenau 6.55m 6.49m 5.39m 6.44m 5.50m 5.89m 18' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 5.38 (0.9)
  • 5.41 (-1.6)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
19 Allison Macdonald SO-2 British Columbia 6.15m 7.14m 4.39m 5.05m 5.49m 6.59m 18' 0.25" - 0.1
  • 5.32 (-1.4)
  • 5.49 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
20 Alana Mack JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.64m 5.80m 6.56m 6.34m 5.42m 6.12m 17' 9.5" - 1.0
  • 4.96 (-0.8)
  • 5.42 (1.0)
  • 5.02 (-2.0)
21 Brandy Mackey SO-2 Voorhees 4.38m 4.54m 6.92m 3.79m 5.41m 4.60m 17' 9" - +0.0
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
22 Kaitlyn Weber JR-3 Central Methodist 5.98m 5.83m 5.36m 4.99m 5.25m 4.88m 17' 2.75" - -0.1
  • 5.06 (-2.2)
  • 4.99 (-1.2)
  • 5.25 (-0.1)
23 Shayla Arthur FR-1 Wiley 4.50m 5.64m 5.07m 4.39m 5.17m 6.46m 16' 11.5" - -0.6
  • 5.06 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (-0.6)
24 Jocelyn Ott JR-3 Dickinson St. 3.98m 4.32m 3.63m 4.57m 4.91m 4.08m 16' 1.5" - -1.9
  • 4.91 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (-0.6)
25 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.54m 3.67m 3.91m 4.98m 3.95m 5.06m 12' 11.5" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  Emma Rastad SO-2 British Columbia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Myesha Hall FR-1 Truett-McConnell 4.98m 5.17m 5.41m 6.15m 7.63m 20' 2.25" 10 4.7
6 Daisy Maessner JR-3 Hastings 5.50m 4.74m 6.44m 5.85m 5.50m 19' 2.5" 3 -0.7
11 Luna Senica SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.22m 6.80m 4.38m 5.76m 4.84m 18' 10.75" - 0.2
13 Carlie Turner SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.67m 4.58m 6.65m 5.73m 4.13m 18' 9.75" - 1.2
16 Rachel Rowe JR-3 Dillard 4.08m 5.70m 5.31m 5.59m 5.25m 18' 4.25" - 1.2
17 Nevagant Jones SO-2 William Carey 6.03m 6.80m 5.81m 5.53m 4.92m 18' 1.75" - +0.0
18 Shatrice Dixon SR-4 Brenau 4.95m 5.72m 4.40m 5.50m 5.94m 18' 0.5" - +0.0
19 Allison Macdonald SO-2 British Columbia 6.92m 4.56m 6.86m 5.49m 4.50m 18' 0.25" - 0.1
20 Alana Mack JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.23m 6.45m 4.66m 5.42m 5.58m 17' 9.5" - 1.0
21 Brandy Mackey SO-2 Voorhees 6.87m 6.33m 4.38m 5.41m 5.79m 17' 9" - +0.0
22 Kaitlyn Weber JR-3 Central Methodist 4.52m 4.88m 6.30m 5.25m 5.93m 17' 2.75" - -0.1
23 Shayla Arthur FR-1 Wiley 4.76m 6.41m 6.67m 5.17m 5.22m 16' 11.5" - -0.6
24 Jocelyn Ott JR-3 Dickinson St. 5.55m 3.98m 5.25m 4.91m 5.11m 16' 1.5" - -1.9
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Destiny Copeland JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.14m 20' 1.75" 8 1.5
3 Maisonne Jones SR-4 USC-Beaufort 5.92m 19' 5.25" 6 +0.0
4 Kaylee Lowe SO-2 Life 5.86m 19' 2.75" 5 5.0
5 Bailey Turner JR-3 Park U. 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4 0.1
7 Jai-Lyn Norwood JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.84m 19' 2" 2 +0.0
8 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1 +0.0
9 Jhanya Quinones JR-3 Mobile 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 2.0
10 Brittany Jones SR-4 William Carey 5.77m 18' 11.25" - 3.0
12 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.4
14 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" - 0.4
15 Kylar Brown FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.62m 18' 5.25" - -0.3
25 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 3.95m 12' 11.5" - 1.9
  Emma Rastad SO-2 British Columbia FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jai-Lyn Norwood JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.66m 10.18m 12.88m 13.01m 42' 3.25" 10 0.1
  • 12.88 (0.1)
  • 12.81 (1.3)
  • 12.54 (0.1)
  • 12.03 (+0.0)
  • 12.16 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Destiny Copeland JR-3 Indiana Tech 16.04m 16.29m 12.73m 13.11m 41' 9.25" 8 +0.0
  • 12.73 (+0.0)
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65 (+0.0)
3 Paige Manney SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.60m 10.04m 12.71m 14.24m 41' 8.5" 6 0.5
  • 12.71 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • 12.67 (0.1)
  • 12.50 (+0.0)
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
4 Nevagant Jones SO-2 William Carey 15.24m 8.67m 12.39m 15.36m 40' 7.75" 5 0.4
  • 12.39 (0.4)
  • 12.31 (0.1)
  • 12.33 (1.3)
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 11.83 (+0.0)
  • 12.24 (+0.0)
5 Bailey Turner JR-3 Park U. 13.11m 13.48m 12.37m 10.27m 40' 7" 4 1.9
  • 12.37 (1.9)
  • 12.18 (2.0)
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • 11.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Jullia Morris JR-3 Cumberlands 14.96m 15.08m 12.36m 13.72m 40' 6.75" 3 0.9
  • 12.29 (0.8)
  • 12.36 (0.9)
  • 12.05 (1.2)
  • 11.85 (0.9)
  • 12.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Brittany Jones SR-4 William Carey 11.58m 12.07m 12.32m 11.21m 40' 5" 2 0.1
  • 11.95 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32 (0.1)
  • 12.08 (0.7)
  • 12.16 (+0.0)
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
8 Ahmia Dorsey SO-2 Langston 14.99m 15.73m 12.29m 15.73m 40' 4" 1 0.8
  • 11.39 (0.8)
  • 12.29 (0.8)
  • 11.69 (+0.0)
  • 11.72 (+0.0)
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
9 Chasity Veals FR-1 Langston 15.03m 14.54m 12.12m 9.94m 39' 9.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00 (1.1)
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
  • 11.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87 (+0.0)
10 Allison Macdonald SO-2 British Columbia 10.52m 12.21m 12.09m 11.61m 39' 8" - 1.5
  • 11.72 (0.1)
  • 11.84 (2.3)
  • 12.09 (1.5)
11 Haley Payton JR-3 Campbellsville 13.04m 9.21m 11.96m 12.08m 39' 3" - 1.6
  • 11.76 (1.3)
  • 11.89 (0.7)
  • 11.96 (1.6)
12 Daisy Maessner JR-3 Hastings 10.02m 10.02m 11.93m 12.65m 39' 1.75" - 0.5
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93 (0.5)
13 Kaylee Lowe SO-2 Life 9.54m 14.02m 11.78m 15.20m 38' 7.75" - 0.6
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 11.78 (0.6)
  • 11.66 (1.3)
14 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.12m 15.07m 11.77m 13.89m 38' 7.5" - 0.7
  • 11.29 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77 (0.7)
15 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.58m 10.58m 11.76m 10.47m 38' 7" - 1.3
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
  • 11.13 (2.2)
  • 11.76 (1.3)
16 Myesha Hall FR-1 Truett-McConnell 10.78m 12.31m 11.72m 10.55m 38' 5.5" - 0.4
  • 10.93 (2.0)
  • 11.72 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
17 Kylin Nichols SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.57m 10.04m 11.67m 14.24m 38' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
18 Jessica Gakeri FR-1 Montreat 8.73m 12.34m 11.64m 12.34m 38' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 11.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Naomi Walters SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 13.48m 11.85m 11.62m 11.16m 38' 1.5" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62 (1.9)
20 Rachel Rowe JR-3 Dillard 11.81m 9.26m 11.58m 10.07m 38' 0" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
21 Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier 9.32m 13.23m 11.50m 8.97m 37' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
  • 11.47 (0.6)
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
22 Tiara Taylor JR-3 Edward Waters 11.66m 9.37m 11.43m 9.14m 37' 6" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (1.2)
  • 11.43 (0.3)
23 Blessing Laudermilch SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13.11m 12.43m 11.30m 8.70m 37' 1" - 0.9
  • 11.06 (0.9)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (0.9)
24 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.44m 9.44m 11.24m 12.81m 36' 10.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • 11.24 (1.4)
25 Nekeima Obike SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.43m 8.74m 11.21m 8.97m 36' 9.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
  • 11.19 (1.5)
26 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 11.64m 14.10m 11.19m 13.43m 36' 8.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
27 Dasia Shepherd SO-2 Brewton-Parker 9.56m 8.01m 11.12m 11.45m 36' 5.75" - 1.1
  • 11.12 (1.1)
  • 11.01 (0.1)
  • 10.79 (1.1)
28 Naiya Beaudin FR-1 Montana Tech 11.00m 10.22m 11.11m 9.00m 36' 5.5" - 1.9
  • 10.72 (0.4)
  • 11.00 (-0.7)
  • 11.11 (1.9)
29 Leila Walton SO-2 Dillard 12.17m 8.70m 10.87m 10.98m 35' 8" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87 (1.1)
30 Jordyn Cardwell FR-1 Brescia 12.11m 11.04m 10.72m 11.15m 35' 2" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
  • 10.59 (1.4)
  Angel Edwards FR-1 Langston FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jah'lia Evans FR-1 Voorhees FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aniecia Goss FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
13 Kaylee Lowe SO-2 Life 8.36m 11.78m 12.60m