January 22, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johanna Wistokat SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:01.55 6:29.00 3:34.10 5:01.55
2 Sarah Delgado JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:05.32 5:45.39 6:40.26 5:22.79
3 Courtney Keeler SR-4 Montevallo 6:21.10 6:11.32 5:09.44 5:25.72
4 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 6:09.51 6:02.97 6:48.75 5:27.00
5 Sarah Turner FR-1 Montevallo 6:56.18 4:51.66 5:04.77 5:27.70
6 Tanaeya Johnson JR-3 Clayton State 6:27.37 6:47.41 4:23.82 5:33.94
7 Jada Warren FR-1 Clayton State 5:26.97 4:49.89 7:01.35 5:37.08
8 Sonia Chavelas SO-2 Christian Bros. 6:55.15 6:51.78 6:34.90 5:37.52
9 Coley Branum SR-4 West Georgia 5:11.18 5:28.09 7:09.56 5:38.23
10 Adela Belohlavova JR-3 West Georgia 4:00.50 6:39.71 4:27.60 5:38.73
11 Brooke Simon SO-2 Reinhardt 5:20.17 6:11.80 4:56.07 5:44.26
12 Caroline Hendon JR-3 Montevallo 5:31.88 7:23.67 5:14.41 5:49.34
13 Ama Ahovi SO-2 West Georgia 7:38.64 4:58.65 5:05.76 5:55.53
14 Betsy Perez FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:21.33 6:36.31 5:49.89 5:57.03
15 Joycelyn Tifrea SO-2 West Georgia 5:18.01 6:58.06 4:27.99 5:57.31
16 Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters 7:55.53 7:25.34 4:46.83 6:17.40
17 Anna Brown FR-1 Point 4:49.37 6:16.94 4:30.33 6:20.74
18 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 4:45.91 5:27.84 6:17.40 6:21.21
19 Stephanie Beltran SO-2 West Georgia 7:49.48 5:42.49 8:12.57 6:24.82
20 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 7:53.24 5:30.45 4:49.66 6:47.96
21 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 6:29.27 5:24.39 7:34.15 7:12.52
  Kyah Campbell FR-1 Point DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johanna Wistokat SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:01.55
2 Sarah Delgado JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:22.79
3 Courtney Keeler SR-4 Montevallo 5:25.72
4 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 5:27.00
5 Sarah Turner FR-1 Montevallo 5:27.70
6 Tanaeya Johnson JR-3 Clayton State 5:33.94
7 Jada Warren FR-1 Clayton State 5:37.08
8 Sonia Chavelas SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:37.52
10 Adela Belohlavova JR-3 West Georgia 5:38.73
12 Caroline Hendon JR-3 Montevallo 5:49.34
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Coley Branum SR-4 West Georgia 5:38.23 4:40.73 4:33.97
11 Brooke Simon SO-2 Reinhardt 5:44.26 7:03.44 7:03.44
13 Ama Ahovi SO-2 West Georgia 5:55.53 4:19.54 4:26.65
14 Betsy Perez FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:57.03 7:04.87 5:39.18
15 Joycelyn Tifrea SO-2 West Georgia 5:57.31 7:08.78 6:00.89
16 Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters 6:17.40 8:06.85 4:50.60
17 Anna Brown FR-1 Point 6:20.74 6:05.51 6:47.40
18 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 6:21.21 5:35.47 5:50.72
19 Stephanie Beltran SO-2 West Georgia 6:24.82 4:37.07 7:57.18
20 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 6:47.96 4:49.66 6:27.57
21 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 7:12.52 5:54.67 6:03.32
  Kyah Campbell FR-1 Point DNF DNF DNF