January 22, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johanna Wistokat SR-4 Christian Bros. 6:16.94 4:19.34 5:34.72 5:01.55
2 Sarah Delgado JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:58.30 6:01.53 6:24.12 5:22.79
3 Courtney Keeler SR-4 Montevallo 6:24.35 3:57.78 6:04.81 5:25.72
4 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 4:47.76 3:55.44 6:42.21 5:27.00
5 Sarah Turner FR-1 Montevallo 4:41.83 6:59.46 4:02.50 5:27.70
6 Tanaeya Johnson JR-3 Clayton State 6:27.37 4:57.21 4:27.16 5:33.94
7 Jada Warren FR-1 Clayton State 6:44.50 5:33.71 6:20.90 5:37.08
8 Sonia Chavelas SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:33.40 6:41.65 5:10.52 5:37.52
9 Coley Branum SR-4 West Georgia 4:13.68 6:42.50 5:31.47 5:38.23
10 Adela Belohlavova JR-3 West Georgia 7:20.35 5:28.57 7:03.42 5:38.73
11 Brooke Simon SO-2 Reinhardt 4:11.31 5:27.05 4:31.97 5:44.26
12 Caroline Hendon JR-3 Montevallo 5:49.34 6:59.21 7:30.65 5:49.34
13 Ama Ahovi SO-2 West Georgia 7:17.31 4:08.87 6:48.86 5:55.53
14 Betsy Perez FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:32.04 6:11.32 7:19.15 5:57.03
15 Joycelyn Tifrea SO-2 West Georgia 4:10.12 5:10.86 5:03.72 5:57.31
16 Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters 5:24.57 7:29.11 5:32.12 6:17.40
17 Anna Brown FR-1 Point 6:58.82 7:06.43 5:50.28 6:20.74
18 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 6:47.90 5:35.47 6:44.09 6:21.21
19 Stephanie Beltran SO-2 West Georgia 6:24.82 8:20.27 5:30.95 6:24.82
20 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 7:57.32 8:13.64 6:03.09 6:47.96
21 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 8:08.75 5:24.39 6:37.92 7:12.52
  Kyah Campbell FR-1 Point DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Johanna Wistokat SR-4 Christian Bros. 3:58.23 5:01.55 3:58.23
2 Sarah Delgado JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:38.93 5:22.79 4:24.69
3 Courtney Keeler SR-4 Montevallo 4:30.35 5:25.72 4:20.58
4 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 5:07.38 5:27.00 5:17.19
5 Sarah Turner FR-1 Montevallo 5:44.09 5:27.70 6:20.14
6 Tanaeya Johnson JR-3 Clayton State 4:03.78 5:33.94 5:43.96
7 Jada Warren FR-1 Clayton State 6:57.98 5:37.08 6:27.65
8 Sonia Chavelas SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:40.15 5:37.52 6:34.90
10 Adela Belohlavova JR-3 West Georgia 6:56.64 5:38.73 5:59.06
12 Caroline Hendon JR-3 Montevallo 7:30.65 5:49.34 6:45.24
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Coley Branum SR-4 West Georgia 4:37.35 5:21.32 5:38.23
11 Brooke Simon SO-2 Reinhardt 7:13.77 5:27.05 5:44.26
13 Ama Ahovi SO-2 West Georgia 4:23.10 5:23.54 5:55.53
14 Betsy Perez FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:00.60 7:08.44 5:57.03
15 Joycelyn Tifrea SO-2 West Georgia 5:46.59 4:45.85 5:57.31
16 Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters 5:01.92 6:32.50 6:17.40
17 Anna Brown FR-1 Point 7:55.93 5:08.40 6:20.74
18 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 4:45.91 4:34.48 6:21.21
19 Stephanie Beltran SO-2 West Georgia 6:09.43 4:29.38 6:24.82
20 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 4:57.81 7:12.44 6:47.96
21 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 8:39.03 9:00.65 7:12.52
  Kyah Campbell FR-1 Point DNF DNF DNF