May 19, 2022
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 48.93m 63.12m 160' 6"
  • 48.93  
  • 45.71  
  • 46.89  
  • 46.48  
  • 45.05  
  • FOUL  
2 Kayla Behnke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.47m 43.20m 155' 9"
  • 46.42  
  • 47.47  
  • 45.61  
  • 46.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.48  
3 Gabby Hicks SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 45.62m 57.03m 149' 8"
  • 45.61  
  • 45.62  
  • 44.46  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Cate Gudaitis FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 44.44m 43.11m 145' 10"
  • 44.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.89  
  • 38.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.91  
5 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 44.07m 41.43m 144' 7"
  • 42.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.18m 37.12m 138' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.47  
  • 42.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.97  
  • FOUL  
7 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 41.74m 39.65m 136' 11"
  • 41.74  
  • 36.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.41  
8 Lily Meester FR-1 Wartburg 41.70m 30.02m 136' 10"
  • 40.61  
  • 41.20  
  • 40.61  
  • 39.67  
  • 40.52  
  • 41.70  
9 Izzy Carroll FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.94m 41.35m 134' 4"
  • 38.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.94  
  • 36.32  
  • 39.72  
  • 37.91  
10 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 40.70m 36.22m 133' 6"
  • 40.70  
  • 39.39  
  • 37.94  
11 Lauren Isaacson SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 39.93m 45.92m 131' 0"
  • 39.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.86m 48.63m 130' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.86  
  • 38.67  
13 Evelyn Walker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.24m 32.96m 128' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.24  
14 Talbot Kinney FR-1 Wartburg 38.94m 44.39m 127' 9"
  • 33.48  
  • 35.56  
  • 38.94  
15 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 38.67m 37.12m 126' 10"
  • 35.43  
  • 33.86  
  • 38.67  
16 Maria Dade SO-2 Viterbo 37.19m 40.54m 122' 0"
  • 29.07  
  • 37.19  
  • 36.90  
17 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.71m 37.50m 117' 2"
  • 34.83  
  • 35.71  
  • FOUL  
18 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 35.13m 27.05m 115' 3"
  • 33.85  
  • 32.57  
  • 35.13  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.18m 38.38m 138' 5"
7 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 41.74m 35.90m 136' 11"
10 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 40.70m 32.56m 133' 6"
14 Talbot Kinney FR-1 Wartburg 38.94m 39.72m 127' 9"
15 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 38.67m 40.22m 126' 10"
16 Maria Dade SO-2 Viterbo 37.19m 39.05m 122' 0"
17 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.71m 28.57m 117' 2"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 46.48m 48.93m 57.25m 48.93m 160' 6"
2 Kayla Behnke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.50m 58.39m 41.77m 47.47m 155' 9"
3 Gabby Hicks SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.29m 59.31m 48.81m 45.62m 149' 8"
4 Cate Gudaitis FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 47.55m 42.66m 55.55m 44.44m 145' 10"
5 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 39.22m 40.99m 45.39m 44.07m 144' 7"
8 Lily Meester FR-1 Wartburg 53.79m 51.29m 29.61m 41.70m 136' 10"
9 Izzy Carroll FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 46.67m 50.36m 31.93m 40.94m 134' 4"
11 Lauren Isaacson SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 40.73m 43.92m 42.73m 39.93m 131' 0"
12 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.62m 51.42m 37.07m 39.86m 130' 9"
13 Evelyn Walker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.70m 47.48m 44.34m 39.24m 128' 9"
18 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 40.75m 30.91m 45.67m 35.13m 115' 3"