May 13, 2022
|
Our Lady of the Lake - San Antonio, TX
|
Timing: Stephen Sherman
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 DeShawn Williams   3D Athletics Club MMXV 9.01 11.66 7.74 8.59 8.80 8.17 10.60 1.2
2 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.41 10.69 8.96 11.23 9.18 9.07 10.79 0.9
3 Joseph Armstrong FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 14.04 12.75 9.08 9.83 8.43 8.54 10.80 2.5
4 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 8.13 9.10 13.32 8.99 10.94 11.92 10.83 0.9
5 Ramiro Alvarez Senior Shreveport Speed Track Club 11.60 8.78 12.69 12.47 8.46 10.74 10.84 2.1
6 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.98 9.24 12.72 9.68 10.22 13.59 10.87 2.1
7 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 10.58 11.23 7.85 11.78 13.96 9.49 10.90 2.5
8 Jeff Julmis   Elite PerformanceTC 14.13 10.52 13.80 12.71 13.47 11.50 10.95 0.9
9 John Shead FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 8.66 8.22 9.21 8.66 8.33 8.88 10.96 1.4
10 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.62 10.32 11.08 12.84 9.77 8.12 10.97 1.4
11 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 7.75 11.06 13.61 13.50 12.39 13.61 11.06 2.1
12 Cody McDonnough Senior Unattached 12.66 10.22 8.55 13.99 7.77 9.22 11.10 0.9
13 Davonta Gardner FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 8.46 11.57 8.68 12.24 10.12 11.90 11.12 1.4
14 Perry Brown FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 8.28 10.07 13.76 9.62 10.29 8.28 11.18 1.4
15 Camden Martin FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 12.46 8.76 12.12 12.57 13.47 11.79 11.22 1.2
15 Grayson Collins   Shreveport Speed Track Club 12.57 11.45 9.09 9.88 9.32 10.55 11.22 0.9
17 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 8.80 9.48 9.37 7.90 10.38 8.01 11.28 1.4
18 Andrew Martin   Shreveport Speed Track Club 13.90 10.29 8.03 14.47 13.68 12.89 11.30 1.4
19 Sebastian Flores Freshman Unattached 8.40 14.31 10.11 11.92 11.24 10.33 11.35 1.4
20 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 14.58 10.37 11.62 13.67 12.99 13.22 11.39 1.4
21 Evan Paris FR-1 Pratt CC 13.90 9.46 13.56 14.13 9.69 9.34 11.39 2.5
22 Moises Lopez Guarneros FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.21 11.89 10.52 13.38 9.49 11.32 11.43 2.5
23 Ibrahim-Checkron Azariah Senior Unattached 15.40 9.63 10.83 11.91 12.03 10.71 12.03 1.4
  Delazis Smith FR-1 Pratt CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sebastian Cooper Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  David Hawthorne   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  fred campbell Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Virgil Sneed JR-3 Huston-Tillotson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kurt Felix   Elite PerformanceTC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Edashall Konah JR-3 Hardin-Simmons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joseph Armstrong FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 10.80
7 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 10.90
21 Evan Paris FR-1 Pratt CC 11.39
22 Moises Lopez Guarneros FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.43
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.97
17 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.28
19 Sebastian Flores Freshman Unattached 11.35
23 Ibrahim-Checkron Azariah Senior Unattached 12.03
  Virgil Sneed JR-3 Huston-Tillotson DNS
  David Hawthorne   Unattached DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 John Shead FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 10.96
13 Davonta Gardner FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 11.12
14 Perry Brown FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 11.18
18 Andrew Martin   Shreveport Speed Track Club 11.30
20 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 11.39
  Delazis Smith FR-1 Pratt CC DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ramiro Alvarez Senior Shreveport Speed Track Club 10.84 8.13
6 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.87 10.11
11 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 11.06 8.74
  Kurt Felix   Elite PerformanceTC DNS DNS
  fred campbell Junior Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.79 13.17 8.31 7.66 10.47 10.79
4 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 10.83 8.13 7.58 8.56 9.64 8.13
8 Jeff Julmis   Elite PerformanceTC 10.95 12.60 13.14 13.69 12.38 9.75
12 Cody McDonnough Senior Unattached 11.10 9.77 10.11 8.11 13.99 13.44
15 Grayson Collins   Shreveport Speed Track Club 11.22 10.66 9.77 13.02 9.09 9.99
  Edashall Konah JR-3 Hardin-Simmons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 DeShawn Williams   3D Athletics Club MMXV 10.60
15 Camden Martin FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 11.22
  Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons DNS
  Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons DNS
  Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons DNS
  Sebastian Cooper Sophomore Unattached DNS