May 12-13, 2022
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jana Shawver JR-3 Central Missouri 1:35.73 2:07.64 1:56.16 1:54.88 2:34.45 1:57.43
2 Kaylee Harp SO-2 NW Missouri 1:35.45 2:08.98 2:19.30 2:41.23 2:32.20 2:27.04
3 Bailey Blake SO-2 NW Missouri 1:46.50 2:09.87 2:12.47 1:52.99 2:09.87 2:24.16
4 Mariah Elmore SR-4 Central Missouri 1:42.32 2:11.18 2:49.23 1:58.07 2:50.54 1:52.82
5 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:26.22 2:11.73 2:13.05 2:42.03 1:36.17 2:24.91
6 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:29.40 2:12.21 1:43.13 2:51.88 1:37.84 2:33.37
7 Caroline Cobo SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:14.88 2:12.23 2:33.39 2:28.10 2:38.68 1:57.69
8 Annika Pingel JR-3 Doane 2:38.36 2:15.35 2:20.77 2:32.95 2:47.84 2:28.89
9 Emalee Fundermann SR-4 Morningside 2:17.20 2:15.84 2:37.58 2:28.07 2:03.62 2:10.41
10 Jordan Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:52.61 2:16.99 1:37.27 2:01.93 2:53.98 2:52.61
11 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 2:43.78 2:17.63 2:24.52 2:08.00 1:41.85 2:16.26
12 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:31.01 2:18.54 2:26.86 2:44.87 2:19.93 1:53.61
13 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:31.79 2:19.25 2:06.72 2:15.08 1:58.37 2:16.47
14 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:55.66 2:19.35 2:48.62 2:12.39 2:40.26 2:27.72
15 Christina Elder   LRCN 2:34.84 2:19.49 2:47.39 1:37.65 1:46.02 2:11.12
16 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 2:37.72 2:19.57 2:04.22 2:40.51 2:12.60 2:11.20
17 Tenna Beel JR-3 Morningside 1:53.38 2:19.97 1:47.78 1:49.18 3:00.57 1:44.98
18 Jenna Esch FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:45.71 2:21.63 1:39.14 2:18.80 2:23.05 2:38.63
19 Trinity Tuls FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.46 2:27.98 2:14.67 3:00.54 2:10.23 1:46.55
20 Maytane Mohammed FR-1 Grand View 2:20.51 2:29.47 2:23.50 2:44.42 1:47.62 2:02.57
21 Faith Williamson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:52.11 2:30.97 2:40.03 2:43.05 2:47.58 1:50.21
22 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:37.63 2:31.56 2:58.84 2:19.44 2:51.27 2:57.33
23 Jacee Pfeifer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:10.35 2:33.35 2:39.49 1:56.55 2:08.82 2:18.02
24 Jordyn Fischer FR-1 Mount Marty 2:49.49 2:34.08 3:00.28 2:27.92 2:10.97 3:01.82
  Hope Thiel JR-3 Central Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Veronica Aguilar SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jordan Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:36.17 1:40.01 2:16.99 2:22.47 2:44.39
13 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:58.24 1:48.62 2:19.25 2:02.54 2:12.29
14 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:23.53 2:12.39 2:19.35 1:54.27 2:36.08
17 Tenna Beel JR-3 Morningside 2:08.78 2:47.97 2:19.97 2:01.78 2:52.17
18 Jenna Esch FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:57.04 2:45.71 2:21.63 1:51.89 1:57.56
19 Trinity Tuls FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.06 3:02.02 2:27.98 3:03.50 1:59.87
20 Maytane Mohammed FR-1 Grand View 3:03.85 2:56.38 2:29.47 3:12.82 2:20.51
21 Faith Williamson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:06.82 2:55.13 2:30.97 2:37.01 1:57.76
22 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:11.86 3:14.00 2:31.56 3:07.94 2:55.81
23 Jacee Pfeifer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:36.42 2:07.28 2:33.35 1:47.35 1:47.35
24 Jordyn Fischer FR-1 Mount Marty 3:14.14 2:20.22 2:34.08 3:15.69 2:57.20
  Veronica Aguilar SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jana Shawver JR-3 Central Missouri 2:07.64 2:38.28
2 Kaylee Harp SO-2 NW Missouri 2:08.98 2:02.53
3 Bailey Blake SO-2 NW Missouri 2:09.87 2:37.15
4 Mariah Elmore SR-4 Central Missouri 2:11.18 1:59.38
5 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:11.73 2:23.59
6 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:12.21 2:32.05
7 Caroline Cobo SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:12.23 1:41.82
8 Annika Pingel JR-3 Doane 2:15.35 2:53.25
9 Emalee Fundermann SR-4 Morningside 2:15.84 1:54.11
11 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 2:17.63 2:09.38
12 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:18.54 2:31.01
15 Christina Elder   LRCN 2:19.49 2:33.44
16 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 2:19.57 2:41.91
  Hope Thiel JR-3 Central Missouri DNF DNF