May 13, 2022
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.55
2 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.74
3 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.83
4 Emilee Booker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.33
5 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.42
6 Adelynn Hyatt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.08
7 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50
8 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.54
9 Trinity Roberts FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.07
10 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.10

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.91 14.52 15.10 10.46 13.94 15.10 1.5
2 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.63 14.85 12.18 12.92 10.70 18.57 1.8
3 Emilee Booker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.41 15.01 15.46 13.66 10.96 15.46 1.5
4 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.15 15.12 11.65 11.65 18.30 15.43 1.8
5 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.17 15.49 15.65 16.73 20.14 14.56 1.5
6 Adelynn Hyatt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.66 16.22 12.82 16.71 18.49 14.93 1.5
7 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.74 16.37 15.06 13.59 12.77 14.57 1.8
8 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.11 16.61 17.44 21.43 14.79 19.94 1.8
9 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.00 16.66 19.00 13.67 20.50 17.50 1.8
10 Trinity Roberts FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.05 17.09 22.05 20.00 16.92 22.22 1.5
11 Kenzy Kreuzer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.60 20.00 20.40 22.60 19.60 21.40 1.8
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.85
4 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.12
7 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.37
8 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.61
9 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.66
11 Kenzy Kreuzer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 20.00
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.60 14.81 17.72 17.57 14.67 14.52
3 Emilee Booker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.76 16.67 10.96 16.97 12.01 15.01
5 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19.21 11.00 14.87 18.90 12.55 15.49
6 Adelynn Hyatt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.01 12.17 18.98 19.47 15.25 16.22
10 Trinity Roberts FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20.17 14.02 13.16 15.39 20.85 17.09