May 19, 2022
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 20.10 31.62 23.04 24.51 18.39 24.76 27.46 -0.2
2 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 25.66 30.35 22.45 24.67 31.83 29.61 18.26 -0.2
3 Lindsey Novak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.26 22.76 30.92 24.73 17.81 30.67 22.76 -0.2
4 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 23.22 20.47 29.96 24.96 29.46 28.46 23.22 -0.2
5 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 18.30 19.05 18.30 25.06 22.31 27.32 21.81 -0.2
6 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 25.48 26.99 25.73 25.22 31.28 29.01 29.26 -0.2
7 Izzy Layne JR-3 U. of Chicago 28.75 21.69 31.78 25.22 19.93 28.75 27.24 -0.2
8 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Washington U. 25.34 18.00 20.02 25.34 30.41 21.54 23.57 0.7
9 Jordan Peckham SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.07 21.32 24.11 25.38 30.71 28.94 32.24 -0.2
10 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.51 26.20 32.87 25.68 32.87 29.02 23.89 -0.2
11 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19.95 26.69 27.47 25.91 19.44 18.40 28.51 0.7
12 Shantel Koranda SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.19 21.37 33.35 26.05 23.97 27.88 26.05 0.7
13 Leann Gow SR-4 Wis.-Superior 25.39 26.96 23.56 26.17 19.63 30.36 21.46 0.7
14 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.75 20.58 27.44 26.38 18.73 27.18 26.91 1.7
15 Allison Grady SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30.15 19.39 21.00 26.92 21.54 19.66 30.69 0.7
16 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 28.86 29.94 25.90 26.97 25.90 31.56 20.23 0.7
17 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 20.84 26.52 29.50 27.06 22.46 34.10 25.98 1.7
18 Lauren Bliefernicht FR-1 Aurora 30.25 34.61 32.43 27.25 32.98 24.26 23.17 0.7
19 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 28.42 25.96 33.06 27.32 28.69 34.15 32.79 1.7
20 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 31.43 30.34 23.51 27.33 32.25 34.99 35.26 1.7
21 Ariyona Wallace JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.70 20.31 20.86 27.81 31.43 28.09 31.43 0.7
22 Maria Hilby FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.55 30.22 31.90 27.98 34.70 32.18 28.26 1.7
23 Kira Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 20.05 21.75 24.86 28.24 21.18 23.73 20.34 1.7
24 Ameerah Brown JR-3 North Park 34.99 32.14 29.30 28.44 27.59 36.69 27.31 1.7
25 Rachel Martinez FR-1 Aurora 25.98 34.26 32.84 28.55 20.56 26.27 37.12 1.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 29.81 26.38 27.97
17 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 31.12 27.06 24.36
19 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 32.51 27.32 26.50
20 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 28.15 27.33 20.23
22 Maria Hilby FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.75 27.98 30.78
23 Kira Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.44 28.24 31.63
24 Ameerah Brown JR-3 North Park 23.32 28.44 36.12
25 Rachel Martinez FR-1 Aurora 31.98 28.55 26.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Washington U. 19.77 25.34 20.53 31.68 22.05 22.30
11 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 31.61 25.91 23.32 30.84 30.84 29.28
12 Shantel Koranda SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 32.05 26.05 27.10 33.35 31.00 26.31
13 Leann Gow SR-4 Wis.-Superior 20.68 26.17 26.70 32.98 21.73 29.84
15 Allison Grady SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32.04 26.92 29.89 28.00 32.04 29.89
16 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 25.63 26.97 26.16 27.78 29.94 20.23
18 Lauren Bliefernicht FR-1 Aurora 20.71 27.25 32.16 24.26 34.34 21.26
21 Ariyona Wallace JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.04 27.81 29.76 33.93 19.47 27.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 28.93 17.16 31.62 24.51 27.21
2 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 24.67 24.67 29.11 24.67 24.67
3 Lindsey Novak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30.67 31.66 24.98 24.73 19.05
4 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 19.72 21.22 17.48 24.96 27.71
5 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 29.32 32.08 32.08 25.06 26.32
6 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 29.51 20.43 27.49 25.22 32.29
7 Izzy Layne JR-3 U. of Chicago 27.24 24.72 23.21 25.22 20.43
9 Jordan Peckham SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.38 28.18 19.80 25.38 26.91
10 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.06 25.68 20.03 25.68 19.26