May 19, 2022
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Braxston Redmond FR-1 Elmhurst 43.15 58.79 47.41 54.05
2 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 39.84 36.99 47.42 36.99
3 Tyrell Pierce SO-2 Knox 54.55 43.17 47.43 50.28
4 Lucas Hofer JR-3 Western Illinois 35.10 53.84 48.07 35.58
5 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 1:02.53 42.66 48.47 52.35
6 JoJo Frost SO-2 Dubuque 56.71 58.17 48.47 51.87
7 Kyle McDowell SR-4 Olivet 1:03.21 56.40 48.62 38.90
8 Trent Nickel JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 35.36 55.01 49.11 52.55
9 Wilson Hansen SR-4 U. of Chicago 51.12 1:01.44 49.15 59.48
10 Cody Canegan SO-2 Carthage 35.42 42.31 49.19 1:02.97
11 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 53.24 1:00.63 49.29 43.87
12 Andrew Lauber SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 39.99 53.32 49.37 38.51
13 Andrew Lehman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 43.50 58.83 49.43 56.35
14 Michael Han SO-2 U. of Chicago 45.59 58.47 49.55 1:03.43
15 Ian Rothery SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.66 52.16 49.67 39.74
16 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Central College 51.23 36.80 49.73 37.80
17 Ben Kuxmann JR-3 Millikin 39.50 51.99 49.99 39.00
18 Mohamed Temsah FR-1 Wartburg 47.02 45.51 50.56 59.16
19 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 58.31 53.24 50.70 38.03
20 Claudio Trevino FR-1 Greenville 47.16 1:00.86 50.71 59.84
21 Ian Neyens FR-1 Wartburg 55.29 59.38 51.19 53.24
22 Jermaine Evans FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.55 52.32 51.29 53.35
23 Sam Casale SR-4 U. of Chicago 46.60 38.31 51.77 42.46
24 Grant Bishop SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:02.79 40.48 51.89 1:00.72
25 Marvin Tchangwa FR-1 Elmhurst 54.54 55.06 51.94 58.70
26 Zach Abbey FR-1 Wartburg 1:03.25 1:03.25 52.27 42.87
27 Carson Vaske FR-1 Loras 1:01.27 42.42 52.36 54.98
28 Marshall Brown SR-4 Illinois College 38.27 1:08.15 52.42 58.71
29 Luke Zanis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 40.91 57.59 53.82 1:05.13
30 Joe Gibbons FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.11 53.00 54.63 44.80
31 Gavin Raines JR-3 Illinois College 59.44 46.23 55.03 48.43
32 Zach Vandagriff SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 50.18 1:04.59 57.67 1:12.67
33 Kiragu Waititu SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:15.97 1:01.25 58.89 57.13
34 Cole Long SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.81 51.41 59.77 1:11.13
35 Simon Detmer JR-3 Calvin 49.75 1:10.38 1:00.67 54.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Zach Vandagriff SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.59 57.67
35 Simon Detmer JR-3 Calvin 1:09.17 1:00.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jermaine Evans FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.96 57.96 50.27 53.86 51.29
23 Sam Casale SR-4 U. of Chicago 49.70 44.53 51.26 46.60 51.77
25 Marvin Tchangwa FR-1 Elmhurst 1:07.01 44.67 37.92 1:07.01 51.94
27 Carson Vaske FR-1 Loras 1:07.02 37.70 1:00.22 51.32 52.36
28 Marshall Brown SR-4 Illinois College 52.95 41.94 45.09 40.37 52.42
30 Joe Gibbons FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 45.89 59.55 53.54 55.18 54.63
31 Gavin Raines JR-3 Illinois College 1:01.09 1:05.49 50.63 51.18 55.03
33 Kiragu Waititu SO-2 U. of Chicago 41.23 59.48 1:10.67 43.58 58.89
34 Cole Long SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.56 52.00 1:00.37 1:00.37 59.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Wilson Hansen SR-4 U. of Chicago 49.15 56.53 47.19
10 Cody Canegan SO-2 Carthage 49.19 49.69 1:01.98
15 Ian Rothery SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.67 41.23 54.14
18 Mohamed Temsah FR-1 Wartburg 50.56 41.97 47.53
20 Claudio Trevino FR-1 Greenville 50.71 49.70 48.18
21 Ian Neyens FR-1 Wartburg 51.19 52.22 1:04.50
24 Grant Bishop SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 51.89 45.67 1:06.94
26 Zach Abbey FR-1 Wartburg 52.27 1:03.77 36.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Trent Nickel JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 49.11 38.80 46.17
12 Andrew Lauber SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.37 41.97 38.51
13 Andrew Lehman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.43 42.51 47.46
14 Michael Han SO-2 U. of Chicago 49.55 45.09 54.01
16 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Central College 49.73 37.30 37.30
17 Ben Kuxmann JR-3 Millikin 49.99 57.49 44.50
19 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 50.70 55.27 57.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Braxston Redmond FR-1 Elmhurst 50.73 47.41
2 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 48.37 47.42
3 Tyrell Pierce SO-2 Knox 57.39 47.43
4 Lucas Hofer JR-3 Western Illinois 1:01.53 48.07
5 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 58.65 48.47
6 JoJo Frost SO-2 Dubuque 43.63 48.47
7 Kyle McDowell SR-4 Olivet 37.93 48.62
11 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 59.15 49.29
29 Luke Zanis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45.75 53.82