May 6- 8, 2022
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connar Southard SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3:40.02 3:53.63 3:46.82 3:30.95 4:02.70 10
2 Luke Stuckey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:32.00 2:42.29 3:48.57 4:54.86 4:04.57 8
3 Mason Strader SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:29.96 3:48.78 3:48.78 3:05.32 4:07.09 6
4 Riley Simpson FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:49.44 3:06.07 3:49.71 4:31.06 3:58.90 5
5 Seth Simonson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:58.67 3:58.99 3:52.03 3:56.67 4:29.16 4
6 Collen Mclain FR-1 Washburn 2:47.27 3:24.44 3:52.31 3:40.70 3:22.11 3
7 Reece Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 4:47.39 3:18.61 3:53.65 4:59.08 4:10.01 2
8 Payton Davis FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:11.78 3:35.16 3:53.87 2:53.07 4:35.97 1
9 Riley Gorham JR-3 Missouri Western 3:36.56 3:29.50 3:55.39 3:38.92 4:16.58 -
10 Trevor Matousek JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:22.43 4:34.25 3:56.42 3:18.60 4:20.07 -
11 Jackson Stinnett SO-2 Rogers State 3:02.58 3:00.21 3:57.11 2:50.72 4:54.02 -
12 Kayden Crigger FR-1 Missouri Western 3:12.76 5:02.23 3:57.97 2:53.72 3:24.66 -
13 Zachary Finley SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:04.43 4:47.43 3:59.52 4:09.10 3:09.22 -
14 Gustav Morch FR-1 Washburn 4:54.33 4:13.32 4:01.25 3:41.95 4:27.79 -
15 Davis Capps FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:30.67 4:45.73 4:02.14 3:52.46 3:42.77 -
16 Carlos Vallejo SO-2 Rogers State 3:42.88 3:13.81 4:02.26 4:43.45 4:53.14 -
17 Nicholas Ray SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:48.63 5:12.88 4:02.54 3:04.33 2:59.48 -
18 Luke Gleason FR-1 Emporia St. 4:17.84 3:48.65 4:03.24 4:39.73 5:16.22 -
19 Aaron Westhoff SR-4 Central Missouri 4:17.86 3:38.94 4:03.26 3:21.91 3:43.80 -
20 Jon Biersdorfer SO-2 Rogers State 3:12.21 3:36.54 4:03.30 3:26.81 4:27.63 -
21 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 3:37.53 3:12.81 4:07.19 3:02.92 4:24.50 -
22 Justyn France SO-2 Emporia St. 4:55.95 3:56.26 4:08.69 4:31.08 3:21.44 -
23 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3:04.94 3:12.43 4:09.91 3:42.42 4:39.90 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jackson Stinnett SO-2 Rogers State 3:57.11 4:01.86 4:11.34 2:55.47 3:33.40 -
12 Kayden Crigger FR-1 Missouri Western 3:57.97 4:31.29 2:53.72 3:22.28 4:00.35 -
13 Zachary Finley SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:59.52 4:13.90 3:47.55 2:50.06 4:42.64 -
14 Gustav Morch FR-1 Washburn 4:01.25 3:54.02 3:58.84 3:00.94 4:35.03 -
15 Davis Capps FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:02.14 3:06.45 3:52.46 5:09.94 4:57.84 -
16 Carlos Vallejo SO-2 Rogers State 4:02.26 3:01.70 4:33.76 4:33.76 5:07.67 -
18 Luke Gleason FR-1 Emporia St. 4:03.24 4:10.54 4:30.00 3:17.03 3:29.19 -
19 Aaron Westhoff SR-4 Central Missouri 4:03.26 3:19.48 3:34.07 3:21.91 3:24.34 -
20 Jon Biersdorfer SO-2 Rogers State 4:03.30 5:11.43 4:37.37 3:53.57 4:25.20 -
21 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 4:07.19 4:31.91 3:00.45 4:36.86 3:57.31 -
22 Justyn France SO-2 Emporia St. 4:08.69 4:23.62 5:10.87 3:04.03 5:00.92 -
23 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:09.91 4:54.90 4:24.91 5:19.89 4:52.40 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connar Southard SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3:28.68 4:14.04 3:53.63 3:46.82 3:21.87 10
2 Luke Stuckey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:48.57 2:51.43 4:29.72 3:48.57 4:02.29 8
3 Mason Strader SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:03.03 3:16.75 4:57.42 3:48.78 4:13.95 6
4 Riley Simpson FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:52.01 3:47.42 4:44.84 3:49.71 3:56.61 5
5 Seth Simonson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:15.24 2:51.71 2:58.67 3:52.03 4:59.32 4
6 Collen Mclain FR-1 Washburn 4:29.48 3:19.79 4:13.22 3:52.31 3:56.96 3
7 Reece Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 4:59.08 3:51.32 4:54.40 3:53.65 4:35.71 2
8 Payton Davis FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:02.42 3:46.86 2:46.05 3:53.87 3:30.49 1
9 Riley Gorham JR-3 Missouri Western 2:54.19 3:22.44 3:13.02 3:55.39 5:06.01 -
10 Trevor Matousek JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:30.42 3:20.96 4:53.16 3:56.42 4:01.15 -
17 Nicholas Ray SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3:40.72 3:47.99 4:46.20 4:02.54 3:06.76 -