May 7- 8, 2022
|
Iowa Western CC - Council Bluffs, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tirecia Walcott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.56 12.14 8.87 12.72 11.67 13.54 10.74 10
2 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9.60 8.65 14.82 11.74 11.85 10.67 14.34 8
3 Victory George FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.00 8.71 9.92 9.19 12.09 14.03 15.00 6
4 Marquetta Berlin-Burns FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.31 13.72 8.82 13.97 12.25 13.23 9.19 5
5 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.72 13.60 10.76 13.97 12.36 12.49 10.39 4
6 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.66 14.02 12.16 10.17 12.40 15.75 12.16 3
7 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.97 14.51 12.36 9.08 12.61 15.01 14.51 2

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tirecia Walcott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.68 9.58 13.09 1.1
2 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 11.74 14.33 8.93 0.9
3 Victory George FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.13 13.10 12.38 0.9
4 Marquetta Berlin-Burns FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.23 11.87 9.54 0.9
5 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.23 10.40 13.33 1.1
6 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.47 15.09 12.35 0.9
7 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.51 10.01 11.14 1.1
8 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 12.60 11.97 12.10 0.9
9 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 12.65 14.30 11.77 1.1
10 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.79 13.05 10.36 1.1
11 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.98 15.71 12.46 0.9
12 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 13.15 10.92 14.73 0.9
13 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.24 13.38 14.57 0.9
14 Calista Polk SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 14.24 16.95 13.25 1.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tirecia Walcott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.68 10.87 12.97 11.10
5 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.23 14.19 9.42 9.91
7 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.51 16.02 15.52 16.27
9 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 12.65 11.77 14.68 13.16
10 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.79 11.52 13.56 11.39
14 Calista Polk SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 14.24 16.10 11.11 18.09
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.10 11.74 9.16 10.10 9.16 8.22 11.63
3 Victory George FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.44 12.13 14.92 9.59 14.07 9.83 14.07
4 Marquetta Berlin-Burns FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.56 12.23 12.85 15.66 8.69 15.78 10.15
6 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.98 12.47 10.35 15.97 12.35 13.85 15.84
8 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.34 12.60 16.26 13.49 10.97 14.62 9.33
11 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.35 12.98 15.45 12.59 14.28 14.41 16.49
12 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.26 13.15 11.31 12.36 9.87 13.68 13.29
13 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.99 13.24 11.66 13.24 12.98 9.54 10.33

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tirecia Walcott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.93 26.57 29.92 17.71 21.78 20.82 30.63 10
2 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 24.63 26.60 19.22 30.55 26.36 27.84 27.84 8
3 Britney Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.83 27.32 29.06 19.62 20.61 26.32 25.83 6
4 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.86 18.40 24.62 28.34 31.08 28.59 25.61 5
5 Nikiwe Mongwe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.96 29.46 27.46 17.73 18.72 19.22 17.48 4
6 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.42 31.27 18.56 18.05 28.22 18.31 32.03 3
7 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 26.19 28.81 21.48 24.62 31.43 18.34 23.31 2
8 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 26.65 19.73 25.06 18.93 19.19 21.32 23.72 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tirecia Walcott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19.00 17.82 28.98 29.69 23.75 29.69 1.8
2 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 18.00 25.44 29.28 30.96 24.00 23.04 1.8
3 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 17.34 25.16 17.34 24.18 24.42 26.38 1.4
4 Britney Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.80 27.79 30.02 20.10 24.81 23.82 1.8
5 Nikiwe Mongwe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18.96 32.43 26.19 32.18 24.94 30.93 1.4
6 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 28.55 28.55 27.54 31.07 25.26 24.00 1.4
7 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 27.57 27.06 27.57 23.02 25.29 25.55 1.8
8 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 27.90 22.01 21.24 17.92 25.59 21.76 1.8
9 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 31.92 23.17 24.20 28.32 25.74 33.21 1.8
10 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 31.20 27.07 28.62 30.94 25.78 29.39 1.8
11 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 26.32 28.67 28.93 26.32 26.06 28.67 1.4
12 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.70 33.66 32.09 31.31 26.09 24.27 1.8
13 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.22 26.19 24.34 21.69 26.45 23.81 1.4
14 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22.80 34.07 21.19 24.41 26.82 19.58 1.8
15 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 35.04 27.10 32.85 22.72 27.37 31.48 1.8
16 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 27.14 21.60 35.72 24.93 27.69 30.74 1.4
  Nickisha Pryce FR-1 Iowa Western CC FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Marquetta Berlin-Burns FR-1 Iowa Western CC FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tirecia Walcott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.10 29.45 23.75 22.57 17.82 30.40
2 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 30.96 24.48 24.00 28.32 24.96 17.04
9 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 21.63 25.23 25.74 19.82 18.28 27.03
10 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.72 19.60 25.78 25.27 22.43 30.17
14 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 31.38 29.77 26.82 32.99 28.97 21.73
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Britney Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.81
7 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.29
8 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.59
12 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.09
15 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 27.37
  Nickisha Pryce FR-1 Iowa Western CC FS
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 24.42
5 Nikiwe Mongwe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.94
6 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.26
11 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 26.06
13 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.45
16 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 27.69
  Marquetta Berlin-Burns FR-1 Iowa Western CC FS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Britney Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 42.43 45.19 50.70 55.10 41.88 1:01.17 1:03.37 10
2 Daniella Deer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 56.53 41.42 1:09.41 55.97 40.30 56.53 1:07.73 8
3 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 47.71 1:01.75 1:12.41 56.13 39.86 1:02.87 1:03.99 6
4 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 46.33 1:14.48 1:15.06 58.64 51.02 42.22 1:08.61 5
5 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 44.78 48.31 43.01 58.91 48.31 58.32 51.26 4
6 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:05.18 1:14.07 1:02.22 59.25 59.85 1:06.96 58.66 3
7 Kaylen Pryor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:05.31 1:07.09 1:14.81 59.37 43.34 55.81 44.53 -
8 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:02.13 45.41 1:06.91 59.74 51.98 45.41 1:13.48 -
9 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 45.71 54.97 1:14.12 1:01.76 48.79 1:05.47 46.32 2
10 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.04 1:12.60 1:07.12 1:08.49 1:29.04 1:21.51 1:13.29 1
  Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:05.18 59.85 1:09.33 1:01.62 50.96 59.25 3
9 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.88 1:03.62 54.35 59.91 59.29 1:01.76 2
10 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 56.17 1:21.51 1:18.08 1:23.56 1:07.81 1:08.49 1
  Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Britney Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 55.10 44.08 1:09.43 52.90 1:03.92 10
2 Daniella Deer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 55.97 43.66 47.02 49.26 40.30 8
3 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 56.13 51.08 1:11.85 1:03.99 53.89 6
4 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 58.64 58.06 1:13.89 45.74 1:10.37 5
5 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 58.91 1:08.93 55.97 47.13 1:03.04 4
7 Kaylen Pryor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.37 1:04.12 46.31 1:13.62 49.87 -
8 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.74 1:16.47 50.78 1:12.89 1:00.94 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aliyah Simmons SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:47.25 2:13.80 1:47.04 10
2 Shariden Richardson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:55.61 2:14.42 2:06.36 8
3 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:02.67 2:24.97 2:46.72 6
4 Chloe Garcia Grafing FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:24.76 2:26.22 3:05.70 5
5 Josie Stackis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:59.38 2:35.03 3:16.89 4
6 Lizeth Flores FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:31.37 2:36.05 2:45.42 3
7 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:49.27 2:36.10 2:06.45 2
8 Mikayla Pecka FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:42.39 2:39.20 2:10.55 1
9 Asia Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:24.64 2:40.71 3:16.07 -
10 Lillian Garay FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:02.73 2:43.63 3:22.91 -
11 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:05.22 2:46.96 2:25.26 -
12 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:22.47 2:47.33 2:37.29 -
13 Lauren King FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:27.84 2:58.11 3:24.83 -
14 Mia Blodgett SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:40.07 3:09.71 2:54.54 -
  Emma Hoins FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF -
  Shaunti Longfellow SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hilda Chebet FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:23.13 3:50.41 3:47.60 3:19.50 4:40.98 5:31.56 10
2 Chloe Garcia Grafing FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:06.15 3:40.85 4:53.50 4:44.78 4:50.59 4:04.10 8
3 Mercy Biwott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:48.61 6:06.19 6:03.26 5:57.40 4:52.95 3:57.29 6
4 Zinash Valen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:23.85 5:35.87 4:28.69 6:46.24 5:19.87 4:12.70 5
5 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:09.12 6:28.38 5:43.44 5:08.14 5:20.97 5:01.72 4
6 Isabelle Mellin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:09.63 5:47.13 6:16.05 6:48.19 5:21.41 6:35.34 3
7 Shaunti Longfellow SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:50.61 6:10.28 6:26.52 5:24.80 5:24.80 6:26.52 2
8 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 4:53.62 5:31.62 5:10.89 4:01.81 5:45.43 6:09.61 1
9 Elizabeth Hussey FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:08.76 5:47.80 5:33.60 7:30.71 5:54.89 4:19.07 -
10 Brook Haley SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:44.63 6:11.82 6:04.53 7:28.38 6:04.53 5:13.50 -
  Emma Hoins FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mercy Biwott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 18:36.78 10
2 Josey French FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21:49.23 8
3 Makayla Wells FR-1 Southeastern CC 22:53.98 6
4 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23:17.33 5
  Emma Hoins FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNF -
  Hilda Chebet FR-1 Iowa Western CC DNF -
  Chloe Garcia Grafing FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hilda Chebet FR-1 Iowa Western CC 45:06.29 42:07.36 42:07.36 37:16.60 46:13.39 10
2 Mercy Biwott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 31:37.04 48:33.31 46:40.40 37:38.38 38:23.55 8
3 Monserrat Guerrero-Chapula FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51:43.39 31:22.39 32:38.70 42:23.76 51:43.39 6
4 Josie Stackis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 42:09.06 34:24.54 43:26.48 43:00.67 52:54.23 5
5 Zinash Valen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 48:10.50 30:58.18 46:27.27 43:00.80 49:53.73 4
6 Mindi Sande SO-2 Hawkeye CC 55:12.44 47:59.03 37:08.93 51:35.73 37:08.93 3
7 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:06:39.95 43:11.97 1:06:39.95 53:19.96 58:39.96 2
  Morgan Klaus FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dyandra Gray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 16.71 16.43 17.40 11.84 11.42 16.43 13.92 10
2 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.11 15.21 18.31 16.48 15.49 17.89 14.08 8
3 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.29 11.98 15.73 13.57 18.62 12.85 14.43 6
4 Matayah Naylor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 17.11 16.68 15.37 10.15 13.05 10.88 14.50 5
5 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.86 17.35 15.80 17.35 16.11 18.44 15.49 4
6 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 14.18 17.30 15.12 15.27 13.56 20.10 15.58 3
7 Nyadhol Thichiot FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18.92 19.39 19.55 14.98 18.13 19.70 15.76 2
8 Holly Hoepner FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.50 16.19 14.88 19.95 16.19 13.90 16.35 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Dyandra Gray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.80 14.09 1.9
2 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.94 14.22 1.8
3 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.97 14.42 1.9
4 Matayah Naylor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 14.16 14.75 1.8
5 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19.35 15.35 1.8
6 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 20.41 15.70 1.9
7 Nyadhol Thichiot FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.09 15.77 1.8
8 Holly Hoepner FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20.78 16.49 1.9
9 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 16.09 16.93 1.9
10 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 16.44 17.67 1.8
11 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 21.19 18.11 1.8
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dyandra Gray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.01 14.52 13.25 14.09 16.07
3 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.74 13.41 14.86 14.42 18.61
6 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 16.33 15.86 14.76 15.70 18.37
8 Holly Hoepner FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.44 12.04 17.48 16.49 18.47
9 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 21.17 17.44 13.21 16.93 19.98
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.10 14.22
4 Matayah Naylor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 18.00 14.75
5 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19.65 15.35
7 Nyadhol Thichiot FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.15 15.77
10 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 16.61 17.67
11 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 17.75 18.11

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dyandra Gray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 59.09 1:02.86 59.72 59.09 1:17.95 10
2 Holly Hoepner FR-1 Iowa Western CC 55.86 1:08.12 1:25.84 1:23.11 47.69 8
3 Monique Remy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 53.83 1:08.13 56.55 1:07.45 1:04.73 6
4 Nyadhol Thichiot FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:11.27 1:09.87 1:00.09 1:10.57 1:16.16 5
5 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:26.49 1:13.92 53.23 1:10.23 1:25.75 4
6 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:27.43 1:14.72 1:05.01 1:10.99 1:29.67 3
7 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:29.28 1:16.96 1:26.97 1:16.19 1:03.11 2
8 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 59.83 1:18.72 1:36.83 1:14.00 1:31.32 1
  Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nyadhol Thichiot FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:09.87 5
5 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:13.92 4
8 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:18.72 1
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dyandra Gray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:02.86 10
2 Holly Hoepner FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:08.12 8
3 Monique Remy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:08.13 6
6 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:14.72 3
7 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:16.96 2
  Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Hoins FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10:55.67 11:41.57 10
2 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12:02.87 14:27.45 8
3 Josie Stackis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12:42.98 14:22.17 6
4 Josey French FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12:52.11 10:17.69 5
5 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13:06.49 16:54.58 4
6 Elizabeth Hussey FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:41.72 16:18.71 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Iowa Western CC Marquetta Berlin-Burns, Nickisha Pryce, Dyandra Gray, Tirecia Walcott 50.02 38.96 48.09 47.13 55.79 36.07 10
2 Hawkeye CC Mattie Janssen, Maci Freund, Kylee Neighbors, Jenna Hummell 35.84 43.30 49.77 1:00.23 53.76 48.28 8
3 North Iowa Area CC Lynn Hoeft, Katyrra Peck, Talia Schon, Calista Polk 1:04.47 55.26 54.17 1:03.92 40.09 44.97 6
  Iowa Central CC Adeyah Brewster, Britney Brown, Alisha Thomas, Nyadhol Thichiot DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indian Hills CC Aimaya Drummond, Aliyah Simmons, Temira Goods, Kahliyah Anderson 3:52.15 4:36.26 4:52.51 4:54.83 4:59.48 4:13.05 4:57.16 10
2 Iowa Central CC Elizabeth Gibson, Britney Brown, Nyadhol Thichiot, Adeyah Brewster 4:13.34 4:08.28 4:15.88 4:03.21 3:10.01 4:38.68 4:26.01 8
3 Hawkeye CC Mattie Janssen, Jenna Hummell, Emma Hoins, Maci Freund 4:21.01 4:10.57 5:28.88 4:41.89 3:57.52 4:21.01 4:18.40 6

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Iowa Central CC Britney Brown, Shaunti Longfellow, Chloe Garcia Grafing, Taylor McCreedy 10:13.29 7:27.71 7:15.44 10:37.83 7:33.84 9:48.76 10
2 Indian Hills CC Julie Granahan, Isabelle Mellin, Kaylen Pryor, Lizeth Flores 10:21.89 8:48.61 7:58.86 10:46.77 7:52.64 9:57.02 8
3 Iowa Western CC Josey French, Lillian Garay, Asia Williams, Mikayla Pecka 10:57.59 12:23.08 12:03.35 11:23.90 11:04.17 11:50.20 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Miracle Ailes FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.85m 2.15m 1.67m 6' 0.75" 10
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
2 Alliyah McNeil FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.75m 1.35m 2.26m 5' 8.75" 8
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Haleigh Hadley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1.60m 1.57m 1.18m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1.60m 1.68m 1.22m 5' 3" 5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Jordan Swenson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1.50m 1.13m 1.48m 4' 11" 4
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Cadence Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.45m 1.41m 1.49m 4' 9" 2.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.45m 1.65m 1.62m 4' 9" 2.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.45m 1.15m 1.60m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1.40m 0.98m 1.54m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Calista Polk SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1.35m 1.04m 1.40m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Nyadhol Thichiot FR-1 Iowa Central CC NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jade Durfey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.85m 2.15m 7' 0.5" 10
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Chloe Garcia Grafing FR-1 Iowa Central CC NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Miracle Ailes FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.68m 4.98m 7.31m 6.05m 7.81m 6.30m 20' 8" 10
  • 6.02 (2.7)
  • 6.14 (3.8)
  • 5.97 (3.2)
  • 5.49 (3.2)
  • 6.30 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
2 Alliyah McNeil FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.00m 7.12m 4.81m 8.06m 6.19m 6.25m 20' 6.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76 (2.6)
  • 6.15 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (1.5)
  • 6.25 (1.8)
3 Siby Yao SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.21m 7.81m 6.15m 5.97m 7.32m 6.15m 20' 2.25" 6
  • 5.84 (2.2)
  • 5.65 (2.7)
  • 5.84 (2.8)
  • 6.15 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (2.8)
4 Nyadhol Thichiot FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4.34m 6.37m 4.52m 4.28m 6.54m 5.79m 19' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (3.5)
  • 4.71 (4.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (1.8)
  • 5.43 (1.7)
5 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.29m 6.58m 6.87m 4.15m 4.44m 5.77m 18' 11.25" 4
  • 5.47 (-0.6)
  • 5.58 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (3.1)
  • 5.58 (1.2)
  • 5.77 (3.8)
6 Victory George FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4.81m 5.14m 6.26m 5.70m 6.48m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (4.3)
  • FOUL  
7 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.11m 5.11m 6.35m 5.27m 5.27m 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.31 (3.0)
  • 5.19 (4.0)
  • 5.38 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (2.4)
  • 5.30 (2.6)
8 Moselle Punni FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.59m 4.70m 6.26m 5.06m 4.28m 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 4.96 (2.3)
  • 5.01 (3.1)
  • 5.22 (3.7)
  • 5.12 (2.5)
  • 5.11 (2.6)
  • 5.15 (2.9)
9 Cadence Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.77m 5.21m 6.46m 3.70m 4.85m 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (1.9)
  • 5.21 (3.5)
  • 4.97 (2.2)
  • 4.96 (1.7)
  • 5.19 (5.4)
10 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5.77m 6.12m 4.71m 5.77m 4.55m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (3.0)
  • 4.70 (2.4)
11 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 6.03m 4.70m 4.36m 3.82m 5.34m 4.90m 16' 1" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (2.3)
  • 4.90 (3.0)
12 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4.01m 5.43m 5.71m 5.62m 4.77m 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • 4.51 (1.7)
  • 4.72 (2.5)
  • 4.72 (3.2)
13 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4.61m 4.19m 3.36m 5.64m 4.57m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.39 (4.1)
  • 4.66 (2.5)
  • 4.57 (4.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nyadhol Thichiot FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.79m 12.50m 10.02m 11.55m 14.62m 10.02m 11.44m 38' 8.25" 10
  • 11.79 (1.4)
  • 11.46 (0.1)
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Victory George FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.63m 8.14m 8.14m 9.19m 10.00m 13.84m 8.84m 38' 2" 8
  • 11.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (1.4)
3 Siby Yao SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.62m 8.83m 9.41m 12.67m 8.37m 11.04m 13.25m 38' 1.5" 6
  • 11.60 (0.5)
  • 11.29 (0.6)
  • 11.26 (0.9)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62 (0.2)
4 Moselle Punni FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.97m 8.78m 13.38m 8.45m 11.41m 14.15m 9.00m 36' 0" 5
  • 10.64 (+0.0)
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97 (0.4)
  • 10.67 (1.5)
5 Florence Omodayo FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.24m 9.22m 8.91m 12.19m 11.16m 7.88m 7.78m 33' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84 (+0.0)
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
  Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 12.36m 40' 6.75" 10
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
2 Emma Seidl FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.22m 40' 1.25" 8
  • 12.02  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.08  
3 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.94m 39' 2.25" 6
  • 11.85  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
4 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.81m 38' 9" 5
  • 11.22  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.79  
5 Cheyanne Fearon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.55m 37' 10.75" 4
  • 11.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Lexi Wood FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.51m 37' 9.25" 3
  • 11.09  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.42  
7 Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.24m 36' 10.5" 2
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
8 Esther Mensah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.87m 35' 8" 1
  • 10.87  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kiana Bean FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.75  
10 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.91  
  • 7.86  
  • 9.99  
11 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • 7.99  
  • 8.18  
  • 9.47  
12 Elizabeth Sebera FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cheyanne Fearon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 41.93m 45.28m 38.58m 137' 7" 10
  • 37.97  
  • 39.95  
  • 37.95  
  • 40.12  
  • 41.93  
  • FOUL  
2 Elizabeth Sebera FR-1 Iowa Western CC 38.64m 34.39m 41.73m 126' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 35.65  
  • 33.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.87  
  • 38.64  
3 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 37.48m 35.23m 37.11m 122' 11" 6
  • 31.85  
  • 32.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.72  
  • 35.83  
  • 37.48  
4 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 33.61m 33.61m 28.23m 110' 3" 5
  • 30.38  
  • 30.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Halsie Keltner SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 30.66m 27.90m 23.30m 100' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 29.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.66  
6 Kiana Bean FR-1 Iowa Western CC 30.53m 31.45m 32.97m 100' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 27.34  
  • 30.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.85  
  • FOUL  
7 Lexi Wood FR-1 Iowa Central CC 30.20m 24.46m 30.50m 99' 1" 2
  • 29.36  
  • 30.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Esther Mensah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28.74m 24.14m 30.18m 94' 3" 1
  • 27.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.74  
  • 28.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.03  
9 Emma Seidl FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28.73m 25.28m 32.18m 94' 3" -
  • 25.89  
  • 28.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.73  
  • 28.62  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.37m 22.58m 21.06m 83' 3" -
  • 22.18  
  • 20.20  
  • 25.37  
  Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brenna Paulson SO-2 North Iowa Area CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth Sebera FR-1 Iowa Western CC 45.18m 148' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 45.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.16  
  • 42.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Brenna Paulson SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 41.43m 135' 11" 8
  • 38.60  
  • 41.43  
  • 41.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.56  
3 Cheyanne Fearon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 41.01m 134' 6" 6
  • 38.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.26  
  • 41.01  
  • 37.87  
4 Cinnamon Evans SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 39.36m 129' 2" 5
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 36.92m 121' 1" 4
  • 32.35  
  • 36.57  
  • 35.28  
  • 36.45  
  • 36.28  
  • 36.92  
6 Halsie Keltner SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 36.38m 119' 4" 3
  • 34.99  
  • 35.47  
  • 31.72  
  • 33.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.38  
7 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 35.64m 116' 11" 2
  • 35.64  
  • 35.10  
  • 33.40  
  • 35.28  
  • 34.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 31.56m 103' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 30.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.56  
9 Emma Seidl FR-1 Iowa Central CC 30.79m 101' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.79  
  • 29.36  
  • 30.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.89m 94' 9" -
  • 24.72  
  • 26.04  
  • 28.89  
11 Kiana Bean FR-1 Iowa Western CC 28.13m 92' 3" -
  • 28.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Esther Mensah FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lexi Wood FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 42.87m 41.16m 140' 8" 10
  • 35.38  
  • 38.51  
  • 37.49  
  • 39.36  
  • 37.90  
  • 42.87  
2 Halsie Keltner SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 38.75m 43.79m 127' 1" 8
  • 22.68  
  • 35.08  
  • 38.75  
  • 32.91  
  • 34.93  
  • FOUL  
3 Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 34.31m 24.02m 112' 7" 6
  • 31.98  
  • 34.31  
  • 32.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.35  
  • 32.51  
4 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 33.93m 30.20m 111' 4" 5
  • 32.76  
  • 31.85  
  • 33.09  
  • 33.93  
  • 33.77  
  • 32.55  
5 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 33.75m 30.38m 110' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • 32.99  
  • 33.75  
  • 29.20  
  • 32.09  
6 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 33.32m 30.99m 109' 4" 3
  • 25.05  
  • 30.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.32  
  • 32.59  
  • 29.55  
7 Cadence Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 32.73m 34.04m 107' 4" 2
  • 29.17  
  • 29.16  
  • 32.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.91  
  • 30.68  
8 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 31.47m 24.23m 103' 3" 1
  • 25.65  
  • 31.47  
  • 30.94  
  • 21.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.42  
9 Brenna Paulson SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 29.52m 37.20m 96' 10" -
  • 29.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.85  
  • 27.93  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Emma Seidl FR-1 Iowa Central CC 29.12m 30.28m 95' 6" -
  • 29.12  
  • 27.61  
  • 25.36  
11 Elizabeth Sebera FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.84m 30.90m 91' 4" -
  • 26.95  
  • 26.14  
  • 27.84  
12 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 25.73m 19.81m 84' 5" -
  • 23.03  
  • 25.67  
  • 25.73  
13 Esther Mensah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.31m 31.13m 83' 0" -
  • 25.31  
  • 20.90  
  • 17.48  
14 Lexi Wood FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.24m 30.54m 82' 10" -
  • 25.24  
  • 25.23  
  • 21.61  
15 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.32m 19.46m 79' 9" -
  • 24.32  
  • 23.90  
  • 23.24  
16 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 24.16m 27.78m 79' 3" -
  • 18.41  
  • 17.73  
  • 24.16  
17 Mia Blodgett SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.48m 16.19m 73' 9" -
  • 22.48  
  • 21.36  
  • 20.76  
18 Chloe Garcia Grafing FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.24m 12.50m 53' 3" -
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.24  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 31.47m 31.47m 39.34m 103' 3" 1
9 Brenna Paulson SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 26.57m 29.52m 21.55m 96' 10" -
10 Emma Seidl FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.68m 29.12m 22.71m 95' 6" -
13 Esther Mensah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.51m 25.31m 21.77m 83' 0" -
14 Lexi Wood FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.74m 25.24m 18.43m 82' 10" -
15 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28.45m 24.32m 17.27m 79' 9" -
16 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 20.54m 24.16m 29.23m 79' 3" -
17 Mia Blodgett SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.70m 22.48m 26.75m 73' 9" -
18 Chloe Garcia Grafing FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.14m 16.24m 20.30m 53' 3" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 48.44m 42.87m 34.30m 140' 8" 10
2 Halsie Keltner SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 43.79m 38.75m 45.72m 127' 1" 8
3 Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.73m 34.31m 39.80m 112' 7" 6
4 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 34.95m 33.93m 40.04m 111' 4" 5
5 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 38.47m 33.75m 38.81m 110' 9" 4
6 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 34.32m 33.32m 30.65m 109' 4" 3
7 Cadence Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 33.38m 32.73m 22.91m 107' 4" 2
11 Elizabeth Sebera FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.89m 27.84m 26.73m 91' 4" -
12 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 30.10m 25.73m 33.45m 84' 5" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3809 3310 3945 5714 4535 4852 10
2 Cadence Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3307 4565 3954 3523 3595 3163 8
3 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 3930 3800 2955 2306 3248 2793 6
4 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 3383 3493 3026 2778 2751 3356 5
5 Jordan Swenson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2788 1941 2323 2569 2734 3444 4
6 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2770 1740 3089 2966 2452 1937 3