May 7- 8, 2022
|
Mount St. Mary's - Emmitsburg, MD
|
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Madeline Murphy SO-2 Saint Francis 10.03m 14.51m 12.09m 14.75m 12.57m 8.95m 39' 8" 10 +0.0
  • 11.59 (0.1)
  • 11.90 (-1.2)
  • 11.85 (-0.3)
  • 11.80 (-1.3)
  • 11.92 (+0.0)
  • 12.09 (+0.0)
2 Kaylee Stenderowicz SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.34m 12.17m 12.05m 10.60m 10.60m 9.40m 39' 6.5" 8 -1.8
  • 11.79 (-1.6)
  • 11.61 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97 (-0.2)
  • 11.91 (-0.6)
  • 12.05 (-1.8)
3 Lisa Warfvinge JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.84m 14.77m 11.91m 10.96m 10.12m 11.91m 39' 1" 6 -1.9
  • 11.39 (0.5)
  • 11.91 (-1.9)
  • 11.38 (-1.3)
  • 11.24 (-3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91 (-0.3)
4 Jenna Beitel SO-2 Saint Francis 12.34m 8.04m 11.32m 11.43m 11.09m 11.43m 37' 1.75" 5 -2.2
  • 10.96 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.88 (-0.9)
  • 11.32 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
5 Skyler Bomba JR-3 Merrimack 13.48m 7.86m 11.23m 11.45m 9.10m 14.26m 36' 10.25" 4 -1.5
  • 11.18 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (-0.7)
  • 11.23 (-1.5)
6 Beyonce Blake FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.05m 11.60m 11.15m 13.60m 13.16m 14.50m 36' 7" 3 -0.3
  • 11.15 (-0.3)
  • 10.98 (-2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33 (-0.5)
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.77 (0.6)
7 Dominyka Leskauskaite JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.46m 14.02m 11.13m 12.69m 9.68m 8.01m 36' 6.25" 2 -0.1
  • 11.01 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04 (+0.0)
  • 11.13 (-0.1)
8 Tara Brody JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.37m 9.06m 11.05m 7.96m 8.62m 13.04m 36' 3" 1 -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tolulope Atolagbe JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.80m 8.71m 10.89m 8.17m 10.56m 8.39m 35' 8.75" - 0.4
  • 10.79 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (0.2)
  • 10.60 (-1.4)
10 Aaliyah Walker SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.51m 7.53m 10.76m 13.99m 11.41m 12.91m 35' 3.75" - -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65 (-1.9)
  • 10.76 (-0.4)
11 Logan Hart SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.78m 8.71m 10.75m 13.65m 8.39m 9.14m 35' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 10.75 (+0.0)
  • 10.46 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
12 Kimora Johnson FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.73m 12.12m 10.73m 11.27m 10.62m 12.34m 35' 2.5" - 0.2
  • 10.30 (0.7)
  • 10.73 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Simone Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.67m 10.61m 10.20m 8.06m 9.59m 9.49m 33' 5.75" - 0.1
  • 10.20 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Megan Lawlor SO-2 Bryant 10.68m 11.29m 10.17m 11.80m 11.19m 7.12m 33' 4.5" - 0.4
  • 10.17 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Erin Lavelle FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.01m 11.10m 10.09m 9.38m 11.60m 7.87m 33' 1.25" - -1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09 (-1.5)
16 Shayla John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.71m 12.21m 10.01m 12.81m 7.71m 11.81m 32' 10.25" - 0.7
  • 10.01 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Arianna Bartholomew FR-1 Bryant 7.29m 11.69m 9.99m 11.29m 11.09m 7.99m 32' 9.5" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (0.9)
18 Jessica Monye FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.88m 8.67m 9.97m 11.27m 8.18m 10.27m 32' 8.5" - NWI
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Marie-Therese Cooper FR-1 Saint Francis 8.92m 9.81m 9.91m 11.69m 12.39m 9.51m 32' 6.25" - -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91 (-1.7)
  Agathe Yabit FR-1 Wagner NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erin Egan FR-1 Central Connecticut NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anja Olsson SO-2 LIU NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Emma Aller Espina SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Armani Dunkley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Veronica Wallace SO-2 Bryant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
12 Kimora Johnson FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.73m 9.12m 9.01m 35' 2.5" - 0.2
13 Simone Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.20m 7.65m 7.14m 33' 5.75" - 0.1
14 Megan Lawlor SO-2 Bryant 10.17m 12.20m 7.32m 33' 4.5" - 0.4
15 Erin Lavelle FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.09m 11.30m 9.59m 33' 1.25" - -1.5
16 Shayla John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.01m 8.71m 7.91m 32' 10.25" - 0.7
17 Arianna Bartholomew FR-1 Bryant 9.99m 10.59m 11.89m 32' 9.5" - 0.9
18 Jessica Monye FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.97m 10.87m 7.88m 32' 8.5" - NWI
19 Marie-Therese Cooper FR-1 Saint Francis 9.91m 12.68m 9.71m 32' 6.25" - -1.7
  Anja Olsson SO-2 LIU NM NM NM NM    -
  Erin Egan FR-1 Central Connecticut NM NM NM NM    -
  Agathe Yabit FR-1 Wagner NM NM NM NM    -
  Veronica Wallace SO-2 Bryant NM NM NM NM    -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Madeline Murphy SO-2 Saint Francis 11.36m 11.00m 14.27m 12.45m 12.09m 39' 8" 10 +0.0
2 Kaylee Stenderowicz SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.97m 10.00m 11.57m 12.17m 12.05m 39' 6.5" 8 -1.8
3 Lisa Warfvinge JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.13m 15.36m 8.46m 13.34m 11.91m 39' 1" 6 -1.9
4 Jenna Beitel SO-2 Saint Francis 9.17m 10.98m 8.72m 13.24m 11.32m 37' 1.75" 5 -2.2
5 Skyler Bomba JR-3 Merrimack 11.45m 9.88m 13.48m 7.86m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 4 -1.5
6 Beyonce Blake FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.70m 10.15m 7.92m 11.93m 11.15m 36' 7" 3 -0.3
7 Dominyka Leskauskaite JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.36m 13.36m 11.24m 9.13m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 2 -0.1
8 Tara Brody JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.49m 9.28m 11.38m 13.04m 11.05m 36' 3" 1 -0.7
9 Tolulope Atolagbe JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.07m 14.05m 8.71m 7.84m 10.89m 35' 8.75" - 0.4
10 Aaliyah Walker SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.96m 9.04m 7.85m 9.90m 10.76m 35' 3.75" - -0.4
11 Logan Hart SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.21m 9.03m 8.39m 13.76m 10.75m 35' 3.25" - +0.0
  Armani Dunkley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Emma Aller Espina SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NM NM NM NM NM NM    -