May 7- 8, 2022
|
VCU - Richmond, VA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 12.33 9.22 11.52 10
2 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 12.59 8.97 11.65 8
3 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 13.17 13.88 11.86 6
4 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 9.32 12.78 11.94 5
5 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.95 14.65 12.10 4
6 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.72 11.87 12.11 3
7 Kaira Granger FR-1 Dayton 11.75 14.45 12.24 2
8 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 12.13 12.38 12.25 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 15.10 11.61 9.41 3.1
2 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 10.86 11.67 11.32 2.9
3 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 11.47 11.82 11.59 3.5
4 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 9.28 11.89 10.47 3.0
5 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.32 11.93 12.53 3.0
6 Kaira Granger FR-1 Dayton 10.87 11.94 11.94 3.5
7 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 9.64 12.05 8.44 3.0
8 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.43 12.12 11.88 3.1
9 Alyssa Willis SO-2 Duquesne 11.88 12.12 15.76 2.9
10 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 8.50 12.13 14.44 3.5
11 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.00 12.16 11.92 2.9
12 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 11.36 12.21 13.19 3.5
13 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 8.84 12.27 13.13 3.0
14 Kayla Woods JR-3 Richmond 15.53 12.32 10.23 3.0
15 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.62 12.37 14.97 3.0
16 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 12.25 12.37 14.48 3.5
17 Ryah Hinds SO-2 George Mason 11.02 12.38 14.49 2.9
18 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.68 12.41 13.41 2.9
19 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.86 12.47 11.98 3.1
20 Ahliyah Allen SO-2 La Salle 8.73 12.47 12.85 3.5
21 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 10.15 12.52 15.78 3.0
22 Jaila Robinson SO-2 Saint Louis 9.78 12.53 12.66 3.1
23 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 12.03 12.53 14.79 3.1
24 Maddie Andorf SO-2 Saint Louis 10.68 12.56 15.70 3.1
25 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.21 12.58 14.97 2.9
26 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.47 12.80 10.37 3.0
27 Bailey Hasken JR-3 Saint Louis 13.19 12.93 10.22 3.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 10.92 12.54 11.61 9.18 12.54
8 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.09 13.21 12.12 13.46 10.55
19 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.36 14.47 12.47 13.22 16.09
22 Jaila Robinson SO-2 Saint Louis 15.67 13.91 12.53 13.29 15.42
23 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 15.92 15.42 12.53 9.15 14.29
24 Maddie Andorf SO-2 Saint Louis 11.31 12.44 12.56 8.80 10.55
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 13.92 12.37 11.42 11.89 8.68 14.87
5 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.03 8.35 9.91 11.93 15.39 8.95
7 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 10.49 9.52 9.52 12.05 9.89 13.26
13 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 10.56 15.96 15.83 12.27 9.08 10.92
14 Kayla Woods JR-3 Richmond 13.80 9.24 10.23 12.32 13.93 14.79
15 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.38 12.25 14.11 12.37 13.24 15.10
21 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 11.40 16.15 10.40 12.52 9.77 10.90
26 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.16 13.44 10.88 12.80 11.78 13.83
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 13.54 10.04 13.31 8.87 11.67
9 Alyssa Willis SO-2 Duquesne 14.79 10.67 9.94 15.64 12.12
11 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.81 9.73 12.16 13.50 12.16
17 Ryah Hinds SO-2 George Mason 14.12 13.25 12.76 15.85 12.38
18 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.91 9.31 11.67 11.79 12.41
25 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.82 11.58 15.23 12.46 12.58
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 14.90 12.65 15.13 13.72 9.81 11.82 12.65
6 Kaira Granger FR-1 Dayton 11.11 11.11 13.62 10.39 11.82 11.94 12.66
10 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 13.35 10.44 14.20 14.20 8.62 12.13 8.74
12 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 11.85 11.85 14.90 9.16 13.80 12.21 14.41
16 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 12.37 14.35 10.52 9.28 8.66 12.37 10.89
20 Ahliyah Allen SO-2 La Salle 16.22 12.47 14.72 15.47 14.47 12.47 9.23
27 Bailey Hasken JR-3 Saint Louis 10.22 15.26 9.44 10.99 12.16 12.93 11.51

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 29.22 20.36 23.95 23.71 21.08 10
2 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 29.68 24.86 24.13 31.13 26.55 8
3 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 29.44 21.48 24.13 25.10 18.34 6
4 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 18.85 27.42 24.48 27.18 21.30 5
5 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 27.72 29.93 24.53 27.48 21.84 4
6 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 23.61 20.66 24.59 26.56 18.94 3
7 Jaclyn Harding SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.38 23.64 24.88 21.90 19.66 2
8 Alyssa Willis SO-2 Duquesne 19.25 21.00 24.99 18.00 27.99 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 18.90 25.69 24.23 23.26 24.96 28.60 3.3
2 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 22.58 27.20 24.28 25.01 30.60 25.74 4.3
3 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 22.14 17.71 24.59 28.04 26.56 22.14 3.4
4 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 20.83 17.85 24.79 27.77 26.53 25.29 4.1
5 Jaclyn Harding SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.51 29.02 25.01 29.52 29.02 26.51 5.2
6 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 32.26 24.57 24.81 30.02 28.04 26.05 4.1
7 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 24.38 24.63 24.87 21.64 26.86 17.91 3.3
8 Alyssa Willis SO-2 Duquesne 28.22 30.97 24.97 32.47 29.72 24.97 3.3
9 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.29 25.04 25.04 29.05 26.05 18.03 5.2
10 Simone Pierre SO-2 VCU 26.13 19.35 25.12 28.64 18.59 26.63 3.4
11 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 26.96 25.19 25.19 24.69 17.64 24.94 4.1
12 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 18.93 26.51 25.24 30.54 22.22 20.70 4.3
13 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.78 31.31 25.25 30.30 23.99 31.31 3.3
14 Kaira Granger FR-1 Dayton 22.74 31.33 25.26 24.25 26.02 28.55 5.2
15 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18.74 32.92 25.32 22.29 32.16 18.99 3.4
16 Ryah Hinds SO-2 George Mason 25.62 21.56 25.36 19.53 23.84 24.86 4.3
17 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 19.58 32.29 25.42 29.24 19.07 30.76 4.1
18 Karah Moore SO-2 VCU 18.85 29.80 25.47 21.14 24.46 29.80 3.4
19 Sydney Federico FR-1 Rhode Island 19.64 18.62 25.50 24.74 20.40 22.44 4.1
20 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 20.72 25.06 25.57 30.69 21.99 25.57 5.2
21 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 18.70 23.82 25.61 23.57 22.80 30.99 4.3
22 Jaila Robinson SO-2 Saint Louis 28.97 29.22 25.63 23.07 21.53 20.51 5.2
23 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.07 31.35 25.69 32.12 22.61 23.64 5.2
24 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.51 19.87 25.80 29.42 24.51 28.64 4.3
25 Faith Mucci SO-2 Duquesne 30.48 27.13 25.83 24.54 20.15 24.54 4.3
26 Maya Primas SO-2 La Salle 18.13 26.15 25.89 30.30 29.26 18.64 3.4
27 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.20 21.63 26.06 32.84 24.24 22.68 3.4
28 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 21.05 27.37 26.31 22.10 28.42 23.68 4.1
29 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 32.29 20.38 26.46 19.85 18.79 31.76 4.3
30 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 20.23 26.08 26.61 29.01 33.53 24.75 3.3
31 Maddie Andorf SO-2 Saint Louis 19.94 19.40 26.94 25.60 32.33 31.52 3.3
32 Ciara French JR-3 Rhode Island 28.41 27.86 27.31 25.68 33.32 24.04 4.1
33 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 27.50 32.22 27.77 20.83 21.39 28.88 3.3
34 Bridget Kennedy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 21.88 28.89 28.04 29.17 26.92 19.91 5.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 24.59 18.45 29.76 21.64 21.15 20.17 30.00
10 Simone Pierre SO-2 VCU 25.12 18.09 19.10 30.40 30.15 31.91 24.12
15 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.32 29.38 28.11 29.38 30.89 24.56 30.89
18 Karah Moore SO-2 VCU 25.47 17.83 28.28 28.02 21.65 22.67 19.62
26 Maya Primas SO-2 La Salle 25.89 21.23 31.07 22.27 32.88 33.40 30.04
27 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.06 31.54 29.45 27.89 19.81 27.63 26.06
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 23.06 24.79
6 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 31.26 24.81
11 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 29.73 25.19
17 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 22.37 25.42
19 Sydney Federico FR-1 Rhode Island 19.64 25.50
28 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 33.68 26.31
32 Ciara French JR-3 Rhode Island 34.14 27.31
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jaclyn Harding SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32.27 22.51 25.01
9 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.78 21.54 25.04
14 Kaira Granger FR-1 Dayton 29.81 28.55 25.26
20 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 21.23 21.23 25.57
22 Jaila Robinson SO-2 Saint Louis 28.97 26.66 25.63
23 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.35 28.78 25.69
34 Bridget Kennedy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 35.33 28.32 28.04
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 27.38 19.87 30.53 24.23 29.81
7 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 26.61 25.62 22.14 24.87 18.91
8 Alyssa Willis SO-2 Duquesne 28.97 31.72 26.22 24.97 17.98
13 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.18 29.04 21.97 25.25 23.23
30 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 21.29 34.06 32.47 26.61 21.03
31 Maddie Andorf SO-2 Saint Louis 26.41 32.87 29.64 26.94 21.83
33 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 23.05 24.16 20.83 27.77 27.50
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 18.94 30.60 29.63 24.28
12 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 17.92 26.00 30.54 25.24
16 Ryah Hinds SO-2 George Mason 32.97 22.32 25.87 25.36
21 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 18.70 32.53 32.02 25.61
24 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.48 33.03 19.61 25.80
25 Faith Mucci SO-2 Duquesne 22.22 27.64 20.67 25.83
29 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 33.87 25.14 23.55 26.46

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 54.94 51.65 44.51 46.15 10
2 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 56.08 49.35 52.72 1:08.42 8
3 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 57.47 1:06.09 1:14.14 1:14.14 6
4 Bethany Evankovich SR-4 Duquesne 57.65 59.38 1:09.76 1:05.72 5
5 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 57.88 57.31 58.46 43.41 4
6 Sophia Hood FR-1 Davidson 57.94 1:07.21 58.52 55.05 3
7 Kaylin Cousin FR-1 Duquesne 59.96 1:16.75 1:16.75 58.76 2
8 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 1:02.66 57.02 1:05.80 1:18.33 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 54.40 42.98 1:01.48
2 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 57.06 45.65 1:02.20
3 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 57.78 56.63 45.07
4 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 57.81 49.72 1:07.64
5 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 58.53 1:10.83 1:02.63
6 Kaylin Cousin FR-1 Duquesne 57.66 46.13 1:13.23
7 Bethany Evankovich SR-4 Duquesne 57.84 1:03.63 1:13.46
8 Sophia Hood FR-1 Davidson 58.13 1:08.02 1:04.53
9 Abigail Williams JR-3 George Mason 58.56 1:07.93 43.34
10 Sydney Federico FR-1 Rhode Island 58.93 55.99 1:00.70
11 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 58.99 51.92 1:04.30
12 Simone Pierre SO-2 VCU 59.00 54.28 50.15
13 Amy Allen FR-1 Duquesne 59.01 41.90 57.83
14 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 59.02 48.99 1:10.83
15 Khia Holloway FR-1 George Mason 59.11 1:06.80 59.71
16 Maya Primas SO-2 La Salle 59.45 56.48 48.16
17 Sadai Headley-Mawasi FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.53 1:06.68 50.60
18 Karah Moore SO-2 VCU 59.57 51.23 48.85
19 Daniella Pierre FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.76 1:15.90 53.19
20 Ginny Beringer FR-1 Richmond 59.92 1:06.52 1:13.11
21 Nia McMillan SO-2 VCU 59.95 1:01.75 57.56
22 Sarah Witt SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.33 1:17.23 1:02.75
23 Elizabeth Hoenes SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.43 48.95 1:07.69
24 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 1:00.50 1:08.37 1:09.58
25 Tori Kestel SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.70 57.06 1:08.60
26 Darynn Minus-Vincent JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.90 50.55 1:10.04
27 Sanaiya Watts SO-2 Rhode Island 1:01.16 1:09.73 1:04.22
28 Nella Tsudis JR-3 Davidson 1:01.28 44.74 1:15.99
29 Aylin Bruce FR-1 Richmond 1:01.84 48.86 1:14.83
30 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.89 43.95 55.09
31 Benita Amouzou FR-1 VCU 1:02.08 44.70 45.94
32 Hannah Birdsall SO-2 Rhode Island 1:02.23 1:12.81 1:20.90
33 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.38 1:04.88 58.64
34 Erin Hurley FR-1 Rhode Island 1:03.13 1:05.66 44.20
35 Michele Daye SO-2 Fordham 1:03.22 1:20.93 1:08.28
36 alexa Martinos FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:04.02 49.30 1:03.38
37 Bridget Kennedy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:04.10 46.80 1:04.75
38 Emma Reynolds FR-1 La Salle 1:05.53 53.08 55.05
39 Jordan Monson SO-2 Saint Louis 1:05.55 1:24.56 1:14.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 1:06.92 1:10.18 58.76 54.40 1:10.72 1:04.74
6 Kaylin Cousin FR-1 Duquesne 1:00.55 55.36 57.09 57.66 50.17 1:08.62
9 Abigail Williams JR-3 George Mason 1:07.35 1:13.79 48.61 58.56 1:06.76 1:02.66
10 Sydney Federico FR-1 Rhode Island 48.92 1:01.88 55.40 58.93 1:00.70 1:11.90
21 Nia McMillan SO-2 VCU 50.96 1:07.15 1:13.14 59.95 59.95 59.35
25 Tori Kestel SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.99 1:15.88 1:14.67 1:00.70 52.81 1:02.53
26 Darynn Minus-Vincent JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:13.69 1:10.65 56.03 1:00.90 1:15.52 43.85
36 alexa Martinos FR-1 St. Bonaventure 50.58 47.38 1:10.43 1:04.02 1:02.10 50.58
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 57.78
8 Sophia Hood FR-1 Davidson 58.13
15 Khia Holloway FR-1 George Mason 59.11
20 Ginny Beringer FR-1 Richmond 59.92
23 Elizabeth Hoenes SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.43
29 Aylin Bruce FR-1 Richmond 1:01.84
35 Michele Daye SO-2 Fordham 1:03.22
39 Jordan Monson SO-2 Saint Louis 1:05.55
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 48.58 1:10.83 58.53
12 Simone Pierre SO-2 VCU 1:04.31 1:04.31 59.00
13 Amy Allen FR-1 Duquesne 58.42 1:07.28 59.01
18 Karah Moore SO-2 VCU 1:12.08 53.62 59.57
22 Sarah Witt SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:13.61 1:09.38 1:00.33
28 Nella Tsudis JR-3 Davidson 49.64 52.70 1:01.28
34 Erin Hurley FR-1 Rhode Island 44.20 1:12.60 1:03.13
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 1:09.05 1:03.34 57.06 54.21 45.08
7 Bethany Evankovich SR-4 Duquesne 54.95 43.38 57.84 41.65 43.96
17 Sadai Headley-Mawasi FR-1 UMass Amherst 58.94 1:15.01 59.53 52.99 1:05.49
24 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 45.98 1:17.44 1:00.50 1:05.95 1:12.60
30 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.04 1:13.65 1:01.89 1:07.46 44.56
31 Benita Amouzou FR-1 VCU 1:18.85 1:09.53 1:02.08 1:07.67 44.70
33 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:10.49 56.77 1:02.38 49.91 49.91
38 Emma Reynolds FR-1 La Salle 1:09.47 1:19.95 1:05.53 1:17.98 47.19
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 1:01.86 57.81
11 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 1:13.74 58.99
14 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 56.66 59.02
16 Maya Primas SO-2 La Salle 50.54 59.45
19 Daniella Pierre FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:12.91 59.76
27 Sanaiya Watts SO-2 Rhode Island 45.26 1:01.16
32 Hannah Birdsall SO-2 Rhode Island 54.77 1:02.23
37 Bridget Kennedy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:02.82 1:04.10

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Fazio SR-4 Richmond 2:18.02 2:28.24 2:07.79 1:38.40 1:34.57 2:30.80 10
2 Christine Mancini SO-2 La Salle 2:48.94 2:22.75 2:10.96 2:07.04 2:38.47 1:52.63 8
3 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 1:37.13 2:42.75 2:11.25 1:31.88 1:47.63 1:54.19 6
4 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:24.52 2:29.78 2:11.38 1:51.68 1:33.28 1:33.28 5
5 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:34.29 2:18.19 2:14.16 2:27.58 2:27.58 2:36.97 4
6 Breila Fuller JR-3 Davidson 2:38.33 2:31.56 2:15.32 1:37.43 2:04.50 2:45.09 3
7 Samantha Schwers JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:56.08 2:49.14 2:18.64 2:49.14 2:29.74 2:00.62 2
8 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 2:59.95 2:26.21 2:20.58 2:10.74 2:05.12 2:52.92 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Fazio SR-4 Richmond 2:10.19 1:38.95 2:42.74
2 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 2:13.47 2:05.47 1:52.12
3 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:14.91 2:21.66 1:37.14
4 Christine Mancini SO-2 La Salle 2:15.02 2:28.53 2:52.83
5 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:16.96 2:21.07 1:46.83
6 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 2:14.61 2:11.92 1:59.81
7 Breila Fuller JR-3 Davidson 2:16.45 1:40.98 2:35.56
8 Samantha Schwers JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:16.82 2:14.09 1:52.20
9 Colette O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:17.91 1:40.68 2:57.91
10 Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.34 1:52.06 2:36.33
11 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.61 1:37.03 1:52.28
12 Hanna O'Connor SO-2 Rhode Island 2:18.71 2:50.62 2:06.23
13 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 2:19.17 2:12.22 2:48.40
14 Angela Valotta SO-2 Duquesne 2:19.61 2:26.59 2:44.74
15 Helen Connolly JR-3 Fordham 2:19.83 2:56.19 1:44.88
16 Jilli Jones JR-3 Fordham 2:20.74 1:39.93 2:47.48
17 Mary Kathryn Underwood SO-2 Fordham 2:21.80 2:11.88 1:39.26
18 Brittany Wilkinson SR-4 George Washington 2:22.46 1:46.85 2:42.41
19 Laura Ehrenberger SR-4 Duquesne 2:22.84 2:54.27 1:57.13
20 Abby Kieffer SO-2 Saint Louis 2:22.85 1:55.71 2:30.00
21 Briana Baier SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.89 2:47.19 1:54.32
22 Savannah Lesher FR-1 Saint Louis 2:22.97 2:17.26 2:41.56
23 Mary Thornton SO-2 Duquesne 2:23.47 3:06.52 2:16.30
24 Maliyah Paynter JR-3 Davidson 2:23.58 2:13.53 2:22.15
25 Sonja Morin FR-1 Saint Louis 2:23.95 2:23.95 2:16.76
26 Julia Flood FR-1 La Salle 2:26.39 2:24.93 2:29.32
27 Lindsay Turgeon FR-1 Rhode Island 2:26.86 1:53.09 2:34.21
28 Sara Wolf FR-1 Saint Louis 2:27.33 2:36.17 1:47.55
29 Jenna Webb SO-2 La Salle 2:27.60 1:50.70 1:59.56
30 Isabella Darce FR-1 Davidson 2:28.32 1:55.69 1:45.31
31 Kimberly Johnson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.10 2:42.52 2:47.00
32 Angela Braga JR-3 Dayton 2:29.19 2:27.70 2:12.78
33 Palmer Madsen SR-4 Dayton 2:31.75 2:36.31 1:55.33
34 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 2:33.21 3:16.11 2:08.70
35 Kaylen Hughes JR-3 Rhode Island 2:34.00 2:38.62 2:01.66
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Christine Mancini SO-2 La Salle 2:32.58 2:15.02 1:53.42
8 Samantha Schwers JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:09.98 2:16.82 1:42.62
10 Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.18 2:18.34 1:42.38
21 Briana Baier SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:48.60 2:22.89 3:00.05
24 Maliyah Paynter JR-3 Davidson 2:40.81 2:23.58 2:27.89
25 Sonja Morin FR-1 Saint Louis 1:52.28 2:23.95 2:52.74
30 Isabella Darce FR-1 Davidson 1:49.76 2:28.32 2:56.50
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Fazio SR-4 Richmond 2:04.99 1:41.55 1:42.85 2:16.70 2:36.23 1:38.95 2:10.19
13 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 2:20.57 1:51.34 2:47.01 2:28.92 2:52.57 2:24.74 2:19.17
15 Helen Connolly JR-3 Fordham 2:35.22 2:38.01 2:45.00 2:49.20 2:56.19 1:37.89 2:19.83
16 Jilli Jones JR-3 Fordham 2:15.11 1:48.37 2:27.78 2:19.34 1:55.41 1:54.00 2:20.74
17 Mary Kathryn Underwood SO-2 Fordham 2:14.71 1:46.35 3:02.93 2:38.82 2:35.98 2:38.82 2:21.80
22 Savannah Lesher FR-1 Saint Louis 1:54.38 2:37.27 2:51.57 2:11.54 1:51.52 2:45.85 2:22.97
35 Kaylen Hughes JR-3 Rhode Island 2:10.90 2:52.48 3:00.18 2:34.00 2:47.86 3:04.80 2:34.00
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 2:13.47
6 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 2:14.61
11 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.61
14 Angela Valotta SO-2 Duquesne 2:19.61
20 Abby Kieffer SO-2 Saint Louis 2:22.85
23 Mary Thornton SO-2 Duquesne 2:23.47
26 Julia Flood FR-1 La Salle 2:26.39
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 1:42.72 2:41.62 2:16.96 2:41.62 2:14.22 2:30.66
9 Colette O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:27.57 2:34.46 2:17.91 2:24.81 2:05.50 2:38.60
18 Brittany Wilkinson SR-4 George Washington 2:32.44 1:51.12 2:22.46 2:08.22 2:23.89 1:42.58
19 Laura Ehrenberger SR-4 Duquesne 2:14.27 2:09.99 2:22.84 2:54.27 1:58.56 2:08.56
28 Sara Wolf FR-1 Saint Louis 2:22.91 2:02.29 2:27.33 3:08.59 3:07.11 1:53.45
31 Kimberly Johnson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:14.19 2:02.27 2:29.10 1:53.32 1:53.32 2:27.61
34 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 3:02.32 3:03.86 2:33.21 3:19.18 2:28.62 2:22.49
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:40.55 2:14.91 2:33.80 1:39.84 1:50.63 2:33.80
7 Breila Fuller JR-3 Davidson 2:06.90 2:16.45 2:01.44 2:47.84 1:38.25 2:42.38
12 Hanna O'Connor SO-2 Rhode Island 2:31.20 2:18.71 2:25.65 2:40.91 2:53.39 1:55.13
27 Lindsay Turgeon FR-1 Rhode Island 3:09.45 2:26.86 1:57.49 3:03.58 2:28.33 2:40.08
29 Jenna Webb SO-2 La Salle 2:15.80 2:27.60 3:00.08 2:52.70 1:46.28 2:23.18
32 Angela Braga JR-3 Dayton 2:41.13 2:29.19 3:02.02 2:53.06 3:12.46 1:54.88
33 Palmer Madsen SR-4 Dayton 2:43.89 2:31.75 2:34.79 1:46.23 3:12.73 2:18.10

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lainey Studebaker SR-4 Dayton 5:10.14 4:32.05 4:07.57 3:34.92 3:56.69 4:23.89 5:01.98 10
2 Christine Mancini SO-2 La Salle 5:05.09 4:32.40 4:26.96 3:10.68 4:29.68 4:21.51 5:24.16 8
3 Kathryn Nohilly SR-4 George Washington 5:54.28 4:34.63 5:48.78 3:25.98 5:04.84 5:21.32 5:21.32 6
4 Madison Trippett SO-2 Richmond 5:18.97 4:34.97 3:45.48 4:07.48 3:20.73 4:56.97 3:53.73 5
5 Margaret Coogan SR-4 George Washington 5:19.98 4:38.24 4:27.11 3:53.73 3:23.12 5:11.63 4:35.46 4
6 Abby Carter SO-2 Dayton 5:00.97 4:38.67 3:37.37 5:34.41 5:53.91 4:55.39 5:59.49 3
7 Elizabeth Stockman SO-2 Richmond 3:55.41 4:40.25 4:06.62 5:27.90 4:01.02 4:43.06 3:16.18 2
8 Emily Sreenan JR-3 Dayton 6:02.09 4:40.69 4:57.54 4:54.73 5:39.64 4:09.82 3:58.59 1
9 Eugenia Fairhurst FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:31.58 4:42.89 5:50.79 4:00.46 4:57.04 5:02.70 4:51.38 -
10 Izzy Blaylock FR-1 Richmond 5:37.37 4:43.50 5:31.70 6:08.55 3:55.31 5:45.87 6:05.72 -
11 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 4:41.74 4:44.58 5:24.43 5:24.43 4:04.74 4:13.28 3:44.82 -
12 Noelle Saine JR-3 George Mason 4:25.30 4:48.37 5:05.68 5:46.05 5:25.86 4:28.19 5:08.56 -
13 Margaret Larkin SR-4 George Mason 3:22.85 4:49.78 4:38.19 5:15.86 5:18.76 5:21.66 5:50.64 -
14 Kierra Shreffler SO-2 Duquesne 5:32.53 4:51.69 4:54.61 5:12.11 3:53.36 5:20.86 5:09.20 -
15 Nicole Marco SO-2 Saint Louis 3:41.92 4:52.00 4:02.36 3:30.24 5:27.04 6:19.60 5:41.64 -
16 Bridget Alex JR-3 Fordham 5:18.48 4:52.18 5:36.01 3:59.59 5:56.46 4:02.51 4:17.12 -
17 Alexandra Thomas SO-2 Fordham 5:27.34 4:52.26 4:40.57 5:41.95 3:36.28 3:30.43 5:27.34 -
18 Frances Whitworth SO-2 Davidson 3:48.19 4:52.54 4:32.07 3:59.89 5:30.57 5:27.65 6:02.75 -
19 Sofia Piccone FR-1 Rhode Island 3:41.49 4:59.31 5:20.27 4:56.32 4:26.39 5:47.20 6:05.16 -
20 Sara Wolf FR-1 Saint Louis 5:15.77 5:00.73 6:06.89 5:12.76 5:39.83 5:51.86 4:33.67 -
21 Nikki Cassavell JR-3 Rhode Island 4:31.35 5:01.49 4:25.32 4:04.21 6:10.84 4:37.37 5:28.63 -
22 Kirsten Long FR-1 George Washington 4:13.51 5:01.79 5:10.85 3:43.33 3:40.31 3:40.31 5:53.10 -
23 Daniella Napoli SO-2 Rhode Island 6:05.48 5:02.05 5:11.12 6:08.51 5:02.05 6:20.59 4:34.87 -
24 Maria Steinke FR-1 Dayton 6:22.05 5:03.21 4:29.86 5:39.60 6:31.14 6:34.18 4:35.93 -
25 Alexandra Cisneros JR-3 Davidson 3:57.92 5:05.02 6:09.08 5:32.48 4:55.87 3:54.87 3:51.82 -
26 Nicoleta Papavasilakis SO-2 Fordham 4:51.07 5:06.39 6:13.80 5:27.84 6:13.80 5:06.39 3:52.86 -
27 Alyssa Brinsky SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:38.48 5:06.52 4:57.33 6:32.35 4:32.81 5:49.44 4:45.07 -
28 Danielle Juliano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:44.63 5:07.71 4:15.40 4:52.33 3:53.86 4:12.33 5:16.95 -
29 Emily Peterson SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:26.92 5:08.41 4:09.82 3:57.48 6:16.26 4:15.98 4:00.56 -
30 Casey Mclees SO-2 La Salle 4:16.97 5:09.60 5:49.85 3:46.01 3:52.20 5:21.99 5:25.08 -
31 Lindsey Clawson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 3:38.54 5:12.19 5:55.90 5:52.78 5:37.17 3:57.27 5:37.17 -
32 Becca Millar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.59 5:23.89 5:49.81 4:15.88 6:57.82 4:38.55 4:32.07 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Nikki Cassavell JR-3 Rhode Island 3:46.12 4:49.43 5:01.49 3:31.05 5:19.58 5:31.64 5:10.54 -
24 Maria Steinke FR-1 Dayton 5:03.21 4:32.89 5:03.21 5:27.47 5:30.50 4:26.83 4:14.70 -
26 Nicoleta Papavasilakis SO-2 Fordham 6:35.25 5:18.65 5:06.39 5:55.42 4:32.69 5:15.59 5:12.52 -
27 Alyssa Brinsky SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:40.70 4:20.55 5:06.52 4:48.13 5:58.63 4:29.74 5:37.18 -
28 Danielle Juliano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:35.40 3:56.94 5:07.71 4:55.41 4:00.02 4:30.79 5:01.56 -
29 Emily Peterson SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:00.56 4:43.74 5:08.41 4:22.15 6:07.01 4:28.32 5:08.41 -
30 Casey Mclees SO-2 La Salle 6:33.20 5:18.89 5:09.60 5:28.18 5:25.08 5:43.66 6:27.00 -
31 Lindsey Clawson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:53.46 6:42.73 5:12.19 5:37.17 6:20.88 6:36.49 5:46.53 -
32 Becca Millar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.94 5:20.66 5:23.89 6:31.91 6:48.11 6:38.39 6:02.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Noelle Saine JR-3 George Mason 4:48.37 4:19.54 3:50.70 3:47.82 -
13 Margaret Larkin SR-4 George Mason 4:49.78 5:21.66 5:41.94 3:48.93 -
14 Kierra Shreffler SO-2 Duquesne 4:51.69 4:48.78 3:38.77 5:29.61 -
15 Nicole Marco SO-2 Saint Louis 4:52.00 5:41.64 5:06.60 6:07.92 -
17 Alexandra Thomas SO-2 Fordham 4:52.26 5:39.03 4:58.11 3:39.20 -
18 Frances Whitworth SO-2 Davidson 4:52.54 3:51.11 4:55.47 6:05.68 -
19 Sofia Piccone FR-1 Rhode Island 4:59.31 3:56.46 4:35.37 4:56.32 -
20 Sara Wolf FR-1 Saint Louis 5:00.73 4:33.67 3:42.54 4:30.66 -
22 Kirsten Long FR-1 George Washington 5:01.79 3:31.26 6:26.30 3:34.27 -
23 Daniella Napoli SO-2 Rhode Island 5:02.05 5:26.22 4:01.64 5:38.30 -
25 Alexandra Cisneros JR-3 Davidson 5:05.02 6:12.13 6:21.28 4:13.17 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lainey Studebaker SR-4 Dayton 4:32.05 4:26.61 5:37.35 5:29.18 4:37.50 4:37.50 5:23.74 10
2 Christine Mancini SO-2 La Salle 4:32.40 5:15.99 3:43.37 5:35.06 4:43.30 4:29.68 3:10.68 8
3 Kathryn Nohilly SR-4 George Washington 4:34.63 4:42.87 4:40.13 3:34.22 5:57.02 5:57.02 4:04.42 6
4 Madison Trippett SO-2 Richmond 4:34.97 4:18.48 5:54.72 3:20.73 4:54.22 3:20.73 3:48.23 5
5 Margaret Coogan SR-4 George Washington 4:38.24 3:37.03 5:42.24 3:59.29 5:11.63 5:42.24 3:56.51 4
6 Abby Carter SO-2 Dayton 4:38.67 5:14.90 5:03.75 5:42.77 4:49.82 4:24.74 5:53.91 3
7 Elizabeth Stockman SO-2 Richmond 4:40.25 3:58.22 4:51.46 4:57.07 5:02.67 5:11.08 5:16.69 2
8 Emily Sreenan JR-3 Dayton 4:40.69 4:04.20 3:22.10 5:34.03 3:16.49 4:49.11 5:11.57 1
9 Eugenia Fairhurst FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:42.89 5:28.16 4:08.95 5:59.27 5:05.53 4:31.58 4:06.12 -
10 Izzy Blaylock FR-1 Richmond 4:43.50 4:54.84 3:38.30 5:09.02 5:54.38 6:02.88 4:03.81 -
11 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 4:44.58 4:44.58 3:19.21 5:07.35 4:44.58 5:07.35 3:47.67 -
16 Bridget Alex JR-3 Fordham 4:52.18 5:38.93 5:15.56 3:42.06 4:52.18 4:05.44 4:49.26 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Mancini JR-3 La Salle 18:08.89 16:38.98 10
2 Madison Trippett SO-2 Richmond 20:01.40 17:06.83 8
3 Elizabeth Stockman SO-2 Richmond 14:51.10 17:16.16 6
4 Abby Carter SO-2 Dayton 22:06.35 17:16.21 5
5 Lainey Studebaker SR-4 Dayton 20:37.53 17:19.94 4
6 Sarah Francis SO-2 George Mason 17:51.41 17:20.20 3
7 Emily Sreenan JR-3 Dayton 18:26.07 17:23.46 2
8 Olivia SYFTESTAD FR-1 George Washington 14:37.77 17:24.96 1
9 Germaine Harbaugh SR-4 Fordham 12:38.51 17:33.48 -
10 Sarah Conant SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:41.11 17:37.42 -
11 Lily Snow SO-2 Richmond 21:21.26 17:38.89 -
12 Maeve Gimbert SO-2 La Salle 12:32.43 17:39.75 -
13 Laurel Kurtz FR-1 Richmond 20:11.52 17:42.73 -
14 Grace Phair SO-2 UMass Amherst 14:00.63 17:44.08 -
15 Louisa Whittingham SR-4 George Mason 15:27.53 17:46.12 -
16 Zoe Chappelle SO-2 Dayton 18:54.10 17:49.90 -
17 Carly Sear SO-2 Saint Louis 23:12.53 17:59.48 -
18 Julia Dempsey SR-4 George Washington 20:41.95 18:09.43 -
19 Mackenzie Konyar FR-1 George Washington 15:38.74 18:11.55 -
20 Tori Kocsis JR-3 Duquesne 18:06.52 18:17.49 -
21 Sarah Myers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:56.46 18:22.15 -
22 Audrey Corbet SR-4 George Mason 19:57.50 18:28.79 -
23 Gina Bolla FR-1 Duquesne 23:54.01 18:31.63 -
24 Addy Ciecierski FR-1 Duquesne 16:53.34 18:45.93 -
25 Abby Nasse FR-1 Davidson 18:06.21 18:51.46 -
26 Claire McDonnell FR-1 George Washington 20:13.36 18:53.98 -
27 Emily Sipp FR-1 Saint Louis 14:01.69 18:57.41 -
28 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 19:32.62 18:58.46 -
29 Ashley Martin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:57.46 18:59.83 -
30 Emily Henkel JR-3 Davidson 23:08.43 19:17.02 -
31 Alexa Weber SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:36.68 20:10.83 -
32 Shannon Addario SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:09.12 21:10.51 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eleanor Mancini JR-3 La Salle 32:12.89 36:57.74 31:52.55 40:41.55 29:50.47 36:17.05 33:54.62 10
2 Lily Robinson SO-2 UMass Amherst 41:01.21 39:13.26 43:32.33 33:27.83 46:03.46 38:30.08 35:58.95 8
3 Louisa Whittingham SR-4 George Mason 30:04.81 34:47.49 27:10.85 31:31.78 27:32.59 38:03.19 36:14.46 6
4 Germaine Harbaugh SR-4 Fordham 28:49.42 28:05.64 30:16.99 28:05.64 25:32.40 43:46.97 36:29.14 5
5 Melissa Weidner JR-3 Dayton 43:39.22 41:49.17 46:35.30 33:00.92 44:01.23 31:54.89 36:41.02 4
6 Carly Sear SO-2 Saint Louis 41:54.02 29:24.23 43:22.23 26:05.75 40:25.81 46:18.66 36:45.28 3
7 Caroline McDonagh FR-1 Fordham 42:17.15 42:39.21 47:48.08 40:26.84 31:37.34 38:58.59 36:46.21 2
8 Brooke Krally SO-2 Duquesne 32:32.23 38:05.00 41:24.66 41:24.66 46:57.42 43:15.58 36:58.44 1
9 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SR-4 Davidson 33:41.30 38:55.72 29:11.79 40:48.01 31:49.00 34:03.75 37:25.88 -
10 Taylor Coleman SR-4 Richmond 39:03.95 28:55.42 35:41.10 39:26.48 33:03.34 46:12.17 37:33.79 -
11 Cassidy Guyton FR-1 VCU 41:27.08 32:47.06 48:14.06 30:08.79 36:55.76 43:42.74 37:40.98 -
12 Elinor Tighe JR-3 Dayton 43:25.59 41:09.65 38:53.71 48:20.14 32:28.53 30:35.25 37:45.73 -
13 Audrey Corbet SR-4 George Mason 35:03.51 48:55.67 45:04.52 46:36.98 42:45.82 42:22.71 38:31.55 -
14 Hannah Moulton FR-1 Dayton 33:38.83 28:13.96 46:47.80 30:09.99 50:16.64 40:36.52 38:40.49 -
15 Margaret O'Brien JR-3 Saint Louis 31:29.35 47:02.35 27:12.77 50:32.28 33:02.65 34:12.62 38:52.52 -
16 Sarah Myers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29:58.95 35:26.03 46:43.55 41:16.47 29:35.58 44:46.74 38:56.29 -
17 Ashleigh Niklaus SO-2 Saint Louis 40:04.86 38:53.43 43:15.35 48:48.70 42:03.92 50:00.13 39:41.05 -
18 Justine Smith FR-1 Dayton 41:39.34 38:27.09 42:03.37 38:27.09 33:14.67 44:03.54 40:03.21 -
19 Jamie Green SR-4 La Salle 39:27.05 40:41.02 47:40.18 37:48.42 52:11.40 46:26.21 41:05.67 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 11.61 14.06 13.79 13.65 10
2 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 11.78 17.32 10.53 13.85 8
3 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.24 15.81 10.30 14.11 6
4 Anna Davis SR-4 Davidson 14.17 16.87 9.92 14.17 5
5 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 15.34 15.48 13.78 14.20 4
6 Kamryn Ross SO-2 Richmond 12.09 14.65 13.94 14.22 3
7 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 17.03 16.31 11.40 14.43 2
8 Amberly Valeriano JR-3 Duquesne 11.69 11.25 14.61 14.61 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 17.59 13.63 4.6
2 Amberly Valeriano JR-3 Duquesne 9.94 13.99 2.6
3 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 10.01 13.71 4.6
4 Kamryn Ross SO-2 Richmond 14.40 14.25 2.6
5 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 12.86 14.13 4.6
6 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 14.32 14.17 4.6
7 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.70 14.26 2.6
8 Anna Davis SR-4 Davidson 15.62 14.33 4.6
9 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 10.65 14.38 2.6
10 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.17 14.42 2.6
11 Meghan Corso SR-4 Davidson 14.11 14.54 4.6
12 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 16.84 14.64 2.6
13 Elizabeth Lee SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.56 14.95 2.6
14 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 42.68 38.10 4.6
  Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU FS FS -
  Kassidy Mulryn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 13.63 13.36
3 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 13.71 11.11
5 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 14.13 17.95
6 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 14.17 15.87
8 Anna Davis SR-4 Davidson 14.33 15.91
11 Meghan Corso SR-4 Davidson 14.54 14.25
14 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 38.10 47.63
  Kassidy Mulryn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amberly Valeriano JR-3 Duquesne 16.09 10.64 12.60 13.99 16.09 13.71 17.21
4 Kamryn Ross SO-2 Richmond 17.53 14.11 17.82 14.25 10.98 16.25 12.83
7 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 17.69 10.41 12.27 14.26 10.84 10.84 17.69
9 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 17.69 16.68 18.12 14.38 14.53 11.94 15.68
10 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.17 16.30 11.11 14.42 16.73 13.41 10.39
12 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 11.42 10.40 11.42 14.64 12.59 10.54 16.99
13 Elizabeth Lee SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.15 14.80 12.56 14.95 14.21 15.10 10.77
  Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU FS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.21 52.99 1:10.45 1:02.02 10
2 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready FR-1 Davidson 1:01.16 1:08.50 1:18.29 1:12.17 8
3 Anna Davis SR-4 Davidson 1:01.99 1:02.61 44.64 54.56 6
4 Adia Palmer SO-2 George Mason 1:03.38 1:13.52 45.00 1:10.36 5
5 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.59 1:06.77 1:02.96 1:06.14 4
6 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 1:04.32 1:22.33 1:10.76 1:11.40 3
7 Alexandra Gonet SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:06.38 1:05.06 1:05.06 1:24.97 2
8 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 1:08.23 1:12.33 1:08.92 51.18 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Davis SR-4 Davidson 59.47 1:14.94 50.55 51.15 54.72
2 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.25 54.83 1:14.71 45.19 50.61
3 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready FR-1 Davidson 1:01.85 1:15.46 45.77 1:14.84 1:19.79
4 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 1:02.71 1:01.46 1:21.53 50.80 1:08.36
5 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 1:02.78 43.95 1:05.92 1:19.73 1:04.67
6 Adia Palmer SO-2 George Mason 1:03.66 1:14.49 1:02.39 55.39 1:05.57
7 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.89 59.42 1:04.53 56.87 1:19.87
8 Alexandra Gonet SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:04.54 51.64 47.12 54.22 1:09.71
9 Michka-Mae Hyde SO-2 George Mason 1:05.41 1:07.38 1:15.88 1:23.73 1:19.15
10 Sophie Heinold FR-1 VCU 1:05.59 1:06.25 51.82 51.82 57.72
11 Hasna Badji JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.64 1:03.02 1:03.67 1:21.40 1:05.64
12 Tess Collins FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.78 48.68 1:07.10 48.02 1:07.76
13 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 1:07.55 1:13.63 1:07.55 1:14.98 1:24.44
14 Alexis Westawski FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.79 48.13 1:03.05 1:03.73 50.17
15 Molly Mulvaney SO-2 Fordham 1:08.53 1:03.74 1:04.42 1:08.53 1:11.96
16 Gabrielle Beneducci SO-2 Richmond 1:08.73 59.11 59.11 48.12 1:17.67
17 Sophia Crucs SO-2 Fordham 1:09.90 1:09.21 54.53 1:15.50 51.73
18 Jordan O'Brien FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:10.48 1:13.30 1:14.01 50.75 1:25.99
19 Camille Bertin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:12.02 54.02 59.06 1:27.87 1:17.07
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.25 42.18
4 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 1:02.71 1:07.10
7 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.89 55.59
12 Tess Collins FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.78 58.55
13 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 1:07.55 1:22.42
16 Gabrielle Beneducci SO-2 Richmond 1:08.73 49.49
19 Camille Bertin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:12.02 1:09.14
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready FR-1 Davidson 57.52 1:17.94 1:01.85 45.15 1:01.24
6 Adia Palmer SO-2 George Mason 52.84 1:15.12 1:03.66 53.48 1:08.12
8 Alexandra Gonet SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:12.93 1:14.23 1:04.54 1:06.48 1:12.29
15 Molly Mulvaney SO-2 Fordham 1:20.87 49.35 1:08.53 1:14.70 1:05.79
18 Jordan O'Brien FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:30.22 1:09.78 1:10.48 52.16 1:04.14
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Davis SR-4 Davidson 1:16.13 1:01.85 55.31 1:07.80 58.28 59.47
5 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 55.25 44.58 1:11.57 1:07.18 1:12.83 1:02.78
9 Michka-Mae Hyde SO-2 George Mason 57.56 1:11.96 1:23.07 1:23.73 1:13.92 1:05.41
10 Sophie Heinold FR-1 VCU 1:08.87 1:06.91 47.88 49.85 1:12.15 1:05.59
11 Hasna Badji JR-3 Rhode Island 55.14 53.17 1:10.24 1:14.83 1:22.71 1:05.64
14 Alexis Westawski FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.52 54.91 1:05.76 1:10.51 56.95 1:07.79
17 Sophia Crucs SO-2 Fordham 1:16.20 1:30.18 1:21.79 1:19.69 1:17.59 1:09.90

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kathryn Nohilly SR-4 George Washington 10:33.01 10
2 Margaret Coogan SR-4 George Washington 10:33.89 8
3 Haley Hamilton SO-2 Duquesne 10:52.57 6
4 Zoe Chappelle SO-2 Dayton 10:57.53 5
5 Rebekah James JR-3 UMass Amherst 11:19.81 4
6 Natalie Abernathy JR-3 Davidson 11:24.43 3
7 Clodagh McGroary SO-2 Fordham 12:00.44 2
8 Brynne Wright SO-2 Rhode Island 12:03.15 1
9 Elizabeth Lechowicz JR-3 Dayton 12:16.44 -
10 Alexa Gostovich SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:42.89 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dayton Rayana Burns, Kaira Granger, Lauren Santiago, Chante Clinkscale 47.43 52.18 56.92 42.22 47.43 41.74 38.42 10
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Ginika Nkwonta, Sydney Rose, Judith Walker, Jaclyn Harding 38.60 51.94 59.57 42.89 47.65 48.13 52.90 8
3 Fordham Sarah Galvin, Kathryn Kelly, Dominique Valentine, Kyla Hill 51.06 33.41 52.50 41.52 47.72 52.02 40.57 6
4 Duquesne Amberly Valeriano, Emily Brozeski, Alyssa Willis, Bethany Evankovich 1:00.18 58.75 36.30 40.60 47.76 45.85 49.20 5
5 UMass Amherst Grace Poku, Lillian Kirry, Caroline Schissel, Faith Richardson 51.04 40.45 54.89 50.08 48.15 53.45 42.86 4
6 George Mason Noelle Foss, Ryah Hinds, KellyAnn Downer, Gjaudy John-Wallace 59.41 42.03 1:02.31 45.41 48.30 35.26 33.81 3
7 Richmond Tamar Accius, Kamryn Ross, Kayla Woods, Morgan Crocker 51.29 38.22 1:01.45 56.12 48.38 43.55 34.35 2
8 Rhode Island Trinity Smith, Xiana Twombly, Ciara French, Julia Campezato 38.37 58.29 56.83 37.89 48.57 54.89 58.29 1
9 Saint Louis Jaila Robinson, Emily Nichols, Maddie Andorf, Bailey Hasken 45.00 58.21 1:02.12 47.45 48.91 58.21 56.25 -
10 Davidson Chloe Davis, Kierra Marshall, Cassandra Blau, Meghan Corso 55.05 42.16 56.54 50.09 49.59 54.55 50.09 -
  VCU Lauryn Freeman, Simone Pierre, Karah Moore, Lauryn Taylor DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Duquesne Valeriano, Brozeski, Willis, Evankovich 47.76 5
7 Richmond Accius, Ross, Woods, Crocker 48.38 2
8 Rhode Island Smith, Twombly, French, Campezato 48.57 1
9 Saint Louis Robinson, Nichols, Andorf, Hasken 48.91 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Dayton Burns, Granger, Santiago, Clinkscale 47.43 49.33 10
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Nkwonta, Rose, Walker, Harding 47.65 34.79 8
3 Fordham Galvin, Kelly, Valentine, Hill 47.72 46.29 6
5 UMass Amherst Poku, Kirry, Schissel, Richardson 48.15 37.08 4
6 George Mason Foss, Hinds, Downer, John-Wallace 48.30 57.48 3
10 Davidson Davis, Marshall, Blau, Corso 49.59 35.21 -
  VCU Freeman, Pierre, Moore, Taylor DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richmond Tamar Accius, Ginny Beringer, Kayla Woods, Rachel Helbling 4:14.61 4:43.65 3:29.94 3:43.34 4:05.68 4:12.38 2:56.44 10
2 Davidson Rachel Horowitz, Aleia Gisolfi-McCread, Anna Davis, Bianca Nolde-Lopez 2:54.80 2:48.08 3:37.38 3:44.10 3:44.10 2:59.28 4:19.96 8
3 UMass Amherst Sarah Yocum, Sadai Headley-Mawasi, Elizabeth Hoenes, Lillian Kirry 4:55.13 3:59.80 3:13.68 3:50.57 4:38.99 3:25.21 2:57.54 6
4 VCU Karah Moore, Yasmine Silmon, Syvanna Metcalfe, Nia McMillan 3:09.31 4:41.65 2:46.22 3:50.86 3:23.16 4:20.88 3:46.25 5
5 Rhode Island Trinity Smith, Xiana Twombly, Sanaiya Watts, Sydney Federico 3:27.81 3:46.49 4:40.19 3:53.49 2:45.78 5:03.54 4:14.51 4
6 George Mason Michka-Mae Hyde, Khia Holloway, Abigail Williams, KellyAnn Downer 3:02.95 4:08.63 4:18.01 3:54.55 3:14.68 3:56.90 3:07.64 3
7 Duquesne Kaylin Cousin, Faith Mucci, Amy Allen, Bethany Evankovich 4:17.10 3:03.98 4:35.97 3:55.87 3:06.34 4:33.61 4:43.05 2
8 Saint Louis Mikayla McDowell, Emily Nichols, Erin Murray, Dani Doncevic 4:58.57 2:48.25 3:26.16 3:56.96 4:58.57 4:25.40 4:41.99 1
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Tess Collins, Alexis Doherty, Tori Kestel, Maris Rodriguez 5:03.82 3:00.40 4:40.09 3:57.36 4:56.70 4:51.96 3:45.50 -
10 Fordham Kathryn Kelly, Kyla Hill, Dominique Valentine, Sarah Galvin 4:40.04 3:40.21 4:30.47 3:59.35 3:21.06 4:35.26 4:44.83 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Duquesne Cousin, Mucci, Allen, Evankovich 4:54.84 3:55.87 3:48.80 2
8 Saint Louis McDowell, Nichols, Murray, Doncevic 4:37.25 3:56.96 4:25.40 1
10 Fordham Kelly, Hill, Valentine, Galvin 4:16.11 3:59.35 3:09.09 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richmond Accius, Beringer, Woods, Helbling 2:49.74 3:43.34 3:03.14 2:38.58 4:30.25 10
2 Davidson Horowitz, Gisolfi-McCread, Davis, Nolde-Lopez 3:28.42 3:44.10 3:46.35 3:10.49 4:35.65 8
3 UMass Amherst Yocum, Headley-Mawasi, Hoenes, Kirry 4:22.85 3:50.57 2:57.54 4:11.33 4:29.77 6
4 VCU Moore, Silmon, Metcalfe, McMillan 3:23.16 3:50.86 4:20.88 3:09.31 3:00.07 5
5 Rhode Island Smith, Twombly, Watts, Federico 4:23.85 3:53.49 3:30.15 4:47.20 4:26.18 4
6 George Mason Hyde, Holloway, Williams, Downer 3:05.30 3:54.55 4:15.66 4:22.70 3:40.48 3
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Collins, Doherty, Kestel, Rodriguez 3:45.50 3:57.36 2:53.28 3:40.75 4:09.23 -

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richmond Izzy Blaylock, Lindsay Colflesh, Brooke Fazio, Kate McAndrew 7:22.27 10:49.76 7:11.35 9:06.01 10
2 Davidson Liz Simms, Kelsey Troutman, Maliyah Paynter, Breila Fuller 8:20.88 10:21.97 9:59.95 9:10.41 8
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Olivia Wojtowicz, Kimberly Johnson, Briana Baier, Stephanie Hiltpold 11:15.52 8:44.79 11:09.94 9:18.28 6
4 Rhode Island Hanna O'Connor, Hannah Birdsall, Lindsay Turgeon, Sabrina Charron 6:31.98 7:16.77 8:07.17 9:19.96 5
5 UMass Amherst Samantha Schwers, Jaden Young, Eugenia Fairhurst, Colette O'Leary 11:07.27 9:09.52 11:29.70 9:20.73 4
6 Duquesne Laura Ehrenberger, Haley Hamilton, Kierra Shreffler, Angela Valotta 9:22.97 9:11.59 11:45.13 9:28.65 3
7 George Mason Alexis Anderson, Adia Palmer, Noelle Saine, Margaret Larkin 10:09.32 12:03.21 7:12.79 9:29.45 2
8 Fordham Jilli Jones, Taylor Mascetta, Bridget Alex, Helen Connolly 7:12.45 9:02.01 7:58.58 9:36.60 1
9 Saint Louis Abby Kieffer, Savannah Lesher, Nicole Marco, Sonja Morin 8:09.25 8:50.02 9:07.50 9:42.44 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nayome Shipp FR-1 VCU 1.80m 1.61m 1.68m 2.17m 2.08m 5' 6" 10
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Kassidy Mulryn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.78m 2.17m 1.68m 1.55m 1.76m 5' 6" 8
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 2.00m 2.00m 1.63m 1.50m 1.94m 5' 4.25" 6
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Courtney Rowland FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.30m 1.48m 1.63m 1.74m 1.22m 5' 4.25" 5
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Olivia Fetherston SO-2 Rhode Island 1.99m 2.09m 1.63m 1.60m 1.30m 5' 4.25" 4
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
6 Lindsey Schmidt JR-3 George Mason 1.97m 1.84m 1.63m 1.45m 1.55m 5' 4.25" 3
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Bolu Taiwo JR-3 Rhode Island 1.27m 1.83m 1.63m 1.47m 2.09m 5' 4.25" 2
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
8 Lea Doerries SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.86m 1.44m 1.58m 1.26m 1.22m 5' 2.25" 0.5
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Sadie Wetzel SO-2 Duquesne 1.60m 1.12m 1.58m 1.88m 1.44m 5' 2.25" 0.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
10 Erin McCane SO-2 Saint Louis 1.28m 1.67m 1.58m 1.99m 1.83m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
10 Dasia Mayo SO-2 VCU 1.63m 1.83m 1.58m 1.26m 1.25m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
12 Ashton Ashby SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.91m 1.93m 1.53m 1.30m 1.36m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Keelin Kelly SO-2 Dayton 1.84m 1.74m 1.53m 1.70m 1.21m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
14 Khaila Lyons SO-2 VCU 1.76m 1.82m 1.53m 1.87m 1.59m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
15 Rayana Burns SO-2 Dayton 1.36m 1.51m 1.53m 1.53m 1.68m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Jordan O'Brien FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Hannah Kanjian JR-3 Davidson NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Madi Person SO-2 Saint Louis NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Jailah Channer SO-2 VCU NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.58
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Robertson JR-3 George Mason 3.16m 4.24m 3.87m 2.75m 4.05m 2.90m 3.72m 12' 2.5" 10
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
2 Autumn White SR-4 George Mason 4.14m 3.82m 2.50m 4.07m 3.25m 3.39m 3.57m 11' 8.5" 8
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
3 Meghan Burkholder SO-2 Davidson 3.64m 4.46m 3.07m 3.28m 3.32m 2.96m 3.57m 11' 8.5" 6
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    XXX
4 Sophia Casciano JR-3 UMass Amherst 3.00m 4.00m 3.36m 4.21m 3.03m 3.57m 3.57m 11' 8.5" 5
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
5 Carolyn Bakx JR-3 Dayton 4.45m 4.41m 4.10m 2.50m 2.39m 3.11m 3.42m 11' 2.5" 3.5
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
5 Caroline Larkin SO-2 Rhode Island 2.39m 3.69m 2.57m 2.57m 2.57m 4.00m 3.42m 11' 2.5" 3.5
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
7 Amber Askelson FR-1 George Mason 4.10m 4.14m 4.14m 3.04m 3.52m 3.28m 3.42m 11' 2.5" 2
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
8 Sidney Mays FR-1 George Mason 3.45m 3.63m 3.97m 4.14m 3.18m 3.63m 3.42m 11' 2.5" 1
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
9 Sasha Marx JR-3 Saint Louis 2.78m 2.94m 2.49m 4.25m 3.47m 3.96m 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
10 Carolyn Tarpey FR-1 Saint Louis 3.47m 3.86m 3.50m 3.40m 2.52m 4.25m 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
11 Sydney Shannon SO-2 Rhode Island 3.43m 4.12m 4.05m 3.89m 4.09m 3.20m 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX
12 Annika Valmassei FR-1 Davidson 3.46m 3.59m 3.12m 2.75m 3.81m 3.40m 3.12m 10' 2.75" -
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
13 Sophie Hagymas FR-1 Rhode Island 3.43m 3.34m 2.75m 3.15m 3.46m 3.84m 3.12m 10' 2.75" -
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XXX
14 Emilee Pham FR-1 Dayton 2.64m 2.76m 2.49m 3.80m 3.47m 3.00m 2.97m 9' 9" -
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 6.09m 6.94m 5.30m 7.49m 19' 11.75" 10 1.7
  • 5.88 (2.7)
  • 6.09 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
2 Kayla Woods JR-3 Richmond 6.08m 4.62m 7.90m 7.42m 19' 11.5" 8 3.5
  • 6.08 (3.5)
  • 5.81 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (2.4)
  • 5.95 (2.3)
3 Olabisi Adams SO-2 La Salle 5.86m 4.75m 5.27m 5.57m 19' 2.75" 6 5.8
  • 5.85 (1.9)
  • 5.86 (5.8)
  • 5.62 (2.5)
  • 5.43 (3.6)
  • 5.47 (3.3)
  • 5.56 (2.9)
4 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 5.70m 4.28m 4.16m 6.16m 18' 8.5" 5 2.4
  • 5.45 (1.7)
  • 5.70 (2.4)
  • 5.37 (3.4)
  • 5.28 (3.8)
  • 5.52 (1.3)
  • 5.55 (3.5)
5 Tiarra Deveaux FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.57m 4.23m 7.13m 5.68m 18' 3.25" 4 4.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (3.2)
  • 5.42 (2.2)
  • 5.57 (4.0)
  • 5.38 (2.1)
  • 5.47 (3.0)
6 Emily McDonald SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.52m 4.97m 5.24m 4.53m 18' 1.5" 3 2.2
  • 5.52 (2.2)
  • 4.05 (3.8)
  • 5.13 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (1.3)
  • 5.42 (1.5)
7 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.50m 4.90m 4.40m 4.56m 18' 0.5" 2 1.4
  • 5.50 (1.4)
  • 5.45 (4.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (2.6)
8 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 5.47m 7.11m 4.81m 4.43m 17' 11.5" 1 1.0
  • 5.21 (1.7)
  • 5.47 (1.0)
  • 5.15 (3.2)
  • 5.28 (4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jamelah Carswell SO-2 Duquesne 5.45m 4.96m 5.50m 3.92m 17' 10.75" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (3.4)
  • 5.45 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (3.8)
10 Jordan Lafave FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.41m 5.19m 4.60m 6.01m 17' 9" - 0.9
  • 5.41 (0.9)
  • 5.28 (1.4)
  • 5.31 (3.3)
11 Christierra Williams SO-2 Dayton 5.40m 5.08m 6.21m 5.40m 17' 8.75" - 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (2.7)
  • 4.78 (1.6)
12 Kassidy Mulryn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.35m 4.49m 4.55m 5.94m 17' 6.75" - 2.5
  • 5.00 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (2.5)
13 Morgan Crocker SO-2 Richmond 5.34m 3.79m 4.70m 6.89m 17' 6.25" - 1.8
  • 5.34 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kasi Brown FR-1 La Salle 5.33m 4.42m 4.58m 5.22m 17' 6" - 3.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
15 Katie Wissing SR-4 Saint Louis 5.31m 6.85m 6.00m 5.10m 17' 5.25" - 3.5
  • 5.31 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Abigail Weening FR-1 George Mason 5.29m 5.13m 6.14m 4.07m 17' 4.25" - 3.0
  • 5.29 (3.0)
  • 5.16 (2.6)
  • 5.24 (1.8)
17 Jayla Pruitt FR-1 Dayton 5.26m 5.47m 4.42m 3.73m 17' 3.25" - 2.9
  • 5.26 (2.9)
  • 5.26 (1.1)
  • 5.23 (2.3)
18 Kelsey Sebwe SO-2 George Mason 5.20m 5.10m 6.60m 4.37m 17' 0.75" - 1.0
  • 5.20 (1.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.10 (2.1)
19 Brandalyn Jones FR-1 La Salle 4.48m 4.88m 4.21m 5.33m 14' 8.5" - 2.7
  • 4.48 (2.7)
  • 4.44 (2.5)
  • 4.42 (2.9)
  Skylar Harris SO-2 Fordham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2 1.4
8 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1 1.0
9 Jamelah Carswell SO-2 Duquesne 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 1.4
11 Christierra Williams SO-2 Dayton 5.40m 17' 8.75" - 2.7
12 Kassidy Mulryn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" - 2.5
15 Katie Wissing SR-4 Saint Louis 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 3.5
17 Jayla Pruitt FR-1 Dayton 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 2.9
18 Kelsey Sebwe SO-2 George Mason 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 1.0
19 Brandalyn Jones FR-1 La Salle 4.48m 14' 8.5" - 2.7
  Skylar Harris SO-2 Fordham FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 7.13m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 10 1.7
2 Kayla Woods JR-3 Richmond 7.60m 6.08m 19' 11.5" 8 3.5
3 Olabisi Adams SO-2 La Salle 6.62m 5.86m 19' 2.75" 6 5.8
4 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 4.85m 5.70m 18' 8.5" 5 2.4
5 Tiarra Deveaux FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.13m 5.57m 18' 3.25" 4 4.0
6 Emily McDonald SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.86m 5.52m 18' 1.5" 3 2.2
10 Jordan Lafave FR-1 UMass Amherst 3.84m 5.41m 17' 9" - 0.9
13 Morgan Crocker SO-2 Richmond 5.66m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 1.8
14 Kasi Brown FR-1 La Salle 5.60m 5.33m 17' 6" - 3.7
16 Abigail Weening FR-1 George Mason 5.82m 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 3.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Amari Jackson SR-4 VCU 15.25m 12.10m 9.32m 13.67m 39' 8.5" 10 4.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10 (4.0)
  • 11.54 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93 (2.8)
  • 11.72 (1.5)
2 Grace Furlong JR-3 George Mason 14.75m 12.09m 13.54m 12.82m 39' 8" 8 4.4
  • 11.89 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84 (4.0)
  • 11.78 (3.2)
  • 12.09 (4.4)
  • 11.40 (3.1)
3 Susan D'Onofrio JR-3 Saint Louis 11.44m 12.04m 9.99m 13.12m 39' 6" 6 2.5
  • 11.77 (3.3)
  • 11.54 (1.9)
  • 10.40 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04 (2.5)
  • 12.03 (4.5)
4 Kelsey Sebwe SO-2 George Mason 15.35m 11.99m 9.11m 15.11m 39' 4" 5 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (4.1)
  • 11.22 (2.8)
  • 11.56 (5.5)
  • 11.59 (3.1)
  • 11.99 (3.2)
5 Christierra Williams SO-2 Dayton 9.92m 11.95m 8.84m 9.68m 39' 2.5" 4 3.4
  • 11.95 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (4.3)
6 Raquel Hawkins SO-2 VCU 13.98m 11.85m 13.27m 12.32m 38' 10.5" 3 6.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85 (6.2)
  • 11.61 (2.7)
  • 11.22 (4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie Wissing SR-4 Saint Louis 8.33m 11.57m 8.33m 8.21m 37' 11.5" 2 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28 (4.8)
  • 11.57 (2.4)
  • 11.09 (3.5)
  • 11.40 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
8 Emily McDonald SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.63m 11.50m 13.45m 11.04m 37' 8.75" 1 4.1
  • 11.03 (3.7)
  • 11.26 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50 (4.1)
  • 11.21 (4.7)
  • 11.40 (4.3)
9 Chloe Davis JR-3 Davidson 10.07m 11.44m 12.13m 9.38m 37' 6.5" - 3.1
  • 10.88 (3.4)
  • 11.01 (2.5)
  • 11.40 (2.8)
  • 11.17 (5.1)
  • 11.44 (3.1)
  • 11.20 (1.8)
10 Jayla Pruitt FR-1 Dayton 11.88m 11.21m 10.87m 10.76m 36' 9.5" - 2.0
  • 11.09 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (2.0)
11 Dhiambi Otete SO-2 George Mason 9.52m 11.20m 12.99m 9.86m 36' 9" - 2.8
  • 11.12 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20 (2.8)
12 Laura DeMarzi JR-3 George Mason 14.42m 11.18m 14.31m 8.72m 36' 8.25" - 3.2
  • 11.06 (3.4)
  • 10.94 (3.6)
  • 11.18 (3.2)
13 Kelly McCloughan FR-1 Dayton 11.25m 11.14m 12.70m 12.81m 36' 6.75" - 6.4
  • 10.30 (3.6)
  • 11.14 (6.4)
  • 11.04 (3.5)
14 Sydney Carr FR-1 VCU 9.79m 11.13m 11.69m 12.58m 36' 6.25" - 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13 (3.5)
  • 10.99 (2.5)
15 Tyler Berry SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.10m 11.10m 8.33m 11.43m 36' 5" - 1.9
  • 11.10 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82 (3.7)
16 Jade Dyer-Kennedy JR-3 Fordham 8.90m 10.99m 13.08m 12.42m 36' 0.75" - 2.0
  • 10.88 (1.2)
  • 10.99 (2.0)
  • 10.88 (2.2)
17 Kasi Brown FR-1 La Salle 11.64m 10.68m 13.88m 7.90m 35' 0.5" - 4.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (4.9)
  • FOUL  
17 Caroline Billone SR-4 Duquesne 11.32m 10.68m 7.58m 7.48m 35' 0.5" - 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
19 Morgan Crocker SO-2 Richmond 13.63m 10.65m 10.33m 12.46m 34' 11.25" - 3.9
  • 10.65 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (3.0)
20 Megan Bozarth FR-1 VCU 12.28m 10.59m 12.28m 9.95m 34' 9" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (1.9)
  Brandalyn Jones FR-1 La Salle FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bridie Bommentre FR-1 Fordham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Chloe Davis JR-3 Davidson 9.61m 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 3.1
10 Jayla Pruitt FR-1 Dayton 8.86m 11.21m 36' 9.5" - 2.0
13 Kelly McCloughan FR-1 Dayton 9.58m 11.14m 36' 6.75" - 6.4
15 Tyler Berry SR-4 UMass Amherst 10.99m 11.10m 36' 5" - 1.9
16 Jade Dyer-Kennedy JR-3 Fordham 12.53m 10.99m 36' 0.75" - 2.0
17 Caroline Billone SR-4 Duquesne 13.14m 10.68m 35' 0.5" - 3.2
17 Kasi Brown FR-1 La Salle 10.68m 10.68m 35' 0.5" - 4.9
19 Morgan Crocker SO-2 Richmond 10.01m 10.65m 34' 11.25" - 3.9
20 Megan Bozarth FR-1 VCU 11.33m 10.59m 34' 9" - 1.9
  Brandalyn Jones FR-1 La Salle FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Bridie Bommentre FR-1 Fordham FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Amari Jackson SR-4 VCU 12.10m 12.83m 39' 8.5" 10 4.0
2 Grace Furlong JR-3 George Mason 12.09m 8.58m 39' 8" 8 4.4
3 Susan D'Onofrio JR-3 Saint Louis 12.04m 10.35m 39' 6" 6 2.5
4 Kelsey Sebwe SO-2 George Mason 11.99m 15.35m 39' 4" 5 3.2
5 Christierra Williams SO-2 Dayton 11.95m 11.35m 39' 2.5" 4 3.4
6 Raquel Hawkins SO-2 VCU 11.85m 14.10m 38' 10.5" 3 6.2
7 Katie Wissing SR-4 Saint Louis 11.57m 13.77m 37' 11.5" 2 2.4
8 Emily McDonald SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.50m 9.89m 37' 8.75" 1 4.1
11 Dhiambi Otete SO-2 George Mason 11.20m 10.42m 36' 9" - 2.8
12 Laura DeMarzi JR-3 George Mason 11.18m 9.84m 36' 8.25" - 3.2
14 Sydney Carr FR-1 VCU 11.13m 13.69m 36' 6.25" - 3.5

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Danielle Notarfrancesco SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.85m 48' 8.75" 10
  • 14.20  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.85  
2 Makayla McGowan SR-4 VCU 14.41m 47' 3.5" 8
  • 14.19  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.41  
3 Eryn Byrd SO-2 VCU 14.11m 46' 3.5" 6
  • 13.24  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
4 Shannon Moise JR-3 VCU 13.81m 45' 3.75" 5
  • 13.28  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.81  
  • 12.88  
5 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 13.73m 45' 0.5" 4
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.73  
  • 12.50  
6 Taylor Flight SR-4 Dayton 13.01m 42' 8.25" 3
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Rachel Koonmen SO-2 Duquesne 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2
  • 12.36  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.51  
  • 12.13  
8 Gabriella Pagnini SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.17m 39' 11.25" 1
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.94  
9 Cheyenne Figueroa SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.23  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.63  
10 Tiffany Hanna SR-4 Fordham 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.52  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.93  
11 Caroline Miller SO-2 Saint Louis 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.15  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.33  
12 Megan Wood SO-2 Rhode Island 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.61  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
13 Jocelyn Midkiff SO-2 VCU 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 10.91  
14 Jianna Peno JR-3 Rhode Island 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.68  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.32  
15 Jessica McRae JR-3 George Mason 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.36  
16 Grace Gaudin SR-4 George Mason 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.97  
17 Isabella Sposato SO-2 Rhode Island 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.25  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.59  
18 Amanda Gurth SO-2 Fordham 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.47  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.70  
19 Ashley O'Loughlin SR-4 Rhode Island 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.39  
20 Aaliyah Alleyne FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Gabriella Pagnini SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.46m 10.95m 9.98m 14.85m 12.17m 15.33m 12.90m 39' 11.25" 1
9 Cheyenne Figueroa SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.90m 11.58m 13.73m 11.58m 11.94m 14.69m 11.46m 39' 2.25" -
10 Tiffany Hanna SR-4 Fordham 14.79m 11.09m 12.41m 11.93m 11.93m 15.27m 13.72m 39' 1.75" -
11 Caroline Miller SO-2 Saint Louis 8.56m 15.22m 9.99m 14.03m 11.89m 8.68m 15.34m 39' 0.25" -
12 Megan Wood SO-2 Rhode Island 14.02m 11.88m 12.12m 12.71m 11.88m 14.61m 14.73m 38' 11.75" -
16 Grace Gaudin SR-4 George Mason 11.72m 12.19m 10.67m 13.13m 11.72m 14.77m 8.91m 38' 5.5" -
17 Isabella Sposato SO-2 Rhode Island 8.23m 8.81m 9.62m 10.08m 11.59m 11.01m 13.44m 38' 0.25" -
18 Amanda Gurth SO-2 Fordham 8.66m 7.69m 10.29m 13.97m 10.83m 12.13m 14.08m 35' 6.5" -
19 Ashley O'Loughlin SR-4 Rhode Island 12.36m 10.70m 10.29m 12.36m 10.39m 7.38m 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
20 Aaliyah Alleyne FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.04m 10.20m 11.53m 7.96m 10.20m 11.22m 12.55m 33' 5.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Danielle Notarfrancesco SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.85m 48' 8.75" 10
2 Makayla McGowan SR-4 VCU 14.41m 47' 3.5" 8
3 Eryn Byrd SO-2 VCU 14.11m 46' 3.5" 6
4 Shannon Moise JR-3 VCU 13.81m 45' 3.75" 5
5 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 13.73m 45' 0.5" 4
6 Taylor Flight SR-4 Dayton 13.01m 42' 8.25" 3
7 Rachel Koonmen SO-2 Duquesne 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2
13 Jocelyn Midkiff SO-2 VCU 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
14 Jianna Peno JR-3 Rhode Island 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
15 Jessica McRae JR-3 George Mason 11.75m 38' 6.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Makayla McGowan SR-4 VCU 42.04m 39.07m 51.93m 49.46m 52.43m 162' 3" 10
  • 46.51  
  • 48.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.45  
  • 49.46  
  • 47.07  
2 Eryn Byrd SO-2 VCU 45.81m 61.57m 39.41m 49.26m 36.95m 161' 7" 8
  • 39.71  
  • 49.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 45.49m 54.13m 34.12m 45.49m 37.76m 149' 3" 6
  • 45.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Flight SR-4 Dayton 47.38m 31.59m 31.59m 43.87m 45.19m 143' 11" 5
  • 40.55  
  • 43.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Samantha Andrews SR-4 Rhode Island 38.06m 29.93m 34.64m 42.76m 55.59m 140' 3" 4
  • 42.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.02  
  • 40.38  
  • FOUL  
6 Megan Wood SO-2 Rhode Island 45.34m 37.71m 53.39m 42.37m 38.56m 139' 0" 3
  • 41.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.77  
  • 42.37  
7 Tiffany Hanna SR-4 Fordham 41.98m 44.08m 43.24m 41.98m 39.04m 137' 9" 2
  • 40.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.72  
  • 41.98  
8 Cheyenne Figueroa SO-2 UMass Amherst 42.86m 42.86m 44.94m 41.61m 32.46m 136' 6" 1
  • 31.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.61  
  • 33.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.48  
9 Gabriella Pagnini SO-2 UMass Amherst 37.67m 33.66m 38.87m 40.07m 38.07m 131' 5" -
  • 36.42  
  • 40.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Shannon Moise JR-3 VCU 39.30m 46.45m 28.58m 39.70m 34.14m 130' 3" -
  • 39.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.70  
11 Casey Nelson JR-3 George Mason 39.51m 50.97m 48.99m 39.51m 32.79m 129' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.51  
  • FOUL  
12 Danielle Notarfrancesco SR-4 UMass Amherst 37.37m 30.89m 45.76m 38.13m 41.56m 125' 1" -
  • 38.13  
  • 37.31  
  • 36.90  
13 Ali Vandeheede SO-2 Saint Louis 33.33m 47.62m 44.69m 36.63m 46.15m 120' 2" -
  • 36.63  
  • 35.63  
  • 35.14  
14 Amanda Gurth SO-2 Fordham 37.82m 40.38m 41.67m 32.05m 29.49m 105' 2" -
  • 31.54  
  • 32.05  
  • FOUL  
15 Angelina White SO-2 Saint Louis 40.13m 27.07m 22.61m 31.85m 40.13m 104' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.85  
  • 18.02  
16 Isabella Sposato SO-2 Rhode Island 40.49m 35.43m 29.42m 31.63m 36.69m 103' 9" -
  • 28.16  
  • 31.63  
  • FOUL  
  Jocelyn Midkiff SO-2 VCU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Cheyenne Figueroa SO-2 UMass Amherst 31.62m 38.28m 37.45m 42.44m 39.53m 41.61m 136' 6" 1
9 Gabriella Pagnini SO-2 UMass Amherst 40.07m 30.45m 39.27m 46.88m 42.07m 40.07m 131' 5" -
10 Shannon Moise JR-3 VCU 42.88m 43.27m 42.88m 32.16m 51.61m 39.70m 130' 3" -
11 Casey Nelson JR-3 George Mason 44.65m 48.20m 46.62m 28.05m 39.11m 39.51m 129' 7" -
12 Danielle Notarfrancesco SR-4 UMass Amherst 40.04m 34.70m 28.60m 32.41m 35.46m 38.13m 125' 1" -
13 Ali Vandeheede SO-2 Saint Louis 43.59m 32.23m 36.63m 26.37m 39.56m 36.63m 120' 2" -
14 Amanda Gurth SO-2 Fordham 39.74m 37.82m 35.58m 40.70m 40.70m 32.05m 105' 2" -
16 Isabella Sposato SO-2 Rhode Island 29.42m 39.54m 35.43m 25.62m 39.54m 31.63m 103' 9" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Makayla McGowan SR-4 VCU 61.33m 57.37m 49.46m 162' 3" 10
2 Eryn Byrd SO-2 VCU 61.57m 34.48m 49.26m 161' 7" 8
3 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 37.30m 57.77m 45.49m 149' 3" 6
4 Taylor Flight SR-4 Dayton 46.50m 56.15m 43.87m 143' 11" 5
5 Samantha Andrews SR-4 Rhode Island 48.75m 47.89m 42.76m 140' 3" 4
6 Megan Wood SO-2 Rhode Island 38.56m 38.98m 42.37m 139' 0" 3
7 Tiffany Hanna SR-4 Fordham 51.64m 53.31m 41.98m 137' 9" 2
15 Angelina White SO-2 Saint Louis 34.08m 30.26m 31.85m 104' 6" -
  Jocelyn Midkiff SO-2 VCU FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gudrun Hallgrimsdottir FR-1 VCU 59.55m 45.85m 67.29m 195' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 54.87  
  • 58.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.55  
  • 56.57  
2 Jessica McRae JR-3 George Mason 56.53m 58.23m 65.01m 185' 5" 8
  • 56.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.59  
  • FOUL  
3 Voski Armenakyan SO-2 UMass Amherst 52.50m 60.37m 43.57m 172' 3" 6
  • 49.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.50  
  • 46.06  
  • 50.27  
  • 50.50  
4 Ashley O'Loughlin SR-4 Rhode Island 52.32m 50.75m 45.00m 171' 8" 5
  • 52.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.61  
  • 50.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.85  
5 Erynn Field SO-2 Rhode Island 52.25m 49.11m 44.41m 171' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 52.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.02  
6 Samantha Andrews SR-4 Rhode Island 52.10m 63.56m 41.16m 170' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.10  
  • 51.82  
  • 51.41  
  • FOUL  
7 Tiffany Hanna SR-4 Fordham 51.53m 36.07m 40.19m 169' 1" 2
  • 48.16  
  • 47.18  
  • 51.53  
  • 47.96  
  • 48.38  
  • FOUL  
8 Taylor Flight SR-4 Dayton 50.30m 62.37m 59.35m 165' 0" 1
  • 50.30  
  • 47.89  
  • 49.13  
  • 48.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.49  
9 Cheyenne Figueroa SO-2 UMass Amherst 49.69m 61.12m 42.24m 163' 0" -
  • 49.24  
  • 47.85  
  • 49.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.59  
  • FOUL  
10 Hannah Lindenman JR-3 Dayton 46.04m 55.25m 56.17m 151' 0" -
  • 46.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 45.25m 41.63m 44.35m 148' 5" -
  • 45.25  
  • 43.31  
  • 43.09  
12 Grace Gaudin SR-4 George Mason 44.61m 34.35m 55.76m 146' 4" -
  • 44.19  
  • 36.71  
  • 44.61  
13 Danielle Notarfrancesco SR-4 UMass Amherst 43.82m 43.82m 51.71m 143' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.82  
14 Nicole Valdez JR-3 Rhode Island 43.68m 54.60m 47.17m 143' 4" -
  • 41.97  
  • 41.35  
  • 43.68  
15 Casey Metzler JR-3 Fordham 43.27m 41.97m 39.81m 141' 11" -
  • 41.84  
  • 42.07  
  • 43.27  
16 Serena Lalli FR-1 Duquesne 42.01m 29.83m 39.49m 137' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.01  
  • FOUL  
17 Angelina White SO-2 Saint Louis 40.55m 36.09m 34.06m 133' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.55  
  • FOUL  
18 Ali Vandeheede SO-2 Saint Louis 39.79m 34.62m 46.95m 130' 6" -
  • 39.79  
  • 37.54  
  • FOUL  
19 Caroline Miller SO-2 Saint Louis 31.54m 34.69m 38.16m 103' 6" -
  • 31.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.37  
  Madelyn Resciniti SO-2 Duquesne FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 48.87m 45.25m 40.27m 148' 5" -
12 Grace Gaudin SR-4 George Mason 35.69m 44.61m 44.16m 146' 4" -
13 Danielle Notarfrancesco SR-4 UMass Amherst 54.34m 43.82m 54.78m 143' 9" -
14 Nicole Valdez JR-3 Rhode Island 52.42m 43.68m 41.50m 143' 4" -
15 Casey Metzler JR-3 Fordham 51.92m 43.27m 30.29m 141' 11" -
16 Serena Lalli FR-1 Duquesne 33.61m 42.01m 53.77m 137' 10" -
17 Angelina White SO-2 Saint Louis 43.39m 40.55m 33.25m 133' 0" -
18 Ali Vandeheede SO-2 Saint Louis 29.44m 39.79m 51.73m 130' 6" -
19 Caroline Miller SO-2 Saint Louis 28.07m 31.54m 35.32m 103' 6" -
  Madelyn Resciniti SO-2 Duquesne FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gudrun Hallgrimsdottir FR-1 VCU 59.55m 195' 4" 10
2 Jessica McRae JR-3 George Mason 56.53m 185' 5" 8
3 Voski Armenakyan SO-2 UMass Amherst 52.50m 172' 3" 6
4 Ashley O'Loughlin SR-4 Rhode Island 52.32m 171' 8" 5
5 Erynn Field SO-2 Rhode Island 52.25m 171' 5" 4
6 Samantha Andrews SR-4 Rhode Island 52.10m 170' 11" 3
7 Tiffany Hanna SR-4 Fordham 51.53m 169' 1" 2
8 Taylor Flight SR-4 Dayton 50.30m 165' 0" 1
9 Cheyenne Figueroa SO-2 UMass Amherst 49.69m 163' 0" -
10 Hannah Lindenman JR-3 Dayton 46.04m 151' 0" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 44.89m 46.24m 48.48m 31.42m 43.09m 147' 3" 10
  • 44.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.26  
  • 43.00  
  • FOUL  
2 Kayla Merkel JR-3 VCU 44.11m 41.02m 41.02m 45.43m 44.99m 144' 9" 8
  • 41.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.91  
  • 38.51  
  • 44.11  
3 Anna Cozzolino SO-2 UMass Amherst 44.07m 30.85m 33.93m 33.93m 31.29m 144' 7" 6
  • 37.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • 44.07  
  • FOUL  
4 Aaliyah Alleyne FR-1 UMass Amherst 42.21m 29.55m 48.96m 50.23m 40.52m 138' 6" 5
  • 36.58  
  • 34.95  
  • 34.16  
  • 33.81  
  • 38.94  
  • 42.21  
5 Luisa Himmler SO-2 Dayton 37.77m 30.22m 43.44m 38.90m 47.59m 123' 11" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.92  
  • 35.92  
  • 37.77  
  • FOUL  
6 Amber McCool SO-2 Duquesne 36.22m 44.19m 34.05m 46.72m 27.89m 118' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 31.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.29  
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Sara Folan FR-1 UMass Amherst 32.98m 42.21m 28.69m 24.41m 26.05m 108' 2" 2
  • 31.07  
  • 27.57  
  • 31.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.98  
  • 32.97  
8 Elsie Wanamaker SO-2 Duquesne 32.52m 26.02m 27.97m 26.02m 38.37m 106' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.07  
  • 29.78  
  • 32.52  
  • FOUL  
9 Marisa Santamauro SO-2 George Mason 27.95m 35.22m 24.04m 34.66m 22.64m 91' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.95  
  • 26.73  
  • 25.90  
10 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.78m 30.20m 25.44m 20.93m 27.58m 78' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.78  
11 Caroline Miller SO-2 Saint Louis 23.71m 22.05m 25.84m 27.27m 16.83m 77' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.34  
  • 23.71  
  Rayana Burns SO-2 Dayton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Laura DeMarzi JR-3 George Mason FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Emily Brozeski SO-2 Duquesne 3636 5122 3739 6658 10
2 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 4198 5058 5159 5816 8
3 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 5875 4856 6167 6167 6
4 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 4077 4634 6024 4031 5
5 Abigail Weening FR-1 George Mason 5099 4553 5281 3551 4
6 Lindsey Schmidt JR-3 George Mason 3173 4534 5803 5894 3
7 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 3617 4306 4176 4736 2
8 Jailah Channer SO-2 VCU 4895 4294 3993 3649 1
9 Hannah Kanjian JR-3 Davidson 3368 4264 3411 5074 -
10 Jamelah Carswell SO-2 Duquesne 5350 4180 3511 4598 -
11 Abby Cibulka JR-3 Saint Louis 2914 4163 3788 4287 -
12 Halle Walcutt FR-1 Duquesne 5338 4138 5006 5296 -
13 Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst 4530 4045 4854 3357 -
14 Riley Dodd FR-1 Davidson 3011 3911 4693 3363 -
15 Theresa Richardson SO-2 La Salle 2692 3060 2264 2998 -
16 Taylor James SO-2 VCU 3053 2751 1953 3411 -