May 7- 8, 2022
|
VCU - Richmond, VA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richmond Tamar Accius, Ginny Beringer, Kayla Woods, Rachel Helbling 3:12.08 4:01.21 4:07.91 3:43.34 2:40.81 4:01.21 10
2 Davidson Rachel Horowitz, Aleia Gisolfi-McCread, Anna Davis, Bianca Nolde-Lopez 4:49.09 2:54.80 3:30.66 3:44.10 3:10.49 4:15.48 8
3 UMass Amherst Sarah Yocum, Sadai Headley-Mawasi, Elizabeth Hoenes, Lillian Kirry 3:43.66 3:48.27 2:41.40 3:50.57 3:22.91 4:32.08 6
4 VCU Karah Moore, Yasmine Silmon, Syvanna Metcalfe, Nia McMillan 3:11.62 4:55.50 4:16.26 3:50.86 3:30.09 4:18.57 5
5 Rhode Island Trinity Smith, Xiana Twombly, Sanaiya Watts, Sydney Federico 4:30.85 3:44.15 3:02.13 3:53.49 4:47.20 3:16.14 4
6 George Mason Michka-Mae Hyde, Khia Holloway, Abigail Williams, KellyAnn Downer 5:00.23 2:53.57 4:34.43 3:54.55 4:57.88 4:18.01 3
7 Duquesne Kaylin Cousin, Faith Mucci, Amy Allen, Bethany Evankovich 2:54.55 3:22.85 4:54.84 3:55.87 4:28.90 3:46.44 2
8 Saint Louis Mikayla McDowell, Emily Nichols, Erin Murray, Dani Doncevic 4:04.07 3:04.83 3:11.94 3:56.96 3:09.57 5:03.31 1
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Tess Collins, Alexis Doherty, Tori Kestel, Maris Rodriguez 2:58.02 3:26.51 2:48.53 3:57.36 4:28.22 2:53.28 -
10 Fordham Kathryn Kelly, Kyla Hill, Dominique Valentine, Sarah Galvin 5:06.37 3:04.30 2:47.55 3:59.35 4:25.68 4:08.93 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
7 Duquesne Cousin, Mucci, Allen, Evankovich 3:48.80 3:55.87 2
8 Saint Louis McDowell, Nichols, Murray, Doncevic 3:38.01 3:56.96 1
10 Fordham Kelly, Hill, Valentine, Galvin 4:32.86 3:59.35 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richmond Accius, Beringer, Woods, Helbling 2:40.81 3:23.24 3:43.34 4:10.14 10
2 Davidson Horowitz, Gisolfi-McCread, Davis, Nolde-Lopez 3:19.45 4:13.24 3:44.10 3:03.77 8
3 UMass Amherst Yocum, Headley-Mawasi, Hoenes, Kirry 3:04.46 2:55.24 3:50.57 3:43.66 6
4 VCU Moore, Silmon, Metcalfe, McMillan 4:25.49 2:55.46 3:50.86 4:07.02 5
5 Rhode Island Smith, Twombly, Watts, Federico 4:02.83 3:06.80 3:53.49 3:44.15 4
6 George Mason Hyde, Holloway, Williams, Downer 2:58.26 4:29.74 3:54.55 3:35.79 3
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Collins, Doherty, Kestel, Rodriguez 3:31.25 3:38.38 3:57.36 3:09.89 -