May 12-14, 2022
|
Northern State - Aberdeen, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Arika Robinson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.11 27.39 25.59 21.76 24.06 22.01 25.59 833
2 Laura Inama FR-1 U-Mary 23.26 23.00 26.13 28.75 32.14 32.41 30.31 786
3 Hannah Arason SR-4 St. Cloud State 23.11 32.83 26.26 21.01 28.10 24.69 24.43 775
4 Kylee Sallee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 30.24 18.83 26.52 24.93 24.93 18.57 22.55 752
5 Emily Swanson SO-2 Sioux Falls 21.86 31.18 26.65 21.06 20.52 29.05 26.39 741
6 Emily Curtice SO-2 Bemidji State 25.44 28.65 26.77 32.40 20.35 19.28 26.24 731
7 Natalie Fultz SO-2 Bemidji State 25.27 20.97 26.88 29.03 25.27 25.81 31.45 722
8 Aneesa Tucker SR-4 Bemidji State 25.14 21.90 27.03 31.09 28.66 28.66 21.09 709
9 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 35.43 29.39 27.46 34.05 20.32 27.74 34.33 674
10 Samantha Sunnarborg SO-2 Minnesota State 29.15 21.73 27.50 22.28 20.35 25.58 31.90 671
11 Kaye Paschka SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 22.67 29.30 27.64 23.77 24.60 28.75 22.95 659
12 Adla Serrao SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 30.15 20.20 27.66 31.81 28.77 21.03 19.92 658
14 Margaret Nielsen JR-3 Upper Iowa 27.96 24.89 27.96 29.08 21.25 29.64 22.93 634
15 Maria Pedroso FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 33.41 23.02 28.07 20.78 20.21 21.34 24.99 625
16 Isadora Mickelson SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 31.25 26.18 28.15 35.19 24.21 30.69 30.12 619
17 Sophia Sowada JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 34.01 28.34 28.34 22.11 25.51 29.76 31.74 604
18 Zoe Stone JR-3 Minnesota State 28.98 23.30 28.41 20.18 28.41 22.45 28.41 599
19 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 28.97 30.40 28.68 22.09 37.00 20.65 24.96 578
20 Tessa Schroeder JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 28.70 29.57 28.70 37.03 28.13 35.31 28.42 577
21 Jasmine Mlejnek SO-2 Minnesota State 36.31 36.60 29.28 25.48 38.07 28.11 21.09 534
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Isadora Mickelson SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 28.15 23.37 619
17 Sophia Sowada JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 28.34 22.39 604
18 Zoe Stone JR-3 Minnesota State 28.41 35.52 599
19 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 28.68 31.27 578
21 Jasmine Mlejnek SO-2 Minnesota State 29.28 22.26 534
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Natalie Fultz SO-2 Bemidji State 26.88 25.27 722
9 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 27.46 23.89 674
10 Samantha Sunnarborg SO-2 Minnesota State 27.50 21.18 671
11 Kaye Paschka SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 27.64 19.35 659
12 Adla Serrao SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 27.66 34.86 658
14 Margaret Nielsen JR-3 Upper Iowa 27.96 30.76 634
15 Maria Pedroso FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 28.07 23.02 625
20 Tessa Schroeder JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 28.70 37.03 577
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arika Robinson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.55 31.22 18.43 20.73 30.46 25.59 833
2 Laura Inama FR-1 U-Mary 18.29 23.26 20.12 25.61 30.84 26.13 786
3 Hannah Arason SR-4 St. Cloud State 26.53 20.22 25.21 32.83 24.95 26.26 775
4 Kylee Sallee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 31.83 20.69 22.81 32.89 33.15 26.52 752
5 Emily Swanson SO-2 Sioux Falls 33.05 26.65 28.79 25.59 23.72 26.65 741
6 Emily Curtice SO-2 Bemidji State 33.20 25.97 31.06 33.73 22.22 26.77 731
8 Aneesa Tucker SR-4 Bemidji State 32.17 24.33 34.06 30.28 28.93 27.03 709