May 5- 7, 2022
|
Garden City CC (O) - Garden City, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 6.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 7.84 8.04 12.80 9.92 8.83 10
2 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 12.94 12.04 13.04 10.03 7.33 8
3 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.19 7.17 11.20 10.09 8.28 6
4 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.57 9.80 8.27 10.20 13.06 5
5 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.12 9.74 11.89 10.25 9.54 4
6 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 10.68 12.02 8.32 10.27 7.30 3
7 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 12.56 9.37 7.72 10.29 10.91 2

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.05 9.06 9.95 4.0
2 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.83 11.43 10.02 3.0
3 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 8.68 10.60 10.09 3.4
4 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.32 12.03 10.11 3.0
5 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 7.60 9.63 10.13 3.8
6 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 9.90 7.45 10.20 3.8
7 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 11.98 8.50 10.24 3.3
8 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.92 9.92 10.33 3.8
9 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 10.38 9.87 10.38 1.9
10 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.59 11.12 10.39 4.0
11 Derrick Harbin FR-1 Northwest Kansas 13.12 8.23 10.41 3.3
12 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 8.23 11.77 10.41 3.3
13 Marcus Purcell FR-1 Barton County CC 9.43 8.17 10.47 4.0
14 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.07 13.10 10.48 1.9
15 Donte Sol FR-1 Colby CC 13.54 11.33 10.49 3.4
16 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.88 11.66 10.50 3.4
17 Jaydon Moore FR-1 Northwest Kansas 9.49 11.07 10.54 4.0
18 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.44 9.07 10.54 1.9
19 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 9.82 7.71 10.55 3.0
20 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.26 11.00 10.57 3.3
21 Crayg Fletcher FR-1 Northwest Kansas 13.50 8.51 10.63 1.9
22 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 12.76 11.48 10.63 3.0
23 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.96 12.43 10.71 3.8
24 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.66 12.77 10.73 3.0
25 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 8.81 9.46 10.74 3.3
26 Jaden Powell FR-1 Garden City CC 8.92 13.32 10.74 3.4
27 Armani John FR-1 Allen CC 12.37 10.00 10.75 4.0
28 Treyone Suber FR-1 Garden City CC 8.73 7.87 10.77 3.3
29 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 10.68 10.78 10.78 3.8
30 Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.07 12.53 10.80 1.9
31 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 12.36 8.78 10.84 3.8
32 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Allen CC 9.81 12.96 10.89 1.9
33 Seth Ridenour FR-1 Dodge City CC 9.55 9.11 10.97 3.0
34 Tommaso Bruni FR-1 Cowley College 9.24 9.35 10.99 3.4
35 Bryson Raymond FR-1 Dodge City CC 12.13 11.46 11.02 4.0
36 Blake Vercher FR-1 Colby CC 8.18 12.82 11.05 4.0
37 Delazis Smith FR-1 Pratt CC 7.77 8.00 11.10 3.4
38 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 11.26 8.79 11.26 1.9
39 Erkki Arpia FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.49 13.65 11.28 3.4
40 Gabriel Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 9.53 8.96 11.34 3.3
41 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 9.41 9.41 12.21 3.8
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.13 11.53 10.93 10.63 8.72 10.02
4 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.92 10.01 8.80 8.09 10.82 10.11
19 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 7.92 9.29 8.66 13.51 9.18 10.55
22 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 9.46 8.19 7.55 9.46 11.38 10.63
24 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.80 13.63 7.84 11.81 12.34 10.73
33 Seth Ridenour FR-1 Dodge City CC 11.41 10.75 12.18 9.99 9.66 10.97
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.34 9.26 11.15 9.95
10 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.73 9.36 13.51 10.39
13 Marcus Purcell FR-1 Barton County CC 10.79 10.06 10.47 10.47
17 Jaydon Moore FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.86 8.33 10.02 10.54
27 Armani John FR-1 Allen CC 12.15 8.60 12.37 10.75
35 Bryson Raymond FR-1 Dodge City CC 8.71 10.14 13.56 11.02
36 Blake Vercher FR-1 Colby CC 13.37 8.07 10.83 11.05
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 10.38 11.11 9.14
14 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.48 10.38 7.76
18 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.54 12.65 7.59
21 Crayg Fletcher FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10.63 10.42 10.32
30 Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.80 13.72 12.86
32 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Allen CC 10.89 13.40 11.44
38 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 11.26 12.50 11.26
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 12.70 10.24 10.24 12.50 12.29 12.09
11 Derrick Harbin FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10.73 10.41 10.00 12.18 11.56 11.35
12 Ali Moore SO-2 Barton County CC 7.60 10.41 12.50 10.73 9.79 8.64
20 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 13.75 10.57 9.52 8.04 7.93 8.46
25 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 8.17 10.74 7.84 9.46 9.13 8.92
28 Treyone Suber FR-1 Garden City CC 12.71 10.77 8.73 11.96 11.10 11.74
40 Gabriel Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 12.14 11.34 14.29 9.42 12.82 9.42
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 9.99 10.09 7.98
15 Donte Sol FR-1 Colby CC 10.28 10.49 7.66
16 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 12.18 10.50 13.02
26 Jaden Powell FR-1 Garden City CC 12.35 10.74 10.85
34 Tommaso Bruni FR-1 Cowley College 9.13 10.99 13.30
37 Delazis Smith FR-1 Pratt CC 8.22 11.10 13.88
39 Erkki Arpia FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.69 11.28 9.70
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 8.21 10.13
6 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 8.78 10.20
8 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.85 10.33
23 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.86 10.71
29 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 11.97 10.78
31 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 7.70 10.84
41 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 9.41 12.21

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 6.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 14.73 20.17 10
2 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 14.32 20.17 8
3 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 16.13 20.68 6
4 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.29 20.79 5
5 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 16.24 20.82 4
6 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.73 20.94 3
7 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.05 21.05 2
8 Zander Von Stade FR-1 Barton County CC 16.72 21.43 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 20.34 4.1
2 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.66 4.1
3 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 20.78 4.7
4 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 20.83 3.5
5 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 20.94 3.6
6 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.13 3.7
7 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.15 4.7
8 Zander Von Stade FR-1 Barton County CC 21.22 4.7
9 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.28 4.3
10 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.31 3.7
11 Donte Sol FR-1 Colby CC 21.31 3.6
12 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 21.34 3.5
13 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 21.40 4.3
14 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.42 3.6
15 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.54 3.6
16 Jaydon Moore FR-1 Northwest Kansas 21.55 3.5
17 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.56 4.1
18 Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.67 4.3
19 Armani John FR-1 Allen CC 21.67 4.7
20 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 21.79 3.7
21 Amari Hampton FR-1 Garden City CC 21.81 4.7
22 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.86 4.1
23 Avon Rouse SO-2 Allen CC 22.23 3.5
24 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 22.27 3.7
25 Marcus Best FR-1 Northwest Kansas 22.27 4.3
26 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 22.40 3.6
27 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 22.46 4.3
28 Seth Ridenour FR-1 Dodge City CC 22.48 4.1
29 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 22.53 3.5
30 Joseph Bryan SO-2 Colby CC 22.68 3.6
31 Jaylon Tyler-Moses FR-1 Allen CC 22.88 4.1
32 Evan Paris FR-1 Pratt CC 23.14 4.3
33 Erkki Arpia FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.50 3.6
34 Tyler Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.57 4.7
35 Daylin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 24.11 3.7
36 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 24.48 3.7
37 Bryson Raymond FR-1 Dodge City CC 32.67 4.1
  Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC DNF -
  Latavious Stewart FR-1 Northwest Kansas DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 19.58 20.83 26.87 24.17
12 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 26.89 21.34 14.94 16.86
16 Jaydon Moore FR-1 Northwest Kansas 20.91 21.55 28.02 26.51
23 Avon Rouse SO-2 Allen CC 25.57 22.23 24.23 24.01
29 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 25.69 22.53 29.07 18.03
  Latavious Stewart FR-1 Northwest Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.13
10 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.31
20 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 21.79
24 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Pratt CC 22.27
35 Daylin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 24.11
36 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 24.48
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.43 21.28 22.99 18.09
13 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 25.04 21.40 24.40 15.63
18 Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC 17.99 21.67 26.66 15.61
25 Marcus Best FR-1 Northwest Kansas 19.60 22.27 23.16 17.60
27 Omari John FR-1 Pratt CC 20.22 22.46 24.26 24.93
32 Evan Paris FR-1 Pratt CC 23.61 23.14 18.05 29.39
  Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Almond Small FR-1 Barton County CC 20.78
7 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.15
8 Zander Von Stade FR-1 Barton County CC 21.22
19 Armani John FR-1 Allen CC 21.67
21 Amari Hampton FR-1 Garden City CC 21.81
34 Tyler Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.57
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 15.08 17.80 20.11 16.76 20.94 19.90
11 Donte Sol FR-1 Colby CC 21.10 17.48 26.43 16.63 21.31 27.49
14 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.00 15.85 22.28 19.28 21.42 25.07
15 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.59 15.51 25.85 24.56 21.54 18.31
26 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 23.52 23.08 29.12 21.96 22.40 16.58
30 Joseph Bryan SO-2 Colby CC 22.23 27.22 17.47 20.64 22.68 21.78
33 Erkki Arpia FR-1 Neosho County CC 28.44 29.85 19.27 28.91 23.50 30.08
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC 17.09 14.45 21.77 15.46 15.87 21.56 20.34
2 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.38 20.87 23.35 26.04 16.74 21.70 20.66
17 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 26.74 21.56 15.74 18.55 17.04 17.68 21.56
22 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 20.55 27.77 28.20 16.62 25.36 24.71 21.86
28 Seth Ridenour FR-1 Dodge City CC 17.76 26.31 17.31 18.89 19.34 23.83 22.48
31 Jaylon Tyler-Moses FR-1 Allen CC 16.02 18.31 20.37 21.97 20.82 27.00 22.88
37 Bryson Raymond FR-1 Dodge City CC 27.12 34.63 35.94 39.86 30.71 28.43 32.67

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 46.14 45.68 45.68 49.37 39.68 10
2 Telron Bradford SO-2 Barton County CC 47.31 35.49 57.25 35.49 58.20 8
3 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 47.67 57.68 48.63 56.25 37.19 6
4 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 47.84 50.24 51.67 54.06 33.97 5
5 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 47.86 47.39 50.26 50.26 50.74 4
6 Emmanuel Wanga SO-2 Cloud County CC 48.10 40.41 39.45 42.33 58.21 3
7 Andy Williams FR-1 Butler CC 48.48 1:02.06 43.15 52.85 55.27 2
8 Shadrick Tansi SO-2 Cloud County CC 48.54 34.95 44.18 56.80 54.85 1
9 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Northwest Kansas 48.61 39.38 34.03 58.34 34.52 -
10 Jye Gillard SO-2 Barton County CC 48.75 42.42 51.19 1:00.94 35.10 -
11 Maliek Roberson FR-1 Garden City CC 48.88 57.68 47.42 52.79 43.02 -
12 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 49.12 43.72 46.18 53.54 46.18 -
13 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.21 39.37 36.91 41.34 1:03.98 -
14 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 49.60 43.65 1:02.50 41.67 55.06 -
15 Josh Trought FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.65 1:01.07 51.14 39.23 1:03.56 -
16 Avon Rouse SO-2 Allen CC 49.77 57.74 46.29 53.26 1:00.72 -
17 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.90 1:04.38 1:01.88 50.40 54.40 -
18 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 50.04 59.55 1:00.05 44.04 1:01.05 -
19 Miles Yallop FR-1 Cowley College 50.05 53.56 1:00.06 1:03.07 42.55 -
20 Isaiah Armstrong FR-1 Garden City CC 50.06 39.55 52.07 1:02.08 1:03.58 -
21 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Allen CC 50.31 44.78 1:02.39 57.86 45.79 -
22 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 50.85 36.11 59.50 47.29 57.46 -
23 Cole Darling FR-1 Pratt CC 50.98 54.55 1:00.16 1:03.73 52.51 -
24 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 51.02 50.51 40.31 45.41 38.78 -
25 Jalell Anderson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 51.57 58.28 53.12 1:07.05 52.61 -
26 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 51.95 59.75 1:05.46 51.43 46.76 -
27 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 52.07 1:02.49 53.64 56.24 45.83 -
28 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 53.67 59.58 49.92 1:08.70 1:07.09 -
29 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 53.69 40.81 1:02.82 1:09.26 37.59 -
30 Joseph Bryan SO-2 Colby CC 53.92 50.15 59.32 47.99 42.60 -
31 Kaleb King FR-1 Dodge City CC 54.68 49.76 56.32 51.40 1:01.25 -
32 TesaMichael Wolde SO-2 Colby CC 54.90 47.77 40.08 57.65 38.43 -
33 Ethan Burns FR-1 Dodge City CC 55.38 58.71 57.05 47.08 51.51 -
34 Aaron Byars FR-1 Pratt CC 56.04 1:05.01 52.68 42.59 1:06.13 -
35 Lunga Matanzima FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:10.65 1:26.90 1:19.13 1:12.77 1:29.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 53.67 -
31 Kaleb King FR-1 Dodge City CC 54.68 -
32 TesaMichael Wolde SO-2 Colby CC 54.90 -
33 Ethan Burns FR-1 Dodge City CC 55.38 -
34 Aaron Byars FR-1 Pratt CC 56.04 -
35 Lunga Matanzima FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:10.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Josh Trought FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.65 56.60 37.74 1:03.56 40.22 57.60 -
23 Cole Darling FR-1 Pratt CC 50.98 38.24 48.44 40.79 1:02.71 57.61 -
24 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 51.02 37.25 1:02.76 47.96 42.86 1:05.31 -
25 Jalell Anderson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 51.57 1:05.50 59.31 57.25 1:00.34 1:04.98 -
26 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 51.95 53.51 56.63 37.41 48.32 54.55 -
29 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 53.69 1:09.80 1:01.21 42.96 1:01.75 43.49 -
30 Joseph Bryan SO-2 Colby CC 53.92 1:05.25 49.07 43.14 1:06.86 53.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 49.60 58.53 57.04 -
16 Avon Rouse SO-2 Allen CC 49.77 55.25 48.28 -
19 Miles Yallop FR-1 Cowley College 50.05 45.55 41.55 -
20 Isaiah Armstrong FR-1 Garden City CC 50.06 41.55 50.06 -
21 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Allen CC 50.31 41.76 40.25 -
22 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 50.85 54.41 48.31 -
27 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 52.07 57.80 39.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 47.39 51.69 40.21 47.86 4
8 Shadrick Tansi SO-2 Cloud County CC 59.71 50.00 1:00.19 48.54 1
10 Jye Gillard SO-2 Barton County CC 45.83 45.83 40.47 48.75 -
11 Maliek Roberson FR-1 Garden City CC 36.18 57.68 39.60 48.88 -
12 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:00.91 56.98 1:03.86 49.12 -
13 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 53.64 51.67 45.77 49.21 -
17 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 46.41 34.93 43.92 49.90 -
18 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 1:00.05 54.05 1:02.55 50.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 40.15 35.07 46.14 50.76 10
2 Telron Bradford SO-2 Barton County CC 47.31 35.01 47.31 40.69 8
3 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 35.28 1:01.50 47.67 40.52 6
4 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 37.32 54.06 47.84 56.93 5
6 Emmanuel Wanga SO-2 Cloud County CC 35.12 34.64 48.10 57.24 3
7 Andy Williams FR-1 Butler CC 48.48 38.30 48.48 58.18 2
9 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Northwest Kansas 55.42 43.75 48.61 41.81 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:30.04 2:13.35 1:46.00 1:41.44 1:53.97 1:49.42 10
2 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 1:51.37 1:57.11 1:21.52 2:12.04 1:54.81 1:44.48 8
3 Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC 1:44.07 2:09.51 2:19.92 1:46.38 1:55.63 2:19.92 6
4 Billy Kiprono FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:35.98 1:51.01 1:56.79 1:56.79 1:55.63 1:48.70 5
5 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:31.78 2:19.41 1:24.81 1:25.97 1:56.17 1:36.43 4
6 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:27.72 2:17.25 2:19.58 2:07.95 1:56.31 1:47.01 3
7 Lucorien Deboest SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:28.68 1:40.35 1:57.85 2:02.52 1:56.68 1:39.18 2
8 Peter Kipkemboi FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:52.27 2:01.72 1:26.27 2:20.63 1:58.17 2:26.53 1
9 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:09.89 1:50.82 1:26.99 2:27.76 1:59.16 2:23.00 -
10 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 2:20.19 2:34.57 2:15.40 1:39.45 1:59.82 2:01.02 -
11 Ber'Narjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 2:20.77 2:25.58 1:41.06 2:31.59 2:00.31 1:56.70 -
12 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 2:14.06 1:57.15 1:46.28 1:26.96 2:00.77 2:14.06 -
13 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 1:52.70 2:04.82 2:27.84 2:35.11 2:01.18 1:27.25 -
14 Quest Weller SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:57.50 2:09.74 2:23.20 2:21.98 2:02.39 1:48.93 -
15 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 1:33.48 2:03.00 2:36.21 2:33.75 2:03.00 2:30.06 -
16 Rylan Cheney SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:14.07 2:21.45 2:38.67 2:39.90 2:03.00 2:20.22 -
17 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 2:14.23 1:52.06 1:58.22 1:40.98 2:03.14 1:56.99 -
18 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:53.43 2:24.25 1:43.57 2:35.35 2:03.29 2:23.02 -
19 Jesus Sanchez FR-1 Barton County CC 1:39.15 1:35.43 2:41.11 2:29.96 2:03.93 2:37.40 -
20 Etienne James FR-1 Garden City CC 1:59.34 1:30.75 2:27.93 1:40.70 2:04.31 1:59.34 -
21 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:15.10 1:31.32 2:35.12 1:50.08 2:05.09 2:35.12 -
22 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 2:11.32 1:39.76 1:53.65 2:44.16 2:06.27 1:47.33 -
23 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:02.68 1:39.92 1:55.09 2:36.83 2:06.47 1:43.71 -
24 Matthew Veloz FR-1 Garden City CC 2:37.15 2:00.40 1:35.05 1:32.52 2:06.73 2:08.00 -
25 Camilo Patino SO-2 Allen CC 2:42.44 2:06.90 2:23.40 2:29.75 2:06.90 1:41.52 -
26 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 1:42.04 1:39.49 1:48.41 2:34.33 2:07.54 2:08.82 -
27 Jye Gillard SO-2 Barton County CC 2:34.86 1:56.47 2:20.78 1:38.55 2:07.98 2:33.58 -
28 Dylan Roe FR-1 Cowley College 2:06.39 2:41.56 1:48.14 1:41.63 2:10.29 2:18.11 -
29 Declan Weixelman SO-2 Allen CC 2:45.90 2:21.08 2:11.94 1:54.96 2:10.63 2:19.78 -
30 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:25.75 2:20.50 2:40.19 2:45.44 2:11.30 2:40.19 -
31 Ethan Woodrome SO-2 Barton County CC 1:33.23 2:11.30 1:34.54 2:38.88 2:11.30 2:41.50 -
32 Angel Ayala FR-1 Garden City CC 1:50.76 2:30.31 1:58.67 1:42.85 2:11.85 1:52.08 -
33 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:40.58 2:05.79 2:00.43 2:05.79 2:13.81 1:53.74 -
34 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:58.72 2:43.23 2:17.60 2:29.74 2:14.90 2:48.63 -
35 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:53.85 1:42.61 2:12.12 2:09.31 2:20.55 1:44.01 -
36 Apostolo Zuniga FR-1 Pratt CC 2:05.56 2:38.23 2:24.48 2:00.40 2:51.99 2:09.00 -
  Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Etienne James FR-1 Garden City CC 1:36.97 2:39.12 2:04.31 2:19.23 -
22 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 2:42.89 1:37.23 2:06.27 2:20.16 -
24 Matthew Veloz FR-1 Garden City CC 1:46.46 1:54.06 2:06.73 2:42.22 -
29 Declan Weixelman SO-2 Allen CC 2:36.76 2:15.86 2:10.63 2:28.92 -
30 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:50.30 2:09.99 2:11.30 2:04.74 -
31 Ethan Woodrome SO-2 Barton County CC 2:12.62 2:13.93 2:11.30 1:33.23 -
32 Angel Ayala FR-1 Garden City CC 1:34.94 1:38.89 2:11.85 2:11.85 -
34 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:58.72 2:45.93 2:14.90 2:48.63 -
35 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:20.55 2:59.91 2:20.55 2:02.28 -
36 Apostolo Zuniga FR-1 Pratt CC 2:43.39 2:31.36 2:51.99 2:45.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 1:25.75 2:26.14 1:26.96 2:20.10 1:57.15 2:00.77 1:48.70 -
14 Quest Weller SO-2 Dodge City CC 2:35.44 1:37.92 2:07.29 2:30.54 1:36.69 2:02.39 2:19.53 -
19 Jesus Sanchez FR-1 Barton County CC 2:37.40 2:23.76 2:07.65 1:26.76 2:12.61 2:03.93 2:34.92 -
21 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:11.35 1:58.84 2:37.62 2:26.36 2:13.85 2:05.09 2:20.10 -
23 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:24.18 2:40.62 2:34.30 1:36.12 2:31.77 2:06.47 1:34.86 -
25 Camilo Patino SO-2 Allen CC 1:58.02 1:36.45 2:31.02 2:29.75 2:39.90 2:06.90 2:20.86 -
27 Jye Gillard SO-2 Barton County CC 2:45.10 1:34.71 2:25.90 2:04.14 1:57.75 2:07.98 2:22.06 -
28 Dylan Roe FR-1 Cowley College 1:45.54 1:33.81 2:08.99 1:37.72 2:06.39 2:10.29 1:55.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:53.97 2:06.51 2:27.03 1:46.00 1:34.60 10
4 Billy Kiprono FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:55.63 2:30.32 1:34.82 2:28.01 2:12.98 5
8 Peter Kipkemboi FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:58.17 2:12.35 1:38.09 1:43.99 1:25.09 1
9 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:59.16 1:30.57 1:57.97 1:23.42 1:23.42 -
10 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 1:59.82 2:14.20 2:35.77 1:27.47 2:03.42 -
11 Ber'Narjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 2:00.31 2:30.39 2:19.56 2:02.72 2:14.75 -
16 Rylan Cheney SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:03.00 1:50.70 2:18.99 1:35.94 1:56.85 -
18 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:03.29 1:37.40 1:47.27 2:30.42 1:49.73 -
26 Valeur Muyoboke FR-1 Butler CC 2:07.54 1:58.62 2:29.23 2:34.33 2:01.17 -
33 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:13.81 2:00.43 1:52.40 2:03.11 1:45.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC 1:53.67 2:04.00 1:54.81 1:28.41 2:21.22 2:13.18 1:23.82 8
3 Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC 1:30.20 2:01.42 1:55.63 1:37.13 2:01.42 2:06.04 2:19.92 6
5 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 2:17.08 1:24.81 1:56.17 1:27.13 2:11.28 1:52.69 1:48.04 4
6 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:47.01 1:28.40 1:56.31 2:31.21 1:33.05 1:31.89 1:35.38 3
7 Lucorien Deboest SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:31.69 1:31.01 1:56.68 2:25.85 2:25.85 2:02.52 1:39.18 2
13 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 2:31.48 1:47.85 2:01.18 1:46.64 1:24.83 1:58.76 2:06.03 -
15 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 2:20.22 1:42.09 2:03.00 1:26.10 1:49.47 1:45.78 1:50.70 -
17 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:26.20 1:54.52 2:03.14 1:52.06 2:24.08 1:32.36 2:15.46 -
  Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 3:14.19 3:59.74 10
2 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:07.09 3:59.85 8
3 Adrian Diaz-Lopez FR-1 Cowley College 5:01.42 4:01.13 6
4 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 3:20.42 4:01.46 5
5 Peter Kipkemboi FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:04.07 4:01.65 4
6 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 4:49.55 4:03.32 3
7 Edwin Kipainoi SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:12.57 4:10.07 2
8 Remi Chavenaud FR-1 Colby CC 4:05.96 4:10.98 1
9 Gudisa Adnow SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4:56.81 4:13.68 -
10 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 4:25.26 4:15.05 -
11 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 3:52.36 4:18.17 -
12 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:39.42 4:18.72 -
13 Andrew Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:54.44 4:20.48 -
14 Crispus Atukwatse FR-1 Pratt CC 4:17.89 4:23.15 -
15 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:25.02 4:26.25 -
16 Dorde Racic FR-1 Barton County CC 4:59.50 4:27.41 -
17 Carsyn Turpin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:15.70 4:28.07 -
18 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:33.45 4:28.08 -
19 Luis Casallas FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:30.46 4:28.66 -
20 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:15.77 4:29.23 -
21 Cejay Morrison FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:43.09 4:35.42 -
22 Anthony Signs FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:24.33 4:36.12 -
23 Garrett Klinger FR-1 Garden City CC 5:58.68 4:38.04 -
24 Rosalio Ruiz FR-1 Garden City CC 3:29.13 4:38.84 -
25 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:08.20 4:38.87 -
26 Trent Padilla FR-1 Barton County CC 4:13.35 4:51.20 -
27 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:17.20 5:02.09 -
28 Daniel Aguilar FR-1 Garden City CC 4:40.98 5:02.12 -
29 Samuel Galarza FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:04.12 5:05.15 -
30 Apostolo Zuniga FR-1 Pratt CC 7:20.12 6:03.73 -
  Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:26.25 4:47.55 4:18.27 -
16 Dorde Racic FR-1 Barton County CC 4:27.41 5:39.61 3:28.58 -
17 Carsyn Turpin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:28.07 3:07.65 3:29.10 -
18 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:28.08 3:50.55 5:08.30 -
20 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:29.23 4:56.16 3:16.54 -
21 Cejay Morrison FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:35.42 3:29.32 5:02.97 -
22 Anthony Signs FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:36.12 4:22.32 4:58.21 -
23 Garrett Klinger FR-1 Garden City CC 4:38.04 5:58.68 4:01.90 -
24 Rosalio Ruiz FR-1 Garden City CC 4:38.84 5:51.34 5:59.71 -
25 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:38.87 3:54.25 4:16.56 -
26 Trent Padilla FR-1 Barton County CC 4:51.20 4:59.94 6:09.83 -
27 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:02.09 3:40.53 3:55.63 -
28 Daniel Aguilar FR-1 Garden City CC 5:02.12 4:34.93 3:49.62 -
29 Samuel Galarza FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:05.15 6:06.18 6:06.18 -
30 Apostolo Zuniga FR-1 Pratt CC 6:03.73 4:50.99 5:38.27 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 3:47.76 4:45.29 4:59.68 3:28.58 3:35.77 4:06.94 3:59.74 10
2 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:11.81 3:21.48 5:09.41 4:21.44 5:07.01 3:57.46 3:59.85 8
3 Adrian Diaz-Lopez FR-1 Cowley College 3:05.67 2:53.62 5:08.65 2:48.80 3:12.91 3:24.96 4:01.13 6
4 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 3:42.15 3:01.10 4:01.46 4:25.61 2:51.44 3:15.59 4:01.46 5
5 Peter Kipkemboi FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5:11.73 4:59.65 3:15.74 3:37.49 4:33.07 3:15.74 4:01.65 4
6 Mohammed Baghati FR-1 Colby CC 4:42.26 3:04.93 3:51.16 4:49.55 3:24.39 5:09.02 4:03.32 3
7 Edwin Kipainoi SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:27.56 3:35.06 4:57.59 4:22.58 4:05.07 5:07.59 4:10.07 2
8 Remi Chavenaud FR-1 Colby CC 5:13.73 4:05.96 4:46.12 3:03.22 3:45.89 5:23.77 4:10.98 1
9 Gudisa Adnow SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4:06.07 4:44.13 3:45.78 3:12.80 4:56.81 3:22.95 4:13.68 -
10 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 5:00.96 4:55.86 4:48.21 4:38.01 3:06.19 4:04.85 4:15.05 -
11 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 3:03.30 3:21.38 4:59.48 5:07.23 5:30.46 3:00.72 4:18.17 -
12 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:57.53 4:23.90 5:07.88 3:32.15 5:31.17 5:36.34 4:18.72 -
13 Andrew Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:23.09 5:28.21 5:38.63 4:02.25 4:02.25 4:49.14 4:20.48 -
14 Crispus Atukwatse FR-1 Pratt CC 5:39.47 4:54.73 5:28.94 3:33.16 5:02.63 4:07.36 4:23.15 -
19 Luis Casallas FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:09.86 3:26.87 3:16.13 4:23.29 4:58.22 5:14.34 4:28.66 -
  Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 18:38.14 14:25.66 16:58.95 18:47.15 15:01.72 16:13.86 15:46.81 10
2 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 15:50.41 17:48.08 12:13.18 12:40.33 15:05.15 15:23.26 15:23.26 8
3 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 18:11.94 14:20.60 19:25.97 13:25.08 15:25.37 15:16.12 12:20.30 6
4 Adrian Diaz-Lopez FR-1 Cowley College 15:31.95 12:06.93 19:43.58 12:34.88 15:31.95 12:06.93 17:05.15 5
5 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 18:24.39 18:14.95 14:47.29 19:02.15 15:43.92 15:25.05 18:33.83 4
6 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 19:17.63 12:29.61 12:58.08 15:58.36 15:48.87 11:42.17 12:58.08 3
7 Gudisa Adnow SO-2 Fort Scott CC 20:53.56 20:43.91 16:33.20 12:03.21 16:04.27 18:38.56 12:22.49 2
8 Edwin Kipainoi SO-2 Cloud County CC 20:18.24 12:30.44 13:28.91 18:50.53 16:14.59 14:27.39 21:06.97 1
9 Aled Jones FR-1 Colby CC 16:57.27 11:41.23 18:16.28 14:19.25 16:27.64 12:50.36 12:10.86 -
10 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 15:42.07 16:42.20 11:41.54 21:02.78 16:42.20 12:21.63 18:12.40 -
11 Michael Iyali SO-2 Cloud County CC 20:00.43 20:40.78 11:46.14 20:10.52 16:48.76 12:46.66 15:48.24 -
12 Collin Turley FR-1 Pratt CC 15:20.44 13:08.95 12:38.61 12:48.72 16:51.47 15:30.56 19:33.31 -
13 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 17:00.09 13:15.67 16:19.29 13:56.48 17:00.09 11:54.07 17:30.70 -
14 Chayse McCullough FR-1 Colby CC 15:09.01 18:23.06 18:43.49 12:56.23 17:01.35 20:35.84 15:09.01 -
15 Andrew Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 18:24.69 20:59.56 21:40.85 17:43.40 17:12.42 12:43.99 17:33.07 -
16 Henok Gebrekristos SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22:32.97 17:10.34 17:10.34 13:31.78 17:20.74 15:47.08 12:29.34 -
17 Delfino Juarez FR-1 Dodge City CC 13:44.77 15:08.29 22:26.78 17:13.57 17:24.01 16:31.81 14:47.41 -
18 Carsyn Turpin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16:57.38 12:35.17 16:57.38 15:33.47 17:28.84 12:56.15 19:24.22 -
19 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16:51.34 15:46.79 17:02.10 16:51.34 17:55.89 16:19.06 14:42.23 -
20 Edgar Reyes FR-1 Cowley College 19:38.83 14:57.64 19:28.01 22:53.50 18:01.49 21:05.35 16:13.35 -
21 Jose Ruiz FR-1 Garden City CC 18:27.09 17:20.67 23:14.94 21:24.23 18:27.09 17:42.81 21:35.30 -
22 Juan Resendiz FR-1 Allen CC 19:31.07 21:36.14 17:14.64 18:34.22 18:56.96 24:26.68 21:13.40 -
23 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 21:26.78 21:02.50 25:29.57 24:04.59 20:13.94 18:12.55 22:03.20 -
24 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 15:53.25 17:44.67 22:54.16 16:05.63 20:37.98 15:03.73 20:00.84 -
25 Oziel Martinez-Mondragon FR-1 Dodge City CC 23:02.41 24:05.82 15:38.52 22:37.04 21:08.26 16:54.61 24:31.19 -
26 Gary Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 27:25.81 18:40.26 22:21.54 17:31.11 23:03.03 23:30.69 23:03.03 -
  Luke Sundberg FR-1 Colby CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Tyler Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Luis Casallas FR-1 Dodge City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Alexis Mata FR-1 Neosho County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sanele Masondo FR-1 Colby CC 30:00.05 30:18.05 37:48.07 24:54.05 37:30.07 36:00.06 10
2 Dennis Mutai FR-1 Garden City CC 30:43.38 27:02.18 35:38.32 38:42.66 37:10.49 35:01.46 8
3 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 30:49.80 26:12.33 24:21.35 31:08.30 26:49.33 25:35.34 6
4 Kelvin Cheriuyot FR-1 Garden City CC 31:04.91 38:13.84 38:32.49 24:14.63 23:18.69 38:13.84 5
5 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 31:11.22 28:22.81 26:11.83 30:15.09 23:23.42 23:04.71 4
6 Gudisa Adnow SO-2 Fort Scott CC 31:52.67 27:24.90 25:30.14 35:42.19 36:39.57 29:38.79 3
7 Remi Chavenaud FR-1 Colby CC 33:48.37 41:14.62 39:12.91 25:41.57 27:02.70 38:12.06 2
8 Joel Rodriguez FR-1 Cowley College 34:02.38 43:54.67 39:49.59 34:02.38 31:39.42 36:25.35 1
9 Aidan Wells FR-1 Cowley College 34:17.02 32:54.74 35:18.73 40:47.86 28:27.33 24:41.06 -
10 Elmer Sotelo FR-1 Cloud County CC 34:41.82 37:49.19 27:03.82 29:08.73 26:43.01 43:01.46 -
11 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 35:06.86 33:00.45 29:29.77 26:20.15 28:26.56 30:11.90 -
12 Henok Gebrekristos SO-2 Fort Scott CC 36:20.90 31:37.39 43:37.08 29:48.34 35:37.29 30:53.77 -
13 Caleb Liermann FR-1 Cowley College 36:26.76 29:31.28 29:31.28 39:21.70 37:54.23 43:22.25 -
14 Ricardo Mijares FR-1 Garden City CC 37:10.73 37:33.04 35:19.20 46:50.72 45:43.80 28:37.67 -
15 Sam Pyle FR-1 Highland CC 41:40.87 40:25.85 51:16.07 51:41.08 46:15.97 44:35.93 -
16 Tyler Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 45:57.39 40:54.08 53:18.58 57:54.32 46:24.97 36:45.92 -
  Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Edwin Kipainoi SO-2 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 12.76 17.19 15.53 13.86 16.08 10
2 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.28 17.98 17.84 14.27 14.70 8
3 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 15.77 17.34 12.61 14.33 11.47 6
4 Devoy Pinnock FR-1 Butler CC 18.32 16.88 16.15 14.42 15.58 5
5 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.93 17.66 11.58 14.47 12.30 4
6 Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC 18.53 15.88 17.79 14.70 12.35 3
7 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 11.97 19.21 15.96 14.77 14.77 2

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daylin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 13.71 11.11 11.38 4.6
2 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 13.96 13.55 17.59 2.5
3 Devoy Pinnock FR-1 Butler CC 14.23 10.68 15.51 4.1
4 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.25 11.83 12.40 4.1
5 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 14.63 13.61 15.22 2.5
6 Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC 14.77 17.73 12.71 4.1
7 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 14.78 10.94 13.01 4.1
8 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.83 12.31 17.50 2.5
9 Darrien Holloway FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.93 15.68 15.23 2.5
10 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.03 12.93 13.53 4.6
11 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.17 11.99 13.96 4.6
12 Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC 15.30 14.23 15.00 4.6
13 Elijah Cole SO-2 Allen CC 15.47 16.09 15.47 2.5
14 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.22 12.01 12.66 4.6
15 Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.23 12.50 18.67 2.5
16 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.58 17.65 17.10 4.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Devoy Pinnock FR-1 Butler CC 16.94 14.23 15.37
4 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.68 14.25 13.26
6 Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC 18.17 14.77 11.67
7 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 14.04 14.78 12.12
16 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 19.70 18.58 23.41
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 16.06 11.87 13.96 15.78
5 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 17.27 16.10 14.63 15.80
8 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.17 12.31 14.83 16.47
9 Darrien Holloway FR-1 Hutchinson CC 15.98 17.32 14.93 16.43
13 Elijah Cole SO-2 Allen CC 14.24 14.55 15.47 13.46
15 Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.56 15.42 16.23 11.85
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daylin Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 14.67 13.71 14.95 17.42 16.59 13.03 12.48
10 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 17.74 15.03 15.33 15.18 19.24 19.54 10.52
11 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.77 15.17 11.53 15.02 19.57 15.02 15.48
12 Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC 11.17 15.30 17.91 17.29 16.68 13.77 15.92
14 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.41 16.22 12.49 13.47 19.31 17.52 14.93

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 54.09 1:02.21 53.01 54.09 43.82 53.55 1:06.53 10
2 Ephraim Lerkin SO-2 Cloud County CC 50.63 43.56 1:05.33 54.44 59.34 1:05.88 46.28 8
3 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 52.55 38.32 49.27 54.74 1:01.86 45.99 50.91 6
4 Cedric Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 43.27 48.75 47.65 54.77 1:02.44 43.82 48.75 5
5 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:00.91 49.94 52.13 54.87 46.09 53.78 47.74 4
6 Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC 48.08 53.11 39.13 55.90 46.40 1:00.94 43.61 3
7 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:01.62 1:04.42 1:04.98 56.01 54.33 44.25 1:03.30 2
8 Rotchild Telsaint FR-1 Allen CC 47.74 46.62 46.06 56.16 57.85 1:12.45 1:04.59 1
9 Jaden Powell FR-1 Garden City CC 46.11 57.92 41.61 56.23 1:10.85 55.11 50.61 -
10 Nathaniel Hubbard FR-1 Cowley College 42.46 57.20 53.08 58.97 42.46 58.97 43.64 -
11 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 45.12 1:07.08 1:04.11 59.36 1:05.30 42.74 1:10.05 -
12 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.35 1:13.83 47.04 59.54 1:14.43 1:01.33 1:06.69 -
13 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:03.65 1:00.64 1:00.04 1:00.04 1:12.65 1:09.65 54.04 -
14 Sean Dixon FR-1 Allen CC 1:10.90 52.87 57.68 1:00.08 50.47 43.86 1:06.09 -
15 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 1:10.71 46.72 1:19.55 1:03.13 53.66 1:15.13 1:05.03 -
16 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:26.03 1:11.47 57.57 1:06.17 1:15.44 1:04.19 46.98 -
17 Johnny Lozano FR-1 Garden City CC 1:05.69 1:19.37 1:22.79 1:08.42 1:27.58 1:00.90 1:19.37 -
  Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 44.66 1:07.28 52.99 1:15.62 1:06.69 44.66 59.54 -
16 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:11.47 1:16.76 1:21.39 58.90 55.59 54.93 1:06.17 -
17 Johnny Lozano FR-1 Garden City CC 51.32 1:01.58 1:12.53 56.11 1:20.74 1:22.11 1:08.42 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Cedric Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 58.06 54.77 1:00.80 1:05.18 5
5 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 58.71 54.87 1:05.85 47.74 4
9 Jaden Powell FR-1 Garden City CC 51.17 56.23 1:04.67 54.55 -
10 Nathaniel Hubbard FR-1 Cowley College 42.46 58.97 46.59 55.44 -
11 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.87 59.36 46.90 1:11.24 -
13 Tishere Dockery FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:04.85 1:00.04 1:14.45 1:09.65 -
15 Giandre Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 1:06.29 1:03.13 1:17.65 1:18.29 -
  Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 52.47 1:10.32 44.36 44.36 54.09 58.96 10
2 Ephraim Lerkin SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:07.51 1:01.52 53.90 58.25 54.44 43.56 8
3 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 1:03.50 38.87 56.39 53.10 54.74 39.42 6
6 Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC 40.81 1:05.97 56.46 59.26 55.90 46.40 3
7 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 53.21 49.29 47.61 50.97 56.01 42.57 2
8 Rotchild Telsaint FR-1 Allen CC 53.36 1:03.46 1:09.08 1:06.83 56.16 47.74 1
14 Sean Dixon FR-1 Allen CC 47.47 52.27 1:08.50 42.66 1:00.08 1:02.49 -
  Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ricardo Barbosa FR-1 Colby CC 11:33.74 6:39.60 6:45.15 7:18.45 11:55.94 7:24.00 9:14.99 10
2 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 9:26.18 11:34.60 10:53.74 8:33.65 11:46.27 7:06.10 9:43.69 8
3 Michael Iyali SO-2 Cloud County CC 9:27.40 8:27.04 8:51.18 11:58.30 7:50.82 8:14.96 10:03.61 6
4 Aaron Geissinger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13:12.36 12:53.79 13:12.36 13:18.55 12:41.41 10:00.46 10:19.03 5
5 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 12:11.00 8:34.18 13:06.76 12:29.59 8:52.77 9:05.16 10:19.49 4
6 Tom Thierry FR-1 Colby CC 12:00.42 8:46.22 11:35.36 11:54.16 11:47.89 13:03.07 10:26.45 3
7 Muneer Suied FR-1 Cowley College 13:13.54 13:39.14 10:01.56 9:42.36 9:10.36 13:07.14 10:39.95 2
8 Basheer Suied FR-1 Cowley College 9:29.85 9:10.64 12:41.94 11:12.30 11:37.91 12:29.13 10:40.28 1
9 Elmer Sotelo FR-1 Cloud County CC 13:10.15 14:31.19 12:22.88 9:07.03 13:43.92 10:14.56 11:15.34 -
10 Liam Jones SO-2 Highland CC 10:32.40 12:36.13 14:19.24 8:08.05 11:20.52 9:58.03 11:27.39 -
11 Trent Coon FR-1 Northwest Kansas 13:32.45 8:43.27 13:39.33 10:47.20 13:39.33 10:40.32 11:28.51 -
12 Jose Ruiz FR-1 Garden City CC 12:27.81 13:51.67 11:17.92 12:41.78 14:40.59 10:56.95 11:38.88 -
13 Zaccerie Penka FR-1 Garden City CC 14:40.65 10:39.18 14:40.65 12:39.92 9:56.57 14:12.24 11:50.20 -
14 Johnny Lozano FR-1 Garden City CC 9:39.78 11:20.28 15:04.46 13:31.70 9:08.86 15:27.65 12:53.04 -
  Linus Limo SO-2 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bryan Gonzalez FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Hutchinson CC Browne, Thompson, Gardenhire, Hines 41.32 32.65 3
9 Pratt CC John, Sonnier, Smith, Ghee 42.04 40.78 -
10 Cowley College Barlow, Bruni, Aguado-Torres, Yallop 42.68 43.11 -
11 Dodge City CC Weller, Ridenour, Dockery, Raymond 43.54 31.79 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Butler CC Brown, Jackson, Elcock, Williams 39.55 49.44 32.44 43.90 47.86 44.70 33.23 10
2 Coffeyville CC Smith, Charlton, Brown, Trought 39.90 39.11 37.91 37.11 31.92 41.50 31.53 8
3 Northwest Kansas Fletcher, Harbin, Smith, Moore 40.34 50.03 48.41 50.83 39.94 33.08 29.86 6
4 Garden City CC Ferguson, Wagner, Nava, Powell 40.94 31.94 45.45 41.35 36.44 31.53 49.13 5
5 Fort Scott CC Perry, Lanham, Stubbs, Woodall 41.24 33.82 51.55 44.13 32.17 45.37 44.13 4
7 Cloud County CC Igish, Rafidimalala, Rivera, Fornasari 41.40 41.82 34.37 32.30 33.12 40.99 43.06 2
8 Allen CC John, Gant, Rouse, Dixon 41.69 46.28 42.11 32.94 54.20 43.36 47.95 1
  Barton County CC Purcell, Moore, Williams, Small DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC Elijah Mosley, Telron Bradford, Andrew Ferguson, Almond Small 2:57.83 2:15.76 3:20.77 2:19.59 3:11.21 2:31.06 10
2 Butler CC Cameron Leiba, Caleb Jackson, Shawn Brown, Jared Sylvester 3:50.51 3:40.91 3:25.54 2:54.81 3:12.09 3:12.09 8
3 Cloud County CC Shadrick Tansi, Emmanuel Wanga, Alphonse Igish, Daniel Siaffa 3:24.26 3:30.10 3:30.10 3:32.04 3:14.53 2:41.46 6
4 Allen CC Avon Rouse, Sean Dixon, Gbarwho Flahn, Rasmus Wright 3:09.25 3:03.33 2:41.65 2:45.59 3:17.13 2:29.82 5
5 Fort Scott CC William Perry, Isiah Barnes, Keldrick Turner, Tre Buchanan 2:43.65 2:49.56 2:45.62 2:57.45 3:17.16 2:37.73 4
6 Hutchinson CC Davion Gardenhire, Dimetre Browne, Clyedterriou Thompson, Sharim Hamilton 3:56.64 2:27.90 2:39.74 3:23.12 3:17.20 3:44.81 3
7 Garden City CC Amari Hampton, Ray'Sean Thomas, Jaden Powell, Maliek Roberson 2:28.17 4:14.28 2:22.16 2:56.20 3:20.22 3:44.25 2
8 Coffeyville CC Ireon Brown, Dakari Charlton, Weylon Williams, Josh Trought 2:48.59 4:01.70 3:29.21 3:49.52 3:23.11 4:13.89 1
9 Cowley College Miles Yallop, Tommaso Bruni, Richard Whatley Jr., Jeremy Garcia 4:25.01 3:09.00 3:54.19 3:17.22 3:25.43 3:04.89 -
10 Northwest Kansas Stephen Scott, Jaysaun Smith, Jalell Anderson, Crayg Fletcher 2:44.36 2:29.98 2:32.03 3:06.95 3:25.44 4:22.97 -
11 Pratt CC Tyler Sonnier, Delazis Smith, Cole Darling, Andrew Wilson 4:00.59 2:58.37 4:27.55 3:48.14 3:27.40 4:29.62 -
12 Neosho County CC Gunnar Laurance, Alexander Lopez, Abraham Mallam, Billy Kiprono 4:32.43 3:21.18 3:25.37 3:44.23 3:29.56 2:37.17 -
13 Dodge City CC Tishere Dockery, Seth Ridenour, Erik Zamora, Quest Weller 4:09.46 4:17.85 4:28.33 4:19.95 3:29.63 2:33.03 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Garden City CC Hampton, Thomas, Powell, Roberson 3:12.22 3:20.22 2:46.19 2
9 Cowley College Yallop, Bruni, Whatley Jr., Garcia 3:11.05 3:25.43 3:15.16 -
11 Pratt CC Sonnier, Smith, Darling, Wilson 4:25.48 3:27.40 3:41.92 -
12 Neosho County CC Laurance, Lopez, Mallam, Kiprono 4:03.09 3:29.56 3:44.23 -
13 Dodge City CC Dockery, Ridenour, Zamora, Weller 3:29.63 3:29.63 3:29.63 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC Mosley, Bradford, Ferguson, Small 2:55.92 4:08.58 4:08.58 2:52.09 3:11.21 2:17.68 10
2 Butler CC Leiba, Jackson, Brown, Sylvester 2:16.39 3:29.38 2:24.07 3:37.07 3:12.09 3:12.09 8
3 Cloud County CC Tansi, Wanga, Igish, Siaffa 3:35.93 3:00.92 3:12.59 3:47.60 3:14.53 3:51.49 6
4 Allen CC Rouse, Dixon, Flahn, Wright 3:03.33 2:55.45 3:34.88 2:27.85 3:17.13 3:09.25 5
5 Fort Scott CC Perry, Barnes, Turner, Buchanan 2:59.42 3:52.65 2:27.87 3:36.88 3:17.16 2:47.59 4
6 Hutchinson CC Gardenhire, Browne, Thompson, Hamilton 3:01.43 2:37.76 3:15.23 3:03.40 3:17.20 3:27.06 3
8 Coffeyville CC Brown, Charlton, Williams, Trought 4:19.98 2:36.40 2:48.59 4:11.86 3:23.11 3:43.43 1
10 Northwest Kansas Scott, Smith, Anderson, Fletcher 2:40.25 3:04.90 3:13.12 2:42.30 3:25.44 2:34.08 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fort Scott CC Lonnell Johnson, Lucorien Deboest, Doriye Jackson, Samuel Navarro 6:28.43 5:51.44 7:42.41 7:19.29 10
2 Butler CC Jared Sylvester, Victor Jumo, Mario Tullis, Zach Trotter 9:12.99 7:35.40 7:44.69 6:07.11 8
3 Cloud County CC Rylan Cheney, Quwayne Reid, Cejay Morrison, Hassan Abidi 10:03.32 9:49.29 7:47.69 8:15.76 6
4 Neosho County CC Billy Kiprono, Joshua Arafol, Abraham Mallam, Gunnar Laurance 8:11.35 8:16.17 8:01.71 8:20.98 5
5 Dodge City CC Quest Weller, Luis Casallas, Shade Woodard, Erik Zamora 9:40.78 7:58.29 8:08.05 8:51.98 4
6 Cowley College Dylan Roe, Dawson Crawley, Edwin Olvera, Goran Duijsters 5:50.11 10:16.38 8:13.10 10:06.52 3
7 Hutchinson CC Andrew Holt, Aaron Geissinger, Camilo Tarin, Carsyn Turpin 6:16.12 6:50.76 8:14.89 10:33.46 2
8 Garden City CC Angel Ayala, Matthew Veloz, Etienne James, Isaiah Armstrong 9:47.36 10:18.00 8:30.74 9:01.39 1
9 Northwest Kansas Tayler Kleinow, Stephen Scott, Anthony Simon, Trent Coon 9:15.19 7:07.07 8:53.83 10:24.59 -
10 Coffeyville CC Ryotaro Ito, Essmal Reed, Samuel Galarza, Gary Smith 9:38.41 12:53.31 10:28.70 8:22.96 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Timothy Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1.98m 2.12m 1.54m 2.08m 2.08m 2.57m 2.02m 6' 7.5" 10
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Mykell Beck FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1.83m 2.34m 1.77m 1.38m 1.99m 1.42m 1.97m 6' 5.5" 8
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Irayjuan White FR-1 Allen CC 2.46m 2.23m 2.11m 2.11m 2.44m 1.44m 1.92m 6' 3.5" 6
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
4 Gabe Muia FR-1 Cowley College 1.40m 1.63m 1.34m 1.94m 1.71m 2.30m 1.92m 6' 3.5" 5
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
5 Richard Newman SO-2 Butler CC 1.94m 2.32m 1.38m 2.34m 1.36m 1.54m 1.92m 6' 3.5" 4
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
6 Amari Hampton FR-1 Garden City CC 2.32m 2.46m 1.92m 1.80m 1.65m 1.69m 1.92m 6' 3.5" 3
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
7 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 1.53m 2.02m 1.76m 2.04m 1.66m 2.04m 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
8 Donovan Bryant FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2.02m 2.13m 1.80m 2.34m 1.55m 1.63m 1.87m 6' 1.5" 1
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
9 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.60m 1.82m 2.33m 1.97m 1.46m 1.27m 1.82m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
9 Aaron Platt FR-1 Colby CC 1.38m 1.57m 1.67m 1.47m 2.35m 1.62m 1.82m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
11 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1.55m 1.74m 2.01m 1.62m 1.94m 1.94m 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
12 Debonaire Williams FR-1 Garden City CC 1.34m 2.03m 1.62m 1.58m 1.36m 1.41m 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
13 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1.48m 1.60m 1.86m 2.06m 1.79m 1.72m 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XXO
14 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 1.47m 1.80m 2.07m 2.12m 1.82m 2.09m 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
14 Marquise Fields FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2.09m 1.65m 1.29m 1.90m 1.50m 1.49m 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
16 Cameron Collins FR-1 Garden City CC 1.47m 1.39m 1.54m 1.79m 1.97m 1.50m 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.82
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Okraska FR-1 Cloud County CC 4.56m 4.01m 3.19m 3.92m 4.92m 3.42m 14' 11.5" 10
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XO
2 Andwele Shurland FR-1 Highland CC 4.41m 4.41m 3.40m 4.59m 5.03m 3.44m 14' 5.5" 8
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XXX
3 Simon Steinert FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4.11m 5.14m 4.85m 3.53m 5.01m 3.21m 13' 5.75" 5.5
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
3 Luke Faulkner FR-1 Cowley College 4.11m 4.89m 3.53m 5.10m 3.21m 5.22m 13' 5.75" 5.5
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
5 Braydon Peterson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3.96m 3.29m 3.29m 3.92m 3.29m 4.51m 12' 11.75" 4
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
6 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 3.66m 4.72m 4.39m 2.96m 4.28m 4.32m 12' 0" 3
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
7 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3.06m 3.49m 2.42m 3.58m 3.79m 3.03m 10' 0.5" 2
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
8 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 2.91m 2.18m 3.52m 3.78m 2.53m 3.55m 9' 6.5" 1
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Jade Jantzen FR-1 Hutchinson CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.91
    XXX
  Doriye Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.91
    XXX
  Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.91
    XXX
  Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.91
    XXX
  Slade Roberts FR-1 Cowley College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.36
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Timothy Nyinguan SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.43m 8.08m 26' 6.25" 10 4.9
  • FOUL  
  • 8.08 (4.9)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 8.14m 7.75m 25' 5.25" 8 4.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.54 (3.1)
  • 7.75 (4.0)
3 Treyvon Ferguson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.10m 7.32m 24' 0.25" 6 4.8
  • 7.27 (4.4)
  • 7.31 (3.6)
  • 7.32 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Brad Davies-Pughe FR-1 Cloud County CC 5.63m 7.31m 23' 11.75" 5 4.0
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31 (4.0)
  • 4.37 (3.5)
  • 7.06 (3.9)
  • 7.28 (3.6)
  • 5.21 (2.8)
5 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.43m 7.25m 23' 9.5" 4 2.7
  • 6.99 (4.0)
  • 7.15 (5.3)
  • 7.13 (2.8)
  • 6.87 (4.2)
  • 7.05 (2.6)
  • 7.25 (2.7)
6 Gabe Muia FR-1 Cowley College 7.13m 6.99m 22' 11.25" 3 5.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99 (5.0)
  • 6.92 (4.8)
  • 6.79 (4.1)
  • 6.57 (3.5)
  • 6.99 (3.2)
7 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.33m 6.96m 22' 10" 2 5.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96 (5.2)
  • 6.80 (4.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.62m 6.93m 22' 9" 1 4.2
  • 6.75 (4.1)
  • 6.93 (4.2)
  • 6.80 (3.2)
  • 6.47 (3.5)
  • 6.68 (2.3)
  • PASS  
9 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.85m 6.86m 22' 6.25" - 4.1
  • 6.72 (4.9)
  • 6.86 (4.1)
  • 6.65 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65 (3.3)
  • 6.74 (3.5)
10 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.37m 6.85m 22' 5.75" - 3.9
  • 6.85 (3.9)
  • 6.38 (5.3)
  • PASS  
11 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.70m 6.85m 22' 5.75" - 4.1
  • 6.15 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85 (4.1)
12 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 6.29m 6.84m 22' 5.25" - 5.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84 (5.1)
  • PASS  
13 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 5.80m 6.82m 22' 4.5" - 3.7
  • 6.82 (3.7)
  • 6.74 (3.4)
  • 6.66 (4.0)
14 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.49m 6.81m 22' 4.25" - 4.5
  • 6.79 (5.9)
  • 6.75 (3.8)
  • 6.81 (4.5)
15 Latavious Stewart FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.49m 6.79m 22' 3.5" - 3.1
  • 6.79 (3.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 6.97m 6.77m 22' 2.5" - 2.8
  • 6.48 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (2.8)
17 Blake Vercher FR-1 Colby CC 5.74m 6.75m 22' 1.75" - 4.1
  • 6.50 (5.9)
  • 6.75 (4.1)
  • 6.39 (4.7)
18 Mykell Beck FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.58m 6.58m 21' 7.25" - 4.5
  • 6.58 (4.5)
  • 6.45 (3.5)
  • 5.97 (5.9)
19 Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC 5.85m 6.57m 21' 6.75" - 3.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
20 Sean Dixon FR-1 Allen CC 7.56m 6.46m 21' 2.5" - 3.4
  • 5.90 (4.2)
  • 6.28 (3.6)
  • 6.46 (3.4)
21 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 7.41m 6.33m 20' 9.25" - 5.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (5.7)
  • FOUL  
22 Andre Dafney FR-1 Garden City CC 6.62m 6.30m 20' 8" - 4.3
  • 6.25 (3.7)
  • 6.30 (4.3)
  • 6.22 (4.7)
23 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 4.85m 6.22m 20' 5" - 3.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (6.0)
  • 6.22 (3.9)
24 Dante Whaley FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.32m 6.10m 20' 0.25" - 4.5
  • 5.93 (5.8)
  • 6.10 (4.5)
  • 5.95 (3.7)
25 Rondarius Carter FR-1 Allen CC 4.70m 6.10m 20' 0.25" - 5.6
  • 6.10 (5.6)
  • 5.95 (4.1)
  • 5.80 (3.1)
26 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 6.47m 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 3.3
  • 5.42 (3.8)
  • 5.83 (3.3)
  • 5.79 (4.5)
  Thaj Ferguson FR-1 Garden City CC FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aaron Byars FR-1 Pratt CC FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shakwon Coke SO-2 Barton County CC FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.35m 6.86m 6.65m 6.86m 6.45m 22' 6.25" - 4.1
10 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5.41m 5.34m 6.58m 6.85m 6.44m 22' 5.75" - 3.9
11 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.30m 6.10m 6.17m 6.85m 7.33m 22' 5.75" - 4.1
14 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.65m 7.42m 7.42m 6.81m 7.22m 22' 4.25" - 4.5
17 Blake Vercher FR-1 Colby CC 6.62m 7.02m 4.79m 6.75m 8.10m 22' 1.75" - 4.1
18 Mykell Beck FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.84m 7.83m 5.59m 6.58m 6.97m 21' 7.25" - 4.5
20 Sean Dixon FR-1 Allen CC 6.46m 8.40m 4.85m 6.46m 7.95m 21' 2.5" - 3.4
21 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 7.41m 5.06m 4.43m 6.33m 4.75m 20' 9.25" - 5.7
22 Andre Dafney FR-1 Garden City CC 4.85m 5.10m 6.80m 6.30m 6.74m 20' 8" - 4.3
23 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 5.04m 7.77m 4.91m 6.22m 7.84m 20' 5" - 3.9
24 Dante Whaley FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.87m 7.87m 7.69m 6.10m 5.12m 20' 0.25" - 4.5
25 Rondarius Carter FR-1 Allen CC 7.93m 6.59m 7.69m 6.10m 4.27m 20' 0.25" - 5.6
26 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 5.60m 6.24m 4.61m 5.83m 5.13m 19' 1.5" - 3.3
  Aaron Byars FR-1 Pratt CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Timothy Nyinguan SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.08m 9.86m 26' 6.25" 10 4.9
2 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 7.75m 6.59m 25' 5.25" 8 4.0
3 Treyvon Ferguson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.32m 5.49m 24' 0.25" 6 4.8
4 Brad Davies-Pughe FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.31m 7.38m 23' 11.75" 5 4.0
5 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.25m 8.34m 23' 9.5" 4 2.7
6 Gabe Muia FR-1 Cowley College 6.99m 7.20m 22' 11.25" 3 5.0
7 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.96m 6.12m 22' 10" 2 5.2
8 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.93m 5.68m 22' 9" 1 4.2
12 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 6.84m 5.54m 22' 5.25" - 5.1
13 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 6.82m 8.87m 22' 4.5" - 3.7
15 Latavious Stewart FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.79m 6.38m 22' 3.5" - 3.1
16 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 6.77m 7.45m 22' 2.5" - 2.8
19 Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.57m 7.36m 21' 6.75" - 3.7
  Thaj Ferguson FR-1 Garden City CC FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Shakwon Coke SO-2 Barton County CC FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Treyvon Ferguson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.00m 49' 2.5" 10 7.9
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46 (3.9)
  • 15.00 (7.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.98m 49' 1.75" 8 5.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72 (9.7)
  • 13.37 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98 (5.7)
3 Latrell Taylor SO-2 Colby CC 14.87m 48' 9.5" 6 6.7
  • 14.87 (6.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 14.82m 48' 7.5" 5 5.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25 (5.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70 (5.2)
  • 14.82 (5.2)
5 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.66m 48' 1.25" 4 6.2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21 (5.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22 (7.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66 (6.2)
6 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.58m 47' 10" 3 4.9
  • 12.76 (5.6)
  • 14.08 (6.1)
  • 14.58 (4.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 14.35m 47' 1" 2 3.9
  • 13.57 (8.0)
  • 14.35 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83 (6.4)
  • 14.21 (4.8)
  • 13.27 (9.9)
8 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.35m 47' 1" 1 6.4
  • 14.35 (6.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 14.06m 46' 1.5" - 6.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06 (6.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 13.71m 44' 11.75" - 2.6
  • 13.48 (4.9)
  • 13.69 (6.6)
  • 13.71 (2.6)
11 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 13.21m 43' 4.25" - 6.3
  • 13.04 (4.1)
  • 13.21 (6.3)
  • 12.94 (8.5)
12 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.74m 41' 9.75" - 5.3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74 (5.3)
  • 12.68 (4.7)
13 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 12.58m 41' 3.25" - 7.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58 (7.0)
  • 12.52 (4.8)
14 Rondarius Carter FR-1 Allen CC 12.36m 40' 6.75" - 6.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36 (6.6)
  Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC FOUL NM - -
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Goga Maglakelidze SO-2 Cloud County CC FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Latrell Taylor SO-2 Colby CC 14.87m 48' 9.5" 6 6.7
8 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.35m 47' 1" 1 6.4
11 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 13.21m 43' 4.25" - 6.3
12 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.74m 41' 9.75" - 5.3
13 Arcine Thompson FR-1 Cowley College 12.58m 41' 3.25" - 7.0
14 Rondarius Carter FR-1 Allen CC 12.36m 40' 6.75" - 6.6
  Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC FOUL NM - -
  Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC FOUL NM - -
  Goga Maglakelidze SO-2 Cloud County CC FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Treyvon Ferguson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.00m 49' 2.5" 10 7.9
2 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.98m 49' 1.75" 8 5.7
4 Anthony Woods FR-1 Barton County CC 14.82m 48' 7.5" 5 5.2
5 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.66m 48' 1.25" 4 6.2
6 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.58m 47' 10" 3 4.9
7 Jeremiah Saintill SO-2 Allen CC 14.35m 47' 1" 2 3.9
9 Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College 14.06m 46' 1.5" - 6.6
10 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 13.71m 44' 11.75" - 2.6

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 19.06m 18.15m 18.69m 23.60m 59' 6.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 16.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.15  
2 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 15.85m 17.42m 21.43m 16.03m 57' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 17.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.30m 16.79m 20.65m 15.11m 55' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
4 Ahmed Brown FR-1 Cowley College 19.01m 15.71m 18.22m 13.67m 51' 6.5" 5
  • 13.98  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.21  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.71  
5 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.15m 15.70m 11.30m 17.27m 51' 6.25" 4
  • 13.42  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
6 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.88m 14.91m 10.88m 12.08m 48' 11" 3
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Vincent Ugwoke FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.06m 14.89m 11.76m 18.17m 48' 10.25" 2
  • 14.08  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.58  
8 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 17.52m 14.60m 16.21m 13.72m 47' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jaden Schneeberger FR-1 Cowley College 12.59m 14.15m 16.27m 15.42m 46' 5.25" -
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 10.40m 14.06m 11.81m 12.09m 46' 1.5" -
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
11 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 17.82m 13.71m 9.73m 12.06m 44' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
12 Vaai Seumalo FR-1 Garden City CC 16.90m 13.31m 13.18m 15.97m 43' 8" -
  • 13.31  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
13 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.65m 12.99m 9.22m 12.34m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.76  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.24  
14 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.74m 12.23m 14.68m 10.64m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.09m 11.66m 10.61m 11.78m 38' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.66  
16 Latrell Taylor SO-2 Colby CC 9.67m 11.11m 12.33m 13.22m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
17 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.88m 9.06m 10.51m 10.69m 29' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
  • FOUL  
18 Braden Hulshof FR-1 Highland CC 8.61m 8.70m 7.92m 7.31m 28' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jaden Schneeberger FR-1 Cowley College 14.15m 14.43m 46' 5.25" -
11 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 13.71m 17.69m 44' 11.75" -
12 Vaai Seumalo FR-1 Garden City CC 13.31m 9.45m 43' 8" -
13 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.99m 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
14 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.23m 13.45m 40' 1.5" -
15 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.66m 12.36m 38' 3.25" -
16 Latrell Taylor SO-2 Colby CC 11.11m 8.89m 36' 5.5" -
17 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.06m 8.61m 29' 8.75" -
18 Braden Hulshof FR-1 Highland CC 8.70m 8.18m 28' 6.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 14.34m 18.15m 19.60m 20.51m 13.43m 59' 6.75" 10
2 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 18.47m 17.42m 18.12m 16.20m 12.19m 57' 2" 8
3 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.10m 16.79m 21.83m 18.47m 12.93m 55' 1" 6
4 Ahmed Brown FR-1 Cowley College 13.35m 15.71m 19.48m 20.27m 19.48m 51' 6.5" 5
5 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.80m 15.70m 19.63m 17.43m 20.41m 51' 6.25" 4
6 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.16m 14.91m 15.80m 16.55m 11.78m 48' 11" 3
7 Vincent Ugwoke FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.95m 14.89m 13.70m 12.51m 16.23m 48' 10.25" 2
8 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 13.72m 14.60m 10.51m 15.77m 17.52m 47' 11" 1
10 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 14.06m 14.06m 17.29m 14.06m 14.76m 46' 1.5" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vincent Ugwoke FR-1 Cloud County CC 53.50m 50.47m 48.96m 50.47m 50.47m 39.37m 165' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.92  
  • 48.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.47  
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 61.61m 47.92m 46.46m 39.12m 48.90m 49.39m 160' 5" 8
  • 45.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.90  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 54.17m 39.92m 57.02m 60.35m 47.52m 38.02m 155' 11" 6
  • 47.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 49.38m 55.50m 35.27m 40.45m 47.03m 37.62m 154' 3" 5
  • 46.27  
  • 46.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.75  
  • 47.03  
  • 46.50  
5 Mario Garcia-Arrayo FR-1 Cowley College 33.99m 35.39m 42.84m 41.44m 46.56m 36.32m 152' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 44.40  
  • 46.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.71  
  • FOUL  
6 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 38.12m 58.58m 32.54m 55.32m 46.49m 39.05m 152' 6" 3
  • 46.49  
  • 45.28  
  • 46.44  
  • 45.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.43  
7 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 53.42m 52.49m 32.98m 50.63m 46.45m 53.42m 152' 5" 2
  • 41.15  
  • 44.35  
  • 46.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Simeon Faagai FR-1 Cowley College 32.62m 47.45m 31.35m 33.05m 42.37m 53.39m 139' 0" 1
  • 41.88  
  • 42.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 29.38m 29.79m 48.56m 48.97m 40.81m 40.40m 133' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.86  
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 51.16m 50.34m 29.64m 49.94m 40.60m 43.44m 133' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.37  
  • 40.60  
11 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 47.77m 35.43m 37.82m 50.16m 39.81m 40.21m 130' 7" -
  • 39.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
12 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 35.44m 28.43m 31.54m 35.82m 38.94m 45.17m 127' 9" -
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Tobin Gardner SO-2 Colby CC 34.63m 42.33m 38.10m 43.10m 38.48m 49.25m 126' 3" -
  • 33.98  
  • 38.48  
  • FOUL  
14 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 38.03m 35.75m 39.55m 45.26m 38.03m 47.16m 124' 9" -
  • 38.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.01  
15 Tyler Steedley FR-1 Colby CC 26.15m 33.31m 38.33m 43.70m 35.82m 25.79m 117' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.82  
16 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 41.61m 26.25m 41.29m 34.89m 32.01m 40.01m 105' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.01  
  • 31.43  
17 Kenny McCartney FR-1 Pratt CC 29.32m 23.15m 25.21m 30.61m 25.72m 23.92m 84' 4" -
  • 23.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.72  
18 Braden Hulshof FR-1 Highland CC 19.41m 14.30m 26.15m 25.13m 20.43m 21.86m 67' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.43  
  • FOUL  
  Vaai Seumalo FR-1 Garden City CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 40.81m 133' 11" -
12 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 38.94m 127' 9" -
13 Tobin Gardner SO-2 Colby CC 38.48m 126' 3" -
14 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 38.03m 124' 9" -
15 Tyler Steedley FR-1 Colby CC 35.82m 117' 6" -
16 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 32.01m 105' 0" -
17 Kenny McCartney FR-1 Pratt CC 25.72m 84' 4" -
18 Braden Hulshof FR-1 Highland CC 20.43m 67' 0" -
  Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC FOUL NM -
  Vaai Seumalo FR-1 Garden City CC FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vincent Ugwoke FR-1 Cloud County CC 59.05m 43.40m 50.47m 165' 7" 10
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 62.59m 62.10m 48.90m 160' 5" 8
3 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 59.88m 43.24m 47.52m 155' 11" 6
4 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 42.33m 47.97m 47.03m 154' 3" 5
5 Mario Garcia-Arrayo FR-1 Cowley College 53.08m 56.80m 46.56m 152' 9" 4
6 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 47.88m 47.88m 46.49m 152' 6" 3
7 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 55.28m 52.49m 46.45m 152' 5" 2
8 Simeon Faagai FR-1 Cowley College 44.06m 45.76m 42.37m 139' 0" 1
10 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 34.10m 47.91m 40.60m 133' 2" -
11 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 39.81m 40.61m 39.81m 130' 7" -
  Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mohamed Ahmed FR-1 Cloud County CC 73.34m 48.25m 71.41m 64.33m 63.04m 211' 1" 10
  • 63.01  
  • 64.33  
  • 62.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.78  
  • 63.30  
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 41.85m 60.78m 38.36m 49.82m 50.32m 163' 5" 8
  • 49.24  
  • 49.82  
  • 46.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brody Vance FR-1 Cloud County CC 42.61m 39.70m 55.68m 48.42m 33.89m 158' 10" 6
  • 46.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.36  
  • 48.42  
  • 44.36  
  • FOUL  
4 Simeon Faagai FR-1 Cowley College 46.07m 47.98m 54.62m 47.50m 55.10m 155' 10" 5
  • 47.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jaden Schneeberger FR-1 Cowley College 33.53m 46.57m 34.93m 46.57m 54.02m 152' 9" 4
  • 45.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.33  
  • 46.57  
  • FOUL  
6 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 43.53m 60.20m 54.65m 46.31m 54.18m 151' 11" 3
  • 43.33  
  • 44.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.31  
  • 44.64  
  • 44.63  
7 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 42.99m 32.36m 55.48m 46.23m 46.69m 151' 8" 2
  • 46.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Trevor Green FR-1 Cowley College 41.77m 34.96m 33.60m 45.40m 50.85m 148' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.40  
  • 44.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 44.00m 53.98m 31.75m 45.36m 56.70m 148' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.36  
  • 43.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.90  
10 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 35.76m 43.08m 34.89m 43.08m 40.93m 141' 4" -
  • 41.59  
  • 43.08  
  • FOUL  
11 Cody Flax FR-1 Hutchinson CC 34.05m 30.27m 40.78m 42.04m 51.29m 137' 11" -
  • 42.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 38.38m 35.55m 30.30m 40.40m 31.11m 132' 6" -
  • 37.44  
  • 39.59  
  • 40.40  
13 Vaai Seumalo FR-1 Garden City CC 38.73m 27.11m 36.41m 38.73m 49.19m 127' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.73  
  • FOUL  
14 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 28.84m 37.19m 46.30m 37.95m 30.74m 124' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.95  
  • PASS  
15 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.47m 26.85m 40.08m 37.81m 39.70m 124' 0" -
  • 37.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Tyler Steedley FR-1 Colby CC 44.19m 28.74m 29.82m 35.93m 39.52m 117' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.93  
17 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 31.31m 24.63m 32.37m 35.18m 40.81m 115' 5" -
  • 35.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 30.35m 41.26m 32.74m 34.10m 37.85m 111' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.96  
  • 34.10  
19 Miguel Loza FR-1 Dodge City CC 28.70m 24.65m 22.78m 31.20m 27.77m 102' 4" -
  • 31.20  
  • 31.13  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Rushing FR-1 Dodge City CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 43.08m 30.59m 46.10m 41.36m 47.39m 141' 4" -
12 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 40.40m 48.08m 34.74m 29.09m 52.52m 132' 6" -
13 Vaai Seumalo FR-1 Garden City CC 38.73m 43.38m 49.57m 44.93m 45.31m 127' 1" -
14 Brandon Lloyd FR-1 Barton County CC 37.95m 48.58m 40.99m 28.84m 46.30m 124' 6" -
15 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 37.81m 42.35m 43.10m 37.43m 35.54m 124' 0" -
16 Tyler Steedley FR-1 Colby CC 35.93m 37.37m 41.32m 34.49m 25.51m 117' 10" -
17 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 35.18m 32.37m 29.90m 28.85m 28.14m 115' 5" -
18 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 34.10m 41.26m 38.87m 43.99m 37.85m 111' 10" -
19 Miguel Loza FR-1 Dodge City CC 31.20m 26.21m 27.77m 40.56m 36.82m 102' 4" -
  Ethan Rushing FR-1 Dodge City CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mohamed Ahmed FR-1 Cloud County CC 62.40m 64.33m 211' 1" 10
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 37.37m 49.82m 163' 5" 8
3 Brody Vance FR-1 Cloud County CC 60.04m 48.42m 158' 10" 6
4 Simeon Faagai FR-1 Cowley College 57.95m 47.50m 155' 10" 5
5 Jaden Schneeberger FR-1 Cowley College 58.68m 46.57m 152' 9" 4
6 Giovanni Gutierrez SO-2 Barton County CC 34.27m 46.31m 151' 11" 3
7 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 55.94m 46.23m 151' 8" 2
8 Trevor Green FR-1 Cowley College 33.14m 45.40m 148' 11" 1
9 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 34.02m 45.36m 148' 10" -
11 Cody Flax FR-1 Hutchinson CC 45.40m 42.04m 137' 11" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Odayne Harris FR-1 Highland CC 64.43m 77.31m 57.06m 49.70m 51.54m 61.36m 201' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 61.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Connor Kaplinger FR-1 Cowley College 39.11m 62.68m 46.61m 51.43m 49.28m 53.57m 175' 9" 8
  • 50.98  
  • 53.57  
  • 50.22  
  • 48.67  
  • 52.71  
  • 52.01  
3 Davis Mick FR-1 Cloud County CC 40.24m 52.21m 58.44m 52.21m 48.38m 47.90m 157' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.90  
  • 43.42  
  • 43.03  
  • FOUL  
4 Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College 60.63m 33.37m 58.75m 50.29m 43.71m 47.00m 154' 2" 5
  • 40.23  
  • 43.00  
  • 44.25  
  • 42.64  
  • 47.00  
  • FOUL  
5 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 50.31m 56.32m 57.70m 36.93m 48.47m 46.16m 151' 5" 4
  • 46.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Keano Kemp SO-2 Fort Scott CC 51.61m 31.14m 40.04m 47.16m 36.93m 44.49m 145' 11" 3
  • 39.21  
  • 33.58  
  • 41.13  
  • 44.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.69  
7 Braydon Peterson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 34.85m 36.15m 50.97m 51.84m 31.36m 43.56m 142' 11" 2
  • 32.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.30  
  • 38.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.56  
8 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 53.36m 45.55m 48.15m 49.45m 35.14m 43.38m 142' 4" 1
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 34.82m 33.19m 44.66m 50.39m 44.25m 40.97m 134' 5" -
  • 37.98  
  • 40.97  
  • 36.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brody Vance FR-1 Cloud County CC 25.04m 42.43m 29.91m 45.21m 35.48m 34.78m 114' 1" -
  • 31.96  
  • 33.76  
  • 34.78  
11 Brennon Hekel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 28.50m 39.83m 29.88m 32.97m 24.72m 34.34m 112' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.11  
  • 34.34  
12 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.97m 35.28m 31.14m 41.00m 29.87m 31.78m 104' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.78  
  • 23.23  
13 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 29.33m 37.22m 33.75m 36.59m 26.81m 31.54m 103' 6" -
  • 27.65  
  • 27.22  
  • 31.54  
14 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 30.18m 33.99m 23.11m 28.55m 20.94m 27.19m 89' 2" -
  • 27.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 28.56m 30.35m 23.72m 27.03m 30.86m 25.50m 83' 8" -
  • 23.08  
  • 25.50  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Abner Johnson FR-1 Cowley College 47.54m 54.01m 57.70m 46.16m 53.55m 47.08m 151' 5" 4
7 Braydon Peterson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 39.64m 37.46m 45.74m 43.56m 30.93m 33.98m 142' 11" 2
10 Brody Vance FR-1 Cloud County CC 30.95m 41.74m 34.78m 34.78m 27.48m 28.87m 114' 1" -
11 Brennon Hekel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 42.58m 33.31m 40.86m 34.34m 24.38m 36.06m 112' 8" -
12 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 34.64m 25.74m 38.45m 31.78m 27.33m 29.87m 104' 3" -
13 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.60m 25.86m 37.22m 31.54m 33.12m 38.79m 103' 6" -
14 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.01m 29.64m 32.08m 27.19m 29.64m 24.74m 89' 2" -
15 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.19m 18.87m 29.33m 25.50m 17.85m 26.52m 83' 8" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME